devil500

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8077302885
Ø Tier8,140,009,649,54
Victories4177151,71%00,00%1450,00%4755,29%
Defeats3795946,99%00,00%1450,00%3844,71%
Draws10431,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2877535,62%00,00%828,57%3338,82%
Tanks destroyed795930,9900,00210,75760,89
Destruction ratio1,530,001,051,46
Tanks spotted637070,7900,00381,36680,80
Damage dealt1.346,430,001.304,041.717,74
Capture points611630,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points636840,7900,0000,0030,04
Experience608,230,00518,00657,35
WN71210,810,00914,121114,64
WN81607,960,001448,101902,40
Total
Battles80773
Ø Tier8,14
Victories4177151,71%
Defeats3795946,99%
Draws10431,29%
Battles survived2877535,62%
Tanks destroyed795930,99
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted637070,79
Damage dealt1.346,43
Capture points611630,76
Defense points636840,79
Experience608,23
WN71210,81
WN81607,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier9,64
Victories1450,00%
Defeats1450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived828,57%
Tanks destroyed210,75
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted381,36
Damage dealt1.304,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience518,00
WN7914,12
WN81448,10
Past 30 days
Battles85
Ø Tier9,54
Victories4755,29%
Defeats3844,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3338,82%
Tanks destroyed760,89
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted680,80
Damage dealt1.717,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,04
Experience657,35
WN71114,64
WN81902,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201000
Victories10652,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8341,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9044,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted840,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.429,720,000,000,00
Capture points4062,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2441,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience643,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles201
Victories10652,74%
Defeats8341,29%
Draws125,97%
Battles survived9044,78%
Tanks destroyed1360,68
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted840,42
Damage dealt1.429,72
Capture points4062,02
Defense points2441,21
Experience643,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories7746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8350,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6136,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt907,780,000,000,00
Capture points2381,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1240,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience481,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories7746,67%
Defeats8350,30%
Draws53,03%
Battles survived6136,97%
Tanks destroyed960,58
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1180,72
Damage dealt907,78
Capture points2381,44
Defense points1240,75
Experience481,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories3055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2342,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1731,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt567,630,000,000,00
Capture points591,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience373,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories3055,56%
Defeats2342,59%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived1731,48%
Tanks destroyed380,70
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted460,85
Damage dealt567,63
Capture points591,09
Defense points430,80
Experience373,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1429,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted541,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt745,290,000,000,00
Capture points240,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1443,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience374,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2450,00%
Defeats2450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1429,17%
Tanks destroyed290,60
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted541,13
Damage dealt745,29
Capture points240,50
Defense points1443,00
Experience374,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles279000
Victories14250,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13247,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11741,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2060,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1570,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.072,670,000,000,00
Capture points8152,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9163,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience513,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles279
Victories14250,90%
Defeats13247,31%
Draws51,79%
Battles survived11741,94%
Tanks destroyed2060,74
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1570,56
Damage dealt1.072,67
Capture points8152,92
Defense points9163,28
Experience513,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1154000
Victories70661,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43637,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57149,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8360,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5330,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.119,770,000,000,00
Capture points13701,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8790,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience636,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles1154
Victories70661,18%
Defeats43637,78%
Draws121,04%
Battles survived57149,48%
Tanks destroyed8360,72
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted5330,46
Damage dealt1.119,77
Capture points13701,19
Defense points8790,76
Experience636,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles299000
Victories14046,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15652,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11137,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2240,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1350,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.696,310,000,000,00
Capture points2430,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3721,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience687,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles299
Victories14046,82%
Defeats15652,17%
Draws31,00%
Battles survived11137,12%
Tanks destroyed2240,75
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1350,45
Damage dealt1.696,31
Capture points2430,81
Defense points3721,24
Experience687,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (449)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101575,03638333051,38%1377,99
M18 Hellcat6866,36537193359,34%1883,73
G.W. E 100101617,25558168349,55%1515,04
T26E4 SuperPershing 81241,65708145950,79%1776,48
Char Futur 4 91921,67715133151,84%1901,98
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81727,78645114055,26%2223,47
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81597,89726111255,13%1904,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101289,66616105654,36%1135,25
FV215b (183) 102121,2463196150,47%1661,42
Spähpanzer Ru 25191017,7368187552,57%1753,46
G.W. Panther71023,7135979045,95%1386,97
ELC EVEN 90 8648,8767478955,01%1326,14
SU-130PM 81692,2870376250,92%1942,08
Jagdpanzer E 100102204,5658575450,93%1757,57
M53/M5591407,9059675453,32%1509,38
AE Phase I 91891,6179271556,08%1870,18
T110E5101900,0567671151,62%1532,05
WZ-111 81307,3676268652,92%1718,25
AMX 13 909952,0066667653,11%1587,65
T71 DA7524,5050165348,70%969,43
AMX Chasseur de chars 81262,8273963755,26%1929,92
Grille 15102259,2064562954,37%1899,14
Type 62 7664,7760162452,56%1514,37
G.W. Tiger91363,5146459646,31%1369,87
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81535,8083259153,47%1902,14
TVP T 50/51102189,8370758849,49%1898,90
T57 Heavy102119,7664758847,28%1650,23
M10391286,3647258546,15%1160,73
Conqueror Gun Carriage101456,0953056449,65%1156,57
Cobra 91823,5275356350,62%1664,78
Hummel6823,6431855745,06%1195,72
M48A5 Patton101920,5367154250,55%1607,12
IS-381272,6071553854,83%1588,24
AMX 13 105101223,2053753649,25%1389,05
ISU-15281216,1751452849,43%1289,67
Panther7639,7137350647,83%885,01
T110E4102150,8373249951,90%1561,17
Ferdinand81357,9646749753,52%1558,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4331,6923548350,52%861,05
E 50 Ausf. M102062,1463148052,08%1873,72
T-5491657,6163147754,09%1955,49
T-54 ltwt.91173,7571846958,64%1945,02
T3 HMC2263,1525544653,59%1345,46
Object 140101945,9469644253,17%1843,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101896,5166143049,53%1760,53
VK 36.01 (H)6513,9030942846,26%729,70
T297749,1936739846,98%762,03
Maus101969,8681039852,01%1602,00
Somua SM 81674,5776839755,92%1982,70
STA-181176,4258039650,25%1744,94
Jagdpanther7788,7734939647,98%1031,81
T92 HMC101537,2356639450,76%1363,54
M127964,4342838951,41%1432,41
T-1091643,2964838854,12%1767,51
IS-7101986,3170938150,66%1596,28
Centurion Action X102080,6765137650,27%1845,29
KV-481104,8854736754,50%1362,12
T328878,1041736444,78%870,80
AMX 50 B102170,0669536348,48%1815,08
ST-I91625,9472236354,27%1607,11
T-44-100 81364,4581936254,14%1815,37
Tortoise91476,0761735846,09%1135,82
Tiger I7649,2635535647,75%682,70
Concept 1B 91830,0885135658,43%1617,29
AT 1581398,7059635147,86%1687,36
FV4202 81346,0474435052,29%2015,40
T54E191651,4159333646,43%1525,82
Waffenträger auf E 100102372,9959033447,31%1704,17
SU-1527904,9640033351,35%1245,44
Centurion Mk. 7/191597,8760233345,95%1630,40
Type 6191688,7860332951,67%1834,74
STB-1101955,4967032254,97%1718,39
M40/M4381210,2148432155,76%1538,48
Jagdtiger91644,0358931943,26%1359,88
AMX M4 mle. 54101962,5167531946,39%1428,97
AMX 50 10081601,3766131853,14%2145,34
T 55A 91721,7678331853,46%1953,92
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10905,9170031547,30%935,83
E 5091287,5657831050,00%1162,59
Object 70492026,3178430851,62%1808,59
KV-856727,2746430149,17%1281,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91868,1774329552,54%1822,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591317,7755529451,36%1295,98
Grille5403,7721229148,45%776,98
AMX 50 12091838,2959128647,55%1821,88
E 7591635,8460228350,88%1658,84
T1 Heavy5443,5328628147,33%762,24
T23E3 71035,0270227256,25%2059,74
Object 430 Version II91658,4781427248,53%1794,34
Löwe 81434,4285826752,43%1772,80
AMX 30 1er prototype91743,7060726452,65%1857,86
M75341,4231026349,05%1319,94
T3091976,0567926055,77%1956,10
IS-4101963,5468925456,69%1726,49
E 100101970,0262325347,43%1568,75
WZ-12091381,4666925054,40%1504,66
Jagdpanzer IV6532,9426024944,58%834,46
FV230 Canopener101843,6769524951,41%1259,12
StuG III Ausf. G5411,8923424851,61%898,36
Progetto M40 mod. 65101987,6867324848,39%1528,94
Conqueror91757,5763424848,79%1723,87
WZ-111 model 1-492094,4181424454,92%2465,61
T-34-281161,4661224349,79%1672,84
Strv 103-091995,2864224349,38%1811,15
T28 Prototype81410,7359324258,68%1725,00
Leopard 1102105,3777324252,48%1719,29
Sturer Emil71035,1544424144,81%1651,96
Tiger II81399,8061223951,46%1780,62
Type 4 Heavy91606,7772323450,43%1544,06
Centurion Mk. I81250,2258023351,07%1814,25
M66529,7333623248,71%688,10
T698998,4170023249,14%1298,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91665,7364223149,35%1665,61
Panther II8984,0859622847,81%1282,20
Lorraine 40 t 81654,3588222859,21%2470,42
SU-1006798,5245322758,59%1566,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5620,4451122651,77%1877,37
Kranvagn102103,3373822453,13%1716,79
T4991163,8876522349,78%1903,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5262,6023422147,51%521,80
IS71044,1953821748,85%1450,87
Emil II91865,4382521349,30%1837,02
Škoda T 5091922,4882120757,00%2197,05
T78 61128,4068320754,59%1972,93
T-34-171055,6758220458,82%1977,77
Dicker Max 6849,4453420448,53%1586,46
CS-52 LIS 81376,2077320255,45%1645,49
Progetto C50 mod. 6691908,3787920151,24%1997,88
Covenanter5137,2217419852,02%295,43
M46 Patton91605,3265819855,05%1753,62
SU-855436,7627819151,31%1008,90
Škoda T 256842,1956118952,91%1925,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3135,7824518944,44%505,98
SU-14-281319,0974818849,47%1573,06
FV4004 Conway91682,6065218845,21%1448,62
121101948,1164718648,39%1595,91
T-437899,8549418449,46%1566,25
Nashorn6810,3356618350,27%1548,27
WZ-113G FT102243,8175618150,83%1456,84
Leopard Prototyp A92019,0469918049,44%2152,96
AT 25472,8735817852,81%1276,09
Type 4 Chi-To6665,1561117652,84%1383,67
Prototipo Standard B91941,3281717652,27%2029,18
Strv 103B102115,1269417652,27%1605,51
M26 Pershing81387,1072417659,66%2276,24
WZ-132A91002,2159717556,00%1518,52
AT 86684,3441517255,23%1352,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81340,2162817154,97%1770,64
O-Ho81193,4173216952,66%1428,67
T-1506851,7064916952,07%1634,81
FV215b 101983,1067416751,50%1814,27
Object 268102174,6167116546,67%1783,06
T26E5 81283,1878916355,21%1775,83
BZ-75102021,0984316149,07%1431,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8904,8377116059,38%1924,18
212A91680,4564515946,54%1631,27
T216256,5532415749,68%555,13
Type 5 Chi-Ri7843,5859915446,10%1274,23
AMX M4 mle. 4571125,9248415444,16%1560,34
T-4481301,3866515256,58%2008,74
50TP Tyszkiewicza91931,1079615054,67%2086,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91835,4069415057,33%2072,19
WZ-111-1G FT81432,3068015048,00%1529,80
TVP VTU Koncept81408,8871114760,54%2275,87
T-62A101859,0768314752,38%1636,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4270,0148414658,22%1058,46
UDES 0381414,4271414552,41%1606,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4151,8520414353,85%395,52
ARL 446757,0652913959,71%1424,23
Object 268 Version 4102176,0377013957,55%1869,38
WZ-111G FT91854,2563213556,30%1635,26
Object 430U101772,4472413345,86%1388,75
KV-371100,2354813250,00%1560,43
T25 Pilot Number 1 81382,2588913057,69%2251,32
Comet7844,9252512953,49%1536,68
SU-100M171143,5853512955,04%1759,26
Emil I81661,0091212659,52%2252,08
SU-10181360,8767012549,60%1734,38
Type 586554,6346412447,58%1079,07
AMX 13 757653,0853812357,72%1484,07
AT 77971,7271112351,22%1400,57
VK 16.02 Leopard5375,0341312253,28%1280,68
IS-6 81356,2988012259,02%1601,62
T25/271180,6659912257,38%1972,97
KV-15568,9341012244,26%1227,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181080,5564012045,83%1095,14
Object 41681516,3078111854,24%2344,42
UDES 1691642,1773211651,72%1644,16
Black Prince71178,6868111552,17%1916,56
Predatore 92135,7681911452,63%1914,85
M3 Lee4241,3520311343,36%667,88
Leo71125,3581911059,09%2081,80
WZ-1328948,4974111048,18%1983,86
Bisonte C45 81613,8579211054,55%1961,55
AMX 65 t81199,8874210854,63%1489,56
T28 Concept 71300,2564110654,72%2204,53
Cruiser Mk. IV4114,2614510547,62%162,51
WZ-111 model 5A101928,8873110445,19%1424,79
M446891,6245810453,85%1645,67
T2071289,5771010354,37%2427,41
AMX 12 t6500,2953410350,49%1391,58
Tiger (P)71222,2183410357,28%2006,48
E 75 TS 81435,9576410349,51%1799,96
Crusader6226,0631610152,48%518,36
T-100 LT101068,5058110148,51%1348,02
Object 907 101792,797479949,49%1404,92
T2881527,467479864,29%2055,91
T9592095,408689859,18%1950,96
P.44 Pantera81454,097829752,58%2014,30
FV380591368,907319749,48%1299,26
Manticore10966,734869743,30%956,33
11081351,077219645,83%1618,42
53TP Markowskiego81223,738069553,68%1605,07
M10 Wolverine5538,003079547,37%1351,85
VK 28.016478,555049556,84%1546,00
Super Conqueror101967,407149544,21%1384,94
Object 70591792,438509553,68%1896,36
Excalibur 61026,275659353,76%1671,74
Cromwell6557,125789252,17%1086,49
CS-5381209,526519149,45%1704,23
FV4005 Stage II101623,384859141,76%1026,42
O-I6933,835859051,11%1739,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071028,926979051,11%1510,55
Hotchkiss EBR7598,064919055,56%1389,05
IS-M81418,688319055,56%1859,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,48828946,07%44,20
SMV CC-6781387,155598949,44%1647,05
Pz.Kpfw. VII101895,496988853,41%1393,53
AMX M4 mle. 5192041,639328759,77%2079,73
IS-3-II91512,758478762,07%1434,43
M4A1 FL 10 6977,996938757,47%2056,37
60TP Lewandowskiego101999,717528647,67%1437,29
Caernarvon81366,577238654,65%1855,29
B14305,543728447,62%810,34
T1E6 274,401238440,48%96,94
45TP Habicha71050,457098349,40%1441,87
SU-14-17892,546308343,37%1125,34
Ikv 90 Typ B71109,107128251,22%1658,40
T404314,722418251,22%796,75
AMX AC mle. 4671003,074248143,21%1411,26
T110E3102206,367188151,85%1643,20
Churchill VII6899,715098051,25%1929,22
O-Ni71291,846958053,75%1797,75
VK 30.02 (D)7443,563217939,24%417,56
M415467,063187857,69%775,58
Type 71102061,287557847,44%1485,99
Charioteer81443,267367850,00%1759,74
Sturmpanzer II4157,391547754,55%418,13
FV20781110,527227755,84%1423,94
M10 RBFM 5838,745887753,25%2079,84
Konštrukta T-34/10071118,647327558,67%2177,70
Vz. 55101986,515557441,89%1373,02
T-34-2G FT71122,846557445,95%1665,39
A-447997,516987454,05%1860,68
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7815,966057464,86%2300,27
IS-271305,497187358,90%2072,04
T1 Cunningham1153,462557248,61%925,45
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9879,546657243,06%1296,81
P.43 ter71051,247517152,11%1960,67
MT-256376,204417152,11%1110,26
VK 30.01 (P)6650,094977067,14%1304,07
SU-86653,545296949,28%857,73
O-I Experimental5871,705716966,67%2029,78
SU-263153,381316845,59%241,73
Object 26392417,498236852,94%2484,86
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68937,556956749,25%1805,42
Type T-345484,925086553,85%1383,84
SU-85B4371,352826555,38%1038,72
SU-122-5491951,357656553,85%1895,98
AMX 50 Foch B101896,206026550,77%1295,89
UDES 14 Alt 581472,707116457,81%2026,78
FV217 Badger101847,307896450,00%1300,42
AMX ELC bis5287,114726347,62%809,93
Pz.Sfl. IVc5577,714456339,68%1499,60
Object 260 101999,596046341,27%1411,10
T-34-85M 61169,279106261,29%2489,64
LHMTV8632,236336246,77%1112,82
T-284260,682756060,00%858,36
Type 5 Heavy101932,788246058,33%1381,84
ARL V396804,553726053,33%1611,24
M374365,752485955,93%1395,27
Cruiser Mk. III3157,541605947,46%577,23
M60 101827,297075957,63%1553,34
Panhard AMD 178B6458,494575952,54%1488,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu5518,955465862,07%1771,15
Panther/M10 71128,176835858,62%2242,83
Caernarvon Action X 81366,918485657,14%1686,48
Škoda T 245547,253685554,55%1567,48
LTTB8877,077885556,36%1820,78
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291327,746015453,70%1124,41
IS-2-II81282,597665450,00%1427,63
M4A3E8 Sherman6855,577045362,26%2236,45
M5A1 Stuart4196,173935343,40%525,55
BDR G1 B5606,475045345,28%1188,47
AMX 50 Foch92231,518685352,83%2112,55
TOG II* 61012,006665356,60%1917,55
P.43 bis6760,006325257,69%1625,70
Alecto4309,442875263,46%890,10
Lansen C 81352,158015250,00%1702,30
Churchill I5778,375545150,98%2025,86
WZ-1317937,048195158,82%2565,19
AMX AC mle. 4881332,417145150,98%1540,87
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7977,386465044,00%1532,23
Panhard EBR 909899,647385052,00%1319,12
Jagdpanzer E 90 91971,466505050,00%1595,18
40TP Habicha6739,135324852,08%1597,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 101999,888844856,25%1316,77
Strv 746892,477234757,45%2095,82
BT-7 artillery 3219,322934755,32%854,89
Ikv 65 Alt II6867,006864663,04%1923,53
SMV CC-5671208,375494641,30%1856,00
M5 Stuart4181,302214634,78%291,68
SU-122A5391,133874652,17%838,49
T376841,007984663,04%2915,58
KV-137754,914884450,00%1149,21
Bretagne Panther 61061,867644463,64%2219,48
Stridsyxa 81565,798814360,47%1630,60
Object 705A101987,507344247,62%1519,00
A-436929,057404156,10%2153,87
Ikv 1035407,484194047,50%975,67
T-50-2 6469,306293759,46%1434,80
GSR 3301 Setter7522,627023759,46%1331,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3137,442033647,22%322,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6732,946753663,89%1154,99
Object 277101988,617223647,22%1582,70
TNH 105/100081408,238483557,14%1845,69
WZ-131G FT6924,946393557,14%1948,70
Challenger71079,295403551,43%1611,82
ISU-152K 81530,747663557,14%1842,08
M4A1 Sherman5654,475353464,71%2467,34
Type 1 Chi-He4196,263363455,88%528,32
Ares 90101617,657173444,12%1148,99
LTP 3186,442043447,06%789,51
Renault FT131,72763246,88%56,91
Strv m/425682,786223256,25%2367,61
FV3046627,914853253,13%1069,38
Valentine AT4313,132653148,39%896,85
KV-26778,063793125,81%1192,15
AMX 38397,731673043,33%93,60
AMX 404180,723002941,38%491,40
Achilles6832,387152968,97%1871,23
Concept No. 5101856,525292951,72%1380,33
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102021,577252853,57%1424,61
60G FT5653,545402864,29%1668,47
Sturmpanzer I Bison371,78962748,15%76,41
Strv S1 81416,306312744,44%1495,56
AMX 105 AM mle. 474420,544242661,54%1860,82
Super Hellcat 7944,275692638,46%1213,00
59-166690,206802552,00%2506,28
Panhard EBR 10510985,925372536,00%894,28
Gryphon 102359,889422564,00%1884,53
Heavy Tank No. VI 6961,927352454,17%1816,32
Marder 38T4420,574902356,52%1318,46
GSOR the TANK 91559,137162347,83%1549,85
T-832 81026,527182356,52%1025,69
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91774,838472352,17%1444,03
AMX M4 mle. 49 81079,656092343,48%1129,17
UDES 15/16101848,915622227,27%1295,66
T2 Medium Tank2134,592192268,18%760,67
Valentine II 4441,055362245,45%1662,95
Type 97 Chi-Ha3140,712812152,38%359,03
Leichttraktor121,10592128,57%0,00
M7 Priest3213,192682142,86%454,12
Vz. 71 Tesák10702,506572060,00%690,01
T-463181,112551968,42%856,95
T7 Combat Car 271,321601947,37%169,28
SU-76G FT4588,115071866,67%1603,55
ST-II101400,225501827,78%717,77
M2 Medium Tank3113,881811752,94%283,70
AMX 30 B101679,827481758,82%1556,99
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101426,656951758,82%1002,79
T34 B 81092,656731747,06%1316,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B2134,061521643,75%373,76
T56 GMC3293,062561662,50%1100,51
AMR 35 2162,883091650,00%712,69
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81421,949271675,00%2008,61
XM551 Sheridan10782,734611553,33%816,36
Object 283 91628,206071546,67%1775,07
T-116 3209,533231553,33%862,81
Lion 101861,736581546,67%1269,56
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3225,732731560,00%1063,76
M3 Stuart3200,712801442,86%748,30
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8639,645191435,71%866,46
SU-76M4185,081911353,85%416,72
Taschenratte112092,549451361,54%1363,15
STG Guard 81491,858051353,85%1904,13
Sherman VC Firefly 6783,087391369,23%1524,02
Rinoceronte102031,925551233,33%1194,22
113101626,085721233,33%1050,96
Object 780 102243,676101241,67%1441,05
AT-12153,911401136,36%421,86
NC 70 Błyskawica101555,647581163,64%1057,80
KV-220-2 5474,094711118,18%721,78
StuG IV 5330,453401127,27%565,57
MS-1168,201141040,00%103,79
SU-182135,301741040,00%705,93
STA-2 81078,607081050,00%1292,75
T92 8621,005621050,00%1117,80
IS-5 (Object 730) 81505,708701070,00%2119,74
43 M. Toldi III 3226,703441030,00%994,10
WZ-132-110785,33629955,56%829,90
K-91101655,00729944,44%1227,37
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2227,63208837,50%960,93
TT-130M 91128,50802862,50%1045,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2165,86230757,14%849,03
50TP prototyp 81184,86783742,86%1140,88
Pz.Kpfw. I254,57130757,14%177,06
Schwarzpanzer 58 81028,86624742,86%988,09
Object 452K 101449,29682757,14%992,27
Type 64 6780,00665757,14%2342,68
Lorraine 50 t 91662,00918666,67%1856,79
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8842,50725666,67%986,72
Patton the Tank 91708,17715650,00%1686,58
FV201 (A45) 7918,83713650,00%1222,79
D23351,80353580,00%1861,35
M-V-Y101803,20751560,00%1411,40
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81419,80710540,00%1178,88
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001640,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E345,50137450,00%99,55
Ho-Ri 3101395,75539425,00%665,95
IS-2 shielded 71114,50658475,00%1525,89
TBT 91872,25894450,00%1737,98
Light Mk. VIC 2129,25198425,00%429,73
TS-5 81496,00789450,00%1450,95
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71188,2535040,00%1482,62
Chi-Ni2256,67329366,67%1325,12
Pz.Kpfw. II2104,003233100,00%442,09
CS-63101593,33735366,67%1209,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2184,006073100,00%1013,86
114 SP2 101069,33733366,67%634,89
Renault NC-31118,5073250,00%84,37
Object 430102703,0011622100,00%2534,51
Object 777 Version II 92025,007962100,00%2214,09
T-45 2232,007022100,00%1423,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6660,50616250,00%2123,47
Sexton I 3261,5021520,00%620,35
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61063,0010862100,00%2742,61
T-22 medium 101955,50654250,00%1614,59
Renault Otsu10,001310,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 242,001291100,00%261,00
BZ-58-2 91825,007601100,00%1708,04
Jagdpanther II80,0015910,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5871,008481100,00%2700,25
K-91-PT 92761,007331100,00%3186,72
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5546,0049710,00%1671,02
Turán III prototípus 5338,006651100,00%752,40
WZ-120-1G FT 81743,0012771100,00%2125,09
121B 10434,005241100,00%290,31
Fantôme 92094,008301100,00%2311,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-02-01
Left: 2020-12-30