dorel75

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-09-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105273582321
Ø Tier7,6810,009,008,74
Victories5164049,05%480,00%4251,22%15347,66%
Defeats5260249,97%120,00%4048,78%16250,47%
Draws10310,98%00,00%00,00%61,87%
Battles survived1502114,27%120,00%1619,51%5015,58%
Tanks destroyed625250,5900,00390,481400,44
Destruction ratio0,690,000,590,52
Tanks spotted1722991,6430,601231,504521,41
Damage dealt863,01887,20855,38881,09
Capture points365520,3500,001001,221000,31
Defense points214790,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience531,49775,40632,57659,93
WN7888,72550,74739,65676,37
WN81006,03643,39668,25751,37
Total
Battles105273
Ø Tier7,68
Victories5164049,05%
Defeats5260249,97%
Draws10310,98%
Battles survived1502114,27%
Tanks destroyed625250,59
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1722991,64
Damage dealt863,01
Capture points365520,35
Defense points214790,20
Experience531,49
WN7888,72
WN81006,03
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt887,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience775,40
WN7550,74
WN8643,39
Past 7 days
Battles82
Ø Tier9,00
Victories4251,22%
Defeats4048,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1619,51%
Tanks destroyed390,48
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1231,50
Damage dealt855,38
Capture points1001,22
Defense points00,00
Experience632,57
WN7739,65
WN8668,25
Past 30 days
Battles321
Ø Tier8,74
Victories15347,66%
Defeats16250,47%
Draws61,87%
Battles survived5015,58%
Tanks destroyed1400,44
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted4521,41
Damage dealt881,09
Capture points1000,31
Defense points00,00
Experience659,93
WN7676,37
WN8751,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles453000
Victories15233,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29364,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11324,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2340,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5231,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.378,560,000,000,00
Capture points3950,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4851,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience429,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles453
Victories15233,55%
Defeats29364,68%
Draws81,77%
Battles survived11324,94%
Tanks destroyed2340,52
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted5231,15
Damage dealt1.378,56
Capture points3950,87
Defense points4851,07
Experience429,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2348,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2348,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1736,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted661,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt947,300,000,000,00
Capture points110,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience600,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2348,94%
Defeats2348,94%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived1736,17%
Tanks destroyed220,47
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted661,40
Damage dealt947,30
Capture points110,23
Defense points90,19
Experience600,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt461,170,000,000,00
Capture points345,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience278,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt461,17
Capture points345,67
Defense points00,00
Experience278,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories923,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2871,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived410,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted431,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt605,330,000,000,00
Capture points260,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points541,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience263,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories923,08%
Defeats2871,79%
Draws25,13%
Battles survived410,26%
Tanks destroyed70,18
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted431,10
Damage dealt605,33
Capture points260,67
Defense points541,38
Experience263,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles340000
Victories12436,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21061,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10731,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1580,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3150,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt678,500,000,000,00
Capture points4581,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4311,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience338,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles340
Victories12436,47%
Defeats21061,76%
Draws61,76%
Battles survived10731,47%
Tanks destroyed1580,46
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted3150,93
Damage dealt678,50
Capture points4581,35
Defense points4311,27
Experience338,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles411000
Victories17141,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22955,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10224,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2410,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4551,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,010,000,000,00
Capture points5271,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2620,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience374,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles411
Victories17141,61%
Defeats22955,72%
Draws112,68%
Battles survived10224,82%
Tanks destroyed2410,59
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted4551,11
Damage dealt747,01
Capture points5271,28
Defense points2620,64
Experience374,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories3448,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3651,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1724,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted821,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.319,690,000,000,00
Capture points140,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience455,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories3448,57%
Defeats3651,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1724,29%
Tanks destroyed330,47
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted821,17
Damage dealt1.319,69
Capture points140,20
Defense points150,21
Experience455,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (589)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 62 7531,45506848350,18%1049,74
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81021,21635421450,00%1077,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81081,91606374649,09%1065,65
AMX 13 57 7610,97652260050,69%1096,77
LT-432 8577,18603251147,67%908,14
T110E4101724,89510205547,83%1218,85
T-44-100 8938,54530201649,16%1059,58
AMX 13 909848,30509175848,75%1192,62
112 81116,08642157947,63%1287,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8994,88666157548,38%1011,59
KV-15579,49490143454,81%1325,89
KV-856633,51422142750,53%1028,88
Lansen C 8944,81677135451,48%1025,54
T-54 ltwt.9869,19467126649,29%1176,06
Super Hellcat 7762,31565104051,44%1067,59
T92 HMC101433,6050596350,99%1260,09
T25 Pilot Number 1 8926,0353494549,31%1126,08
IS-7101610,4162693047,96%1225,31
M18 Hellcat6572,8137581849,02%920,48
IS-381020,8054779447,36%1090,05
SU-130PM 81256,0369974751,14%1279,92
Type 64 6415,5748370848,73%887,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101452,9258765346,09%1092,93
T-5491121,1167364647,99%1044,34
T-1091103,5856862448,40%927,62
T57 Heavy101794,7457461244,44%1326,77
WZ-111 model 1-491322,6953258848,13%1189,14
WZ-1328637,0749758847,11%963,67
Type 6191364,5552258650,68%1298,79
T28 Prototype81042,2147556245,37%1064,64
Škoda T 5091361,3647855749,37%1151,37
M53/M5591202,2446554446,14%1168,17
T698751,8145153943,23%746,45
Cromwell6668,5554053853,16%1382,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91233,7456750447,62%1197,46
AMX 50 10081213,0055850348,51%1368,80
WZ-111 81248,9971749850,40%1519,43
Object 4168791,6055249748,29%841,44
M4A1 Sherman5269,5823349545,25%512,62
Leopard Prototyp A91124,7642648943,35%870,91
AMX 30 1er prototype91240,8050848149,69%1106,34
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8535,9552246545,38%753,03
M10391368,0456946448,28%1221,14
Object 430 Version II91152,9364445647,37%1011,92
Škoda T 27 8824,1261143846,58%873,34
TVP VTU Koncept8697,0039542847,90%749,58
T9591377,2445042845,33%1020,08
M40/M4381051,6947141746,52%1162,93
T54E191444,0864240848,28%1354,27
WZ-132A9778,9146240747,67%952,03
T328808,5448640649,26%798,55
T71 DA7207,7733639751,13%247,60
FV4202 8942,2673638754,01%1227,47
STB-1101346,9755638545,19%942,14
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6664,7754738251,31%1127,64
VK 100.01 (P)81113,1852138050,26%1228,51
M48A5 Patton101245,1166537948,55%833,63
WZ-1209954,5058137741,91%732,10
T92 8499,4561337447,06%751,96
Leopard 1101171,5861737050,00%753,87
M41 Walker Bulldog8673,2043236248,07%1102,66
T25/27409,5831336145,15%354,90
M46 Patton91234,9056036051,39%1131,86
T297598,4739435851,68%604,68
M26 Pershing8685,5750035847,21%683,45
KV-48953,6860635249,15%1030,45
Grille 15101544,1764034947,85%1006,09
T-34-3 81024,3472134751,59%1229,15
AMX 12 t6491,2955634453,49%1326,88
T3091279,3157834247,66%1003,34
SU-1018885,6760934154,55%945,25
AMX 50 12091239,0049833145,32%992,99
T26E5 8964,9556333048,79%1049,23
Lorraine 40 t 8859,7359132843,60%796,75
Škoda T 256489,4836732645,71%833,42
T499729,2249331947,96%901,48
T207441,4338531247,76%450,54
IS7635,0453731145,34%689,55
Centurion Mk. I8838,1542331049,35%991,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101033,7265530947,90%741,23
Forest Spirit 81171,5567030853,90%1125,39
T1 Cunningham1115,2725930653,27%624,86
Spähpanzer Ru 2519676,2047330450,00%859,90
T-1506528,5138729850,67%784,58
M75192,6521929345,05%499,57
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6497,5151228953,63%1188,74
STA-181017,2851728848,96%1316,10
T110E3101722,0046728850,69%1206,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81139,1644528649,30%1109,97
LTTB8556,8240328049,64%856,29
Emil II91343,1973127853,96%1141,58
G.W. Panther7867,6148427250,37%1092,17
T-345190,4724526649,62%329,90
Conqueror91427,9270926247,71%1172,93
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8953,8175026151,72%1222,92
T34 81070,4862826051,92%1182,64
Sturer Emil7681,7932225942,86%773,24
Concept No. 5101020,9259625940,15%494,30
WZ-1317356,6653325544,31%480,14
Indien-Panzer81000,8653325052,40%1337,38
Type 586462,7542624947,79%808,59
G.W. E 100101319,8057524951,41%1073,93
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81049,0463724943,37%835,22
Konštrukta T-34/1007675,4639124746,56%957,00
121101511,7361824450,82%1184,03
O-I6605,2939424354,73%1026,13
Löwe 81106,6367524149,79%1267,05
M446634,7544924042,50%1009,81
T216167,0427423545,96%237,35
IS-M81023,3956823349,36%1103,72
T110E5101528,8063623144,59%1077,57
Centurion Mk. 7/191015,6459122944,54%787,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91333,4658922947,16%1038,39
M4A3E8 Sherman6282,3325622744,49%324,03
T2881079,2249822647,79%1056,52
Tiger II8880,3751922252,25%925,99
ST-I91337,6766021845,87%1138,32
Object 277101511,6263421841,74%986,37
Leo7697,4646021347,89%967,39
Cromwell B 6552,2557421347,89%885,94
M36 Jackson6346,5324321244,81%366,15
Panther II8754,7048221048,10%858,09
STA-2 8952,6873621052,86%1214,62
VK 30.01 (H)5305,7827520939,71%493,80
T675224,5220520945,45%285,52
FV217 Badger101204,5569020949,76%673,73
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6307,6828220346,80%410,63
KV-26749,3260920253,96%1378,43
Emil I81078,7359820147,26%1072,60
Type 7110952,5260520137,81%366,63
53TP Markowskiego8966,0070020054,00%1048,22
IS-27980,1870920052,50%1346,97
Object 140101306,2352619933,67%831,42
M127851,7956619753,30%1065,60
Char Futur 4 91447,5881119655,10%1314,48
Tiger (P)7766,5752919253,65%973,32
Type 4 Chi-To6581,7854319050,00%1078,90
M10 Wolverine5252,2820718845,21%362,28
VK 30.01 (D)6507,2552118654,30%915,63
UDES 1691227,1370718552,97%1096,49
AMX 50 B101202,9464118544,86%680,37
Jagdpanther7722,9146918450,54%877,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65101223,2864218343,72%749,06
Type 5 Chi-Ri7800,4757518242,31%1144,83
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10849,7073118156,35%859,62
Prototipo Standard B91277,8669118048,89%1093,91
M3 Lee4119,3115718050,00%250,82
KV-37774,6160218051,67%920,49
AMX 13 757434,7651417944,13%689,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559954,6158317944,13%784,88
Škoda T 245276,7625917651,70%655,10
AMX M4 mle. 457730,8156317547,43%843,10
P.44 Pantera81000,7872517455,75%1294,34
Mäuschen91371,1674817354,91%1257,36
T-437687,6942717250,58%1102,04
SU-1527581,2637317052,94%701,20
Spähpanzer SP I C7718,0345016856,55%1433,68
LHMTV8553,0555116455,49%883,63
T25 AT7334,2623616135,40%144,90
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6365,2046516142,86%787,48
Ikv 90 Typ B7702,3039716051,88%943,70
A-447638,4862615957,23%922,22
SU-1006641,4637915846,84%996,81
T-34-85 Rudy 6574,7052715751,59%927,50
T-100 LT10884,9951415644,23%875,32
Type T-345265,9030415545,81%547,46
Object 26391265,8761215548,39%1041,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6595,0934215450,65%1041,03
Panhard EBR 909469,9762315450,65%500,71
T-34-856540,5635515253,29%981,69
Ares 90101349,2476015153,64%963,66
E 5091128,8566214947,65%920,08
Conqueror Gun Carriage101111,1159414946,31%798,60
T-34-85M 6642,3552814850,00%929,22
Black Prince7834,2449014749,66%1143,24
FV3046449,0930914749,66%729,40
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9587,1058814746,26%652,00
M415402,1726014643,84%514,25
Strv 103-091409,9565914653,42%1168,18
ARL 446626,0256114555,17%1135,88
WZ-132-110849,0963014452,08%822,44
T 55A 91274,6353814456,25%1270,58
AMX 13 105101090,2757814244,37%1094,48
T1 Heavy5412,2830014146,81%684,38
Challenger7873,6256614145,39%1100,12
Churchill I5348,1729814046,43%597,16
T-34-17759,9645313951,80%1113,23
Caernarvon8910,5156013951,80%953,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181017,9161913747,45%1039,69
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5185,3124413651,47%339,48
Object 70491332,5064613347,37%943,54
SU-100M17643,8748313357,89%838,95
50TP Tyszkiewicza91258,5172813253,03%1058,89
45TP Habicha7704,9545613149,62%796,26
SU-14-17864,5857813052,31%1207,96
Tiger I71048,8874112954,26%1485,50
TVP T 50/51101403,3353512943,41%927,60
11081178,6468112655,56%1466,29
VK 30.02 (D)7735,6964212650,79%1174,11
FV38059966,1564412650,00%822,92
ELC EVEN 90 8490,9959712544,00%722,02
A-436403,8242412142,98%554,22
Comet7735,5553111944,54%1100,77
UDES 0381040,6458511852,54%1048,66
M5 Stuart491,4323711647,41%70,88
59-166225,9146511549,57%455,57
O-Ni7887,1455311551,30%1089,27
FV4004 Conway91445,1765411547,83%1203,52
SU-14-281090,9171311457,89%1289,14
T404226,0819211444,74%381,72
T376345,8146511444,74%747,12
WZ-111-1G FT81062,0859511346,90%1062,69
Durchbruchswagen 24139,2518311255,36%272,24
UDES 14 Alt 58802,4359511151,35%827,85
Hummel6520,5532911050,00%672,71
ISU-15281036,0554511041,82%931,92
Object 261101133,8958611041,82%762,74
Type 4 Heavy91148,7162710944,95%866,27
SU-86614,9736110946,79%765,08
AMX ELC bis5173,8330210947,71%378,55
P.43 ter7752,5555410854,63%1152,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6515,0532710844,44%603,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7648,2754910852,78%917,03
Object 70591250,6565710857,41%1125,97
Type 59 8813,4365310737,38%794,93
Churchill VII6815,3668710752,34%1559,22
AT 86550,7736410745,79%817,44
Super Conqueror101377,2966410742,06%823,79
Jagdpanther II8945,9857810546,67%826,15
Object 430101481,8758210544,76%1064,88
IS-4101572,1469610453,85%1228,41
AMX 50 Foch91548,1669710343,69%1215,33
FV2078833,2465310351,46%988,65
T-50-2 6314,7146810349,51%672,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 507847,4462410154,46%1125,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68522,4354610148,51%775,67
Panzer 58 Mutz 8800,7465310149,50%913,33
AMX AC mle. 488897,4256610042,00%838,87
Strv 746613,804069959,60%1207,62
M4A1 Revalorisé 8917,226379953,54%1115,63
105 leFH18B2 5574,004789352,69%1080,53
Ikv 1035305,262209343,01%553,44
M8A14153,251799355,91%273,40
Covenanter5132,501899242,39%200,50
MT-256221,773339256,52%531,82
Jagdtiger91422,097009150,55%1181,50
AMX 65 t8755,265649143,96%669,09
M5A1 Stuart477,892829051,11%105,39
Crusader6219,812318941,57%415,76
BZ-75101112,656408940,45%540,67
T28 Concept 7871,425108953,93%1270,24
Panther7843,805188853,41%1404,58
E 7591134,346578847,73%862,35
T-284168,521798744,83%303,15
Jagdpanzer IV6570,013378747,13%954,92
Carro d'assalto P.887844,566298742,53%912,33
Sherman III5238,072298742,53%413,75
Pz.Sfl. IVc5394,993598740,23%683,36
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291010,444958538,82%635,09
G.W. Tiger (P)81073,206808451,19%1351,05
IMT 8977,077338457,14%1022,24
VK 36.01 (H)6683,635288350,60%1209,79
Caernarvon Action X 8856,956178348,19%869,82
Rinoceronte101536,407118251,22%1065,78
T56 GMC3110,431508254,88%244,60
Nashorn6709,043398245,12%1125,91
IS-3-II91194,176768248,78%903,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5420,595438259,76%1084,55
VK 20.01 (D)4123,911958053,75%234,63
O-Ho8802,116447948,10%733,52
BDR G1 B5444,013697943,04%717,81
212A91484,118357965,82%1553,15
VK 28.016266,732937943,04%522,46
T-62A101395,875497842,31%993,07
StuG IV 5330,083257744,16%684,13
G.W. Tiger91385,227007652,63%1346,92
VK 30.02 (M)6463,204517448,65%728,69
T26E4 SuperPershing 8959,975457352,05%1236,29
40TP Habicha6486,583397255,56%892,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu5301,103277149,30%676,93
T-463114,541707048,57%314,45
AT 77767,546077051,43%914,08
AT 1581199,287436950,72%1291,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3109,481866957,97%332,15
Matilda4184,292236855,88%403,84
ARL V396482,493166852,94%777,44
T-34-2G FT7761,755186741,79%851,77
M3 Stuart389,411486645,45%144,30
T1 HMC258,301096663,64%291,23
Charioteer81061,176296650,00%1010,09
Object 252U Defender 81412,457976653,03%1704,71
GSR 3301 Setter7433,585686656,06%877,75
Strv 103B101201,886076547,69%614,52
M2 Medium Tank3110,711666552,31%268,04
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9788,905756145,90%469,38
Achilles6495,253016149,18%738,07
FV227 Conceiver8905,925046048,33%840,82
LTP 3191,282746053,33%880,99
VK 30.01 (P)6552,904015957,63%933,00
M374237,521925851,72%716,99
XM551 Sheridan10578,225555846,55%440,12
CS-538791,126245756,14%930,57
VK 16.02 Leopard5265,112885736,84%611,22
Škoda T 177492,275115660,71%972,27
Tortoise91365,057345554,55%1028,46
SU-855480,504365451,85%1111,84
Strv m/425371,372755450,00%910,65
T-50555,852105451,85%117,24
Strv S1 81309,836705451,85%1367,53
M56 Scorpion 7804,966375455,56%1186,69
WZ-111G FT91489,947325360,38%1241,65
AMX M4 mle. 5191285,557365354,72%1043,57
MKA 2225,703755354,72%882,38
Valentine3271,003385240,38%856,68
P.43 bis6566,584935054,00%975,58
Grille5512,184005052,00%1038,95
M24 Chaffee5241,403255042,00%581,95
Hotchkiss EBR7469,025335058,00%886,63
StuG III Ausf. G5490,044634955,10%1209,57
WZ-131G FT6490,734174959,18%843,59
Jagdpanzer E 100101399,426014843,75%799,86
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6575,816374854,17%872,96
SDP 58 Kilana8795,555014748,94%696,41
CS-599786,725164734,04%444,38
Archer5298,852414748,94%524,89
T2 Medium Tank289,021414647,83%279,31
S35 CA5518,984764652,17%1211,62
AMX 30 B101274,894354652,17%960,38
FV601 Saladin8411,134734641,30%229,38
FV229 Contender9809,525134634,78%358,56
B14228,913254542,22%428,74
AMX AC mle. 467591,684894452,27%696,52
Heavy Tank No. VI 6668,704924445,45%1038,33
AMX 404141,533154360,47%455,53
Bishop5422,234064360,47%995,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5411,053454348,84%1105,57
Staghound Mk. III6443,544764143,90%600,27
Grant4227,802094042,50%529,39
M2 Light2111,581674057,50%376,67
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79645,594653938,46%264,57
FV230 Canopener101136,777273951,28%632,31
Char de transition 6701,745413941,03%909,56
T3 HMC2104,501483855,26%342,72
Dicker Max 6642,663373847,37%1028,42
Sherman VC Firefly 6574,035343857,89%935,10
BT-7 artillery 3158,792143860,53%570,95
Object 703 Version II 8686,846023745,95%509,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E398,111323641,67%69,69
CS-63101225,007653655,56%868,78
T-103 8871,926123647,22%769,69
CS-52 LIS 8710,035933650,00%672,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 8864,446433652,78%936,01
SARL 424248,112163545,71%629,61
ST vz. 394256,412273441,18%666,22
Vz. 55101118,685773432,35%476,78
FV215b (183) 101445,916383455,88%1042,77
Marder 38T4383,183423444,12%1037,47
SU-122A5300,212573455,88%616,22
AT 25414,243923360,61%1099,74
AMX 13 57 GF 7537,037333357,58%1007,05
BT-74136,531713240,63%249,71
SDP 44 Burza6692,164583250,00%1298,30
Cruiser Mk. III389,441313250,00%229,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5258,193153253,13%561,57
Object 260 101211,505033231,25%615,22
Vickers Medium Mk. III3112,711563148,39%251,20
O-I Experimental5651,064123148,39%1362,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4303,354423161,29%1164,93
StuG III Ausf. B4306,423833154,84%733,00
Versuchspanzer 579805,876553148,39%468,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4118,901883063,33%317,26
Somua SAu 404253,333573063,33%680,51
Object 430U101187,977173050,00%799,88
S-517431,933292941,38%275,28
TL-1 LPC 8629,045022832,14%543,10
Maus101487,706512733,33%950,09
FV1066 Senlac 8431,934012718,52%466,66
Churchill Crocodile 6813,527592755,56%1323,40
WZ-113G FT101091,356062638,46%430,99
E 100101223,356552650,00%742,82
Panhard AMD 178B6237,274352650,00%468,34
Turtle Mk. I 81115,587792646,15%954,02
LPT-67 Šelma9412,366032560,00%483,15
Type 689966,446872548,00%628,42
Type 578666,605602564,00%642,17
IS-2-II8765,005592540,00%602,08
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4237,384272458,33%520,95
LT vz. 383208,222562365,22%964,97
FCM 36 Pak 40 3301,483852365,22%866,11
TNH T Vz. 5191154,836612339,13%810,61
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3171,961852339,13%440,76
FV224 Chopper7615,614762356,52%660,54
14TP4205,862362245,45%622,02
M7 Priest386,411222250,00%151,12
Sturmpanzer I Bison3109,142042152,38%234,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4208,333642161,90%627,49
Panther/M10 7825,385872138,10%1135,21
SMV CC-678730,753922050,00%660,21
Light Mk. VIC 299,751972045,00%361,75
Pz.Kpfw. II291,001901844,44%174,49
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8717,065831844,44%756,59
FV226 Contradictious 81140,786971850,00%902,81
Type 1 Chi-He4214,183661770,59%707,82
Marder II3226,881721752,94%586,24
Alecto4192,292181747,06%358,38
Sav m/434203,132391675,00%558,77
Type 95 Heavy4236,632531656,25%753,76
FSV Scheme A7322,633751631,25%179,72
AT 15A 7748,446961643,75%954,95
M54 Renegade 8887,566221643,75%737,81
59-Patton 8676,065611637,50%644,96
Vickers Mk. E Type B2137,871491553,33%486,70
SU-54124,131331540,00%51,20
60G FT5365,132491553,33%685,05
Strv m/40L3110,141701442,86%148,95
Sturmpanzer II4249,293651464,29%861,18
M3G FT3175,791851435,71%293,32
SU-76G FT4284,712341450,00%512,64
E 50 Ausf. M101662,716901442,86%1223,83
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81038,647301442,86%1111,62
Vickers Medium Mk. II249,23891346,15%56,35
Lago4235,542351353,85%616,39
Vz. 64 Blesk8423,314661338,46%454,70
SDP 57 Gowika7669,853511353,85%725,07
M-V-Y101125,695861330,77%545,00
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3328,384081338,46%831,21
D23180,082621241,67%466,32
Semovente M43 Bassotto6395,834161250,00%433,75
113101270,335771258,33%1039,34
SDP 40 Zadymka5568,674361250,00%1251,74
AMX M4 mle. 5410987,677581258,33%618,95
Panhard EBR 10510394,753501216,67%135,34
Object 705A10998,427631266,67%738,92
M47 Iron Arnie 8579,004111250,00%467,13
T-34 shielded 5406,924571258,33%1017,82
STG Guard 8696,334981233,33%466,29
P.435309,004681154,55%724,35
Ikv 723159,092201136,36%232,04
T-26298,271751172,73%526,49
WZ-111 model 5A102181,455651136,36%1675,37
Renault UE 57395,641941136,36%39,74
Chi-Ni273,701891050,00%174,05
Valentine AT4167,902061050,00%326,28
Type 4 Ju-To7619,105761080,00%724,16
T-703265,603431070,00%1267,14
T-29 3254,903901050,00%802,70
AC 1 Sentinel 4319,103731070,00%1318,20
P26/404148,44201944,44%179,66
25TP KSUST II5310,44292955,56%697,94
Kranvagn101477,3310019100,00%1035,91
SMV CC-567755,44460966,67%965,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8537,22458922,22%293,32
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10771,11442944,44%339,64
Ares 859758,89640933,33%434,02
Bretagne Panther 6497,33527955,56%737,80
AE Phase I 91227,11534922,22%874,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,88115850,00%80,12
AMX 383135,63372850,00%305,54
Object 268 Version 4101057,00481825,00%429,06
VK 168.01 (P) 8956,63485862,50%1001,42
L-60 2121,00277862,50%668,47
BT-22140,14172757,14%619,68
Stuart I-IV3190,00351757,14%697,55
MS-11139,14177771,43%843,61
Sexton II347,1480728,57%0,00
M4 Improved 5473,57482742,86%1102,50
Excelsior 5456,29436728,57%747,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5497,86550757,14%1272,37
Manticore10512,57446728,57%281,87
TS-5 81196,86703742,86%1091,82
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8823,57661757,14%912,31
122 TM 81435,86562714,29%1298,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2100,50175666,67%512,62
Hotchkiss H35262,00184650,00%94,88
Pvlvv fm/42259,83107633,33%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3118,33174683,33%387,96
Object 268102207,33904683,33%1685,44
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102075,83834666,67%1646,85
AMX 50 Foch B101865,17584633,33%1132,01
Object 268 Version V 101038,678366100,00%746,36
Ram II 5566,67535633,33%1450,70
T-28E with F-30 4503,83710683,33%1552,32
Strv m/38285,40126520,00%107,24
L6/402348,60647580,00%1723,94
D1277,60279580,00%361,35
Type 97 Chi-Ha3157,20357560,00%453,17
Leichttraktor164,20171560,00%223,59
Panzerjäger I2215,80173520,00%650,05
Kampfpanzer 6710651,80531540,00%187,72
Matilda IV 5329,20340520,00%599,85
MTLS-1G14 3198,80407580,00%878,94
Valentine II 4529,20702580,00%2620,66
10TP3194,00196450,00%665,34
Type 5 Heavy101497,00761450,00%904,38
UDES 15/16101755,00936475,00%1449,09
T-26G FT2128,75141475,00%470,35
Centurion Action X10896,75467425,00%419,49
Ferdinand81272,75795475,00%1253,57
Renault FT AC2142,00227450,00%381,04
Ho-Ri 310940,00537450,00%422,76
Object 780 101325,50516425,00%597,05
Patton the Tank 9698,25632450,00%483,38
Matilda Black Prince 5760,00678425,00%2465,66
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3149,75300475,00%640,45
Chimera 8864,25694450,00%752,34
Turán III prototípus 5350,25491475,00%811,08
T14 5486,67454333,33%795,80
Renault NC-311120,002813100,00%737,69
Cruiser Mk. II2170,00349366,67%815,69
T18 HMC3207,002483100,00%929,12
Pz.Kpfw. VII101653,00940366,67%1275,50
M-IV-Y 8566,33277333,33%270,59
E 75 TS 8770,6735330,00%547,66
Lion 10447,67291333,33%36,58
Valiant 5529,33576366,67%1133,49
M10 RBFM 5382,3326230,00%432,26
43 M. Toldi III 369,00196366,67%309,36
Kolohousenka1224,5024420,00%1205,50
Renault FT154,00200250,00%133,57
Renault Otsu174,50355250,00%146,52
M14/412200,50318250,00%618,30
M15/423271,50220250,00%696,34
60TP Lewandowskiego101269,509732100,00%888,41
FV4005 Stage II10587,5027820,00%119,75
Pz.Kpfw. 558903,0049520,00%442,93
AMR 35 2107,503182100,00%494,70
Object 777 Version II 9533,5033620,00%149,18
TOG II* 6747,0029120,00%1037,21
Tetrarch 2143,002652100,00%723,74
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8663,00382250,00%549,65
121B 101581,009832100,00%1443,72
4TP1336,0031410,00%2221,32
Type 97 Te-Ke 240,001991100,00%261,00
SU-182303,002371100,00%2021,67
Cruiser Mk. I1295,004501100,00%2079,30
FV215b 101505,0046110,00%1057,46
Type 3 Ho-Ni III50,005110,00%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica10660,0042010,00%152,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 10966,009651100,00%537,41
BZ-587696,0028110,00%536,85
Pz.Kpfw. I2145,002871100,00%674,66
T-602330,003841100,00%1702,46
Chieftain/T95 8614,008331100,00%761,67
M60 100,0017010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3642,007781100,00%3095,82
GSOR the TANK 93399,0014211100,00%3587,79
K-91101705,0013621100,00%1549,32
ST-II101483,008821100,00%961,50
Ares 90 C113407,0012151100,00%2113,69
Tiger-Maus 90,0016410,00%0,00
Black Prince II 71398,0064410,00%2161,12
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 93551,0012451100,00%4896,09
E 65 Zwilling 8312,0015910,00%0,00
Windhund 81352,008961100,00%1484,36
IS-2 shielded 7906,006361100,00%1024,25
Char Mle. 75 9615,005341100,00%709,51
K-91-PT 91255,0029910,00%751,10
ERAC 105 Proto 9323,006961100,00%396,57
TS-60 90,006271100,00%261,00
Object 283 93356,0046110,00%5298,09
ARMT 5121,0026310,00%0,00
Leopard 120 Verbessert11566,0010171100,00%350,93
Taschenratte11605,0010861100,00%298,21
Kunze Panzer 9843,008761100,00%680,97
IS-2M 71160,008691100,00%1612,49
IS-6 B 8405,0019710,00%118,08
Jagdtiger Prototype 8798,0011061100,00%747,92
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10841,0036810,00%278,88
T-45 2322,004111100,00%2089,26
TBT 91165,0056610,00%655,45
KV-220-2 5537,0010731100,00%1159,01
Stridsyxa 81028,008121100,00%886,82
Object 452K 101092,007711100,00%686,35
AMX ELC 901 6364,0048210,00%816,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6891,0012111100,00%1910,48
Excalibur 6822,009021100,00%1467,17
Chrysler K GF 80,0024210,00%0,00
IS-5 (Object 730) 81482,0039610,00%1588,40
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5989,0010861100,00%4032,00
Projet Louis 91100,0035010,00%1316,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 258,0010810,00%1,45
Cobra 92163,0010311100,00%1670,88
TT-130M 93273,0013591100,00%3361,46
M4A1 FL 10 6558,0027810,00%561,89
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8323,0024510,00%61,91
Somua SM 80,0013210,00%0,00
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91282,0014611100,00%2401,63
KR-1112094,0057810,00%907,69
Fantôme 91572,009511100,00%1316,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-09-26
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-12
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-12
Left: 2020-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-26
Left: 2021-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-02
Left: 2018-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-12
Left: 2021-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-04
Left: 2020-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-13
Left: 2020-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-31
Left: 2020-12-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-05
Left: 2019-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-02
Left: 2019-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-02
Left: 2019-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-26
Left: 2018-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-22
Left: 2018-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-04
Left: 2018-05-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-04-19
Left: 2018-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-23
Left: 2018-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-06
Left: 2018-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-05
Left: 2017-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-18
Left: 2017-04-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-10-15
Left: 2017-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-06
Left: 2016-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-16
Left: 2016-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-26
Left: 2016-03-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-04-06
Left: 2015-11-24