figooo2002

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-08-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20291375433
Ø Tier6,136,677,288,18
Victories1005449,55%00,00%3242,67%20146,42%
Defeats1004549,50%3100,00%4357,33%22952,89%
Draws1920,95%00,00%00,00%30,69%
Battles survived458122,58%00,00%1216,00%10624,48%
Tanks destroyed148980,7300,00340,452350,54
Destruction ratio0,950,000,540,72
Tanks spotted197560,9700,00590,792340,54
Damage dealt700,77254,33753,87920,15
Capture points172270,8500,00690,922560,59
Defense points105430,5200,0000,00210,05
Experience432,03158,67548,96624,00
WN7955,05-94,79578,64653,45
WN81035,4152,45738,84794,20
Total
Battles20291
Ø Tier6,13
Victories1005449,55%
Defeats1004549,50%
Draws1920,95%
Battles survived458122,58%
Tanks destroyed148980,73
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted197560,97
Damage dealt700,77
Capture points172270,85
Defense points105430,52
Experience432,03
WN7955,05
WN81035,41
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier6,67
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt254,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience158,67
WN7-94,79
WN852,45
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier7,28
Victories3242,67%
Defeats4357,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1216,00%
Tanks destroyed340,45
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted590,79
Damage dealt753,87
Capture points690,92
Defense points00,00
Experience548,96
WN7578,64
WN8738,84
Past 30 days
Battles433
Ø Tier8,18
Victories20146,42%
Defeats22952,89%
Draws30,69%
Battles survived10624,48%
Tanks destroyed2350,54
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2340,54
Damage dealt920,15
Capture points2560,59
Defense points210,05
Experience624,00
WN7653,45
WN8794,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt739,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience138,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt739,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience138,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience88,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.125,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience88,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt302,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience67,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt302,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience67,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt349,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience89,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt349,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience89,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1953000
Victories92147,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101551,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws170,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72236,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13280,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16370,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.139,830,000,000,00
Capture points41832,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points69303,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience519,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles1953
Victories92147,16%
Defeats101551,97%
Draws170,87%
Battles survived72236,97%
Tanks destroyed13280,68
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted16370,84
Damage dealt1.139,83
Capture points41832,14
Defense points69303,55
Experience519,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles344000
Victories16447,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17450,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14341,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2690,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2290,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt902,420,000,000,00
Capture points7342,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5401,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience408,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles344
Victories16447,67%
Defeats17450,58%
Draws61,74%
Battles survived14341,57%
Tanks destroyed2690,78
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted2290,67
Damage dealt902,42
Capture points7342,13
Defense points5401,57
Experience408,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (300)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381462,73594104354,07%1948,48
Churchill III 5629,4474994256,69%1548,31
KV-15414,1531357951,12%815,15
O-I Experimental5900,4755257458,19%2456,16
T1 Cunningham1123,2022153152,17%711,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3215,7733745852,84%1171,39
KV-48646,3139044944,10%549,07
Cromwell6719,4048844256,11%1638,55
T3 HMC2122,0017942349,41%408,54
ST-I91357,8158241550,12%1246,08
AMX 50 10081251,5249835350,71%1504,43
IS-4101892,7652634148,39%1509,24
T3091605,3948330848,38%1430,07
KV-26346,1330030241,39%330,31
Type 586691,2246827451,46%1489,22
AMX 13 757477,3244526646,24%871,43
T25/27668,2939626651,13%862,03
Dicker Max 6600,1740825949,81%945,41
AMX 50 12091475,6649624146,47%1301,56
M18 Hellcat6128,6319723242,67%47,24
IS7662,1639021346,01%742,18
AMX 13 909754,2545321050,95%1137,43
T-34-28840,5247720845,19%901,97
T3281131,1047420447,06%1190,21
T28 Prototype81174,5848819555,90%1236,06
T1 Heavy5505,7637819051,05%1036,48
FV4202 8714,5159418948,68%738,91
T2971249,9655618652,15%1781,13
T67577,3815418440,76%22,47
KV-856410,6730617746,89%503,48
SU-1006704,3340017758,19%1368,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I1100,4315016851,19%416,37
SU-1527777,1042815348,37%1003,55
M10391732,3261814947,65%1650,69
T-34-17934,5249414856,08%1670,16
Type T-345182,3621214748,30%325,57
Spähpanzer SP I C7718,5242313545,93%1239,64
KV-37171,0724813237,12%0,93
SU-855178,7519213156,49%288,74
T-4481106,0353112650,00%1459,90
AMX 12 t6363,8438712650,00%813,17
M8A1462,7913112244,26%39,01
M10 RBFM 5484,5346812147,11%887,84
AMX M4 mle. 457886,1943011646,55%1106,68
T-5491666,4462111553,91%1837,28
FV3046401,8228711448,25%565,24
IS-3A 81224,0376911444,74%1130,25
60TP Lewandowskiego101561,1364911042,73%926,73
Jagdpanther7828,3438810943,12%1008,45
T110E4101434,8755210940,37%773,49
AMX ELC bis5200,4027010641,51%427,79
T376594,604399947,47%1612,05
M66658,023839535,79%858,83
T-437953,495309558,95%1610,87
S-517754,925979353,76%861,03
1108676,475479238,04%469,24
Forest Spirit 8855,745949145,05%642,11
Strv S1 81068,326179151,65%956,18
M5A1 Stuart441,111539051,11%104,63
StuG III Ausf. G5339,482588952,81%727,60
Jagdpanzer IV6580,363828748,28%980,49
AT 25192,982278748,28%265,90
M3 Stuart375,311568457,14%186,40
T-34-856736,264208446,43%1420,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 518900,895698438,10%746,59
T-1506190,962318450,00%130,25
T404136,221708353,01%190,61
WZ-111 model 1-491018,706238243,90%712,74
VK 16.02 Leopard5293,783508246,34%831,89
Škoda T 256722,784548053,75%1552,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4120,841527943,04%77,40
T-28451,941247841,03%15,27
M24 Chaffee5255,612767540,00%629,58
Object 252U Defender 81129,937747455,41%1209,77
T56 GMC367,251087342,47%13,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591135,168207363,01%1179,08
SU-85B4126,131547237,50%48,40
FCM 36 Pak 40 3307,303117156,34%816,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4205,513426957,97%702,97
Sexton I 3406,553996950,72%1342,61
IS-271145,666386756,72%1648,42
ARL 446649,754496454,69%1153,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7673,274716341,27%707,68
Charioteer8956,076006051,67%995,70
BT-7 artillery 3254,473996058,33%944,59
Alecto462,251445947,46%68,60
VK 28.016321,473345848,28%823,38
Bishop5310,792315844,83%515,62
Char Futur 4 91075,266385850,00%758,54
M2 Light237,021255742,11%18,94
BDR G1 B5481,913905742,11%837,35
Birch Gun4125,751565749,12%292,56
Black Prince7602,295185253,85%661,13
Matilda IV 5434,563625248,08%984,66
Tiger I71130,577895149,02%1455,93
53TP Markowskiego8951,706645046,00%900,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8579,224355054,00%913,13
Crusader6354,793764854,17%1027,29
T-46384,851304837,50%84,55
AMX 50 B101151,516064746,81%660,65
SU-100M17630,535034748,94%674,43
Marder 38T4243,131944738,30%381,20
FV4004 Conway91221,066584746,81%977,44
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3343,263994759,57%1089,50
Škoda T 245590,544114658,70%1862,84
WZ-1209790,535734540,00%503,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8488,404384544,44%660,05
Ikv 65 Alt II6621,115234456,82%1261,80
Valentine3324,863384454,55%1417,33
B14176,352344351,16%338,20
M3 Lee4152,672024360,47%469,76
Marder II341,951074351,16%86,82
WZ-111 model 5A101306,566754146,34%853,98
Conqueror9982,906144037,50%544,50
T110E5101162,086414045,00%647,10
Jagdpanzer E 100101504,035944045,00%849,26
Challenger7671,685254047,50%748,18
Object 14010907,054624032,50%414,12
Type 1 Chi-He4177,332053951,28%403,32
Jagdtiger91457,796823948,72%1126,09
45TP Habicha7612,035283847,37%609,99
Churchill VII6815,475893847,37%1541,82
FV230 Canopener101644,898643850,00%1079,06
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91172,056103842,11%717,38
M22 Locust 3236,552853847,37%836,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)383,621093732,43%34,87
IS-M81219,765373743,24%1198,25
Husarz 81002,765713732,43%748,14
DZT-159 91041,466863748,65%744,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5370,033873666,67%1152,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7640,225123644,44%704,51
StuG III Ausf. B4251,642253650,00%513,39
Type 2597 Chi-Ha333,711043537,14%0,00
Covenanter5293,863633540,00%902,84
Vickers Mk. E Type B272,621153447,06%108,33
SMV CC-567812,565963447,06%957,37
ST vz. 394257,182493351,52%757,26
AMX 404124,972063354,55%362,91
P.43 bis6660,505723259,38%1206,58
Valentine AT483,631433237,50%3,10
Loyd Gun Carriage252,03913145,16%115,61
CS-52 LIS 8826,945423138,71%656,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 507924,475733040,00%988,98
BZ-5871018,077403053,33%1288,73
Super Conqueror101191,936123043,33%657,83
M2 Medium Tank374,661382944,83%52,67
VK 30.01 (H)5563,184552842,86%1175,63
Sturmpanzer I Bison332,46782842,86%26,29
Sexton II368,361372864,29%242,71
Caernarvon8657,115912846,43%528,44
Tiger II8887,576182846,43%768,76
SDP 58 Kilana8701,115992853,57%610,57
BZ-1668692,075602842,86%558,11
FV4005 Stage II10854,644292832,14%321,47
Matilda4434,443712762,96%1481,18
Pz.Kpfw. II2179,782612751,85%730,19
Cruiser Mk. III3139,331942748,15%518,14
Pz.Kpfw. 5581444,749062759,26%1276,43
Versuchspanzer 5791000,266752744,44%602,12
Light Mk. VIC 237,931192751,85%127,79
Leichttraktor194,351922642,31%226,40
Vz. 68 Squall 8444,814722638,46%456,91
D23151,962302347,83%444,04
O-I6971,835402369,57%1887,47
Universal Carrier 2-pdr250,26992343,48%21,76
Type 5 Chi-Ri7806,736672263,64%1214,33
Churchill I5653,094402245,45%1463,79
SU-76M453,771302259,09%175,84
Type 97 Chi-Ha3101,671792166,67%321,93
SU-14-28781,295582157,14%764,33
T-127 3339,383872138,10%1344,79
UDES 038689,254882040,00%447,54
Type 95 Heavy4229,802302045,00%607,50
Achilles6602,904962045,00%985,27
Renault Otsu182,421351936,84%128,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2116,681501931,58%372,86
25TP KSUST II5145,582601936,84%57,20
AT-12107,32931921,05%179,68
Carro d'assalto P.887650,175791850,00%670,59
T2 Medium Tank260,391361850,00%132,16
T-50-2 6307,944271844,44%681,62
Chi-Ni2108,291861752,94%390,93
Panzerjäger I2102,711381741,18%159,40
Super Hellcat 7323,413281735,29%163,80
50TP Tyszkiewicza9811,565471631,25%407,14
E 100101812,696411637,50%1020,43
Tiger-Maus 91061,136541643,75%697,20
Valentine II 4285,253031637,50%748,76
Type 4 Chi-To6649,875311560,00%1242,80
Ikv 1035234,473961560,00%484,99
M5 Stuart4122,272221553,33%195,79
STA-2 8954,936781553,33%1138,89
Bretagne Panther 6366,134321560,00%521,20
Semovente M43 Bassotto6546,214841450,00%702,54
VK 36.01 (H)61112,008141361,54%2424,79
WZ-120G FT 91149,386611361,54%771,87
Renault NC-31155,92761241,67%46,85
Type 97 Te-Ke 2136,503271283,33%775,10
FV225 Collector 9870,927431258,33%617,84
Lago4299,182741145,45%905,67
P.435344,733111145,45%656,69
Sav m/434191,452861172,73%500,06
SDP 44 Burza6647,275291154,55%975,69
SDP 40 Zadymka5519,553071127,27%791,23
Type 3 Ju-Nu6517,274831136,36%451,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101242,007331154,55%1208,54
Spähpanzer Ru 2519304,274061127,27%124,09
Ares 758638,095861154,55%591,67
Leox 9672,004481127,27%228,99
Strv m/40L3247,702721060,00%896,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 548844,404721020,00%589,31
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505533,704701080,00%1240,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6465,205461070,00%671,13
Cruiser Mk. II2311,803491040,00%1328,70
GSOR the TANK 91004,106491050,00%772,19
T7 Combat Car 253,501201050,00%111,42
ELC EVEN 90 8276,804161040,00%247,51
Somua SM 8923,104741050,00%891,57
BT-74128,67136933,33%162,06
14TP4127,67319977,78%437,22
Grille5413,00345944,44%720,87
Wespe3140,89123933,33%258,19
SU-1018769,22594944,44%640,50
T82 HMC4348,89302933,33%1234,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5372,44389933,33%802,34
LTP 339,5668933,33%0,00
A-205261,75334875,00%992,27
Cruiser Mk. I1154,63165837,50%609,50
AMX 383107,63288887,50%358,40
SDP 57 Gowika7611,13557862,50%709,44
Type 4 Ju-To71013,38722862,50%1268,54
Pz.Sfl. IVc5319,75210837,50%507,19
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2182,00293850,00%544,77
StuG IV 5366,50234850,00%682,73
43 M. Toldi III 3139,63173812,50%439,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2119,43283757,14%555,16
MS-11128,57144742,86%455,41
TS-54 8829,00739757,14%751,96
Ikv 723193,33250650,00%465,67
SU-182191,67176666,67%1276,10
Type 578704,0034260,00%387,36
T-29 3206,17308650,00%562,09
D12115,60145520,00%293,83
Strv 103-09854,80597560,00%619,24
T-26288,20148580,00%455,30
Comet7782,40585540,00%909,23
Cruiser Mk. IV4465,60449580,00%2003,88
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)215,2076560,00%207,85
Kampfpanzer 67101312,00831560,00%912,80
KV-1SA 5469,60515520,00%812,19
T-345300,25345475,00%892,08
LT vz. 383305,75409450,00%1455,65
T1 HMC287,5085425,00%247,90
Vickers Medium Mk. III3124,25200475,00%492,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4262,50290450,00%529,16
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2109,75252475,00%458,20
M10 Wolverine5582,50322425,00%1203,57
Jagdpanther II8469,25384425,00%163,08
Panhard AMD 178B6235,25366450,00%448,20
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4519,50621475,00%1124,67
Kolohousenka1129,33186333,33%483,10
T2071009,00648333,33%1246,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9949,00559333,33%719,20
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9216,00537333,33%0,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6489,33403333,33%587,53
Pz.Kpfw. I272,331973100,00%311,57
Gabler’s Destroyer 5129,0017530,00%73,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5566,33620366,67%1318,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2120,673663100,00%619,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5184,33366366,67%423,85
Lorraine 40 t 81295,0032130,00%1148,12
Hotchkiss H352145,00339250,00%588,86
7TP291,00202250,00%154,69
AT 86349,00438250,00%419,76
T-116 3265,00383250,00%1122,38
KV-220-2 51286,0010972100,00%3184,24
T28 Concept 7636,00522250,00%739,40
GSR 3301 Setter7119,5017320,00%0,00
112 8419,0026620,00%185,55
SU-100I 5587,006882100,00%1164,93
Chi-Go 71148,5063420,00%1138,03
LT vz. 35284,001961100,00%387,99
Renault FT1112,002071100,00%644,81
P26/4040,004110,00%0,00
10TP371,002131100,00%261,00
STA-18747,0035910,00%585,70
Pvlvv fm/422125,0018510,00%257,50
Type 91 Heavy3296,002591100,00%987,73
SU-26346,005110,00%3,10
Somua SAu 404194,002211100,00%503,94
Black Prince II 7596,009301100,00%706,64
Windhund 81542,0010521100,00%1419,64
Pz.Sfl. IC 4141,0011410,00%129,60
MKA 2450,0010051100,00%2559,90
T-45 2204,0027810,00%811,75
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,0011310,00%0,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8928,0036910,00%651,72
L-60 298,005910,00%256,27
A46 60,0011110,00%0,00
Valiant 5115,0017610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-08-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-08-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-15
Left: 2016-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-25
Left: 2020-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-22
Left: 2019-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-13
Left: 2016-09-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-17
Left: 2016-03-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-13
Left: 2018-04-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-10-21
Left: 2018-12-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-19
Left: 2018-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-02
Left: 2017-12-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-03-24
Left: 2016-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-18
Left: 2016-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-19
Left: 2016-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-24
Left: 2016-01-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-05
Left: 2015-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-03