focusst

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2013-09-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles273480035
Ø Tier6,260,000,007,20
Victories1306547,77%00,00%00,00%1542,86%
Defeats1401051,23%00,00%00,00%1954,29%
Draws2731,00%00,00%00,00%12,86%
Battles survived692525,32%00,00%00,00%617,14%
Tanks destroyed181220,6600,0000,00120,34
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,41
Tanks spotted258110,9400,0000,00280,80
Damage dealt619,750,000,00547,17
Capture points346561,2700,0000,00110,31
Defense points184160,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience394,680,000,00507,57
WN7849,020,000,00443,54
WN8904,810,000,00439,79
Total
Battles27348
Ø Tier6,26
Victories1306547,77%
Defeats1401051,23%
Draws2731,00%
Battles survived692525,32%
Tanks destroyed181220,66
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted258110,94
Damage dealt619,75
Capture points346561,27
Defense points184160,67
Experience394,68
WN7849,02
WN8904,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles35
Ø Tier7,20
Victories1542,86%
Defeats1954,29%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived617,14%
Tanks destroyed120,34
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted280,80
Damage dealt547,17
Capture points110,31
Defense points00,00
Experience507,57
WN7443,54
WN8439,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt77,000,000,000,00
Capture points121,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience87,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt77,00
Capture points121,71
Defense points00,00
Experience87,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt561,960,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience260,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1348,15%
Draws27,41%
Battles survived1244,44%
Tanks destroyed100,37
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted170,63
Damage dealt561,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience260,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles616000
Victories18930,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41266,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13922,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2860,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5460,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt444,500,000,000,00
Capture points4580,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7021,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience235,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles616
Victories18930,68%
Defeats41266,88%
Draws152,44%
Battles survived13922,56%
Tanks destroyed2860,46
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted5460,89
Damage dealt444,50
Capture points4580,74
Defense points7021,14
Experience235,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1258000
Victories64351,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59347,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39931,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6620,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11070,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt907,290,000,000,00
Capture points21391,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40543,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience550,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles1258
Victories64351,11%
Defeats59347,14%
Draws221,75%
Battles survived39931,72%
Tanks destroyed6620,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted11070,88
Damage dealt907,29
Capture points21391,70
Defense points40543,22
Experience550,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1075000
Victories48144,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58354,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28226,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5860,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10791,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt588,580,000,000,00
Capture points13911,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10901,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience329,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles1075
Victories48144,74%
Defeats58354,23%
Draws111,02%
Battles survived28226,23%
Tanks destroyed5860,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted10791,00
Damage dealt588,58
Capture points13911,29
Defense points10901,01
Experience329,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt710,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience141,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt710,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience141,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (256)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856587,55362109542,01%863,36
IS-381187,12591102349,76%1400,27
FV3046635,6438580452,36%1158,23
T1 Heavy5580,3447963654,09%1331,41
Matilda Black Prince 5459,9339462755,02%1264,97
Cromwell B 6649,1350257952,50%1253,31
T71 DA7588,3250455554,05%1236,30
WZ-111 model 1-491101,7051646140,13%825,48
SU-1006756,5946044651,35%1376,14
T698949,9049237146,09%1126,54
Ferdinand81068,7452437052,16%1083,03
11081111,2057633452,10%1352,09
M66694,5543432352,63%1158,27
Type 586398,8635131144,37%609,70
AMX ELC bis5176,8426731044,84%393,00
IS7513,3735530944,34%475,88
T-109984,3253330344,55%755,74
T54E191416,9949130241,06%1237,96
Jagdtiger91306,3947929840,27%898,72
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5247,3121828245,04%487,76
T-448688,1346928146,26%809,70
WZ-1209960,3548927740,07%779,42
113101453,2450427544,73%1033,71
Cromwell6336,8927827443,80%454,70
M18 Hellcat6648,9648926848,13%1122,09
T-34-28640,0249426647,37%715,99
ISU-15281179,8547826643,61%1113,61
59-166252,8838926348,29%550,74
Centurion Mk. 7/191064,8746526240,46%806,83
M5 Stuart483,2918325943,24%34,50
KV-15314,2425125445,28%468,83
Type T-345233,2322125343,87%422,86
T-345224,2725223852,52%484,31
121101444,9846523842,02%1017,04
IS-27845,6854923646,19%1037,42
Jagdpanther7816,8950422252,25%1117,04
Spähpanzer Ru 2519631,0546121145,50%786,20
Tiger II81016,8857421050,48%1179,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4296,7240421060,48%1268,83
LTP 3175,3626120550,73%776,85
S35 CA5536,3736220451,96%1266,62
AMX 13 757321,2041119941,21%415,62
Object 70491476,6952419750,25%1127,29
T1 Cunningham174,0915019442,27%203,05
M5A1 Stuart4131,4618419143,46%235,83
Centurion Mk. I8890,8853219153,93%1255,29
FV2078689,3936319046,32%694,45
T-34-17573,8244818940,74%669,04
T675334,2034118948,68%632,84
VK 36.01 (H)6422,1139118647,85%570,93
Churchill I5348,7529118648,39%590,94
T25 AT7816,7241318646,77%992,35
T-34-856556,5641918555,14%1145,61
A-447712,9742218449,46%1021,66
IS-7101281,8551718242,86%861,68
Spähpanzer SP I C7584,6744318150,83%1080,89
E 7591267,7361318045,00%1088,20
AMX 12 t6201,9629617847,19%331,77
M24 Chaffee5203,9435017643,75%443,73
StuG III Ausf. G5299,6521617146,78%550,60
T2971087,4758716645,78%1350,30
E 100101483,9551316140,99%995,32
T-549902,2850016042,50%749,58
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7788,4741216041,25%1079,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4283,1019515844,30%612,77
SU-1527761,1244815858,86%1104,98
AMX 13 909578,0949214347,55%755,96
Tiger I7847,3864614150,35%1058,04
Grille5337,9518813141,98%531,59
ARL V396536,0036812745,67%870,33
T-437734,3851912653,17%1247,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6687,8538112449,19%1045,87
T28 Concept 7720,1145412053,33%938,50
T57 Heavy101592,3047611838,98%1043,26
T207735,0647011644,83%1028,72
ARL 446577,0745211448,25%929,93
Comet7681,5651611246,43%1081,35
T-34-85M 6652,2242411251,79%1020,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4124,1917311151,35%169,08
M75216,5420411142,34%573,67
Bishop5440,4429711150,45%950,91
M4A1 Sherman5383,7335510851,85%1005,41
Jagdpanzer IV6415,9342710850,00%610,78
Object 140101416,3845310438,46%1027,23
M-III-Y8700,7956710253,92%676,85
VK 28.016284,463539934,34%594,64
VK 30.02 (M)6458,964129945,45%752,39
M8A14219,901829740,21%340,25
T216211,113649755,67%489,70
T-46374,811249348,39%121,03
BT-7 artillery 3192,512739360,22%717,23
AMX 404123,231749141,76%237,40
Staghound Mk. III6447,903309146,15%635,31
WZ-1317638,304879064,44%1574,93
Valentine3178,572348957,30%608,98
Covenanter5120,261598939,33%123,85
MS-1167,071098844,32%136,95
AMX M4 mle. 457813,574688850,00%1024,44
A-436290,984108743,68%352,50
SU-855344,162898543,53%644,59
A-20588,131618544,71%71,86
Crusader6217,722108542,35%419,74
T-1506678,114468547,06%1138,58
T288833,424288453,57%794,51
BDR G1 B5487,064688353,01%871,74
Pz.Kpfw. II275,691488145,68%103,92
M374234,001448043,75%667,25
Churchill VII6640,805658060,00%1287,74
O-I Experimental5454,323497953,16%821,59
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6619,104967964,56%1298,20
SU-76M4190,461787460,81%506,68
Wespe3181,731307138,03%441,82
Somua SAu 40481,701247142,25%31,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5325,733886645,45%542,09
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505451,203396454,69%1041,76
BT-7473,271416352,38%127,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5250,213996349,21%763,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8483,604696353,97%750,52
T-284132,821656051,67%245,46
T56 GMC3128,701396040,00%207,16
M36 Jackson6670,334456043,33%1071,26
Panhard AMD 178B6245,853706060,00%624,60
M10 Wolverine5473,193285856,90%1173,83
M-II-Y7540,455495646,43%497,68
LT vz. 383178,982825547,27%627,49
M26 Pershing8475,204095549,09%394,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G357,951515547,27%65,58
B1488,531455143,14%36,59
M3 Stuart355,861605062,00%207,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9677,515184951,02%545,27
Renault UE 573108,781374940,82%97,14
Alecto4290,842644951,02%708,65
Renault FT144,901054852,08%104,25
Type 1 Chi-He4195,812514847,92%445,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E397,621614751,06%157,06
ST vz. 394219,272784546,67%552,84
Sav m/434237,242054537,78%377,01
Lago4285,592864456,82%906,74
Cruiser Mk. IV4109,231494450,00%163,92
M7 Priest3418,421894339,53%1082,23
T-34-2G FT7527,863464238,10%430,80
WZ-131G FT6511,084044050,00%699,98
T2 Medium Tank2122,491673946,15%491,34
T404318,973883852,63%776,74
D23151,221593748,65%417,35
T1 HMC2123,681333756,76%711,90
AMX 38338,161133748,65%79,36
Marder II3157,191673751,35%368,78
M2 Medium Tank3112,111403638,89%175,20
AEC Armoured Car5343,753643647,22%612,95
Tiger 131 6713,425013652,78%1062,06
Ikv 1035324,492723542,86%538,96
P26/404309,153063444,12%686,99
SU-76G FT4353,592483458,82%868,88
SU-263239,822003450,00%544,33
M3 Lee4112,721493228,13%118,44
Valentine AT4161,841953250,00%281,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4246,632723240,63%579,87
Vickers Medium Mk. II2104,611083125,81%267,66
Renault FT 75 BS2116,101033145,16%496,64
Strv m/425398,973693040,00%849,99
Sturmpanzer I Bison395,03973040,00%70,84
FSV Scheme A7434,104683050,00%471,58
BT-2287,681402860,71%353,01
Vickers Medium Mk. III373,611182850,00%94,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2122,521682751,85%510,94
Ikv 723166,741942755,56%408,45
Leichttraktor133,07902744,44%34,54
Cruiser Mk. II2200,732282650,00%923,95
VK 30.01 (H)5235,602792536,00%255,94
Gabler’s Destroyer 5317,204192560,00%931,81
SU-182127,041162352,17%681,90
Lorraine 39L AM397,271562245,45%126,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507559,413462250,00%540,13
AMX 105 AM mle. 474303,733332245,45%1029,34
Type 97 Chi-Ha3267,523032171,43%1109,55
Centurion Action X101361,814332138,10%798,05
Universal Carrier 2-pdr292,481272152,38%241,05
Object 4168379,193522152,38%319,32
Sexton II3132,112451957,89%481,47
T-703126,371671957,89%381,03
Pawlack Tank6401,844271942,11%384,00
T1E6 273,001251947,37%153,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)365,171651861,11%179,29
AT-1296,671131850,00%217,02
T-262131,061291741,18%461,23
10TP3156,811611625,00%362,37
VK 30.02 (D)7383,883651637,50%281,00
M3G FT3293,561971650,00%852,17
Cruiser Mk. III377,881581656,25%225,16
Strv m/40L3146,732201566,67%501,25
Škoda T 245292,202621540,00%569,05
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3180,002381573,33%739,84
60G FT5309,331971533,33%359,41
BZ-7510975,406431546,67%480,54
M-VI-Y9707,674221526,67%333,59
Panzerjäger I2186,921831353,85%732,30
StuG IV 5202,381591338,46%220,40
Hotchkiss H35280,421191241,67%108,22
D1259,67981241,67%14,86
T3 HMC2113,501501250,00%339,54
T-80457,171521250,00%94,64
Hotchkiss EBR7332,335161250,00%506,34
Super Hellcat 7718,755891258,33%997,03
M15/423174,912181154,55%381,02
Strv fm/211113,601521030,00%394,75
Vickers Mk. E Type B2142,901861070,00%672,63
T-26G FT270,10791040,00%0,26
Matilda4311,67332944,44%674,09
M2 Light259,56152922,22%4,60
Type 97 Te-Ke 2123,00136933,33%367,28
Cruiser Mk. I185,67153977,78%440,47
Renault FT AC253,0098955,56%125,24
T376199,67424966,67%473,58
Black Prince II 7598,33675955,56%694,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I139,8888850,00%78,28
Pz.Kpfw. I266,88135825,00%23,94
AMX 65 t8562,88434850,00%468,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 231,25206850,00%88,26
7TP2269,00214714,29%810,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C398,57188757,14%357,54
Strv m/38296,50195666,67%396,01
Object 268101125,17437633,33%427,13
43 M. Toldi III 387,00167633,33%143,49
Kolohousenka183,20157560,00%336,30
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 298,20207520,00%253,61
Renault Otsu1115,60176540,00%315,98
Sturmpanzer II4260,20236580,00%852,01
Semovente M415167,20190540,00%96,74
T-60236,80240580,00%261,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A363,00195540,00%0,64
KV-1SA 5323,80381540,00%380,44
T-29 3130,4011750,00%187,31
LT vz. 352131,50284425,00%426,35
Strv 746499,50405425,00%680,50
SU-85B4124,00137425,00%39,99
Loyd Gun Carriage299,001704100,00%679,95
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)213,2540425,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9497,75656475,00%436,06
4TP154,33141333,33%2,22
Renault NC-31132,001153100,00%262,39
FV230 Canopener10832,67426333,33%261,43
MKA 2169,00503366,67%643,93
M14/412158,50194250,00%394,60
P.435222,00208250,00%416,78
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10591,006652100,00%383,12
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6247,0029220,00%272,97
T3E2 Medium Tank 337,503920,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6319,5021220,00%604,93
L-60 278,00281250,00%263,17
Light Mk. VIC 2183,0022120,00%750,75
GSOR the TANK 9431,005091100,00%356,24
T-50-2 6531,0031710,00%1042,11
T7 Combat Car 272,005910,00%81,76
T26E5 81225,0035610,00%1038,75
Fantôme 91139,0054310,00%689,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2013-09-02
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2013-09-02
Left: 2024-12-24