forest33

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37611015252
Ø Tier8,020,009,739,51
Victories1751246,56%00,00%746,67%12248,41%
Defeats1961552,15%00,00%746,67%12449,21%
Draws4841,29%00,00%16,67%62,38%
Battles survived931624,77%00,00%320,00%6325,00%
Tanks destroyed267060,7100,00161,072110,84
Destruction ratio0,940,001,331,12
Tanks spotted310680,8300,00201,332150,85
Damage dealt1.062,380,001.941,331.841,41
Capture points245290,6500,0040,271560,62
Defense points92760,2500,0000,0030,01
Experience567,590,00768,73823,18
WN7855,040,001163,071024,58
WN81053,880,001605,741474,65
Total
Battles37611
Ø Tier8,02
Victories1751246,56%
Defeats1961552,15%
Draws4841,29%
Battles survived931624,77%
Tanks destroyed267060,71
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted310680,83
Damage dealt1.062,38
Capture points245290,65
Defense points92760,25
Experience567,59
WN7855,04
WN81053,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier9,73
Victories746,67%
Defeats746,67%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed161,07
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted201,33
Damage dealt1.941,33
Capture points40,27
Defense points00,00
Experience768,73
WN71163,07
WN81605,74
Past 30 days
Battles252
Ø Tier9,51
Victories12248,41%
Defeats12449,21%
Draws62,38%
Battles survived6325,00%
Tanks destroyed2110,84
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2150,85
Damage dealt1.841,41
Capture points1560,62
Defense points30,01
Experience823,18
WN71024,58
WN81474,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles493000
Victories17134,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31163,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10220,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2460,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5891,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,380,000,000,00
Capture points2020,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1790,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience546,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles493
Victories17134,69%
Defeats31163,08%
Draws112,23%
Battles survived10220,69%
Tanks destroyed2460,50
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted5891,19
Damage dealt1.296,38
Capture points2020,41
Defense points1790,36
Experience546,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories7854,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws106,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6847,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt948,560,000,000,00
Capture points1781,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1481,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience602,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories7854,55%
Defeats5538,46%
Draws106,99%
Battles survived6847,55%
Tanks destroyed1050,73
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted360,25
Damage dealt948,56
Capture points1781,24
Defense points1481,03
Experience602,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt643,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience234,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted121,33
Damage dealt643,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience234,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2284000
Victories107346,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120652,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived90739,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13210,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17900,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,120,000,000,00
Capture points51712,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points104144,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience534,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles2284
Victories107346,98%
Defeats120652,80%
Draws50,22%
Battles survived90739,71%
Tanks destroyed13210,58
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted17900,78
Damage dealt972,12
Capture points51712,26
Defense points104144,56
Experience534,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94770012
Victories379840,08%00,00%00,00%758,33%
Defeats539956,97%00,00%00,00%541,67%
Draws2802,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived313133,04%00,00%00,00%433,33%
Tanks destroyed65640,6900,0000,00141,17
Destruction ratio1,030,000,001,75
Tanks spotted75860,8000,0000,00121,00
Damage dealt1.478,110,000,001.484,08
Capture points143761,5200,0000,00423,50
Defense points240122,5300,0000,00847,00
Experience611,910,000,00965,25
Total
Battles9477
Victories379840,08%
Defeats539956,97%
Draws2802,95%
Battles survived313133,04%
Tanks destroyed65640,69
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted75860,80
Damage dealt1.478,11
Capture points143761,52
Defense points240122,53
Experience611,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles12
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed141,17
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted121,00
Damage dealt1.484,08
Capture points423,50
Defense points847,00
Experience965,25

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15320511
Victories64141,84%00,00%240,00%436,36%
Defeats86856,66%00,00%360,00%763,64%
Draws231,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46930,61%00,00%00,00%218,18%
Tanks destroyed10120,6600,0051,0060,55
Destruction ratio0,950,001,000,67
Tanks spotted10520,6900,0081,60111,00
Damage dealt1.557,820,001.530,601.487,45
Capture points10030,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points14360,9400,0000,0010,09
Experience639,500,00741,60640,64
Total
Battles1532
Victories64141,84%
Defeats86856,66%
Draws231,50%
Battles survived46930,61%
Tanks destroyed10120,66
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted10520,69
Damage dealt1.557,82
Capture points10030,65
Defense points14360,94
Experience639,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt1.530,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience741,60
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted111,00
Damage dealt1.487,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,09
Experience640,64
Anzeigen

Tanks (402)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
BZ-176 81545,78874110150,68%1646,51
Tiger II8655,4439899145,01%567,98
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8686,5747496242,72%742,80
E 25 7714,6044391745,69%900,90
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81107,6363589644,75%1202,96
T499550,5141988443,33%566,42
T26E4 SuperPershing 8834,4153972846,15%915,85
SU-130PM 81371,0667870048,00%1376,94
LT-432 8577,4154067947,42%926,96
Löwe 81001,5661566351,28%1104,98
IS7750,5843166149,32%932,79
Type 5 Heavy101949,6972565347,32%1277,35
Char Futur 4 91564,8170860147,92%1334,31
E 100101579,2063554149,91%1174,32
M4A1 Revalorisé 8825,0746953746,00%856,91
TL-1 LPC 81180,7468250846,85%1506,50
GSOR 1008 81530,3273248644,86%1557,01
Type 4 Heavy91175,7249845846,94%1018,02
Panther7439,3133544149,66%518,28
T57 Heavy101734,5359043547,13%1251,59
KV-856424,9428940343,42%534,83
VK 30.01 (H)5275,3924938839,69%388,87
Panzer 58 Mutz 8655,1445138843,30%636,92
FV4005 Stage II101340,5457038045,53%893,65
Type 64 6313,5636436244,48%581,64
E 7591015,4346636149,03%812,23
KV-15329,2827136049,72%566,23
IS-38793,4143834346,94%737,98
E 75 TS 81321,4778732054,06%1568,06
T54E191028,1045129644,26%750,89
DBV-152 102021,9468227846,76%1200,01
O-Ho8937,5652926748,69%1039,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6429,6336326646,24%633,22
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5155,8017625542,75%173,05
Strv 103B101992,2068924443,44%1339,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65101598,9862723644,07%1091,47
T-34-3 8730,5947723447,44%743,23
TS-5 81246,1766823150,22%1234,54
Somua SM 81263,0777322754,63%1343,15
Object 703 Version II 81209,5276422646,02%1207,03
Ares 90101862,0178222045,91%1323,86
M40/M438742,3146521839,91%563,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101664,3267120745,89%1214,22
O-Ni7966,8958420655,83%1265,36
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81151,9167320439,71%1303,82
Matilda Black Prince 5309,4027220345,81%597,11
VK 75.01 (K) 81231,8968319346,11%1388,04
Strv S1 81085,2854118743,85%987,46
Cobra 91446,5370218445,11%1172,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J462,4714217949,72%88,61
VK 100.01 (P)81121,9555717451,72%1290,34
Vz. 68 Squall 8592,8155517244,77%829,32
ShPTK-TVP 100 81118,2864216747,90%1104,15
Bretagne Panther 61106,2079716648,80%2089,67
Progetto C50 mod. 6691265,0369316246,91%1031,10
Covenanter5102,0716916149,69%149,94
Škoda T 56 81227,4767215837,97%998,90
AMX M4 mle. 49 81117,0869015844,30%1199,08
60TP Lewandowskiego101855,3274415749,04%1350,71
T-100 LT10810,6963015642,95%786,84
T110E3101895,7466615247,37%1312,13
121B 101670,5864415240,13%1203,31
M75132,9822515145,03%249,93
Grille 15101625,0560315150,99%1098,85
Vz. 55101872,1771915046,00%1362,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8351,7138714746,26%437,99
T110E5101920,8677114643,84%1393,05
T-109790,7643214440,97%504,48
T3091452,7358614251,41%1181,75
Crusader6148,3919813547,41%232,45
Alecto4167,5419313446,27%268,76
P.43 bis6430,0631913149,62%646,77
T 55A 91489,8274412850,78%1325,87
Ares 90 C111837,9178412744,88%1171,62
T803112406,3193612651,59%1659,29
Super Conqueror101774,9771312540,80%1187,05
AT 25278,4727912450,81%535,13
Caernarvon Action X 81081,7871312447,58%1225,75
AMX 50 Foch B102010,4370912341,46%1385,25
Caernarvon81253,9373212154,55%1555,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101862,8358912138,02%1205,21
M53/M559909,7956312144,63%699,66
ELC EVEN 90 8410,4352112136,36%513,06
T110E4101829,2468211942,02%1176,80
Vz. 71 Tesák101084,0865611537,39%967,52
Conqueror91407,5472511450,00%1259,99
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81128,0760111348,67%1084,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81142,4272711349,56%1204,08
Object 25791284,1353510851,85%1147,46
122 TM 81245,5668210841,67%1325,79
P.44 Pantera8958,5750510641,51%1029,47
STB-1101687,6770610249,02%1258,95
M48A5 Patton101598,3566110146,53%1210,77
AMBT 81288,0174510152,48%1510,77
Bisonte C45 81323,5979910151,49%1407,15
Kampfpanzer 67102046,728819853,06%1547,47
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91685,507709643,75%1385,65
UDES 1691209,326169351,61%1024,64
FV215b (183) 101486,315649345,16%950,49
Prototipo Standard B91318,496249253,26%1210,72
SMV CC-678971,165969238,04%915,31
BZ-75101553,676879236,96%957,47
Leopard Prototyp A91010,685889236,96%635,74
Taschenratte112095,238329241,30%1069,47
TNH 105/100081008,636329139,56%1050,54
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10862,186319141,76%730,61
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481244,328038855,68%1453,35
Panhard EBR 10510448,055428844,32%283,59
AE Phase I 91656,017538840,91%1435,76
O-I6629,594638744,83%942,22
Cruiser Mk. III376,211288748,28%149,93
Charioteer8870,154698639,53%718,98
T77 81340,636768448,81%1315,35
TNH T Vz. 5191597,737618348,19%1366,99
Stinger 102026,418918258,54%1369,81
M127564,384068051,25%594,14
FV4004 Conway91181,595468043,75%836,94
AMX 50 B101947,287467949,37%1404,61
Rinoceronte101646,995807834,62%1051,59
M5 Stuart444,081527835,90%0,00
Centurion Mk. 7/191164,716787841,03%937,20
Leopard 1101558,176307741,56%991,64
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101793,167267737,66%1260,00
E 65 Zwilling 81674,269317653,95%1627,71
Škoda T 40 6510,623447655,26%891,28
Strv 103-091482,246677548,00%1255,94
Jagdpanzer E 100101854,276637445,95%1272,67
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81423,427377440,54%1396,56
FV217 Badger102076,607797347,95%1414,52
53TP Markowskiego8870,516267248,61%808,17
AMX 50 12091244,156517245,83%1030,33
CS-5991441,286507240,28%1181,72
E 50 Ausf. M101704,316977147,89%1353,36
M-III-Y81013,156377133,80%925,09
T216135,302187040,00%97,07
T-284202,351946848,53%496,33
Versuchspanzer 5791861,038886852,94%1521,45
Lorraine 40 t 81134,065926726,87%1093,03
SU-76M482,651086541,54%22,48
TS-54 81404,638606552,31%1522,97
P.43 ter7791,085406248,39%1298,63
SMV CC-567971,585576259,68%1433,95
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291438,557876251,61%1215,36
T-70374,841276248,39%83,27
UDES 14 Alt 58954,286106045,00%1036,25
WZ-113G FT102358,237276043,33%1458,20
Chieftain/T95 8883,556066040,00%995,18
BZ-6891607,977915952,54%1572,15
TL-7 91772,527745844,83%1481,86
ISU-122-2 81290,677085844,83%1257,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8993,615575743,86%797,42
M-II-Y71075,407015742,11%1203,82
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81374,307795749,12%1425,23
KV-220-2 5635,046435747,37%1217,94
M4A1 FL 10 6883,256645750,88%1533,14
Object 705A101631,027125646,43%1131,78
AMX 67 Imbattable112084,918965664,29%1410,26
T-832 81130,487275650,00%1080,91
FV230 Canopener101933,068685457,41%1471,42
Obsidian 81144,567895442,59%1353,73
M415339,262465350,94%427,86
CS-538844,926135350,94%1060,34
Sturer Emil7840,664875339,62%992,99
AMX M4 mle. 54101836,536595332,08%1224,20
M-IV-Y 81094,507275246,15%1070,53
Kunze Panzer 91256,045615240,38%932,20
Schwarzpanzer 58 8941,887405158,82%1216,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81070,335375137,25%830,64
FV226 Contradictious 81344,847885152,94%1276,77
Durendal 102111,868015152,94%1571,19
Maus101613,287055040,00%990,00
T78 6991,806265054,00%1452,39
E 5091199,675814944,90%1029,59
MT-256114,532854948,98%145,95
Object 252U 81289,167884953,06%1334,91
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101968,226664936,73%1348,58
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101806,797814854,17%1173,29
Object 261101066,677394856,25%908,65
Object 277101449,276464841,67%973,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6428,714594850,00%927,07
CS-52 LIS 81278,106854839,58%1339,62
T9591491,707044740,43%969,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91013,154684636,96%518,27
TVP T 50/51101219,625474540,00%737,52
T2881317,318994564,44%1764,55
Object 140101365,366744546,67%998,91
T-549772,205654438,64%539,13
Valentine AT4107,841274440,91%41,71
Object 430U101383,116994447,73%977,60
Vz. 44-17988,817014351,16%1200,21
T28 Prototype81150,956634348,84%1126,76
Object 70591438,317404247,62%1295,66
Bofors Tornvagn 81118,456384235,71%1042,06
IS-7101350,467114151,22%1000,02
Pz.Kpfw. VII102230,208294148,78%1679,70
Projet Louis 9856,516614148,78%937,56
Stridsyxa 81599,708444047,50%1601,57
B1475,101463956,41%155,96
T-34-85M 6669,104523948,72%945,11
T-26285,081263850,00%264,44
Object 452K 101538,267433852,63%1128,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E389,971463748,65%101,63
T25/27856,495403743,24%1036,50
M446508,493833745,95%712,85
XM551 Sheridan10799,576163751,35%732,66
M-VI-Y91360,147173748,65%1182,69
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91277,086693751,35%1112,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2273,893953644,44%1467,81
T25 AT7999,866183644,44%1263,77
Pz.Kpfw. 5582069,0611053661,11%2307,38
VK 72.01 (K) 102349,587553638,89%1387,86
Super Hellcat 7687,466173565,71%1057,67
T-463110,381663447,06%275,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4103,971733444,12%95,09
Jagdtiger92027,947393438,24%1669,53
T23E3 7615,975213444,12%775,53
Indien-Panzer81093,156463441,18%1164,06
Type 63 81256,768223458,82%1420,03
Object 777 Version II 91455,487753354,55%1210,65
Pz.Kpfw. II230,691203243,75%30,12
CS-447975,757143262,50%1565,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91182,477043253,13%1091,89
Predatore 91678,097453243,75%1276,15
Tiger I71290,037393141,94%1441,40
Semovente M43 Bassotto6716,394723148,39%992,37
LTP 3141,321963141,94%439,23
D2398,901713056,67%257,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5196,932023023,33%236,41
SU-2-122 5522,734133040,00%1035,61
50TP Tyszkiewicza9989,417072958,62%772,47
Vz. 64 Blesk8363,254062832,14%270,47
O-I Experimental5561,895242857,14%1024,17
T-50-2 6297,863252850,00%601,53
AMX M4 mle. 5191348,075992729,63%925,11
XM66F 81025,006052733,33%801,76
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91468,157912751,85%1379,07
UDES 15/16101433,776622646,15%909,59
Nashorn6729,384542650,00%1209,76
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791173,626052642,31%815,69
T34 81622,649302564,00%2101,89
SU-85B447,76882528,00%0,01
M36 Jackson6683,605692560,00%1186,47
CS-67 Szakal111681,208112556,00%1183,78
T-1506913,166772556,00%1723,31
M22 Locust 3359,164782560,00%1615,96
Turtle Mk. I 81507,848392540,00%1461,09
Churchill Crocodile 61085,287602548,00%1606,56
105 leFH18B2 5280,462922437,50%261,24
Type 2597 Chi-Ha369,961232450,00%83,78
Pawlack Tank6811,715802445,83%1126,26
Pz.Sfl. IC 4445,135102458,33%1476,79
Excalibur 6977,386252450,00%1484,05
M5A1 Stuart441,521492339,13%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101692,916442356,52%1044,93
BZ-79111966,828172245,45%1002,95
T376192,413122245,45%296,50
LTTB8499,774912250,00%723,82
VK 30.02 (D)7958,006912138,10%1360,08
CS-6310952,814622142,86%473,35
Tiger (P)7772,715492147,62%957,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4166,432282152,38%360,97
Toro 91750,109192161,90%1657,63
IS-5 (Object 730) 81282,575492133,33%1236,81
GSOR 1010 FB 81164,296222142,86%1147,70
Type 5781036,757822060,00%1181,84
Birch Gun447,351002045,00%61,79
KV-1SA 5760,056992055,00%1691,23
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6539,854892060,00%889,21
M-VII-Y 91697,708362050,00%1120,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8550,117091968,42%1017,48
Gabler’s Destroyer 5823,428131963,16%3141,08
GSOR the TANK 91197,536201942,11%1030,74
Jagdpanzer E 90 91519,846521952,63%1085,12
UDES 038992,566651855,56%1107,49
Centurion Mk. I8978,726861855,56%1210,82
Vz. 60S Dravec 102004,069381861,11%1365,66
BZ-1668456,005431855,56%373,81
M18 Hellcat6667,064331838,89%932,22
T1E6 233,72961850,00%94,64
King Tiger (Captured) 7846,226531855,56%1026,87
KB-52 91572,067311833,33%1061,65
T-60221,821051741,18%0,00
SU-100I 51089,008131764,71%2231,16
AMX 50 10081217,256451637,50%1193,60
M26 Pershing8609,755381637,50%468,84
Type 71101759,255971618,75%989,18
M46 Patton9589,813441618,75%238,47
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3116,752541662,50%529,12
Gorilla111979,508791662,50%1213,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5784,946581656,25%2039,68
Škoda T 256750,876701553,33%1390,55
M374194,001871546,67%506,61
LPT-67 Šelma9491,534901533,33%379,38
M10 Wolverine5532,474531560,00%1155,63
Cromwell6135,572391450,00%107,52
Black Prince7531,364481450,00%563,45
Centurion Action X101879,008171457,14%1594,03
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9901,576511442,86%577,04
T92 HMC101147,146201450,00%1001,86
FV601 Saladin8449,935021450,00%344,53
Nergal 81162,796411428,57%1004,32
Black Rock 112026,437971450,00%1216,88
M3 Stuart394,381671338,46%116,01
AMX 3833,31691353,85%125,77
STA-2 8597,624801338,46%529,09
Mäuschen9724,753791241,67%384,01
FSV Scheme A7481,425191250,00%562,00
M-V-Y101573,927471241,67%1013,34
AT 15A 7861,587091258,33%1211,88
Ashigaru 101565,757551258,33%1016,18
Panther/M10 71157,178431250,00%2112,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I121,09701145,45%38,89
Renault FT 75 BS251,45531127,27%26,68
D1212,91591136,36%0,00
WZ-111-1G FT81409,827751154,55%1517,82
ERAC 105 Proto 9523,276431154,55%565,32
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6609,184861127,27%671,39
P.435184,302841070,00%472,96
T-54 first prototype 8633,405121040,00%537,78
M2 Light251,56169966,67%238,89
Type 97 Te-Ke 246,11131977,78%261,00
Type 6891450,22920966,67%1409,89
AMX 65 t8569,44540955,56%520,13
Lago M38 3563,22459944,44%1457,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 6427,11312944,44%491,45
Excelsior 5726,78581966,67%1845,68
BT-7 artillery 3106,78158933,33%119,02
T1 Cunningham135,8898862,50%182,97
M661500,88988862,50%3653,52
Windhund 81025,13720875,00%1011,59
L-60 2189,13391862,50%1065,04
Sherman VC Firefly 6648,63503850,00%934,82
M10 RBFM 5420,88310825,00%602,31
ST vz. 394136,00146742,86%195,11
50TP prototyp 8702,43597742,86%558,44
Vickers Mk. E Type B2138,43164757,14%520,55
MS-1191,14103742,86%261,18
Universal Carrier 2-pdr250,86127771,43%261,71
SU-100Y 6828,00546728,57%1255,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2105,14376757,14%419,39
Renault FT163,1784633,33%99,27
Type 91 Heavy314,5065616,67%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4227,17335666,67%913,47
IS-2 shielded 7729,17553650,00%813,60
Fantôme 9837,33616650,00%574,12
Comet7706,80516520,00%789,44
K-91-PT 9598,40476540,00%266,83
KV-1 shielded 5613,20795560,00%1159,65
Chrysler K 81279,80818560,00%1294,18
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,0046425,00%0,00
Lago4240,75247450,00%639,24
M15/42399,25174450,00%104,80
StuG III Ausf. G5507,2520540,00%894,66
VK 36.01 (H)6436,25409450,00%522,15
Leichttraktor164,50191450,00%130,92
IS-6 8869,75504425,00%620,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G328,0091450,00%89,84
Object 283 9444,25362425,00%120,25
ARMT 5773,757594100,00%1866,16
MKA 2183,50275425,00%493,55
Ashbringer 102642,50744425,00%1867,20
Renault Otsu180,33168366,67%316,24
Ferdinand8311,0017330,00%13,20
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0039333,33%0,00
Concept No. 510897,33613333,33%394,69
Black Prince II 71552,6712733100,00%2530,94
Object 274a 8698,00561333,33%511,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2525,67588366,67%1568,54
Light Mk. VIC 237,335330,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 290,67101333,33%181,06
Valiant 5558,67488333,33%987,64
Type 95 Ha-Go227,0095250,00%91,36
Renault NC-31160,002692100,00%321,87
SU-18217,502620,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank3306,0015120,00%944,20
T3 HMC298,00140250,00%263,95
PTZ-78113296,5041520,00%1408,24
T-34 with L-11 4993,501161250,00%5053,73
M4-85 5785,0038420,00%1550,46
Patton the Tank 9985,50554250,00%743,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6154,00310250,00%234,78
FCM 2C 3219,005472100,00%651,25
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5234,50275250,00%537,10
StuG IV 5503,00459250,00%1319,49
Chi-Go 71929,001092250,00%2953,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,001791100,00%261,00
P26/404114,006610,00%26,32
Type 98 Ke-Ni3197,0012410,00%547,20
Type 95 Heavy4104,005191100,00%311,89
Panzerwagen 39 3303,004161100,00%1208,99
M24 Chaffee50,002710,00%0,00
M4 Improved 50,002821100,00%261,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 4740,002410,00%0,00
T-116 386,0010710,00%72,43
T-29 3424,0038310,00%1514,15
T-45 2360,0037510,00%1877,33
Matilda LVT 4251,005271100,00%550,29
TOG II* 61016,006201100,00%1533,29
Sexton I 329,007710,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6484,005251100,00%1169,38
43 M. Toldi III 345,006910,00%0,00
112 80,009610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-17
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-07-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-12-22
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-28
Left: 2016-04-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-03
Left: 2018-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-09
Left: 2016-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-13
Left: 2017-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-11
Left: 2018-11-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-11-30
Left: 2017-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-17
Left: 2018-01-24