guerd

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4479730212877
Ø Tier7,696,877,897,71
Victories1948243,49%1136,67%9444,34%39845,38%
Defeats2469855,13%1860,00%11554,25%47053,59%
Draws6171,38%13,33%31,42%91,03%
Battles survived1106524,70%620,00%6932,55%24327,71%
Tanks destroyed252480,56331,101700,805840,67
Destruction ratio0,751,381,190,92
Tanks spotted249350,56140,47790,373670,42
Damage dealt806,571.196,101.032,47991,30
Capture points378410,8400,003091,468741,00
Defense points132290,3000,00210,10370,04
Experience557,13671,73646,89638,92
WN7635,861014,09791,24743,83
WN8694,131449,73878,30872,86
Total
Battles44797
Ø Tier7,69
Victories1948243,49%
Defeats2469855,13%
Draws6171,38%
Battles survived1106524,70%
Tanks destroyed252480,56
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted249350,56
Damage dealt806,57
Capture points378410,84
Defense points132290,30
Experience557,13
WN7635,86
WN8694,13
Past 24 hours
Battles30
Ø Tier6,87
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1860,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived620,00%
Tanks destroyed331,10
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted140,47
Damage dealt1.196,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience671,73
WN71014,09
WN81449,73
Past 7 days
Battles212
Ø Tier7,89
Victories9444,34%
Defeats11554,25%
Draws31,42%
Battles survived6932,55%
Tanks destroyed1700,80
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted790,37
Damage dealt1.032,47
Capture points3091,46
Defense points210,10
Experience646,89
WN7791,24
WN8878,30
Past 30 days
Battles877
Ø Tier7,71
Victories39845,38%
Defeats47053,59%
Draws91,03%
Battles survived24327,71%
Tanks destroyed5840,67
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted3670,42
Damage dealt991,30
Capture points8741,00
Defense points370,04
Experience638,92
WN7743,83
WN8872,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1661,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt474,120,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience312,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories726,92%
Defeats1661,54%
Draws311,54%
Battles survived726,92%
Tanks destroyed30,12
Destruction ratio0,16
Tanks spotted180,69
Damage dealt474,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,54
Experience312,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.902,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience987,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.902,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience987,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles501000
Victories16532,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32665,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10120,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2620,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6471,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt450,150,000,000,00
Capture points5041,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1570,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience319,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles501
Victories16532,93%
Defeats32665,07%
Draws102,00%
Battles survived10120,16%
Tanks destroyed2620,52
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted6471,29
Damage dealt450,15
Capture points5041,01
Defense points1570,31
Experience319,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles652000
Victories31047,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31848,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23536,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4160,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6130,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt917,080,000,000,00
Capture points18542,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points11461,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience547,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles652
Victories31047,55%
Defeats31848,77%
Draws243,68%
Battles survived23536,04%
Tanks destroyed4160,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted6130,94
Damage dealt917,08
Capture points18542,84
Defense points11461,76
Experience547,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles233000
Victories5121,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18177,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4218,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1880,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt550,520,000,000,00
Capture points3191,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2681,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience243,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles233
Victories5121,89%
Defeats18177,68%
Draws10,43%
Battles survived4218,03%
Tanks destroyed530,23
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted1880,81
Damage dealt550,52
Capture points3191,37
Defense points2681,15
Experience243,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (481)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M66775,68580221046,11%1057,41
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8951,87593198242,08%941,37
Object 752 91088,86677113445,59%657,35
T34 8951,81581103643,34%916,09
T-1506875,1362791448,47%1410,29
T110E4101275,5953569138,06%675,05
Rambo 9719,0460368844,19%402,62
Löwe 8909,9360767041,34%876,13
ISU-152K 8531,6247062642,33%302,28
IS-6 8806,3654661337,03%632,57
FV226 Contradictious 8811,3560759043,56%539,31
KV-856627,6446656641,34%960,64
Somua SM 8864,3762250742,01%626,30
XM57 8934,2860248341,82%568,15
WZ-114 9920,2864047644,12%608,93
M10391110,0157144839,06%791,20
E 65 Zwilling 8919,6662844843,08%576,19
Toro 9908,3062144241,63%532,75
T-1091039,7958141641,35%748,69
TS-6 9820,9158739741,31%451,45
Object 70491576,3867037848,41%1140,63
IS-3A 8944,7969236849,46%797,66
T328901,7454536235,91%784,79
T54E19990,6259334743,80%710,65
T110E5101222,3756732939,21%700,92
VK 75.01 (K) 8728,8060832143,93%565,83
IS-7101330,0361630539,02%864,09
E 7591305,4767230442,11%1020,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91171,2859130244,70%824,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91096,7560329935,79%788,02
IS-38995,5162328844,79%1026,81
ISU-15281155,0355128439,44%1025,13
KV-5 81044,2962628033,57%1047,89
Jagdpanther7739,5248927646,01%837,60
TBT 91031,1663327542,55%580,91
T9591082,7763627449,27%746,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81341,2265927350,55%1371,59
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8674,4451026840,67%427,43
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9798,5161326546,04%510,80
FCM 50 t 8753,2455426341,83%693,34
Tortoise9981,5459225744,75%579,90
CC-46 Pancernik 9802,3558925241,67%402,79
Jagdtiger91291,3563125145,42%961,70
KV-481015,3364125145,42%1072,60
AT 1581053,8765524944,98%1065,20
T-448694,9056924843,55%744,01
H3 9848,8254724634,96%409,15
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91073,8367524647,97%687,22
WZ-120-1G FT 8651,4850024640,65%423,25
AMX 50 1008967,5556524438,52%849,88
AMX M4 mle. 5410912,7753923630,93%327,64
Sturer Emil7738,9451223148,48%933,05
Jagdpanther II81209,4167922348,43%1313,26
Tiger-Maus 9914,0063222147,06%556,26
Tiger II81052,9665121647,69%1112,16
ST-I91083,9963221542,33%832,74
SU-122-44 7754,6951320843,75%866,27
AE Phase I 9824,2959820742,03%459,23
1108696,9256820146,27%588,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8992,6165719743,65%995,26
T28 Prototype81086,8153219641,84%1009,58
T698876,7864619346,63%1015,88
TL-7 9832,6561719344,04%492,79
FV224 Chopper7652,4358118847,34%562,79
M18 Hellcat6456,9236418737,97%565,24
M26 Pershing8729,0860118648,39%760,70
Type 5 Chi-Ri7678,8458417948,60%978,31
AMX 50 1209769,9652617941,90%473,61
Caliban 8768,1562017844,94%643,16
AMX 13 757342,7246417438,51%419,72
T297673,1554017241,86%597,78
Bisonte C45 8705,5359417241,28%458,07
T-549698,9253617140,94%463,73
BZ-58-2 91109,2965816540,61%686,29
Type 586499,6747616341,10%763,64
T2881195,2961616044,38%1175,29
T1 Heavy5302,8339515740,76%347,94
VK 36.01 (H)6546,7847615640,38%784,35
STA-18654,3954015545,16%675,68
Caernarvon8627,1749015437,01%416,97
Dicker Max 6487,9538415238,82%637,02
SU-1006628,3845014944,97%959,20
T71 DA7372,2252514848,65%576,09
T-437553,6954914746,94%699,73
Waffenträger auf E 100101368,1855114540,69%713,46
E 77 9971,0960714140,43%559,45
ELC EVEN 90 8168,1643114138,30%28,24
T26E4 SuperPershing 8691,6857513943,17%633,47
AT 25519,6449613754,01%1426,54
Vz. 55101099,1562213539,26%519,89
IS-27908,8462813543,70%1147,61
KV-26525,1847013348,87%719,17
T25/27572,6444713343,61%614,34
M415786,7643413246,21%1216,20
M46 Patton9705,4454213141,98%433,18
Tiger I7729,7354412843,75%768,29
SU-1527755,0148512846,88%962,83
AMX AC mle. 467720,4651612843,75%852,70
Sentinelle 91130,1366112846,88%720,96
Strv K 9912,6262112744,09%617,10
TNH T Vz. 519812,2959012644,44%463,87
Type 4 Heavy9812,1463512547,20%510,47
Panther II8618,7751412436,29%510,53
Conqueror9837,8857212339,02%447,15
Buryan 91212,2566112142,15%658,69
AMX 50 B10839,1260212043,33%382,15
AMX M4 mle. 519778,8757211839,83%377,05
ARL 446636,3250911747,86%1105,39
T675250,3331311639,66%298,45
SU-100M17728,4455711250,00%918,30
Charioteer8334,6443411247,32%160,63
Object 703 Version II 8683,7461811145,05%473,10
Chrysler K 81037,9568010944,04%971,50
SPHT 9837,1457010934,86%301,85
M4A1 Sherman5252,0735510744,86%445,08
AT 771019,1369110747,66%1313,89
Emil II9846,5860610645,28%503,87
M8A14147,5123910637,74%107,61
Churchill III 5318,9050310640,57%394,75
Object 265T 91079,7462010643,40%722,68
TS-54 8537,4355510443,27%314,50
Yong Bing 9907,1966210447,12%525,71
StuG III Ausf. G5442,7336110237,25%870,76
Panther7687,4457310247,06%968,32
Black Prince7722,4964810152,48%912,70
MBT-B 101172,5062910139,60%509,32
A-447561,6151810043,00%707,25
GSOR 1008 8832,1461510051,00%656,85
IS-2-II8554,194819932,32%317,05
OCP Peacekeeper 9849,796309945,45%490,20
T14 5207,043709741,24%158,50
Progetto C50 mod. 669958,076519645,83%643,33
M374256,482439545,26%778,74
KV-37815,435599542,11%901,68
AT 15A 7707,295389546,32%813,59
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5231,013389344,09%404,13
AMX 65 t8674,725429336,56%488,67
T207721,365729244,57%893,80
59-166211,204299147,25%391,23
AT 86605,685759054,44%1108,38
T-505134,943488844,32%244,14
Type 4 Chi-To6548,945118651,16%1033,63
Tiger (P)7945,096858651,16%1209,47
T216196,744228638,37%272,83
T-34-17665,745668544,71%831,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4137,212378532,94%110,82
M446618,364488543,53%920,72
Jagdpanzer IV6629,394388447,62%1068,51
Leichttraktor1152,352988353,01%699,36
Churchill VII6644,365818338,55%1117,71
IS-3-II9762,275868343,37%426,57
IS7547,945088241,46%536,44
M5 Stuart496,133028242,68%27,91
KV-15393,434058242,68%619,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8380,255008143,21%441,12
AMX 12 t6301,115128051,25%693,45
WZ-1317336,544667939,24%385,42
E 100101096,356137943,04%666,58
T376431,974967837,18%955,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5466,614057744,16%916,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6367,293967742,86%462,98
ARL V396526,214457556,00%956,12
VK 30.02 (D)7489,454977435,14%480,60
BZT-70 101391,176927145,07%650,19
Cromwell6464,064807042,86%750,48
M-III-Y8634,975996947,83%508,92
M4A3E8 Fury 6552,105676947,83%1036,41
M4A3E8 Sherman6429,324196838,24%672,63
FV4004 Conway9749,255046841,18%394,17
O-Ho8819,246146741,79%666,19
FV230 Canopener10977,316826750,75%483,47
Type 7110932,186056639,39%355,77
Type 63 8652,485576639,39%404,26
T-345353,784066547,69%844,66
M7 Priest3280,692806547,69%646,72
Nashorn6775,985716454,69%1518,50
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7880,976496445,31%947,90
M3 Lee4102,942196336,51%83,37
Progetto CC55 mod. 548747,606146346,03%596,89
IS-M8562,306386358,73%539,30
Bofors Tornvagn 8667,355686347,62%495,05
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101163,136826149,18%604,80
Maus10959,526156043,33%468,07
Matilda IV 5192,833385947,46%275,11
SDP 58 Kilana8728,055965749,12%588,45
M3 Stuart370,912245641,07%23,53
Emil I8811,525955641,07%622,05
A-436670,366065653,57%1474,74
AMX 13 909484,135395550,91%533,70
O-I6517,484645444,44%648,13
Versuchspanzer 579914,076375444,44%529,85
SDP 44 Burza6193,302935339,62%48,56
BDR G1 B5559,575185354,72%1105,22
Type T-345365,004445259,62%1024,53
M36 Jackson6732,424885248,08%1262,70
M10 Wolverine5297,802815032,00%413,64
MT-256300,504255040,00%613,25
Grille 1510492,374904938,78%69,06
Stitch 8817,005624938,78%557,09
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9940,896574753,19%660,82
T-832 8909,136694746,81%712,96
Grille5512,783664551,11%1196,33
AMX 67 Imbattable111021,875764533,33%301,97
IS-2M 7669,515194535,56%528,12
Pawlack Tank6326,113874440,91%241,67
Gryphon 10962,325574434,09%334,49
Type 95 Heavy4126,701724346,51%221,76
M75205,213774348,84%616,24
VK 30.01 (P)6545,604434346,51%779,80
T404188,442784344,19%263,85
Type 578572,795654348,84%402,71
Challenger7272,053914348,84%164,48
FV217 Badger10835,216654355,81%454,59
SU-54609,523904250,00%1684,66
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3157,453414264,29%364,12
Gorilla111392,596974143,90%620,70
Kampfpanzer 6710967,345854134,15%380,06
B14116,532224035,00%56,66
O-I Experimental5276,802924062,50%465,54
M24 Chaffee5105,953644045,00%125,66
S35 CA5328,333014045,00%504,37
Jagdpanzer E 100101099,135684040,00%556,67
Churchill I5534,215673961,54%1280,24
VK 16.02 Leopard5161,373783850,00%359,92
Jade Coil 81054,296873855,26%897,05
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9507,244503831,58%106,38
SU-100Y 6494,454523844,74%636,96
TNH 105/10008701,845813743,24%586,95
BZ-7510882,006163735,14%311,48
T57 Heavy10976,414723721,62%427,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8617,655683748,65%446,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5358,643903647,22%774,36
FV4025 Contriver11908,036583638,89%304,60
Tiger 131 6713,145313633,33%877,10
SU-855197,592413438,24%158,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101101,335873339,39%496,96
FV229 Contender91092,336403336,36%613,83
TOG II* 6550,154563342,42%742,80
VK 45.03 7632,126153360,61%720,77
AMX AC mle. 488938,445623237,50%761,76
XM66F 8599,664703231,25%299,77
WZ-111 model 1-49490,425133141,94%183,16
Marder II3162,612743164,52%469,47
Renault FT180,071873040,00%219,85
MS-1159,031833053,33%157,23
Type 5 Heavy101198,576433040,00%495,35
SU-86486,904213060,00%660,66
T56 GMC336,591542944,83%32,78
45TP Habicha7507,074922835,71%368,13
Rinoceronte101078,366762853,57%645,36
Indien-Panzer8379,644782842,86%218,23
Heavy Tank No. VI 6630,465442842,86%816,73
WZ-111 8379,335642751,85%266,69
TVP VTU Koncept8339,704332740,74%167,31
T110E3101167,155222737,04%517,89
Object 4309742,935062733,33%332,48
113 Beijing Opera 10719,815502725,93%236,71
ST vz. 394207,353102669,23%743,89
Škoda T 256353,314172650,00%495,86
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,312612646,15%248,73
Object 705A101219,047092650,00%724,35
KV-122 7521,315382650,00%519,98
KR-111780,156722634,62%177,87
Panzerjäger I2149,322012532,00%347,00
CS-538481,245112540,00%357,18
T3 HMC254,801502536,00%0,00
FV215b (183) 10612,684912536,00%134,62
Pz.Kpfw. 558970,647102552,00%697,78
AMX ELC bis5164,083392445,83%353,20
T77 8605,795302441,67%370,50
Valentine II 4156,292802437,50%245,36
Vickers Medium Mk. II2109,742062343,48%332,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza9747,576582343,48%400,34
CS-6310618,745302339,13%184,56
M127497,744352356,52%546,10
Pz.Kpfw. VII101191,176092334,78%529,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I188,271962254,55%348,98
Alecto4367,864042250,00%1033,83
Brennos 8431,505152250,00%286,14
Kranvagn101026,295902138,10%452,27
M2 Medium Tank318,101432133,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.474,572122123,81%0,00
Škoda T 56 8801,485732138,10%420,02
BT-22131,652252050,00%494,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu5292,304272065,00%789,14
P.43 bis6376,554162040,00%439,52
Carro d'assalto P.887544,954862030,00%429,89
SU-76M466,451772035,00%2,16
M-II-Y7600,255412050,00%562,73
60TP Lewandowskiego10625,846491942,11%197,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3128,582961963,16%374,59
AMX 38388,472431947,37%95,69
VK 28.016256,004131947,37%521,51
Churchill Crocodile 6499,795251947,37%552,06
Strv 746501,674981850,00%847,10
A-205141,392991861,11%413,35
T1 HMC283,94981811,11%204,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison3234,112331844,44%714,50
T-34-3 8556,944811844,44%419,85
M2 Light236,941301752,94%115,17
T-46379,292631770,59%329,83
O-Ni7769,946161747,06%797,37
Comet7393,534371735,29%327,41
WZ-113G FT101644,767741752,94%960,18
Birch Gun4205,592621747,06%568,15
CS-52 C 8356,884841752,94%284,44
D1255,251761637,50%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4247,313111643,75%441,07
SU-182106,441341637,50%362,73
AMX 105 AM mle. 474317,004171675,00%1180,81
M-V-Y10877,386851637,50%354,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8489,064151637,50%201,40
Fauteur111018,695651625,00%328,22
T1 Cunningham182,471631540,00%244,09
Valentine3373,804451546,67%1395,42
M48A5 Patton10573,075131533,33%119,81
BT-74133,362561450,00%304,79
T-28449,211781442,86%31,96
Renault UE 57370,861681442,86%24,27
SU-1018260,144791450,00%131,55
M-VI-Y9719,216531457,14%544,24
T-44-100 8558,644001414,29%349,42
Matilda4258,463511353,85%603,68
40TP Habicha6434,004931353,85%670,80
AMX 404154,002951361,54%551,10
Lorraine 39L AM3174,772261346,15%435,03
Sturmpanzer II4268,692051330,77%708,47
SU-26348,461321338,46%2,45
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2222,922691338,46%821,82
Object 7059516,854831330,77%145,41
WZ-111 Qilin 10825,155931338,46%307,21
Type 64 6246,384871369,23%570,35
105 leFH18B2 5536,753391250,00%898,55
SDP 57 Gowika7480,254611258,33%528,14
Valentine AT4232,002351233,33%423,31
Type 689689,506251250,00%389,51
Marder 38T4515,504971266,67%1595,63
ST-II10696,175991241,67%257,61
FV227 Conceiver8683,755701233,33%408,44
T54 Heavy Tank 9596,084911225,00%256,40
ISU-122-2 8475,174911250,00%299,44
112 8653,085751250,00%561,65
Hotchkiss H35281,091851145,45%142,12
T-34-28443,914131136,36%248,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101187,275431127,27%592,66
T2 Medium Tank242,821281127,27%0,00
Type 4 Ju-To7429,184071136,36%216,63
Škoda T 45 7647,094561136,36%480,78
M54 Renegade 8907,366691154,55%745,40
AT-1285,801451040,00%86,67
WZ-131G FT6490,504111040,00%603,16
Cruiser Mk. III3194,002661060,00%861,48
Object 4168430,904631040,00%249,86
Caernarvon Action X 8551,305841040,00%379,02
Type 1 Chi-He4318,11407955,56%1058,39
11310917,11507933,33%384,43
KV-137309,56381933,33%191,49
Object 268101274,44594944,44%640,35
Object 27710528,00601944,44%180,04
Taschenratte111054,00595933,33%270,10
Ram II 5213,44415966,67%516,02
T1E6 261,33163933,33%19,84
FCM 36 Pak 40 3467,88424837,50%1423,14
M5A1 Stuart4149,00215812,50%247,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)377,63279875,00%272,47
Vz. 44-17572,25496850,00%532,35
B.U.G.I.6400,13279812,50%375,13
SU-85B4272,00428887,50%734,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8128,75484862,50%254,16
Object 252U Defender 8493,75434825,00%223,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5187,63304837,50%194,83
AMX Chasseur de chars 8362,00459850,00%300,07
Udarniy 8841,88798862,50%764,09
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8796,63761862,50%814,85
T803111075,50899862,50%678,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)261,57178742,86%71,07
Leo7159,43361742,86%50,74
Vickers Medium Mk. III3142,43219742,86%329,75
T-26289,86238757,14%348,62
Cruiser Mk. I171,57176728,57%101,47
T2 Light Tank 2104,14434785,71%468,33
T-54 first prototype 8377,29552771,43%432,60
D23119,67263683,33%458,29
WZ-111 model 5A10659,17665650,00%330,84
Leopard Prototyp A9623,50612650,00%380,94
LT-432 885,00307633,33%0,00
M-VII-Y 91180,33906683,33%827,10
Hummel6690,006395100,00%1064,36
Renault FT 75 BS2191,80181560,00%1152,51
Type 97 Chi-Ha3342,80358540,00%999,81
P.44 Pantera8777,00552540,00%650,37
53TP Markowskiego8703,40733580,00%787,63
Semovente M43 Bassotto6346,00324540,00%260,40
Renault FT AC279,60146560,00%214,62
STK-2111708,20800540,00%759,82
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6511,40450540,00%684,77
Pz.Kpfw. I2158,60305520,00%513,03
T-62A10459,60537540,00%122,71
Object 430 Version II9762,20677560,00%714,97
STA-2 8409,00435540,00%269,11
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8576,40564560,00%693,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2121,00345560,00%479,77
LT vz. 38390,00176450,00%204,01
Pvlvv fm/42239,50141450,00%145,12
CS-447494,25685475,00%742,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs415,75140450,00%97,08
Vz. 60S Dravec 10641,25529425,00%93,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3263,00368425,00%973,54
AMX 30 B10332,75494425,00%0,00
Object 14010574,5033240,00%138,42
Jagdpanzer E 90 91470,50771475,00%1194,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 584,50308425,00%0,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8978,75703450,00%826,88
KV-220-2 5296,50327425,00%243,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8140,25391425,00%0,00
121B 10575,0028440,00%137,86
Type 95 Ha-Go2127,67248366,67%596,00
14TP438,00250366,67%264,10
Ikv 1035309,6717730,00%438,54
Windhund 8922,337013100,00%842,29
Škoda T 40 6198,00376366,67%324,22
Panzer 58 Mutz 8869,338923100,00%1042,80
Sherman Firefly Saunders 6116,6724330,00%0,00
Pudel 6343,5030520,00%283,67
Renault NC-311135,50149250,00%560,84
25TP KSUST II5729,00480250,00%2021,40
Ikv 723187,003062100,00%598,82
Semovente M415491,505732100,00%1050,86
Cruiser Mk. II2162,5011120,00%507,14
AMX 30 1er prototype90,00467250,00%138,10
Super Conqueror101937,509772100,00%1252,98
Gabler’s Destroyer 575,504002100,00%261,00
Object 274a 8304,507602100,00%315,73
Char Murat 91118,50579250,00%829,49
SDP wz 66 Grom 8259,5015620,00%0,00
Tetrarch 246,006720,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 252,009820,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 283,00194250,00%257,23
FV4202 8805,5030020,00%656,93
LTP 3205,50374250,00%895,77
ShPTK-TVP 100 8264,0017920,00%0,00
Kolohousenka10,002001100,00%261,00
Type 62 7745,0035110,00%1145,89
Chi-Ni2145,0014710,00%446,92
LT vz. 35246,002251100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1223,0019510,00%774,41
Crusader6176,004401100,00%472,31
Škoda T 509281,008461100,00%261,00
Type 6190,0019810,00%0,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6195,0013810,00%46,69
SU-76G FT4917,008551100,00%2624,44
Vz. 63P11517,008961100,00%269,52
CS-599650,0018510,00%269,03
BZ-79111321,0011671100,00%670,57
PTZ-7811804,008481100,00%395,56
FV4005 Stage II100,0020710,00%0,00
Achilles689,004651100,00%261,00
T-703224,003401100,00%835,69
StuG III Ausf. B477,003431100,00%264,10
Spähpanzer SP I C7229,006891100,00%380,41
Centurion St. Gloriana 7308,005181100,00%395,72
Black Prince II 7971,0011131100,00%1555,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,004401100,00%261,00
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91209,008151100,00%878,06
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8725,007161100,00%608,54
SU-122V 9376,008071100,00%269,39
White Dragon 838,007111100,00%261,00
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8764,007461100,00%843,83
Kunze Panzer 91614,0050910,00%1056,86
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8528,009561100,00%808,25
M22 Locust 3369,009041100,00%2072,89
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8540,006411100,00%436,12
E 25 7936,007121100,00%1180,34
T92 80,0031810,00%0,00
T-34-85M 60,003901100,00%261,00
GSR 3301 Setter772,008391100,00%261,00
Cobra 90,0014110,00%0,00
Gonsalo 81177,0067810,00%800,76
M4A1 FL 10 6421,0016810,00%356,06
Super Hellcat 7692,005581100,00%903,62
43 M. Toldi III 3242,0031210,00%1171,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-22
Left: 2015-11-08
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2013-01-09