hamari89

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10842000
Ø Tier5,940,000,000,00
Victories538649,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats535249,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1040,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214319,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed73320,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted109721,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt556,780,000,000,00
Capture points113971,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points63790,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience362,200,000,000,00
WN7871,880,000,000,00
WN8875,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles10842
Ø Tier5,94
Victories538649,68%
Defeats535249,36%
Draws1040,96%
Battles survived214319,77%
Tanks destroyed73320,68
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted109721,01
Damage dealt556,78
Capture points113971,05
Defense points63790,59
Experience362,20
WN7871,88
WN8875,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.407,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points91,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience147,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt1.407,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points91,80
Experience147,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt701,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience112,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt701,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience112,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.388,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience593,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.388,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience593,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1588,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt116,470,000,000,00
Capture points231,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience89,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories211,76%
Defeats1588,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted60,35
Damage dealt116,47
Capture points231,35
Defense points110,65
Experience89,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles211000
Victories9946,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11253,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8138,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.051,840,000,000,00
Capture points2701,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points14797,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience519,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles211
Victories9946,92%
Defeats11253,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8138,39%
Tanks destroyed1430,68
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1090,52
Damage dealt1.051,84
Capture points2701,28
Defense points14797,01
Experience519,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories3529,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8169,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2319,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt636,540,000,000,00
Capture points580,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience266,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories3529,91%
Defeats8169,23%
Draws10,85%
Battles survived2319,66%
Tanks destroyed350,30
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted810,69
Damage dealt636,54
Capture points580,50
Defense points660,56
Experience266,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (243)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 7901,65467196152,63%1303,45
IS-6 81142,7356139753,15%1403,47
Tiger II8885,4748933147,73%930,54
T34 8984,2647430448,68%1176,59
E 7591134,8847122446,88%946,24
T26E4 SuperPershing 8780,1650422249,10%910,64
Tiger I7612,5837821647,69%641,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8860,8045920347,78%916,62
SU-14-17583,2733619751,78%770,55
KV-856504,7734019148,17%738,21
M41 Walker Bulldog8460,6238017440,23%602,08
VK 36.01 (H)6527,0738017157,31%891,30
KV-15380,3230417046,47%662,94
VK 30.01 (H)5296,5630216947,34%566,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E396,4515214949,66%132,65
Tiger (P)7860,5448414749,66%1125,18
VK 30.01 (P)6542,2735312244,26%804,78
T376422,3153312245,08%1121,57
SU-86485,2026612146,28%559,68
IS7735,6545111142,34%845,35
A-205128,9220211047,27%249,94
Churchill III 5500,3156410860,19%1153,72
T-28498,8616510551,43%133,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu5277,4424310450,96%640,00
AMX 12 t6391,9034210441,35%879,96
Durchbruchswagen 24123,3017910145,54%133,26
T14 5377,793689747,42%682,38
Ram II 5418,344039652,08%1037,71
T-345261,412648750,57%601,17
Super Hellcat 7627,064348357,83%915,34
StuG IV 5341,512697855,13%770,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5251,452857742,86%476,73
59-166249,592937646,05%488,32
Challenger7632,263497648,68%733,40
M24 Chaffee5256,223407341,10%676,45
O-I6838,294507254,17%1639,33
VK 16.02 Leopard5171,492637154,93%425,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9986,374517139,44%731,90
Type 4 Chi-To6409,013107035,71%528,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4199,412387052,86%519,67
Type 1 Chi-He4174,221916844,12%338,12
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4140,881626747,76%175,22
T-34-856417,023666663,64%798,56
T-46393,571486338,10%130,74
SU-1006835,804556162,30%1806,18
WZ-1317418,103385944,07%636,69
FV4202 8625,984145749,12%652,39
SU-855426,773355356,60%1010,90
Strv 746603,873875251,92%1088,92
Covenanter5172,042225248,08%391,69
Achilles6457,043335259,62%823,75
E 100101057,225605152,94%717,27
Ikv 90 Typ B7558,063595056,00%679,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J482,061445046,00%55,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4108,502345054,00%254,26
WZ-131G FT6448,983165050,00%639,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 2146,372484965,31%801,38
O-Ni7732,273844938,78%773,47
O-I Experimental5651,633974955,10%1387,86
Type 98 Ke-Ni369,141364431,82%16,25
SU-76M4139,721544344,19%174,42
Leo7596,243394240,48%693,09
M5 Stuart491,002204257,14%158,61
Marder II3149,291584254,76%333,94
T-50-2 6393,884234261,90%1215,15
Pz.Kpfw. II297,381934047,50%240,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6473,473243857,89%842,28
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5268,062713652,78%643,11
Cruiser Mk. II2109,971253534,29%217,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2183,664843562,86%1044,40
SU-85B4309,062773450,00%778,61
AT 86412,823193351,52%556,47
L-60 2111,822203342,42%410,19
BT-7469,751243237,50%0,00
Škoda T 245273,662603250,00%616,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha3139,261793148,39%316,28
Wespe3101,971213046,67%190,31
Cruiser Mk. IV497,571553046,67%95,77
AT 25270,672333036,67%392,03
Valentine3189,002162958,62%698,07
Cruiser Mk. III3102,281452931,03%227,38
SU-1527502,223052740,74%446,04
T-26248,041122748,15%69,01
BT-7 artillery 3172,002092755,56%576,79
M3 Stuart3113,692172650,00%304,20
SU-100M17620,763202540,00%634,15
Birch Gun4108,442402576,00%381,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3121,601992548,00%294,96
AMX ELC bis5195,283352536,00%360,49
LT vz. 383108,501562441,67%195,87
StuG III Ausf. G5237,912072343,48%303,00
P26/404281,432182334,78%546,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3117,481772356,52%319,00
Sherman III5413,483602365,22%1184,84
SU-122A5307,042592369,57%698,64
T-29 3204,912142339,13%501,60
P.435350,183712268,18%1052,28
IS-38571,863702250,00%510,22
Valentine AT4180,642052263,64%486,64
Strv fm/211120,572112142,86%492,91
M5A1 Stuart4124,672752152,38%278,93
Hotchkiss H352151,632691952,63%681,95
Type T-345295,113391942,11%622,68
Alecto4219,672481866,67%647,08
Bishop5350,332211844,44%568,92
Archer5251,893001850,00%426,64
AC 1 Sentinel 4192,282861861,11%651,08
Chi-Ni257,351301735,29%10,87
Emil II9543,064011752,94%308,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3134,712041758,82%423,58
Sexton II3139,881241729,41%349,36
AT-1258,00941747,06%51,78
T56 GMC375,001211741,18%4,10
KV-1S6437,293251758,82%800,75
Valentine II 4174,002311741,18%377,93
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3125,752521662,50%576,07
Strv m/425428,403451553,33%1250,46
M2 Light2113,602191553,33%360,60
45TP Habicha7517,734021546,67%468,95
Panzerjäger I253,201071553,33%106,36
Cruiser Mk. I144,801101546,67%55,80
T-50586,201751540,00%16,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3151,472021553,33%389,68
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)244,641411457,14%145,38
M75325,002791442,86%1121,62
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)225,21701442,86%47,68
Pz.Sfl. IVb4191,431841457,14%539,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2172,692141346,15%921,23
Leichttraktor174,151241361,54%280,59
Pz.Kpfw. I260,621301330,77%0,01
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4279,623451361,54%653,13
D23214,252171225,00%675,68
ST vz. 394261,672261241,67%660,39
Ikv 1035105,501651241,67%25,87
T2 Medium Tank2190,252901258,33%1164,69
60G FT5170,501741241,67%111,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8633,674181233,33%329,75
B1484,821761163,64%222,20
Universal Carrier 2-pdr259,27901145,45%38,89
T698374,094491136,36%161,54
BT-2260,401491050,00%105,88
AMX 404100,502141030,00%104,66
Churchill I5238,402761070,00%481,04
M2 Medium Tank378,202221070,00%283,47
AMX 383175,702661070,00%648,18
M10 Wolverine5348,902921070,00%782,04
VK 20.01 (D)4280,703401070,00%969,75
MKA 2135,301581020,00%250,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6280,903871030,00%560,27
Lago4177,67238944,44%383,55
Škoda T 256279,67257933,33%258,19
14TP4192,78261966,67%705,67
Vickers Mk. E Type B276,44168955,56%209,64
AMX 13 757266,33324955,56%412,15
T-60277,78142944,44%107,16
T-116 3167,00279966,67%732,57
Fiat 30001104,25215862,50%494,17
T1 Cunningham141,6375825,00%0,00
Grant4243,25208850,00%667,22
Emil I8233,25211825,00%0,00
Sav m/434331,63335862,50%1062,09
SU-54454,50503862,50%1210,78
T3 HMC262,8875825,00%9,67
FV3046346,88259875,00%567,16
IS-M8197,13357850,00%128,87
25TP KSUST II5105,43262742,86%37,30
40TP Habicha6501,57288728,57%753,53
Renault G15317,71211728,57%666,19
M3G FT3157,57154757,14%375,43
Pz.Sfl. IC 4332,43356742,86%907,62
T-45 292,43100714,29%188,12
43 M. Toldi III 372,00165742,86%131,74
Strv m/40L3284,83325666,67%1228,58
4TP192,00135633,33%216,11
Stuart I-IV3116,17223650,00%312,02
P.43 bis6173,83232633,33%19,05
T1 HMC242,8393633,33%4,60
Crusader6167,67280666,67%472,99
Ikv 723183,172986100,00%584,14
M3 Lee4105,67190666,67%350,07
T1 Heavy5479,67381650,00%747,94
UDES 038397,83160616,67%106,01
Excelsior 5127,67264666,67%236,14
Vickers Medium Mk. II283,8078520,00%150,75
Type 95 Ha-Go259,60114560,00%176,91
D1271,80134540,00%62,43
Type 5 Ke-Ho4187,60258560,00%587,59
Type 95 Heavy4185,20199580,00%577,44
T-437717,00412580,00%1137,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4141,00208540,00%236,76
T216329,20332560,00%899,96
Matilda IV 511,20123520,00%0,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8862,60616560,00%681,80
Type 63 81023,60709540,00%948,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,75183450,00%217,12
L6/40280,25136450,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1126,50254475,00%667,36
53TP Markowskiego8282,2518840,00%10,73
MS-1145,75135450,00%78,07
B.U.G.I.6640,50502425,00%949,16
Churchill VII6339,00313450,00%399,59
Type 91 Heavy3167,25190450,00%459,49
Loyd Gun Carriage273,25119450,00%327,57
T-70393,00171450,00%170,24
FCM 36251,2577425,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3238,75319425,00%460,92
Kolohousenka1114,00129333,33%355,15
Renault FT138,6764333,33%3,10
10TP30,008930,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42289,33135333,33%103,79
SU-14-28608,00358333,33%331,47
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2194,00236366,67%803,78
T-26G FT2171,67196366,67%642,82
SU-76G FT4536,33302333,33%1329,67
SU-263381,67343366,67%1410,41
Somua S353207,33242366,67%621,05
SARL 424298,3316230,00%825,56
VK 30.02 (M)6179,004153100,00%295,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6574,00628366,67%1522,89
AMR 35 288,67178366,67%404,88
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8318,33412366,67%302,95
TOG II* 6560,33431333,33%712,79
Strv m/382206,503472100,00%1076,25
M22115,50209250,00%422,16
7TP2116,50250250,00%255,01
Type 586827,506342100,00%2067,92
Renault UE 573338,004922100,00%1215,13
KV-26155,5015720,00%3,10
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81720,001020250,00%2507,27
LT vz. 352498,006071100,00%4135,26
M14/412259,003331100,00%296,17
Matilda40,001421100,00%261,00
M15/423242,002651100,00%171,35
Renault NC-31157,001331100,00%300,97
Vickers Medium Mk. III3103,008310,00%128,94
DS PZInż50,008710,00%0,00
BDR G1 B5547,005071100,00%1014,02
T4040,001810,00%0,00
Somua SAu 404101,002611100,00%261,00
Marder 38T498,004710,00%0,00
Renault R35219,001101100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,006010,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 91511,0010311100,00%1902,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-09
Left: 2015-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-18
Left: 2015-03-06