i_Temirovich

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4514401144
Ø Tier8,150,0010,0010,00
Victories2355352,17%00,00%872,73%2556,82%
Defeats2110346,75%00,00%218,18%1738,64%
Draws4881,08%00,00%19,09%24,55%
Battles survived1249727,68%00,00%327,27%1329,55%
Tanks destroyed388810,8600,00121,09380,86
Destruction ratio1,190,001,501,23
Tanks spotted501581,1100,0070,64320,73
Damage dealt1.322,500,001.637,271.757,84
Capture points713871,5800,00504,55501,14
Defense points281440,6200,0000,0060,14
Experience582,530,00975,82855,57
WN71174,090,001235,661084,72
WN81556,460,001328,521506,76
Total
Battles45144
Ø Tier8,15
Victories2355352,17%
Defeats2110346,75%
Draws4881,08%
Battles survived1249727,68%
Tanks destroyed388810,86
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted501581,11
Damage dealt1.322,50
Capture points713871,58
Defense points281440,62
Experience582,53
WN71174,09
WN81556,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier10,00
Victories872,73%
Defeats218,18%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed121,09
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt1.637,27
Capture points504,55
Defense points00,00
Experience975,82
WN71235,66
WN81328,52
Past 30 days
Battles44
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2556,82%
Defeats1738,64%
Draws24,55%
Battles survived1329,55%
Tanks destroyed380,86
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted320,73
Damage dealt1.757,84
Capture points501,14
Defense points60,14
Experience855,57
WN71084,72
WN81506,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.193,600,000,000,00
Capture points80,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience352,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed50,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted211,05
Damage dealt1.193,60
Capture points80,40
Defense points00,00
Experience352,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2448,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2448,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1938,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.221,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1382,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience581,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2448,98%
Defeats2448,98%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived1938,78%
Tanks destroyed320,65
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted470,96
Damage dealt1.221,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points1382,82
Experience581,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt492,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points396,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience370,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted111,83
Damage dealt492,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points396,50
Experience370,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt784,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience122,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt784,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience122,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories8664,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4735,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6548,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.220,060,000,000,00
Capture points1351,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2581,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience684,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories8664,66%
Defeats4735,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6548,87%
Tanks destroyed970,73
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted690,52
Damage dealt1.220,06
Capture points1351,02
Defense points2581,94
Experience684,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories5946,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6652,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt907,500,000,000,00
Capture points3853,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1761,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience392,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories5946,83%
Defeats6652,38%
Draws10,79%
Battles survived5442,86%
Tanks destroyed730,58
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted850,67
Damage dealt907,50
Capture points3853,06
Defense points1761,40
Experience392,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.172,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience107,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.172,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience107,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (205)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81313,73618403053,00%1705,37
FV201 (A45) 71186,58635205156,66%2051,79
IS-381350,01647148857,39%1773,09
E 5091833,88640119257,38%1951,12
T110E5102121,6962299051,01%1815,75
AMX 13 909901,1953896651,97%1389,41
IS-7101906,2260389450,67%1657,40
KV-26913,5351681957,02%1792,98
Conqueror91915,6763181454,55%2076,58
IS-4102132,1366078254,48%1850,01
T26E5 Patriot 81223,9072377553,68%1575,41
M18 Hellcat6597,9144077349,94%1007,12
E 100102000,6161876152,83%1660,60
T-5491335,3064270650,99%1469,93
AMX 50 10081506,0366068255,72%2011,98
T-62A101845,3556368249,56%1652,60
T26E4 SuperPershing 81464,7771465853,80%2217,20
Object 268 Version 4102220,0365565852,43%1833,51
T57 Heavy102405,3164756153,12%2055,56
Strv 103B101892,8959352854,17%1380,92
STB-1101939,8159651948,36%1652,11
KV-856678,8749750852,56%1168,46
T-448847,1063250547,52%1096,76
Type 6191676,4154948853,07%1813,42
Centurion Mk. 7/191800,1158247156,48%2037,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102015,6661246154,23%1887,83
Super Conqueror102036,2760745647,37%1607,07
WZ-111 model 1-491616,3064340249,75%1615,56
T28 Prototype81083,1259237547,47%1053,96
UDES 0381175,1345337349,06%1320,32
ISU-15281094,7256036649,18%1089,77
FV215b 101997,6658836449,45%1726,44
Object 70491779,9154735450,85%1439,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91836,0571134955,01%2331,83
T297963,9751533850,89%1204,33
T3091483,4457033448,50%1256,38
Centurion Mk. I81255,7666432451,54%1943,97
T71 DA7475,1949132442,59%760,76
M10391357,6269431252,56%1306,27
STA-181125,9758631148,87%1706,56
IS-6 B 81521,6272330952,75%1910,61
IS7863,9148230850,32%1094,51
T28 Concept 71095,2257730655,23%1787,71
E 7591441,1970030551,80%1336,64
SU-122-5491405,4957430146,84%1271,66
M41 Walker Bulldog8763,6352730048,33%1404,31
Panther71007,5660129752,86%1792,08
Jagdtiger91639,7556529451,36%1484,88
Cromwell6690,2355728955,71%1545,35
Jagdpanther II81312,5061028850,69%1476,34
Centurion Action X102042,4156428651,05%1925,60
Tiger II8979,1367928050,71%1073,90
T328944,8155427753,43%1055,64
Panther II81114,5153227255,15%1661,01
Object 430U101929,8071525954,44%1650,63
ST-I91549,0362825749,03%1468,80
T6981049,9951325642,97%1212,26
T110E3101898,7065025452,36%1338,07
T-1091348,2167625351,78%1278,71
121101869,9670525246,83%1513,59
Object 140101791,8269024751,42%1528,61
212A9955,1954024547,76%734,03
Caernarvon81359,4757423658,05%1915,14
SU-1018948,9255423348,07%1034,88
1108918,7950321352,11%981,21
T54E191874,9264121250,00%1944,84
Object 263102083,3551221045,24%1638,01
Kranvagn102127,8165020848,08%1631,66
Type 586601,0853020560,98%1263,31
WZ-111 model 5A101872,6165120146,27%1469,91
T-34-17968,9358120058,50%1717,48
SU-1006600,7944219955,28%1107,22
T25/27600,1340819543,08%631,09
T-345270,4334119255,73%655,53
Black Prince7928,4653018659,14%1426,07
Strv 103-091472,2556318550,27%1300,27
IS-27881,0947617652,27%1175,27
KV-15306,6833517648,86%476,01
T-437586,1757617456,32%912,53
KV-48863,5260917250,58%851,41
AE Phase I 91564,1967517152,05%1534,84
Pz.Sfl. IVc5745,1243216961,54%2071,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri7876,6853116856,55%1579,93
Panhard EBR 10510735,8450715348,37%728,50
AMX 13 757510,5050115150,99%951,89
SU-100M17831,4948515152,32%1169,01
Jagdpanzer IV6581,0347414552,41%1034,56
T-34-856449,7740114048,57%776,08
Tiger I7858,3260813947,48%1018,36
Comet71057,3676313755,47%1965,70
Jagdpanther7689,4456912958,91%927,35
Maus102341,8481712956,59%1996,63
MT-256452,8740412753,54%1593,73
Panhard EBR 909603,8062712748,03%770,05
AMX 50 12091314,1964112449,19%1148,13
T2881262,7578212152,89%1360,43
Churchill VII6640,8638612054,17%1178,72
Type 4 Chi-To6526,3138011551,30%929,76
T675190,8827211544,35%190,86
T-34-28784,5056611453,51%953,19
T110E4102088,0656511248,21%1455,39
SU-14-281006,0559110942,20%1008,81
S-517851,5770210853,70%1021,55
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68536,4956210853,70%888,12
WZ-12091210,2969410746,73%1167,16
Object 43091706,1378710759,81%1784,88
Super Hellcat 7958,4054010751,40%1365,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6615,5635510255,88%1128,99
SU-1527757,6251010156,44%974,99
AMX 12 t6401,884279648,96%989,22
M446638,294199653,13%988,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5239,252899549,47%469,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7800,913949351,61%1226,57
VK 36.01 (H)6486,934479254,35%719,35
AMX M4 mle. 457704,964549146,15%782,02
T-1506478,374199143,96%637,83
SU-855333,973028747,13%619,53
T216331,524688744,83%777,73
T376443,124638151,85%1241,02
Crusader6227,912667949,37%529,90
T9591942,558157652,63%1756,88
T-284160,512027441,89%265,38
Nashorn6753,333887251,39%1352,22
M75212,153637152,11%673,20
AMX ELC bis5201,633017143,66%471,55
M66385,493816839,71%323,87
Matilda4212,132566349,21%413,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5383,184226154,10%1030,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4100,592886152,46%188,21
StuG III Ausf. G5411,754125747,37%867,68
M8A14222,563085759,65%541,64
KV-37842,295225549,09%967,30
Covenanter5155,852765552,73%382,18
Type T-345386,132914850,00%1001,35
A-20540,652594647,83%88,66
T1 Heavy5363,114534548,89%574,24
Emil I81315,418244158,54%1629,67
VK 30.02 (M)6486,274584148,78%774,06
T 55A 91358,136304057,50%1230,10
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101690,745013836,84%1011,44
M24 Chaffee5204,892893540,00%454,65
Hotchkiss EBR7317,243393444,12%458,74
M3 Lee4135,882373345,45%262,71
Ikv 1035404,272513330,30%834,74
AMX 404156,972233246,88%411,94
Panhard AMD 178B6287,753553231,25%558,39
M5 Stuart498,932453036,67%8,35
M4A1 Sherman5539,323582846,43%1350,64
IS-5 (Object 730) 81008,415212737,04%907,83
Char Futur 4 91972,528352560,00%1923,43
BT-74114,831912326,09%138,48
Vickers Medium Mk. III3125,431622347,83%310,47
T-50-2 6498,874052339,13%1215,31
Emil II91439,416142236,36%983,31
AMX 50 B101834,276472236,36%1162,85
Churchill I5377,293572147,62%651,94
Sav m/434264,621992133,33%487,21
T-46383,151932050,00%171,47
T3 HMC2135,701492045,00%396,35
FV4202 81035,705352050,00%1533,23
Cruiser Mk. IV4154,791711947,37%308,75
Type 1 Chi-He4147,172841844,44%231,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4443,183991735,29%1091,44
M2 Medium Tank389,591461752,94%187,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3106,383491675,00%389,56
T-262108,471031526,67%314,85
T56 GMC3105,601881533,33%110,23
Alecto4272,273081573,33%761,35
T499222,803781546,67%110,24
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)279,711251442,86%177,70
Valentine3176,792641442,86%449,27
L-60 2100,712211464,29%562,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II235,25951250,00%89,88
Type 97 Te-Ke 284,001901241,67%183,59
FV215b (183) 101665,005381145,45%1234,27
Cruiser Mk. II2140,00199933,33%369,34
A-436183,44198911,11%71,36
Type 97 Chi-Ha3140,13242825,00%246,56
Valentine AT4365,50249862,50%1169,02
M3 Stuart3173,14187728,57%417,07
BT-22118,57146714,29%372,99
Cruiser Mk. III3126,17172650,00%466,43
IS-6 81250,17696633,33%1129,53
MS-1125,2064540,00%2,14
O-I Experimental5408,60231560,00%669,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81204,40469520,00%2356,88
StuG IV 5263,60276560,00%596,94
Chi-Ni226,00165366,67%227,75
T1 Cunningham191,006130,00%286,61
M415460,00385333,33%455,59
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6161,333173100,00%388,09
Pz.Kpfw. II282,0012420,00%84,45
Vickers Mk. E Type B266,504320,00%22,66
T2 Medium Tank2228,503062100,00%1610,23
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 82065,5010612100,00%2104,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I1250,003731100,00%1925,66
Lago4116,003351100,00%338,98
D1229,001810,00%0,00
Leichttraktor120,002341100,00%264,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2238,002501100,00%1183,65
BZ-75101531,0010791100,00%1202,31
Löwe 8323,0017110,00%51,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,004010,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 30,005510,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 393,006310,00%151,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-16
Left: 2024-12-24