igormarko

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-10-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5023700177
Ø Tier7,690,000,0010,02
Victories2425948,29%00,00%00,00%7844,07%
Defeats2531550,39%00,00%00,00%9453,11%
Draws6631,32%00,00%00,00%52,82%
Battles survived1249124,86%00,00%00,00%3922,03%
Tanks destroyed359830,7200,0000,00880,50
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,64
Tanks spotted523161,0400,0000,001781,01
Damage dealt1.002,950,000,001.416,47
Capture points395180,7900,0000,00370,21
Defense points140510,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience558,790,000,00727,21
WN7922,060,000,00656,25
WN81149,560,000,00956,64
Total
Battles50237
Ø Tier7,69
Victories2425948,29%
Defeats2531550,39%
Draws6631,32%
Battles survived1249124,86%
Tanks destroyed359830,72
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted523161,04
Damage dealt1.002,95
Capture points395180,79
Defense points140510,28
Experience558,79
WN7922,06
WN81149,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles177
Ø Tier10,02
Victories7844,07%
Defeats9453,11%
Draws52,82%
Battles survived3922,03%
Tanks destroyed880,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1781,01
Damage dealt1.416,47
Capture points370,21
Defense points00,00
Experience727,21
WN7656,25
WN8956,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories618,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2575,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived721,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted521,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.167,450,000,000,00
Capture points1043,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points521,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience318,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories618,18%
Defeats2575,76%
Draws26,06%
Battles survived721,21%
Tanks destroyed150,45
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted521,58
Damage dealt1.167,45
Capture points1043,15
Defense points521,58
Experience318,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt893,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points201,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience385,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived16,25%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted221,38
Damage dealt893,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points201,25
Experience385,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories2424,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7676,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt463,710,000,000,00
Capture points1021,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1331,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience201,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories2424,00%
Defeats7676,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2525,00%
Tanks destroyed430,43
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted520,52
Damage dealt463,71
Capture points1021,02
Defense points1331,33
Experience201,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories4450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1921,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted991,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt634,490,000,000,00
Capture points210,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4985,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience463,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories4450,00%
Defeats4450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1921,59%
Tanks destroyed330,38
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted991,13
Damage dealt634,49
Capture points210,24
Defense points4985,66
Experience463,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8488004
Victories312236,78%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Defeats516860,89%00,00%00,00%375,00%
Draws1982,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived226926,73%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Tanks destroyed50260,5900,0000,0041,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,001,33
Tanks spotted95481,1200,0000,0020,50
Damage dealt1.090,080,000,002.994,25
Capture points127811,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points179772,1200,0000,00153,75
Experience481,200,000,00679,75
Total
Battles8488
Victories312236,78%
Defeats516860,89%
Draws1982,33%
Battles survived226926,73%
Tanks destroyed50260,59
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted95481,12
Damage dealt1.090,08
Capture points127811,51
Defense points179772,12
Experience481,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt2.994,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points153,75
Experience679,75

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles645000
Victories19830,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44368,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12719,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3020,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10081,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,050,000,000,00
Capture points5310,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7511,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience450,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles645
Victories19830,70%
Defeats44368,68%
Draws40,62%
Battles survived12719,69%
Tanks destroyed3020,47
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted10081,56
Damage dealt1.318,05
Capture points5310,82
Defense points7511,16
Experience450,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (604)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
O-I6843,04522112353,34%1573,41
Spähpanzer SP I C7638,2348999548,04%1285,18
Matilda IV 5547,2658297155,51%1552,40
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8579,0658469646,26%902,99
M127709,8336355451,26%879,10
T328946,7550455351,54%1035,49
KV-37852,4346251553,59%1087,40
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6899,6960250753,45%1765,87
Jagdpanther II81052,1341448946,22%1001,38
T110E5101641,2064447644,96%1169,10
FV4005 Stage II101558,5155645846,07%1068,63
Jagdpanzer E 100101775,5356342647,65%1248,22
STA-2 81033,4073442550,12%1392,06
M40/M4381186,5157742245,73%1198,56
M10391115,8943939741,56%860,82
Type T-345439,9338138950,64%1208,94
Object 261101329,6659638446,09%1112,88
FV4202 81029,3975137850,79%1399,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81168,6774737245,97%1330,13
TVP T 50/51101809,1759035646,07%1480,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81443,6080735149,29%1793,31
Lansen C 81195,1877133753,12%1501,38
Chrysler K GF 81106,7473833450,60%1267,44
O-Ho81133,2753532847,87%1267,44
Škoda T 256580,5038031945,77%1029,21
M53/M5591320,7656131852,52%1326,27
T92 HMC101418,9056031051,94%1266,68
Spähpanzer Ru 2519829,0352530846,10%1289,11
T-50-2 6512,4858030753,09%1490,13
T26E5 Patriot 81161,2179730653,27%1451,39
Panther/M10 7999,8873928552,98%1790,86
Jagdpanther7596,9832128043,93%585,11
O-Ni7928,2249427752,35%1244,43
Grille 15101629,1758427746,57%1138,41
T 55A 91288,7856027643,12%1104,54
T-54 first prototype 81040,3373226549,43%1352,25
Leopard Prototyp A91321,3456426246,95%1141,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10768,4351226036,54%593,84
Excelsior 5602,6862126051,92%1347,98
TVP VTU Koncept8656,2540625642,97%665,08
IS-5 (Object 730) 81159,2171025549,41%1314,60
STG Guard 81099,3062324645,12%1236,49
Panhard EBR 10510672,2357524047,50%612,57
T25/27750,9245123746,84%922,74
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8995,3463223742,62%956,82
Type 4 Heavy91307,0658123345,49%1138,65
Jagdtiger91621,6654523349,36%1408,81
Type 5 Heavy101823,8967023248,28%1217,53
Type 586580,1546323246,55%1027,27
T297706,8838322945,85%709,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91730,8255621247,17%1513,48
Type 5 Chi-Ri7632,4941620649,03%860,62
T-1506533,8637520652,43%822,38
Indien-Panzer8760,2350720444,61%769,62
Konštrukta T-34/1007618,5538820348,77%825,85
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101077,9960820350,74%850,28
Leopard 1101325,5456920143,28%859,93
Škoda T 5091496,7261319946,23%1368,67
M446544,9429819848,48%853,60
KV-48926,1055719748,73%946,22
Maus101601,0868819642,86%1071,59
WZ-1317340,6735519239,06%409,82
STA-18877,5449918940,74%960,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81210,2452918644,09%1101,20
ShPTK-TVP 100 81081,0665518648,92%1103,63
T110E4101618,6866618450,54%1042,64
IS-2 shielded 71065,8569817651,14%1519,79
Progetto M40 mod. 65102038,4266017445,98%1648,73
Lorraine 40 t 81272,2466217452,87%1542,04
VK 28.016150,1725217343,93%183,81
ST-I91211,4861817247,67%1007,06
T9591499,1164116851,79%1172,16
FV1066 Senlac 8435,5758116848,81%657,26
T-34-856458,8733316653,61%802,23
T3091405,7158016551,52%1208,64
T28 Prototype81147,4854916443,29%1105,70
Tortoise91691,3668116253,09%1398,41
M18 Hellcat6442,8228615845,57%578,98
IS-6 B 81245,6981715756,69%1438,21
Type 6191322,1760515349,02%1250,05
Sturer Emil7701,3935915341,18%731,04
T-103 81223,7268615352,94%1315,49
Super Hellcat 7944,2267515257,89%1575,45
Strv 103B101494,3555814942,28%889,58
Challenger7655,8137814944,30%725,38
T28 Concept 7826,0949514948,32%1126,72
Centurion Action X101559,6568814751,70%1212,31
Sherman VC Firefly 6894,1867414650,00%1597,19
59-166133,3425214543,45%126,29
1108942,1154414343,36%936,20
Jagdpanzer IV6459,7529214247,89%684,80
M66421,9629014141,13%396,24
M56 Scorpion 71014,5565714052,86%1500,70
King Tiger (Captured) 71050,3767414047,86%1334,95
T34 B 81120,6165813750,36%1364,23
Object 430U101531,9866113546,67%1104,05
AT 77780,6040913445,52%803,12
Type 4 Chi-To6435,2531013243,18%622,84
Sherman Firefly6529,5534213244,70%851,61
UDES 0381161,1952713248,48%1362,34
AMX 50 B101591,6268113244,70%1077,48
KV-5 81116,4174513244,70%1149,58
Panzer 58 Mutz 8855,1262413045,38%1053,31
AMX 50 12091408,5656812847,66%1231,66
Conqueror91446,6861412747,24%1205,89
IS-7101561,3167612742,52%1114,50
M48A5 Patton101464,3170512755,91%1155,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68430,2650112744,09%607,15
Panhard EBR 909722,3164012646,83%981,48
Concept No. 5101556,1065912643,65%1014,26
Bretagne Panther 6929,0273212657,14%1872,68
60TP Lewandowskiego101773,3167512446,77%1220,46
T-448914,1558212442,74%1151,32
FV380591234,5161112458,06%1188,97
Prototipo Standard B91442,4064412350,41%1321,10
WZ-132-110670,2254612341,46%527,22
FV217 Badger101768,7073112348,78%1269,52
Churchill VII6438,9131912247,54%599,99
E 100101723,3266712249,18%1264,85
KV-26877,2660112250,82%1633,85
Char Futur 4 91580,1665412245,08%1353,50
WZ-113G FT101844,9265712146,28%1136,92
AMX 13 909892,8261012045,83%1297,45
T2881276,6259911944,54%1361,83
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4459,7151911959,66%1321,67
M46 Patton KR 8900,7166911948,74%1029,67
AMBT 81192,8372011845,76%1279,66
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81244,9567511841,53%1221,27
Churchill III 5683,0080611850,00%1482,24
Vz. 55101710,7168311644,83%1114,37
BDR G1 B5299,2126311646,55%415,89
GSOR 1008 81403,5171111651,72%1373,96
CS-63101426,1364711548,70%985,80
IS-4101594,4870711553,91%1154,49
AMX M4 mle. 54101562,8572311550,43%1098,44
IS-27991,0957011450,00%1336,97
FV4004 Conway91390,9258411453,51%1243,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8647,1759911450,88%1025,49
T-34-3 81294,8772511445,61%1508,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5630,4648511349,56%1861,41
AT 86505,2135411253,57%803,93
T-437524,4040711154,95%763,17
TOG II* 6780,3057911045,45%1217,46
WZ-111-1G FT81061,5154710941,28%934,99
212A91590,0167210943,12%1577,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5403,9325010841,67%681,36
Strv 81 8818,2768610744,86%975,16
Excalibur 6909,6461710751,40%1467,93
Conqueror Gun Carriage101228,8657510650,00%912,83
Object 777 Version II 91568,4172510645,28%1394,68
T1 Heavy5317,5127410451,92%499,90
T-1091483,0657410442,31%1317,83
AltProto AMX 30 8991,5764110442,31%981,97
M4A1 Revalorisé 8964,6455810445,19%1057,02
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81153,4675910449,04%1284,33
WZ-132A9695,6558910345,63%850,78
KV-15411,7630210352,43%775,07
Ares 90101502,4571710344,66%1007,04
Emil II91441,4567210243,14%1168,13
WZ-111G FT91728,9158910053,00%1513,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6476,963349946,46%707,47
T110E3101902,947019957,58%1367,69
WZ-111 model 5A101570,636269843,88%1157,62
T-284184,821899749,48%401,57
Kranvagn101737,276509745,36%1254,25
WZ-111 model 1-491428,956959648,96%1317,35
AMX AC mle. 4881152,416349646,88%1175,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5125,022219545,26%180,02
Hotchkiss EBR7462,084559545,26%830,17
P.44 Pantera81237,096349454,26%1768,26
STB-1101653,386179346,24%1174,18
AT 158975,895529347,31%915,32
G.W. E 100101184,484759343,01%814,99
Charioteer81250,066259353,76%1503,29
T14 5657,916909251,09%1466,11
Ikv 90 Typ B7787,074489246,74%1075,77
Mäuschen91200,956289246,74%1028,71
FV230 Canopener101780,018039246,74%1157,16
KV-220-2 5657,937019256,52%1249,22
P.43 ter7810,165719159,34%1244,54
50TP Tyszkiewicza91549,637759153,85%1446,16
CS-538773,605419145,05%837,37
ST-II101872,176279044,44%1260,18
Caliban 81129,766829041,11%1170,78
ELC EVEN 90 8588,796869052,22%1102,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4224,981958950,56%437,26
Progetto C50 mod. 6691503,637438948,31%1479,78
Object 70491684,105998948,31%1351,99
T-345233,522268846,59%411,80
StuG III Ausf. G5337,822498850,00%658,66
Churchill I5403,682888847,73%682,71
SU-14-17783,274718844,32%1016,96
VK 168.01 (P) 81061,396628847,73%1146,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6549,165398645,35%1327,12
Dicker Max 6937,675808650,00%1621,02
Black Prince7765,505348441,67%878,92
SMV CC-678843,135508441,67%708,40
Object 268 Version 4101818,586258450,00%1223,61
A-20587,021398337,35%9,36
Super Conqueror101657,556898355,42%1252,33
VK 100.01 (P)81149,086218346,99%1287,20
T57 Heavy101811,776628247,56%1341,55
Škoda T 245365,582748048,75%897,21
Caernarvon81074,916298056,25%1320,81
T675310,042478041,25%486,92
G.W. Tiger (P)81211,967028055,00%1669,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101435,595287846,15%995,32
ISU-15281145,365807741,56%1036,13
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71022,516357757,14%1520,04
M374272,292197651,32%964,88
UDES 14 Alt 581152,756547646,05%1335,31
UDES 1691365,146757646,05%1207,82
Ares 8591098,997997652,63%989,01
M4A1 FL 10 6785,515967648,68%1211,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu5283,672527546,67%611,34
Centurion Mk. 7/191565,778477556,00%1705,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs474,441717542,67%31,26
E 5091309,326627548,00%1191,90
Sherman III5306,432947554,67%739,12
M47 Iron Arnie 81415,807687538,67%1549,54
Manticore10800,535597552,00%861,17
UDES 15/16101607,626197451,35%1218,37
Löwe 81080,976557454,05%1184,02
IS-381172,456507346,58%1224,74
AMX 13 105101084,665447350,68%1168,58
Pz.Kpfw. VII101818,186747349,32%1269,64
Object 43091660,277997346,58%1611,71
Char Mle. 75 9881,385967339,73%1043,24
M5A1 Stuart4112,102087255,56%252,25
SU-14-281461,756587241,67%1597,03
Nashorn6758,443707247,22%1173,65
Panther II8843,204747143,66%919,39
Object 268101741,545477142,25%1060,39
BZ-75101801,007467048,57%1203,27
T-832 81381,307267037,14%1195,50
AMX 50 Foch B101432,815586947,83%914,59
LHMTV8621,006816962,32%1160,26
Tiger (P)7847,034516833,82%900,18
T-28E with F-30 4470,223906845,59%1203,16
P.43 bis6840,585316759,70%1909,85
Rinoceronte101798,576126741,79%1198,76
M46 Patton9967,046656746,27%736,97
SU-10181176,245676749,25%1355,28
T-100 LT10666,375066746,27%582,84
IS-2-II81100,796466750,75%1277,60
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9695,646756759,70%1010,11
Object 70591374,337296639,39%1040,28
WZ-1209954,856476547,69%706,03
TNH T Vz. 5191469,957416553,85%1287,55
Tiger II8832,635676541,54%729,40
Object 252U 81377,227126544,62%1366,66
Object 140101777,586836448,44%1417,35
121101703,956166349,21%1329,91
Object 705A101784,006656355,56%1354,21
AC 1 Sentinel 4267,953446347,62%831,38
Type 1 Chi-He4214,582286254,84%590,00
TNH 105/100081023,717176254,84%1197,31
WZ-1328619,135876250,00%973,12
M415446,892886256,45%732,85
Alecto4142,381646144,26%164,16
FV20781058,217106149,18%1191,23
M10 RBFM 5691,115816157,38%1555,24
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101654,107076050,00%1132,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91245,437466053,33%1272,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591329,296435942,37%1181,96
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481385,538315851,72%1674,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91385,886045843,10%1150,85
B14154,791805745,61%230,47
G.W. Tiger91639,776985754,39%1602,51
M26 Pershing8958,506695642,86%1054,74
AT 25424,933715660,71%1050,84
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C380,481955653,57%249,36
Object 277101887,206945545,45%1417,80
M-II-Y71154,065955450,00%1556,39
M3 Lee4142,301865362,26%461,96
VK 30.01 (P)6601,573945349,06%944,57
FV229 Contender91197,096635333,96%845,18
MTLS-1G14 3338,474525347,17%1473,88
T92 8362,915655345,28%462,46
Object 260 101445,876155341,51%795,23
Monkey King 101101,895215335,85%567,53
Strv 103-091585,566105240,38%1217,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181136,735575246,15%1120,05
LPT-67 Šelma9734,335785143,14%855,91
Cruiser Mk. II2148,552065164,71%668,46
Tiger 131 6965,357445154,90%1667,90
Chimera 81077,276935145,10%980,41
Ikv 1035486,203225056,00%1293,29
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291300,867235044,00%1019,20
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81257,667735046,00%1428,57
SU-86605,043874946,94%728,92
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7138,822644936,73%1,65
K-91101410,436164944,90%950,28
Panhard AMD 178B6436,633994847,92%1267,08
Emil I81229,967014751,06%1354,91
FV215b (183) 101086,966294755,32%696,15
Taschenratte111977,049414751,06%1088,63
CS-5991370,597374641,30%1324,26
Leo7896,626404548,89%1457,88
Valentine AT4157,041614551,11%289,83
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79771,444594533,33%396,95
Ram II 5477,445214548,89%1170,98
AMX AC mle. 467668,003894440,91%740,72
MKA 2316,753994452,27%1266,46
AMX 50 Foch91528,236614334,88%1097,93
FV601 Saladin8515,705624341,86%382,55
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81437,407584344,19%1584,11
M4A3E8 Sherman6613,504984257,14%1235,08
Vz. 44-171084,266524242,86%1395,97
AMX ELC bis5287,073354247,62%949,05
MT-256497,104344245,24%1477,87
M-V-Y101775,526954247,62%1219,46
Versuchspanzer 5791429,767824247,62%1024,91
Object 452K 101733,676314242,86%1096,71
Vz. 64 Blesk8453,415504151,22%592,06
DBV-152 101682,275344148,78%944,05
Type 5781046,226754143,90%876,38
E 50 Ausf. M101558,596154153,66%1137,52
Chieftain/T95 8740,685744134,15%715,16
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6366,175434163,41%1080,97
AE Phase I 91439,156824134,15%1201,58
K-91-PT 91270,387034057,50%1145,49
Matilda Black Prince 5544,635524060,00%1443,12
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5633,536544045,00%983,50
AMX 404174,442123953,85%558,15
M8A14283,232553958,97%687,02
IS-M81066,906863948,72%1124,58
KV-1SA 5657,236733948,72%1338,51
T34 81070,454743847,37%1193,20
NC 70 Błyskawica101699,586023842,11%1079,63
T-5491037,977843857,89%1004,54
Type 6891816,377933855,26%1664,84
Marder 38T4361,082523850,00%802,27
StuG IV 5383,952353844,74%738,57
113101446,086523743,24%964,83
M-VI-Y91081,415383751,35%929,46
M6A2E1 81036,146983745,95%989,23
53TP Markowskiego8881,536453647,22%823,47
AMX 50 10081405,067653644,44%1541,40
Object 752 91314,756893647,22%839,73
D23137,631503540,00%297,90
Comet7675,207213554,29%1175,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 507895,264553542,86%1060,74
AS-XX 40 t111578,746093531,43%937,34
leKpz Borkenkäfer11942,066503537,14%668,58
Cobra 91737,239093557,14%1587,56
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2219,713453444,12%1147,80
M4 Improved 5640,327303476,47%2102,86
Object 25791601,658073450,00%1655,40
SU-130PM 81535,127573447,06%1342,92
Marder II395,061343348,48%93,17
SU-122A5364,183233360,61%854,63
IS-3-II91306,587133342,42%955,42
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101199,646023342,42%726,98
Pz.Kpfw. 5581627,368873348,48%1301,38
BT-7461,381163243,75%48,46
40TP Habicha6697,944383250,00%1423,40
45TP Habicha7905,947773259,38%1133,78
Type 95 Heavy4211,722093256,25%590,85
Ho-Ri 28837,635363234,38%609,09
SU-2-122 5420,944603246,88%886,10
TS-54 81119,665883225,00%978,43
Valiant 5343,034093234,38%485,47
ST vz. 394226,002333145,16%548,64
Panther7850,066433151,61%1350,85
Strv 746678,525223145,16%1095,28
Carro d'assalto P.8871271,038673164,52%2198,91
AMX M4 mle. 457990,906703161,29%1426,15
FV3046630,004123145,16%925,90
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81505,817853154,84%1540,53
Valentine II 4385,524913145,16%1241,11
Somua SM 81508,688103145,16%1624,50
50TP prototyp 81291,207243060,00%1480,46
Ho-Ri 3101524,877353066,67%1082,82
FSV Scheme A7571,536403060,00%861,80
M-III-Y81265,578553050,00%1415,48
Strv S1 81258,004843040,00%1183,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3129,971622948,28%287,56
AMX 13 F3 AM6921,215092948,28%1361,32
O-I Experimental5655,554012955,17%1365,65
Vz. 71 Tesák10696,244102924,14%430,65
T-116 3363,934812941,38%1635,81
KR-1112025,148932951,72%1243,13
25TP KSUST II5371,293272842,86%786,31
CS-447621,895812857,14%854,64
Centurion Mk. I8938,577172857,14%1275,43
AMX 12 t6755,365922846,43%2346,51
T-34-2G FT7963,186292853,57%1386,31
T499741,396602860,71%1031,66
GSR 3301 Setter7506,366192857,14%1211,41
TS-5 81207,397572846,43%1103,10
Vickers Medium Mk. III397,331482748,15%187,23
ARL 446478,673422751,85%718,31
WZ-120-1G FT 81060,416932751,85%1003,52
AMX 13 57 7801,415822740,74%1351,69
T56 GMC3106,001042623,08%102,11
Object 4168573,924352642,31%503,31
Pawlack Tank6784,005342646,15%1300,32
Object 26391450,126462634,62%967,35
Ares 90 C111352,357762650,00%821,49
FV4025 Contriver111416,818142650,00%765,11
Hirschkäfer111418,085592634,62%599,77
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81121,657272650,00%1284,02
T-29 3332,193932650,00%1163,79
Object 268 Version V 101391,855082630,77%777,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81417,356442642,31%1382,24
IS71024,646412556,00%1501,16
Grant4206,482112540,00%458,92
T-45 2335,324532544,00%1773,42
Type 97 Te-Ke 2346,214692445,83%1742,81
Valentine3166,212122450,00%438,79
Covenanter5144,632082433,33%217,13
BZ-6891203,718092462,50%1094,47
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81057,386772433,33%1114,73
Cromwell6751,265642360,87%1809,53
AMX 65 t81029,705632334,78%956,69
XM551 Sheridan10948,135022339,13%785,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5640,526752356,52%1758,98
L-60 2262,833782334,78%1467,46
Vickers Medium Mk. II251,86722227,27%1,42
T207824,687132245,45%1249,15
Type 71101473,416062231,82%762,36
Heavy Tank No. VI 6646,235822259,09%1013,77
BT-7 artillery 3282,412852236,36%908,68
P.435426,674102157,14%1223,14
Type 97 Chi-Ha3151,291532147,62%360,15
SU-54135,291702157,14%254,48
M2 Medium Tank3135,051912157,14%408,18
AMX 383122,241892152,38%258,46
Type 4 Ju-To7870,766372142,86%900,85
BZ-79112090,579142147,62%1248,13
ARL V396696,194292138,10%1107,35
T54E19836,145432138,10%486,36
Object 703 Version II 81421,199382152,38%1608,37
A46 6403,005412161,90%1279,07
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7808,605832045,00%1025,76
AMX M4 mle. 5191469,009142065,00%1425,59
Object 430 Version II9906,855582050,00%798,74
Sav m/434283,842651947,37%626,90
G.W. Panther71062,267751957,89%1366,05
Tiger I7959,336461850,00%1169,00
T-463146,831661838,89%395,18
SDP 58 Kilana81155,616721855,56%1160,85
E 759994,226021844,44%637,11
FV227 Conceiver8961,397681855,56%999,40
AT-FV230 Breaker111768,568661855,56%1193,53
Concept 1B 91822,567191833,33%1163,61
LT vz. 383180,761911741,18%580,94
Matilda4189,592351747,06%341,82
P26/404383,122731752,94%1005,72
Ho-Ri 191127,247241752,94%820,87
Cruiser Mk. III336,59651729,41%0,00
Staghound Mk. III6705,595301741,18%1170,84
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81100,825521729,41%943,94
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101527,187091758,82%1053,63
43 M. Toldi III 3255,883311747,06%1171,30
Stinger 101179,296461747,06%592,30
T803111396,477271735,29%554,24
Hummel6913,256681656,25%1549,12
Lago4329,003691643,75%997,40
SMV CC-567760,316051650,00%904,58
ARMT 5680,136441662,50%1768,28
AMR 35 2226,633371650,00%991,55
Projet Louis 91097,197741656,25%1482,27
T1 HMC244,80891546,67%78,60
Cruiser Mk. IV4109,401451540,00%73,70
T-26267,931221450,00%158,90
AMX 13 757787,076791442,86%1746,39
Leopard 120 Verbessert111616,297411450,00%1088,71
Strv m/425467,085721376,92%1387,91
T2 Medium Tank263,08851330,77%59,44
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91795,627581361,54%1503,53
SDP 44 Burza6876,546241346,15%1555,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu61197,088251353,85%2133,29
BZ-1668964,315931346,15%839,69
PTZ-78112368,469701361,54%1610,18
Gorilla111137,006431338,46%385,31
Windhund 81250,548081369,23%1339,90
Object 432U111716,388531353,85%1135,05
Crusader6407,254071258,33%1325,13
M7 Priest3205,251831258,33%566,52
Škoda T 177673,087681266,67%1494,32
SDP 57 Gowika7643,834771250,00%717,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4243,333611250,00%685,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8850,085441241,67%708,88
LTG7499,926511250,00%993,34
Stridsyxa 81489,588521258,33%1529,64
Char de transition 6996,836541241,67%1576,08
T26E3 Eagle 7 7925,507911266,67%1300,21
Fantôme 91205,255771233,33%937,28
M4A1 Sherman5623,094941172,73%2174,46
Hotchkiss H352129,181751145,45%433,98
Stuart I-IV3131,271571127,27%295,30
14TP4180,003251172,73%676,72
T-54 ltwt.9968,557191172,73%1628,59
Kampfpanzer 67102134,007371136,36%1328,04
Jagdpanzer E 90 9827,006071145,45%441,39
Object 283 9993,825341154,55%832,39
Chi-To SP7665,304231030,00%439,18
WZ-131G FT6841,506031080,00%1527,19
Universal Carrier 2-pdr273,701561070,00%305,04
STK-2111239,507721050,00%629,89
Pz.Kpfw. I238,401271040,00%17,44
T698682,605211020,00%574,58
T376361,704091040,00%787,19
GSOR the TANK 9747,105381030,00%455,35
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3425,904211030,00%1211,61
M-IV-Y 81111,406271030,00%913,18
Pz.Sfl. IC 4295,304151070,00%959,86
Škoda T 27 8842,105371030,00%779,14
SU-100Y 61049,907161070,00%2105,48
Cromwell B 6554,105191040,00%779,70
AC 4 Experimental 6380,504951060,00%654,17
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81709,208611060,00%2049,20
112 8624,105831040,00%470,94
BT-2236,22120955,56%136,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3215,56268922,22%585,04
Type 91 Heavy394,33170955,56%209,57
AT-12142,67104922,22%352,67
Cruiser Mk. I1115,11125944,44%413,35
Renault FT AC282,89107944,44%101,44
Renault UE 57398,7885922,22%53,73
KV-1S6657,56525944,44%1152,38
AMX 67 Imbattable111580,56732944,44%738,46
Panzerjäger I2144,13126850,00%429,78
SU-76G FT4258,75207825,00%324,58
60G FT5633,13440850,00%1374,48
Vz. 60S Dravec 101786,00831850,00%941,80
VK 30.02 (M)6995,38806850,00%2303,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I171,71112771,43%391,66
WZ-111 8377,29547742,86%189,55
SU-1006933,86605757,14%1403,46
SU-76M453,43148771,43%261,70
SU-100M17968,57680728,57%1244,99
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81722,14877757,14%1862,71
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5470,71764771,43%1656,71
IS-2 71111,14747771,43%1556,04
Durendal 101480,00668742,86%854,10
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5342,67307650,00%525,29
CS-67 Szakal111490,50971683,33%1079,11
T-34 with L-11 4187,00333650,00%482,06
KV-122 7969,33511616,67%1160,76
Lago M38 3589,67535633,33%1596,62
M16/43 Sahariano 3456,00498666,67%1350,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6331,33323616,67%303,76
Type 95 Ha-Go231,80128560,00%177,42
D1271,40172560,00%231,62
Grille5692,00612580,00%1715,61
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2126,60135520,00%282,98
Strv 107-12111345,00846560,00%830,63
T-60270,40116520,00%50,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8634,60607560,00%973,81
Caernarvon Action X 81353,20838540,00%1448,89
Chi-Ni251,50121450,00%84,10
Strv m/40L3189,75284450,00%577,32
Renault NC-31133,5082425,00%0,00
MS-11141,25214475,00%877,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4579,25433475,00%1799,69
T3 HMC219,2581475,00%261,00
SU-263211,50176475,00%628,89
T71 CMCD7570,25561450,00%1041,93
Ares 7581661,75922475,00%2042,59
Black Prince II 7888,00824450,00%1172,28
M4-85 5336,25384425,00%530,35
Patton the Tank 9476,75455425,00%163,30
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4618,25631425,00%2123,06
T-115 5556,25505425,00%747,26
M15/423301,00330366,67%1085,43
Ikv 723109,33171333,33%53,77
M24 Chaffee5558,67521333,33%2444,82
Somua SAu 404182,67233333,33%231,80
Bishop5328,6729030,00%414,91
WZ-21911929,3344030,00%630,93
Waffenträger auf E 100101221,67481333,33%487,71
Executor111761,3311723100,00%1175,74
XM69 Hacker111747,3337830,00%888,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2416,33393333,33%1309,45
Churchill Crocodile 61346,00943333,33%2530,99
Strv m/382143,50262250,00%493,11
T1 Cunningham177,508020,00%223,99
Renault FT153,50102250,00%130,30
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2179,504412100,00%1124,57
Leichttraktor110,0080250,00%82,83
Gabler’s Destroyer 5368,5014920,00%723,34
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91008,00566250,00%605,68
Primo Victoria 81031,50938250,00%1417,96
Black Rock 11834,0043020,00%200,71
Fauteur111061,0024520,00%325,84
Renault Otsu1161,003071100,00%878,98
M2 Light286,006510,00%87,68
Pz.Kpfw. II20,001181100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42286,005011100,00%341,61
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505452,004191100,00%906,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,002191100,00%268,36
Type 95 Ji-Ro60,002721100,00%261,00
S35 CA50,007110,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3339,006631100,00%621,06
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6489,006791100,00%802,19
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5318,004791100,00%767,69
M3 Light 3667,008901100,00%2983,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 211,003781100,00%261,00
T78 6660,0032010,00%713,83
Straussler V–4/40 3266,0013510,00%652,91
Leox 91363,009691100,00%1247,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-10-19
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-10-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-14
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-07-12
Left: 2022-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-10
Left: 2022-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-06
Left: 2022-07-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-05-21
Left: 2022-07-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-02-07
Left: 2022-02-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-01-17
Left: 2022-02-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-01-05
Left: 2022-01-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-11-28
Left: 2022-01-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-26
Left: 2021-11-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-22
Left: 2021-10-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-15
Left: 2021-10-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-10-08
Left: 2021-10-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-06-19
Left: 2021-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-21
Left: 2020-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-17
Left: 2020-09-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-11-08
Left: 2021-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-29
Left: 2020-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-19
Left: 2020-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-31
Left: 2020-09-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-09-10
Left: 2020-09-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-08-03
Left: 2020-08-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-06-01
Left: 2021-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-18
Left: 2020-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-05
Left: 2020-08-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-13
Left: 2020-07-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-03-07
Left: 2020-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-06
Left: 2020-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-03
Left: 2020-03-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-12-23
Left: 2020-02-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-12-02
Left: 2018-12-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-13
Left: 2018-11-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-04-22
Left: 2018-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-15
Left: 2016-04-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-25
Left: 2016-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-20
Left: 2016-03-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-02
Left: 2016-03-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-26
Left: 2016-02-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-12-21
Left: 2015-12-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-13
Left: 2015-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-03
Left: 2015-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-14
Left: 2015-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2015-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-01
Left: 2015-02-05