killmen_75

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5807359135430
Ø Tier8,3210,319,9710,00
Victories2764347,60%2135,59%6447,41%19745,81%
Defeats2952650,84%3762,71%6951,11%23053,49%
Draws9041,56%11,69%21,48%30,70%
Battles survived1714329,52%1525,42%4331,85%14433,49%
Tanks destroyed425940,73560,951260,933080,72
Destruction ratio1,041,271,371,08
Tanks spotted491230,85601,021050,782910,68
Damage dealt1.083,061.698,171.616,651.517,35
Capture points522030,9000,001000,741640,38
Defense points203320,351943,291981,473540,82
Experience504,05721,05715,56685,75
WN7877,561028,631083,83853,12
WN81056,941406,521376,921174,98
Total
Battles58073
Ø Tier8,32
Victories2764347,60%
Defeats2952650,84%
Draws9041,56%
Battles survived1714329,52%
Tanks destroyed425940,73
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted491230,85
Damage dealt1.083,06
Capture points522030,90
Defense points203320,35
Experience504,05
WN7877,56
WN81056,94
Past 24 hours
Battles59
Ø Tier10,31
Victories2135,59%
Defeats3762,71%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived1525,42%
Tanks destroyed560,95
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted601,02
Damage dealt1.698,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points1943,29
Experience721,05
WN71028,63
WN81406,52
Past 7 days
Battles135
Ø Tier9,97
Victories6447,41%
Defeats6951,11%
Draws21,48%
Battles survived4331,85%
Tanks destroyed1260,93
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted1050,78
Damage dealt1.616,65
Capture points1000,74
Defense points1981,47
Experience715,56
WN71083,83
WN81376,92
Past 30 days
Battles430
Ø Tier10,00
Victories19745,81%
Defeats23053,49%
Draws30,70%
Battles survived14433,49%
Tanks destroyed3080,72
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2910,68
Damage dealt1.517,35
Capture points1640,38
Defense points3540,82
Experience685,75
WN7853,12
WN81174,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt409,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience172,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted91,29
Damage dealt409,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,14
Experience172,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt534,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience258,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt534,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience258,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories6047,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6752,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4535,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1260,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt907,800,000,000,00
Capture points1491,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7085,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience641,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories6047,24%
Defeats6752,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4535,43%
Tanks destroyed750,59
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1260,99
Damage dealt907,80
Capture points1491,17
Defense points7085,57
Experience641,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles430000
Victories16939,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23654,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws255,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12729,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2820,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3850,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt963,010,000,000,00
Capture points9162,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1480,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience399,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles430
Victories16939,30%
Defeats23654,88%
Draws255,81%
Battles survived12729,53%
Tanks destroyed2820,66
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted3850,90
Damage dealt963,01
Capture points9162,13
Defense points1480,34
Experience399,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.139,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points585,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience566,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed100,91
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt2.139,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points585,27
Experience566,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (229)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Lorraine 40 t 81226,76583342148,14%1477,99
Matilda Black Prince 5465,92366224552,74%1258,14
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10636,84489170143,62%493,49
M66575,23359162149,48%808,11
Spähpanzer Ru 2519439,76367139543,01%397,21
Grille 15101617,07493137646,08%1127,79
T-34-85M 6835,64536117152,95%1398,05
Hirschkäfer111828,64654113847,89%1136,38
STG Guard 81171,88581110150,86%1417,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81208,36488100450,60%1219,96
M36 Jackson6659,7337592348,75%1086,59
Strv 103B101750,6050690844,38%1168,10
T9591390,1751087049,08%1051,16
Cobra 91388,2059486646,65%1131,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810981,5149085343,14%661,92
FV4005 Stage II101273,9044381044,69%854,87
T-103 81186,9658679448,99%1245,86
Object 261101223,9058378648,22%933,37
BZ-176 81365,4068878247,83%1255,93
Char Futur 4 91645,2764678246,42%1424,32
T92 HMC101210,5847476845,18%911,07
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81248,4059773148,84%1261,45
E 100101617,7563268146,40%1125,81
T328795,5644166643,99%724,58
Excalibur 6960,4361865354,52%1632,46
Škoda T 256538,9036862047,74%993,65
M10391015,7143158549,57%850,80
T110E3101653,3052755750,09%1111,91
TVP VTU Koncept8763,7338552842,05%824,43
UDES 0381046,5943852848,48%1083,09
Progetto M40 mod. 65101636,3862750645,26%1206,32
AT 158870,5441149145,42%813,15
T110E5101424,2945046144,69%965,73
Konštrukta T-34/1007745,9942545446,48%1074,99
UDES 15/16101489,9860344446,85%1035,21
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101600,5757944147,17%1013,93
Jagdpanzer E 100101619,3350843548,74%1076,29
Leopard Prototyp A91074,5441142445,52%822,14
AMX 50 Foch B101521,1652141645,67%978,76
KV-26730,0642941150,85%1184,40
FV217 Badger101558,0656241152,55%1118,81
TVP T 50/51101335,3648040841,91%915,46
Strv 107-12111904,7666540647,54%1092,42
Škoda T 5091225,7149440546,67%1036,33
Chrysler K GF 8965,0658540347,64%1010,57
T28 Concept 7857,3045639747,10%1129,05
Leopard 1101408,0154939445,69%1010,65
T297619,8638738744,96%583,50
Pz.Kpfw. VII101492,7458337946,97%1005,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559810,1241737047,03%640,53
Object 268 Version V 101490,9051736344,35%905,12
K-91101311,5855536246,13%896,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 507553,4729534847,13%549,68
Strv 103-091345,9645334646,82%1141,39
T 55A 91367,7059634547,54%1246,35
Vz. 71 Tesák10790,4855134343,15%707,23
E 7591326,0563534048,82%1110,00
IS-5 (Object 730) 8948,6459632446,60%975,05
K-91-PT 91362,8558231448,73%1203,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91511,2547830248,01%1350,34
Kunze Panzer 91470,2259830147,84%1330,06
Rinoceronte101560,1654829746,13%1039,32
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91414,9970229153,26%1235,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 518741,0142029045,86%649,42
Black Rock 111586,9675528547,02%906,99
AMX 50 B101706,1470027052,22%1315,31
T288989,6942626650,75%957,11
Vz. 55101629,0558726043,85%1065,87
AMX AC mle. 488879,3540725745,53%784,92
Löwe 81004,2855025448,82%1089,68
T25 AT7635,2536425347,83%762,29
AT 77619,5339925048,00%620,41
leKpz Borkenkäfer11834,2666424744,53%689,48
FV215b (183) 101323,7249124646,75%859,83
Tortoise91358,5647323347,21%982,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3125,1623822953,71%510,80
AMX 30 B101380,8949922545,78%951,77
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481339,0969222052,27%1556,66
Emil I81051,4148321454,21%1205,25
Leopard 120 Verbessert111747,8565021444,86%1181,94
AE Phase I 91377,0763220551,71%1236,15
SMV CC-6781276,6660920250,00%1407,14
P.44 Pantera81136,4461220151,74%1457,56
AMX 67 Imbattable112134,2380119746,19%1432,35
M10 Wolverine5371,3926819446,39%727,93
T-34-3 81162,5864619445,88%1410,68
Super Hellcat 7755,2746018847,34%1064,25
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101450,4750118746,52%913,55
AT-FV230 Breaker111603,6667217843,82%872,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6399,9025317647,16%442,91
T1 Heavy5197,1120917146,78%182,70
WZ-114 91230,4158717145,03%998,56
T57 Heavy101571,5062216750,90%1183,41
E 50 Ausf. M101590,2967916448,17%1176,69
Taschenratte111622,6882416346,63%809,48
Ikv 90 Typ B7620,2137716147,20%766,02
UDES 14 Alt 58819,4356116150,93%932,65
T-50-2 6394,1247514954,36%1056,96
M3 Lee495,1314914551,03%167,72
FV215b 101461,1553114535,17%893,71
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7216,1030514544,83%224,29
StuG IV 5354,9923314440,28%696,88
Progetto C50 mod. 6691234,9665714244,37%944,89
M-IV-Y 81096,7560714250,00%1197,18
UDES 1691051,1159713751,09%929,57
Leo7782,4144513646,32%1137,27
Sturer Emil7785,5440213643,38%943,47
AT 86334,1930313552,59%431,75
T698843,2948313248,48%936,47
Conqueror Gun Carriage101018,6853013047,69%768,89
Maus101429,5177012854,69%1084,68
Prototipo Standard B91522,6368012749,61%1430,17
T26E5 Patriot 8939,9659512741,73%959,88
VK 28.016164,9028412450,81%301,04
AT 25236,4723612052,50%418,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6618,5835411850,00%1174,69
M-V-Y101465,3561711450,00%981,28
SU-14-28934,7864411154,05%925,22
Spähpanzer SP I C7385,1133711044,55%516,01
Windhund 81182,4264911047,27%1226,34
M-III-Y81046,0167110850,93%1066,67
Charioteer81169,1055410748,60%1276,86
M40/M438761,5143610239,22%584,06
M-VI-Y91143,5869810156,44%1011,65
Char Mle. 75 9740,876279846,94%925,50
Challenger71135,834859448,94%1801,63
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505195,831759346,24%222,22
Super Conqueror101527,366319245,65%996,92
AMX 105 AM mle. 474122,631339143,96%182,53
ARL V396556,853558840,91%898,81
Škoda T 245329,162478745,98%757,52
Nashorn6613,363608752,87%1018,67
212A91100,386118549,41%1011,19
Alecto4138,921658342,17%135,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4109,662058248,78%213,84
AMX 50 Foch91609,976067941,77%1437,83
TNH T Vz. 5191457,996907843,59%1178,51
Strv 81 8936,965717848,72%1148,16
AMX AC mle. 467619,363287648,68%805,84
FV4202 8895,045707653,95%1144,67
Strv 746583,033857451,35%1025,64
Tiger II8852,325377443,24%802,74
Kranvagn101255,444567342,47%766,41
M-II-Y71070,185357350,68%1410,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5155,472527247,22%294,80
Cruiser Mk. III355,741157252,78%101,00
Emil II9992,945007045,71%742,56
M4A1 FL 10 6800,796087050,00%1292,96
Achilles6588,163606956,52%1111,82
T207652,063966639,39%738,54
Ikv 1035311,342516547,69%667,71
Jagdpanzer E 90 91425,586286546,15%1049,79
Vz. 60S Dravec 101316,676806150,82%715,77
Jagdtiger91521,465095949,15%1300,26
TNH 105/100081093,986835850,00%1186,19
Object 4168626,025015543,64%559,13
M2 Medium Tank373,151335451,85%106,66
M127743,424075244,23%771,78
T54E19914,775765246,15%635,68
Cruiser Mk. IV442,631155156,86%150,00
T404247,592175149,02%484,66
Archer5442,022595038,00%824,03
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6255,903574839,58%417,46
M53/M559829,434784639,13%572,03
Carro d'assalto P.8871102,808574163,41%1703,22
ST vz. 394275,732534047,50%812,10
Valentine AT4141,751404035,00%129,49
Object 430 Version II9758,705564042,50%530,55
Strv m/425385,592973941,03%871,30
SU-86715,795273946,15%900,94
Lorraine 39L AM366,581163855,26%175,85
Ferdinand8920,873853813,16%672,79
FV4004 Conway91239,115013836,84%920,99
Fantôme 91067,826213844,74%849,07
Pawlack Tank6743,645693652,78%1157,32
Churchill Crocodile 6781,715553438,24%1013,51
M4A3E8 Sherman6552,245722965,52%1106,07
T56 GMC3127,541642860,71%358,84
BT-7 artillery 3266,632482733,33%787,65
M4A1 Sherman5576,313302650,00%1559,58
Lago4390,843082564,00%1390,05
T-34 shielded 5565,504742055,00%1654,83
BV-111111294,476701936,84%627,46
Gabler’s Destroyer 5505,613971833,33%1418,97
A-447305,193191650,00%284,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr288,331221560,00%278,68
VK 100.01 (P)8493,934921540,00%246,03
Patton the Tank 91041,275511540,00%848,34
Pz.Kpfw. I240,931041428,57%0,40
M446462,573011457,14%650,20
SU-130PM 8795,574041457,14%704,35
T2 Medium Tank236,50861233,33%0,11
LT vz. 383131,201331040,00%271,88
Renault FT 75 BS2136,90941020,00%644,78
Strv S1 81394,003931040,00%1503,23
TS-5 81776,306551060,00%1865,28
T3 HMC2104,7889922,22%211,57
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6915,44661966,67%1727,74
Valentine3176,50312875,00%656,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6527,00562875,00%1545,66
KV-15235,43165728,57%198,64
T1 Cunningham126,8380616,67%3,10
Leichttraktor149,50124650,00%82,83
Sherman VC Firefly 6807,60663580,00%1555,40
Chi-Go 7990,00586520,00%969,26
Vickers Medium Mk. II224,2577450,00%89,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4535,754954100,00%1541,52
T-29 3252,25321450,00%781,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I126,3369333,33%0,00
Kolohousenka1144,00188333,33%589,11
Renault FT146,676530,00%2,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 292,00162366,67%427,62
Cruiser Mk. II2110,33152333,33%224,69
M4 Improved 5245,00331366,67%598,12
KV-1SA 5409,67486366,67%813,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 250,67338366,67%236,02
LT vz. 35292,00143250,00%280,01
Renault Otsu116,5081250,00%71,62
MTLS-1G14 3482,50391250,00%2034,44
KV-220-2 5741,5037020,00%1025,07
43 M. Toldi III 347,50107250,00%149,03
Strv fm/21188,001831100,00%493,77
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2200,002961100,00%1199,07
A-436190,003131100,00%334,37
T-45 2190,0014710,00%733,90
Valentine II 450,007910,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 60,004591100,00%261,00
Turán III prototípus 5553,0032110,00%979,69
Type 64 6213,003971100,00%458,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-03
Left: 2016-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-30
Left: 2019-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-09
Left: 2016-01-16