kozmacsaba

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-06-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26964000
Ø Tier7,880,000,000,00
Victories1264146,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1397351,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3501,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived931434,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed212950,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140200,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.137,930,000,000,00
Capture points350571,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points186910,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience545,750,000,000,00
WN7946,390,000,000,00
WN81168,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles26964
Ø Tier7,88
Victories1264146,88%
Defeats1397351,82%
Draws3501,30%
Battles survived931434,54%
Tanks destroyed212950,79
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted140200,52
Damage dealt1.137,93
Capture points350571,30
Defense points186910,69
Experience545,75
WN7946,39
WN81168,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories2939,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4358,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2533,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt881,240,000,000,00
Capture points1221,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience394,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories2939,19%
Defeats4358,11%
Draws22,70%
Battles survived2533,78%
Tanks destroyed260,35
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted520,70
Damage dealt881,24
Capture points1221,65
Defense points00,00
Experience394,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories3549,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2839,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws811,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2940,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt848,930,000,000,00
Capture points2102,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1932,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience484,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories3549,30%
Defeats2839,44%
Draws811,27%
Battles survived2940,85%
Tanks destroyed370,52
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted260,37
Damage dealt848,93
Capture points2102,96
Defense points1932,72
Experience484,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt133,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience133,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats266,67%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt133,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience133,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles443000
Victories13229,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30769,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11826,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2210,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2240,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt718,370,000,000,00
Capture points4451,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3760,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience317,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles443
Victories13229,80%
Defeats30769,30%
Draws40,90%
Battles survived11826,64%
Tanks destroyed2210,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted2240,51
Damage dealt718,37
Capture points4451,00
Defense points3760,85
Experience317,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles174000
Victories8247,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8951,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7945,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1470,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,210,000,000,00
Capture points5032,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1130,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience566,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles174
Victories8247,13%
Defeats8951,15%
Draws31,72%
Battles survived7945,40%
Tanks destroyed1050,60
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1470,84
Damage dealt913,21
Capture points5032,89
Defense points1130,65
Experience566,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles331000
Victories15847,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16850,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14142,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2300,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2400,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt839,950,000,000,00
Capture points8572,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6441,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience413,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles331
Victories15847,73%
Defeats16850,76%
Draws51,51%
Battles survived14142,60%
Tanks destroyed2300,69
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted2400,73
Damage dealt839,95
Capture points8572,59
Defense points6441,95
Experience413,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt794,500,000,000,00
Capture points71,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience476,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt794,50
Capture points71,17
Defense points00,00
Experience476,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (184)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100102005,18543150444,88%1425,64
T26E4 SuperPershing 81011,56579141847,74%1228,64
KV-856629,07415129245,12%970,13
IS-381082,4859195644,56%1107,31
Dicker Max 6860,7151291053,96%1589,43
IS-4101759,3563188945,22%1233,42
T-1091353,6162884543,91%1184,63
Tiger I71025,7163969951,93%1393,69
IS-7101323,9857265638,87%814,29
KV-15392,9833663849,37%689,47
Object 261101331,2352555849,10%1107,89
E 100101982,9064450945,38%1555,11
Object 70491703,6551446844,87%1268,86
SU-14-281303,6056945153,88%1567,70
WZ-111 model 1-491390,3151644841,96%1178,49
Panther/M10 7805,3057739248,47%1215,95
ST-I91516,5773138849,23%1454,10
Jagdtiger91656,3364737746,68%1402,50
S-517728,6736237446,26%752,52
Leopard Prototyp A91146,7846837444,39%898,15
M10391613,3268235550,42%1587,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81179,5668833051,21%1338,01
Jagdpanther II81383,5862432845,43%1462,07
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5274,0730232148,29%597,42
T34 B 81038,4560731446,50%1128,21
AMX M4 mle. 54101728,1256330138,21%1094,31
Tiger II8944,8661429944,48%903,98
IS7744,8450729243,84%842,24
ISU-15281346,2446628648,95%1415,25
Pz.Kpfw. VII101791,3263327744,04%1179,41
60TP Lewandowskiego101699,4160627138,38%1044,10
E 7591370,0072026250,00%1157,88
Type 4 Heavy91330,5770424143,98%1069,16
KV-48970,1365823950,21%1047,44
T-34-85M 6991,7662222154,75%1833,48
O-Ho81181,4754521746,54%1227,02
212A91380,0653820853,37%1382,44
Object 277101690,7165020641,26%1143,00
T110E5101752,2358920045,50%1323,30
T1 Heavy5461,8344219650,51%851,38
Object 252U Defender 81186,3663218440,22%1062,72
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6577,1042617749,15%1043,54
VK 36.01 (H)6615,2448517450,00%955,47
1108902,0861016848,81%900,44
Jagdpanther71086,1759116850,60%1507,08
T-284153,8717116747,31%279,63
T110E3101820,4058116743,11%1134,04
Excelsior 5527,5845216645,18%976,49
Indien-Panzer81064,4368016152,17%1452,22
T3281207,5876016056,88%1410,00
Type 5 Heavy101786,8458815738,22%1036,75
SU-15271000,2057214856,76%1466,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J447,3314214748,30%75,48
Super Conqueror101635,7654214335,66%933,87
O-Ni71016,8852212952,71%1307,45
FV217 Badger101544,4671412544,80%875,98
IS-M81023,5760212147,11%1105,39
Comet7629,9246012056,67%961,79
Leopard 1101430,9656011945,38%955,34
Centurion Mk. 7/19904,7858311337,17%592,69
Type 586499,2140211253,57%878,45
KV-371013,9865811250,00%1207,04
T2971125,7875311053,64%1474,29
VK 30.02 (D)7754,8166710249,02%1158,26
M66692,9752810150,50%1055,93
Jagdpanzer IV6698,3750510150,50%1181,48
O-I6734,4756910047,00%1090,78
Centurion Mk. I8704,785029851,02%783,29
IS-27858,375829744,33%955,48
UDES 0381192,585789644,79%1180,16
Strv 103B101507,806319255,43%994,66
Object 70591413,847109145,05%1114,92
T-463102,941429044,44%212,03
Cromwell6419,364448646,51%640,91
53TP Markowskiego81126,276268549,41%1311,66
T-1506674,195568554,12%1175,95
AE Phase I 91306,856638241,46%957,51
WZ-111 model 5A101407,284728124,69%782,60
STG Guard 81012,826147937,97%1005,89
VK 30.01 (D)6557,084087841,03%1035,83
VK 100.01 (P)81141,376657350,68%1177,29
SU-1006715,204877145,07%1106,63
Ikv 90 Typ B7868,425156947,83%1139,86
Type T-345323,823046755,22%832,91
T207958,656226555,38%1387,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza91506,007146541,54%1231,03
Object 268 Version 4101591,785636532,31%935,59
SU-855484,133756450,00%985,68
Tiger (P)71124,257446459,38%1520,84
40TP Habicha6675,074906150,82%1222,17
ARL 446892,426416065,00%1795,30
Cruiser Mk. IV485,681425749,12%82,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs460,381455653,57%129,93
T698976,266725450,00%1139,10
Cruiser Mk. III376,571015141,18%88,94
M3 Lee4164,742565040,00%331,93
AMX 65 t8677,225584938,78%515,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4232,852774843,75%429,32
Conqueror91051,816594835,42%659,01
M4A1 Sherman5490,894114753,19%1356,68
KV-26687,383744751,06%1146,40
StuG III Ausf. G5427,223554641,30%858,62
SU-1018938,315704551,11%895,04
45TP Habicha71100,827104454,55%1542,90
Pz.Kpfw. II292,281684353,49%245,91
Object 705A101668,935984240,48%1086,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5119,121984136,59%91,06
T28 Concept 7897,904704148,78%1165,31
Type 95 Heavy4261,002673756,76%874,98
O-I Experimental5411,954463745,95%633,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5375,783183756,76%943,00
T25 AT7936,786243652,78%1176,51
T-448768,035093435,29%665,06
T-26238,97763426,47%0,00
Covenanter5239,213343450,00%756,46
Ikv 65 Alt II6726,395103354,55%1254,03
BZ-75101078,796163339,39%482,28
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8274,644193339,39%167,69
Crusader6270,974663265,63%885,25
Black Prince7737,756313250,00%881,53
T-34-856923,325443141,94%1815,50
Caernarvon81289,817863151,61%1487,50
AMX M4 mle. 4571161,538483063,33%1715,33
T2881323,628162955,17%1547,28
59-Patton 8901,486002944,83%1002,95
25TP KSUST II5436,863322850,00%891,20
Object 430U101403,334282718,52%825,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E348,121362646,15%64,88
M36 Jackson6656,824272236,36%829,86
VK 30.01 (P)6762,116061957,89%1369,78
T-50-2 6198,834581861,11%472,99
Type 64 6373,674271844,44%799,68
Ikv 1035269,243361752,94%553,68
SU-85B4557,504901450,00%1750,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5732,795971450,00%2133,96
IS-2-II8580,073751414,29%319,36
Marder II3214,623111361,54%652,12
Sav m/434198,172651250,00%376,44
Centurion Action X101056,184201136,36%500,19
T57 Heavy101371,363861127,27%814,06
LTP 3152,642371163,64%711,39
Type 97 Chi-Ha382,702391060,00%192,46
Churchill VII6791,607231070,00%1681,73
T1E6 229,30901050,00%94,64
Kolohousenka173,75128837,50%108,99
T1 Cunningham169,38109837,50%152,86
M10 Wolverine5466,25408837,50%801,14
Object 268101378,63396825,00%628,84
T34 8902,14427742,86%753,64
Panzerjäger I2105,71273757,14%299,59
GSOR the TANK 9656,71535728,57%333,90
T7 Combat Car 258,29133714,29%13,95
Churchill I5733,17598666,67%1616,00
Leichttraktor182,00136633,33%140,66
Patton the Tank 9753,00614650,00%583,57
StuG IV 5460,83263650,00%1072,90
M2 Medium Tank3270,20480580,00%1165,87
T3 HMC2124,00169560,00%485,27
Maus101450,40854580,00%1189,86
Löwe 81374,00576520,00%1385,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I122,251094100,00%261,00
Ikv 723189,75148425,00%287,90
Type 97 Te-Ke 254,0089425,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3100,00244450,00%179,82
M8A14769,25574475,00%2666,78
BZ-79111127,50797450,00%498,05
T-345773,33496333,33%2110,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2245,33399366,67%1628,62
T2 Medium Tank287,3311730,00%204,91
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 378,67103333,33%63,38
Strv fm/21160,009020,00%67,28
Chi-Ni2111,506720,00%314,21
LT vz. 352252,00258250,00%1250,74
MS-1196,501622100,00%529,36
AT-FV230 Breaker11578,5027320,00%56,80
L-60 20,004220,00%0,00
TOG II* 6644,007382100,00%1105,27
43 M. Toldi III 321,50102250,00%150,05
T1 HMC270,003710,00%118,66
Mäuschen91000,005381100,00%786,55
M56 Scorpion 7455,005971100,00%561,38
Valiant 5534,007581100,00%1084,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2105,003341100,00%529,66
Super Hellcat 7452,005461100,00%584,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-06-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-06-14
Left: 2024-12-24