kruger_11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54785650223
Ø Tier8,089,6710,009,96
Victories2542846,41%350,00%2448,00%10145,29%
Defeats2841951,87%350,00%2550,00%11953,36%
Draws9381,71%00,00%12,00%31,35%
Battles survived1464826,74%116,67%918,00%6127,35%
Tanks destroyed373940,6820,33210,421240,56
Destruction ratio0,930,400,510,77
Tanks spotted311460,5720,33270,54910,41
Damage dealt1.039,51856,831.329,681.392,81
Capture points203040,3700,0000,001030,46
Defense points196280,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience538,84629,67729,00702,14
WN7805,30472,25605,43626,98
WN8930,65474,36829,03874,65
Total
Battles54785
Ø Tier8,08
Victories2542846,41%
Defeats2841951,87%
Draws9381,71%
Battles survived1464826,74%
Tanks destroyed373940,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted311460,57
Damage dealt1.039,51
Capture points203040,37
Defense points196280,36
Experience538,84
WN7805,30
WN8930,65
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier9,67
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt856,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience629,67
WN7472,25
WN8474,36
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2448,00%
Defeats2550,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived918,00%
Tanks destroyed210,42
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted270,54
Damage dealt1.329,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience729,00
WN7605,43
WN8829,03
Past 30 days
Battles223
Ø Tier9,96
Victories10145,29%
Defeats11953,36%
Draws31,35%
Battles survived6127,35%
Tanks destroyed1240,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted910,41
Damage dealt1.392,81
Capture points1030,46
Defense points00,00
Experience702,14
WN7626,98
WN8874,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148000
Victories4429,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9664,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1912,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2591,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt925,050,000,000,00
Capture points1901,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience462,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles148
Victories4429,73%
Defeats9664,86%
Draws85,41%
Battles survived1912,84%
Tanks destroyed590,40
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted2591,75
Damage dealt925,05
Capture points1901,28
Defense points60,04
Experience462,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience443,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.296,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience443,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7795000
Victories341143,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats399651,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3884,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived236230,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed44280,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted67450,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt982,260,000,000,00
Capture points94631,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points147291,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience605,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles7795
Victories341143,76%
Defeats399651,26%
Draws3884,98%
Battles survived236230,30%
Tanks destroyed44280,57
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted67450,87
Damage dealt982,26
Capture points94631,21
Defense points147291,89
Experience605,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles529000
Victories19035,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32060,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11221,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2650,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3750,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.374,600,000,000,00
Capture points3230,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4050,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience602,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles529
Victories19035,92%
Defeats32060,49%
Draws193,59%
Battles survived11221,17%
Tanks destroyed2650,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted3750,71
Damage dealt1.374,60
Capture points3230,61
Defense points4050,77
Experience602,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (468)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675391,75303178847,04%728,85
FV4005 Stage II101260,69552176645,02%792,79
SU-1527583,93346169444,98%598,49
WZ-111G FT91448,17567137744,44%1120,35
Strv 103-091363,48562129647,76%1092,22
Grille 15101370,01488118443,50%838,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81122,68605110849,01%1036,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81074,4170799446,58%1169,90
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91397,4954295045,89%1058,72
BZ-176 81345,9482592848,71%1237,19
Progetto M40 mod. 65101550,0165691144,35%1088,61
Jagdpanzer E 100101808,5766270546,95%1216,06
Strv 103B101663,0557467145,75%1030,87
Jagdpanther7692,3138965845,90%797,47
Cobra 91429,0572463550,24%1234,34
Mars 81239,8471960645,71%1227,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81372,8769856648,41%1379,92
UDES 038986,5551153843,87%920,67
Vz. 55101674,0272452345,51%1177,64
M18 Hellcat6389,9528952144,72%449,44
DBV-152 101819,6062750142,51%1052,40
WZ-111-1G FT8971,6757549351,93%993,62
STB-1101524,5468842944,99%1084,02
Object 268 Version 4101472,5660142845,33%927,24
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101882,4079741452,42%1350,56
T-345215,3119939848,74%391,29
Panhard EBR 10510504,6956438344,13%362,12
Škoda T 5091134,2355237345,31%881,99
Charioteer81145,8157037247,04%1156,80
T25/27454,5629837044,05%409,84
T-34-856293,1724235844,97%332,69
SU-130PM 81338,7068735743,98%1311,79
UDES 15/16101442,3765135242,61%934,07
SU-1006361,0325434844,25%403,13
ISU-15281012,5150234148,97%920,19
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6586,9743132949,24%912,36
G.W. E 100101137,1465031854,72%1015,57
Leopard 1101561,6565831745,11%1064,96
Hummel6542,2535431648,10%752,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101370,7367931446,50%1003,25
Object 70491452,6656131048,06%1096,38
121B 101209,0962730444,08%811,22
Char Futur 4 91406,0372130349,83%1126,43
G.W. Tiger (P)81007,4054130049,00%1138,85
FV4004 Conway91143,0953529242,12%801,73
Lion 101655,1467329046,55%1251,34
Object 268101460,1351228446,13%913,91
AMBT 81231,0967828042,14%1208,10
Object 140101368,8668127745,49%957,54
CS-63101399,3861527140,96%894,99
T78 6950,7468626556,23%1531,99
60TP Lewandowskiego101640,9067826239,31%1023,94
Ho-Ri 3102036,5473526052,69%1409,01
K-91101461,6567426045,77%1037,75
ELC EVEN 90 8457,9658625144,22%724,70
Panhard EBR 909391,1346524841,13%314,78
SU-855217,6318523448,29%298,58
AMX 50 Foch B101575,1065723446,15%1024,70
ShPTK-TVP 100 81158,3869723349,36%1139,43
WZ-113G FT101614,5160923044,78%948,05
Ikv 90 Typ B7548,5633721638,89%544,79
G.W. Tiger91144,5351221553,02%1050,86
Object 452K 101563,2573521047,62%1042,72
T92 HMC101073,6957720644,66%803,13
Object 26391111,1553620344,33%856,54
SU-100M17636,4843120146,77%751,07
AE Phase I 91309,5571319942,71%1045,14
Ares 90 C111448,4674819848,99%877,65
StuG III Ausf. G5279,6423619647,45%463,81
SU-10181088,2053619450,52%1129,63
Grille5335,0826219349,74%614,26
T25 AT7663,7643819247,40%751,21
A-436338,5126818839,36%396,54
FV230 Canopener101656,1176818646,24%964,95
KV-1S6201,7421718146,41%134,71
G.W. Panther7632,1740418044,44%664,93
KV-15177,9117618039,44%81,16
WZ-120-1G FT 81195,5264118048,33%1236,05
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505232,0621217943,58%287,64
T110E4101462,5164917745,76%921,99
GSOR 1008 81388,7166117637,50%1223,28
IS-4101598,1677217548,57%1147,13
Sturer Emil7582,2636217248,26%633,46
T28 Prototype8839,8643817141,52%668,15
KV-26577,6646116952,07%902,24
Prototipo Standard B91139,6861016843,45%838,11
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101681,9672516747,90%1125,72
M-V-Y101376,5468816542,42%811,86
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4254,5524816049,38%515,86
T110E5101473,2172515945,28%925,42
Object 703 Version II 81055,6569615843,04%912,60
Type 586355,7429015645,51%471,21
Ikv 65 Alt II6405,8527215248,68%556,96
AMX 50 Foch91245,3757515150,33%954,44
Object 752 91680,3586015154,30%1363,11
T-34-2G FT7490,5339915048,67%485,22
AMX M4 mle. 54101301,2165515038,67%727,92
Matilda4203,5924914852,03%416,98
Nashorn6581,5631814746,94%857,11
TVP T 50/51101272,9260714643,15%862,45
Pz.Kpfw. VII101746,5875314548,28%1184,04
CS-5991185,2765314346,15%1003,73
FV217 Badger101525,0668014244,37%900,37
T-437366,5232114150,35%399,31
Jagdpanzer IV6469,0630014047,14%693,30
A-447502,4430913742,34%535,39
M127796,0860413455,22%1036,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6412,5931313339,85%387,40
XM69 Hacker111597,1276513247,73%919,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5352,6925513153,44%684,68
Kunze Panzer 91344,6374513053,08%1266,11
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81324,3477512850,78%1406,06
E 50 Ausf. M101429,2566912745,67%973,01
Churchill I5217,4425612542,40%193,78
Type 5 Heavy101790,3977412546,40%1070,12
M10 RBFM 5582,6244912549,60%1129,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 507674,5548812447,58%736,45
P.44 Pantera8705,7654512345,53%676,30
Object 430U101388,0370412346,34%916,09
SU-54121,6616112252,46%171,85
T-284166,7416212143,80%279,41
Object 432U111480,2379512153,72%1006,67
Škoda T 256502,6444811849,15%850,82
Ares 90101404,7263911838,14%777,67
Caliban 81091,3370611844,07%1216,90
AMX AC mle. 467551,9735411736,75%480,16
AMX AC mle. 488952,8252111747,86%882,49
113101190,0759911534,78%665,26
M36 Jackson6439,2230611153,15%610,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9996,6360511040,00%757,35
Object 277101652,1565711037,27%1031,93
Škoda T 56 81361,1776410946,79%1215,49
Type 63 81185,6483910856,48%1254,72
Gonsalo 81211,6679510851,85%1239,76
KV-2 (R) 6776,6264910852,78%1201,16
Strv 746387,5829510749,53%554,33
Super Conqueror101393,3970010742,06%831,64
CS-52 LIS 8960,8360410738,32%872,16
Ikv 1035254,9221610449,04%456,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101746,8865110442,31%1114,55
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91356,1870510450,96%992,63
UDES 1691264,5960610337,86%961,31
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291307,6374310250,00%1030,24
AMX 50 B101681,2566810244,12%1093,59
Type T-345306,2527710055,00%754,21
T-62A101122,635939838,78%661,96
Type 6191383,357129748,45%1273,59
Leopard Prototyp A91230,086439744,33%939,50
M53/M5591086,956549651,04%988,63
Strv m/425295,692549552,63%654,94
CS-538796,455829445,74%876,79
BZ-58-2 91406,157789455,32%1223,94
M40/M438967,696839358,06%1032,27
Bisonte C45 81234,498199353,76%1230,42
E 100101773,717069243,48%1176,87
Kranvagn101200,776249140,66%696,36
WZ-131G FT6503,334199147,25%753,37
Maus101452,897129040,00%911,74
122 TM 81152,577009050,00%1205,62
Jagdtiger91126,585618844,32%761,80
Centurion Action X101431,936738645,35%998,03
A-205126,491438538,82%149,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 518586,194378541,18%423,12
Leo7435,604178256,10%542,48
Crusader6137,291768250,00%213,97
Covenanter5125,271718242,68%163,97
T-34-85M 6789,156448252,44%1199,22
Primo Victoria 8695,836298051,25%787,16
UDES 14 Alt 58948,756347946,84%997,14
Object 252U 81154,656747941,77%958,48
Caernarvon Action X 8697,006217848,72%640,64
M10 Wolverine5374,582717750,65%718,52
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91521,886737541,33%1088,53
Emil II91306,416897444,59%977,18
Conqueror91381,117697445,95%1064,29
FV215b (183) 101420,826957452,70%915,00
M446618,164317441,89%910,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68305,844587436,49%241,95
BZ-75101373,426227335,62%752,87
M8A14153,421437237,50%125,64
SU-122A5166,991887252,78%236,65
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81564,447647250,00%1540,04
TNH T Vz. 5191563,318007146,48%1447,25
Forest Spirit 81163,256787147,89%1049,50
Tiger (P)7536,494467048,57%510,89
AMX 13 757359,674456952,17%611,61
T-1506175,772236953,62%137,28
Hotchkiss EBR7247,334456952,17%369,81
M5A1 Stuart479,031646744,78%47,70
Object 261101116,646066645,45%818,68
E 5091187,736206634,85%837,15
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7838,234816637,88%1022,49
Lorraine 40 t 8976,776166646,97%1030,84
ARL V396377,683516547,69%498,25
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91303,327286541,54%1052,55
SMV CC-6781105,086326434,38%1048,91
AMX 105 AM mle. 474255,312386453,13%798,77
Bofors Tornvagn 81112,956616432,81%977,17
Škoda T 245273,062446347,62%549,88
T110E3101915,307446352,38%1359,43
Object 4168979,116086241,94%1084,80
KV-4 KTTS 81231,347256253,23%1299,57
M3 Lee4119,121706060,00%328,31
Panhard AMD 178B6228,853926043,33%428,71
Turtle Mk. I 81345,688266050,00%1327,06
Char Mle. 75 9745,125425933,90%736,46
M47 Iron Arnie 81003,616745944,07%1034,24
XM66F 81392,578045853,45%1487,64
Marder 38T4249,042315650,00%479,94
M60 101184,236375648,21%755,52
GSOR the TANK 91198,056335642,86%924,35
T2881015,185755560,00%1070,15
ISU-152K 81210,246745549,09%1290,21
Pz.Sfl. IVb4209,112015446,30%548,52
Object 777 Version II 91546,078195453,70%1415,70
Lago4201,112195356,60%557,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007576,704765349,06%725,55
T56 GMC387,741245354,72%150,90
Marder II3141,961555352,83%286,26
Jagdpanzer E 90 91190,237595364,15%973,08
M56 Scorpion 7685,254935352,83%836,92
ST vz. 394167,191815244,23%322,86
Sav m/434154,311725143,14%188,02
50TP Tyszkiewicza91040,656325143,14%720,77
T-5491065,786695147,06%879,56
S35 CA5366,843095147,06%667,44
M-VI-Y91098,947085150,98%924,05
Tortoise91747,008605154,90%1458,23
T1 Heavy5160,782015052,00%148,78
Type 95 Heavy476,541415042,00%37,52
T-54 first prototype 8969,676914936,73%1057,47
53TP Markowskiego8983,486974850,00%1003,33
T-832 81149,387694850,00%1110,75
STG 8788,815184837,50%657,69
NC 70 Błyskawica101242,456464748,94%736,60
T57 Heavy101603,396444639,13%931,20
M-III-Y8841,937314656,52%902,56
TS-54 81167,527104634,78%959,31
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8720,005644540,00%652,19
Projet Louis 9633,406624551,11%670,80
Panther II8691,735604443,18%649,41
TL-7 91371,416694440,91%1062,88
M48A5 Patton101678,498114358,14%1440,61
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91205,935784341,86%880,63
60G FT5274,212314226,19%325,36
TNH 105/10008764,416184143,90%676,49
ST-I91608,398294156,10%1430,92
VK 75.01 (K) 81227,448184153,66%1400,99
T404153,601594040,00%119,38
K-91-PT 91045,506094045,00%712,82
LT vz. 38371,381153935,90%4,82
Object 430 Version II91219,747193951,28%1158,89
Object 43091516,957933951,28%1437,94
O-I6634,455243850,00%920,64
AMX 12 t6450,374173847,37%1092,29
AMX M4 mle. 5191341,667853860,53%1086,06
Kampfpanzer 67101179,766483839,47%561,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 102020,848143740,54%1092,01
BZ-6891364,037113748,65%1065,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5318,763173745,95%728,76
VK 30.01 (P)6468,193723652,78%695,80
T-1091044,115953636,11%708,33
T28 Concept 7905,447413672,22%1459,58
T-34-3 81012,116273636,11%908,05
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111096,716883540,00%412,75
Indien-Panzer8863,216283444,12%945,39
AMX 30 B10994,005773438,24%562,30
STA-2 8874,886763450,00%1099,81
TT-130M 91315,716893444,12%1063,22
BT-7479,271593366,67%255,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha346,73923342,42%17,14
O-Ni7941,735853345,45%1057,29
Jagdpanther II8697,214843354,55%583,63
Saryuda 91205,566193246,88%777,20
GSOR 1010 FB 81133,507303259,38%1414,70
Cruiser Mk. IV497,841193135,48%37,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8289,035023148,39%337,28
StuG III Ausf. B4248,062503161,29%573,24
TVP VTU Koncept8426,274203043,33%306,42
M415302,872843036,67%219,14
CS-447610,805133040,00%664,01
SU-26367,901063050,00%109,68
HWK 30 8361,374453033,33%323,11
BT-7 artillery 3300,873913046,67%1028,31
T-46373,831122941,38%51,63
Vz. 44-17722,416462958,62%857,08
Waffenträger auf E 100101605,526152948,28%899,46
Tiger-Maus 91399,346672941,38%1029,05
T803111460,247552941,38%682,83
Lorraine 39L AM356,041142850,00%123,01
M2 Medium Tank340,571222846,43%55,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5329,503182860,71%803,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8752,935702846,43%654,71
Strv m/40L390,671352725,93%40,10
AT 86268,853952762,96%391,69
D2334,041102653,85%106,80
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C350,001712646,15%62,30
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81007,505942650,00%983,48
Object 268 Version V 101444,966452646,15%849,36
Achilles6432,843842552,00%674,36
Ho-Ri 191977,638232450,00%1724,36
Durchbruchswagen 2455,131212433,33%0,00
VK 100.01 (P)8634,005642445,83%481,31
SU-2-122 5563,174762450,00%1231,31
M-IV-Y 8883,545732437,50%655,22
Type 91 Heavy369,351952356,52%167,93
Renault UE 573150,431662347,83%301,71
Alecto4226,392592360,87%560,64
SDP wz 66 Grom 81153,916012334,78%871,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3105,452232277,27%328,25
FV4025 Contriver111137,276852240,91%441,81
GSR 3301 Setter7292,323542222,73%385,58
Ho-Ri 281029,337052157,14%1180,14
AMX 65 t8942,767372166,67%991,70
Super Hellcat 71030,336022138,10%1329,83
Wespe3133,451562055,00%390,04
AMX 38384,651572050,00%101,12
BZ-16681105,407552055,00%1233,96
Ho-Ri Shugo111561,156302035,00%648,50
T-34-17327,262871942,11%239,69
B.U.G.I.6624,635591952,63%1013,89
T18 HMC326,47921931,58%0,00
Mäuschen9705,265921942,11%362,59
E 75 TS 81170,007091947,37%1243,93
Type 5 Chi-Ri7936,337061861,11%1385,37
SU-76G FT4222,671921855,56%396,44
Renault FT AC222,83551833,33%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr257,001011850,00%78,28
Chieftain/T95 8758,286351838,89%731,19
Tiger 131 6408,503151838,89%359,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III3108,351641741,18%168,77
SDP 58 Kilana81246,246331741,18%1172,51
Alembic 81280,247551752,94%1473,23
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81166,597311747,06%1436,98
Emil I8812,636141643,75%736,23
Archer5182,751981637,50%128,48
Chi-Ni221,07911540,00%0,25
S-517730,134681560,00%843,19
Type 4 Chi-To6592,074641540,00%854,40
Ikv 723126,331681546,67%176,79
AMX 50 1008780,735381540,00%575,84
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91696,207171546,67%1389,19
TS-60 91446,337981560,00%1324,64
ISU-122-2 81017,605191533,33%744,81
Lorraine 50 t 91401,807841553,33%1247,47
Pz.Kpfw. II275,571531450,00%139,92
KV-85688,361191421,43%0,00
M374184,002381435,71%383,88
M-II-Y7658,147401485,71%876,43
T-29 3123,792151450,00%256,05
LT vz. 35294,771261353,85%314,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs430,231351330,77%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)6648,385521353,85%1320,50
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6562,465551361,54%1442,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II230,42731233,33%0,07
M15/423148,751231225,00%189,88
T-448346,083801225,00%146,29
Churchill VII6164,082261233,33%0,00
Valentine3110,922051233,33%123,45
AMX M4 mle. 457781,425811250,00%859,12
AMX ELC bis5110,172481250,00%185,44
KV-1SA 5589,006291258,33%1179,76
T-45 267,581041225,00%47,07
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81218,005741233,33%1071,96
DS PZInż5629,454921154,55%1590,46
M3G FT3201,642671163,64%601,40
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5559,273871136,36%924,13
Type 95 Ji-Ro6927,455471154,55%1602,99
Excalibur 6408,554641154,55%526,76
B14104,501421040,00%20,00
T1 HMC214,40851070,00%261,00
Sexton II321,401121050,00%100,37
SU-18279,901101070,00%467,82
T-26264,701401060,00%235,43
Cruiser Mk. III395,301281050,00%257,65
IS-6 8291,404641040,00%43,69
Somua SAu 404147,401441020,00%121,97
Pz.Kpfw. I237,201431040,00%18,94
BT-2265,11100955,56%176,96
Type 97 Chi-Ha340,5698944,44%38,31
Sturmpanzer I Bison354,00101955,56%139,27
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81029,33663933,33%857,95
Char de transition 6890,56642944,44%1271,32
D12103,00136837,50%214,08
Cruiser Mk. I1101,25150850,00%355,13
Valentine AT4112,88133837,50%42,08
Challenger7776,38498862,50%1050,74
Strv m/38255,71203771,43%261,00
Panther7716,86688771,43%1297,24
Vickers Mk. E Type B212,4396757,14%141,89
VK 30.02 (D)71467,141023771,43%3008,09
SMV CC-5671371,57860757,14%1921,37
Jagdtiger Prototype 81709,14710742,86%1479,41
A46 6215,43308728,57%353,19
STA-18459,00441633,33%303,70
Panzerjäger I271,0096633,33%7,30
IS-38480,33472650,00%337,11
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro249,50226666,67%222,81
Chi-To SP71982,501038666,67%2840,02
T-103 8357,00456633,33%71,07
Kirovets-1 81031,17664616,67%996,45
Kolohousenka142,4045520,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank269,801645100,00%364,12
T3 HMC242,40101560,00%169,48
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)231,6092560,00%206,80
FCM 36286,00138540,00%133,90
Pawlack Tank6473,00636580,00%788,38
AltProto AMX 30 8774,20665560,00%916,43
L-60 264,20313580,00%335,29
Tetrarch 2115,80179540,00%313,78
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5347,60411580,00%839,18
M4A1 FL 10 6291,80230520,00%165,13
4TP153,00137425,00%3,10
10TP350,258540,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)346,25230475,00%261,00
Ares 859855,25795475,00%719,35
Nemesis 8754,50808475,00%919,64
Object 265T 9817,00676450,00%537,18
Fantôme 91820,50798450,00%1790,69
M2 Light2114,009830,00%222,65
Leichttraktor190,6797333,33%181,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.499,67231333,33%73,12
Loyd Gun Carriage292,00166366,67%640,88
FV3046151,00321366,67%261,00
Windhund 8756,00566366,67%687,59
T-116 3243,67422366,67%1172,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6732,67690366,67%2538,25
Sexton I 324,00142366,67%245,60
FV1066 Senlac 8187,33367333,33%30,94
T26E3 Eagle 7 7777,3335130,00%699,14
59-Patton 8759,00490333,33%678,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I1111,002532100,00%675,66
M14/412153,50187250,00%409,43
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,006920,00%54,89
ARL 446942,00561250,00%1346,13
Pvlvv fm/422113,00116250,00%328,77
T-26G FT2357,005242100,00%1762,14
Cruiser Mk. II2111,005820,00%220,36
AT 25373,006552100,00%1032,49
Object 283 9271,5032920,00%3,10
ARMT 5580,50704250,00%1485,46
M16/43 Sahariano 3827,50976250,00%2764,07
Lansen C 81130,00741250,00%1262,27
Strv fm/21117,001611100,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham1485,008041100,00%5990,49
Renault FT161,002111100,00%358,06
Renault Otsu1122,003411100,00%592,17
Renault FT 75 BS2401,006241100,00%3371,80
Renault NC-31166,001701100,00%365,23
T309843,007911100,00%621,08
MS-11113,002411100,00%650,59
M7 Priest391,003411100,00%261,00
O-I Experimental5112,0013210,00%0,00
E 759559,0041610,00%177,10
Black Prince II 71329,0013821100,00%1596,45
AMR 35 279,001091100,00%345,38
T-50-2 690,0022410,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5335,0015910,00%483,36
Patton the Tank 91201,009091100,00%1252,88
Lago M38 3178,003811100,00%443,23
MTLS-1G14 30,001410,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6227,0021010,00%279,26
Chrysler K GF 80,0018010,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5326,0020110,00%703,25
Valiant 5454,0031210,00%658,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5990,0043710,00%2578,10
Churchill Crocodile 6831,009171100,00%1134,84
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8231,0029710,00%90,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-28
Left: 2026-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-21
Left: 2026-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-25
Left: 2026-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-10
Left: 2026-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-03
Left: 2026-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-24
Left: 2026-07-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-07-18
Left: 2026-07-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-16
Left: 2026-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-06
Left: 2026-07-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-27
Left: 2026-06-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-01-25
Left: 2026-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-17
Left: 2025-12-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-07
Left: 2025-12-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-20
Left: 2025-12-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-26
Left: 2025-11-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-19
Left: 2025-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-14
Left: 2025-07-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-16
Left: 2025-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-02
Left: 2025-03-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-10
Left: 2025-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-29
Left: 2025-02-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-10
Left: 2025-01-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-29
Left: 2025-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2024-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-10
Left: 2024-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-11-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2024-11-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-24
Left: 2024-10-31
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-09-18
Left: 2024-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-16
Left: 2024-09-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-08-14
Left: 2024-09-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-05
Left: 2024-08-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-30
Left: 2024-08-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-26
Left: 2024-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-18
Left: 2024-05-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-08
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-05-06
Left: 2024-05-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-16
Left: 2024-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-13
Left: 2024-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-11
Left: 2024-04-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-03
Left: 2024-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-24
Left: 2024-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-13
Left: 2024-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-12
Left: 2024-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-10
Left: 2024-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-06
Left: 2024-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-04
Left: 2024-03-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-02
Left: 2024-03-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-26
Left: 2024-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-21
Left: 2024-02-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-01-01
Left: 2024-02-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-27
Left: 2023-12-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-09
Left: 2023-12-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-11-24
Left: 2023-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-21
Left: 2022-10-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-03
Left: 2023-11-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-10-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-11-01
Left: 2023-03-01