lipasso

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles980821063316
Ø Tier7,557,107,217,51
Victories4878149,73%660,00%3250,79%15950,32%
Defeats4816749,11%440,00%3149,21%14947,15%
Draws11341,16%00,00%00,00%82,53%
Battles survived2393924,41%220,00%914,29%6721,20%
Tanks destroyed763520,78111,10430,682350,74
Destruction ratio1,031,380,800,94
Tanks spotted996101,0280,80691,102880,91
Damage dealt1.057,101.532,101.102,941.093,29
Capture points798430,8100,0000,001450,46
Defense points640660,6500,0000,00420,13
Experience643,53959,60739,38727,67
WN71044,801503,721016,49992,00
WN81293,152408,861349,981245,00
Total
Battles98082
Ø Tier7,55
Victories4878149,73%
Defeats4816749,11%
Draws11341,16%
Battles survived2393924,41%
Tanks destroyed763520,78
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted996101,02
Damage dealt1.057,10
Capture points798430,81
Defense points640660,65
Experience643,53
WN71044,80
WN81293,15
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier7,10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed111,10
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted80,80
Damage dealt1.532,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience959,60
WN71503,72
WN82408,86
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier7,21
Victories3250,79%
Defeats3149,21%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived914,29%
Tanks destroyed430,68
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted691,10
Damage dealt1.102,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience739,38
WN71016,49
WN81349,98
Past 30 days
Battles316
Ø Tier7,51
Victories15950,32%
Defeats14947,15%
Draws82,53%
Battles survived6721,20%
Tanks destroyed2350,74
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2880,91
Damage dealt1.093,29
Capture points1450,46
Defense points420,13
Experience727,67
WN7992,00
WN81245,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories8554,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6743,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5334,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1741,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.256,490,000,000,00
Capture points2601,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1450,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience673,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories8554,84%
Defeats6743,23%
Draws31,94%
Battles survived5334,19%
Tanks destroyed710,46
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1741,12
Damage dealt1.256,49
Capture points2601,68
Defense points1450,94
Experience673,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1227,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3069,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1227,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,120,000,000,00
Capture points491,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points501,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience363,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1227,91%
Defeats3069,77%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived1227,91%
Tanks destroyed230,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted360,84
Damage dealt1.014,12
Capture points491,14
Defense points501,16
Experience363,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories5246,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6053,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3026,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt580,200,000,000,00
Capture points800,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1100,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience449,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories5246,43%
Defeats6053,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3026,79%
Tanks destroyed660,59
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted930,83
Damage dealt580,20
Capture points800,71
Defense points1100,98
Experience449,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories618,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2781,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived515,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt543,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience250,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories618,18%
Defeats2781,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived515,15%
Tanks destroyed120,36
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted331,00
Damage dealt543,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience250,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2826000
Victories140049,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats138649,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws401,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived79027,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14240,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38801,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt842,400,000,000,00
Capture points42251,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points82832,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience632,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles2826
Victories140049,54%
Defeats138649,04%
Draws401,42%
Battles survived79027,95%
Tanks destroyed14240,50
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted38801,37
Damage dealt842,40
Capture points42251,50
Defense points82832,93
Experience632,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5497000
Victories205037,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats330460,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1432,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived117621,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23060,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted85961,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,900,000,000,00
Capture points50070,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points69471,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience408,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles5497
Victories205037,29%
Defeats330460,11%
Draws1432,60%
Battles survived117621,39%
Tanks destroyed23060,42
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted85961,56
Damage dealt642,90
Capture points50070,91
Defense points69471,26
Experience408,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles122000
Victories6049,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6250,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3730,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1481,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.142,470,000,000,00
Capture points1391,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points940,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience467,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles122
Victories6049,18%
Defeats6250,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3730,33%
Tanks destroyed480,39
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted1481,21
Damage dealt1.142,47
Capture points1391,14
Defense points940,77
Experience467,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (483)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81379,00695344650,29%1471,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81262,25689276949,33%1347,35
T2971147,48769239353,61%1558,88
M18 Hellcat6871,11633221551,56%1636,89
Tiger I71040,14653193151,22%1382,31
E 25 71028,24701185652,42%1552,78
SU-130PM 81249,66675155847,18%1221,27
G.W. Panther7940,53671146550,78%1156,77
Super Hellcat 7931,84648139749,89%1392,76
T26E4 SuperPershing 81025,31743137150,77%1318,27
T-34-85M 6885,51691136250,81%1483,86
Grille 15101533,10602135646,53%1033,88
M53/M5591504,44674126149,09%1533,76
IS-381282,74747125550,28%1521,10
Object 261101297,08657123650,16%1009,97
KV-15697,24617123455,11%1615,72
T376503,01583120052,50%1372,97
T28 Prototype81366,36735118251,27%1604,86
KV-856812,64638117353,96%1485,52
IS-7101576,35706117248,38%1221,62
T28 Concept 71001,85709116153,40%1521,33
Cromwell6647,70628109555,43%1365,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81140,09698106848,13%1233,18
T78 61038,78736106052,74%1656,45
Pudel 6775,5666592354,17%1428,77
Dicker Max 6846,0761986452,89%1631,55
BT-74169,7620984549,94%466,42
FV3046727,5052182353,95%1433,27
AMX 13 909702,3963180548,20%935,45
AMX 50 10081268,7770978948,92%1459,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5430,4836178452,04%1179,10
Type 64 6515,4755476147,83%1218,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101461,8562876042,24%1086,61
M41 Walker Bulldog8645,6466375152,06%1114,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101141,3865374850,53%916,91
ShPTK-TVP 100 81071,7368873947,90%1065,73
WZ-111 81094,7573772646,83%1227,34
E 100101615,8768671947,29%1196,74
T110E5101616,3767671444,96%1129,24
Cromwell B 6705,3565167450,00%1271,17
T-62A101328,5763467145,75%971,82
T57 Heavy101700,3366166343,44%1190,47
Caernarvon81078,9170166047,12%1119,17
Object 252U Defender 81123,9469962847,45%1099,37
Heavy Tank No. VI 6869,3967662649,36%1487,64
T-437616,3549360552,56%896,42
T-34-856672,5742260251,16%1362,93
O-I6928,2674359256,59%1886,33
Excelsior 5782,3074856456,91%1812,73
T-54 ltwt.9802,6467456247,69%1089,14
WZ-120-1G FT 81248,1072756250,36%1351,43
ELC EVEN 90 8625,2361455946,69%1083,33
AMX 50 B101650,7664050744,77%1232,71
Conqueror Gun Carriage101438,6662148546,80%1158,38
Panther/M10 7851,8468448249,79%1303,75
M54 Renegade 81361,4177847349,47%1451,91
Maus101502,1170346550,11%1100,49
STB-1101318,6563145645,83%911,57
M4A1 FL 10 6737,4765145651,32%1201,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91564,5165345346,36%1253,46
T-448633,3454144746,76%654,40
Tiger II81096,7166644445,72%1209,01
StuG IV 5489,0545243450,23%1316,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91505,1973643248,61%1479,38
T110E3101698,2067743046,98%1180,59
T-5491130,0072642952,21%1125,04
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81126,9370742450,94%1159,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5522,4354642251,66%1508,05
IS71028,7972241455,80%1534,44
M40/M4381035,3157740246,52%1123,62
T3091531,7568737047,57%1272,75
KV-26811,5265337057,30%1543,25
O-Ho81276,8880336657,10%1557,56
ARL 446791,1561335553,24%1520,75
WZ-111 model 1-491657,9481634955,59%1753,69
T 55A 91257,1067034844,54%1086,67
Bisonte C45 8976,7470934250,58%926,86
T1 HMC2218,8116033852,37%1360,72
FV215b 101564,6265632544,92%1166,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4342,2125831550,48%895,66
T-1091295,9869631548,25%1198,33
AMX M4 mle. 49 81140,2272531444,59%1275,07
T110E4101735,5262230338,94%1103,31
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8627,1759230048,33%969,07
WZ-1328681,2163129749,16%1094,82
T2 Medium Tank2183,7126929553,90%1006,61
GSOR 1008 81111,0166329447,96%1003,08
AMX 50 12091337,4163429340,61%1023,52
Taschenratte111823,1485029145,36%899,50
IS-4101584,2973028649,65%1185,72
E 75 TS 81202,1070928648,95%1300,88
FV380591359,9058828247,52%1520,55
Churchill Crocodile 61068,8577927446,72%1697,02
IS-2M 71031,8269127346,15%1164,51
T-345279,6424827052,22%640,90
FV217 Badger101525,0768427051,11%1015,11
M10391366,1569926845,15%1212,88
Jagdpanther II81248,4563926648,12%1247,51
VK 36.01 (H)6583,5233426048,46%903,82
T-103 8906,8764125948,26%825,02
M10 RBFM 5658,3258824348,56%1311,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65101540,7662924143,57%1068,11
A-205107,6218523750,21%191,75
T1 Cunningham1183,1541723057,39%1338,77
E 7591329,7072222946,29%1114,91
Jagdpanzer E 100101564,5861522944,54%998,68
Object 70491743,9374022850,44%1510,42
LT-432 8573,2458122546,67%850,81
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8898,9963322445,54%816,45
XM57 81372,2672122349,33%1173,20
Super Conqueror101508,4864822139,37%956,40
ISU-15281321,9164221546,98%1439,53
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8641,0361221546,98%1058,05
Conqueror91510,0173021250,47%1392,74
Type 6191541,9677220656,31%1627,84
AMX M4 mle. 457935,2063720647,09%1224,50
Jagdtiger91865,8474120250,00%1670,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591140,5065320249,50%1155,72
Object 140101388,7262020041,00%964,13
50TP prototyp 81116,0171219848,48%1177,73
105 leFH18B2 5633,0949519754,82%1258,49
Tetrarch 2181,7028419751,78%861,25
M4A1 Sherman5437,2542719549,23%1208,04
STA-181023,6367819549,74%1301,31
60TP Lewandowskiego101434,5969319247,40%912,53
Waffenträger auf E 100101712,0257218641,40%976,05
Strv 103-091745,7866818544,32%1439,69
Tortoise91511,4270918550,27%1151,22
Škoda T 5091541,5170418046,67%1430,55
KV-220-2 5799,1282717753,67%1526,38
G.W. Tiger (P)81082,4562917646,59%1178,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri7728,8458717544,00%1086,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91402,7968817547,43%1323,42
Object 277101476,6069217549,71%1065,35
T92 HMC101355,2754317242,44%1214,37
M7 Priest3275,6125417158,48%857,88
11081274,3574016951,48%1545,46
SMV CC-6781124,4071216852,38%1253,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4117,9920416753,29%259,82
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6583,9157916749,70%1105,28
FV20781043,5557616357,06%1320,09
FV4004 Conway91407,4063716244,44%1203,98
T54E191569,7976616149,07%1564,26
Type 4 Heavy91594,2772215941,51%1471,63
Type 5 Heavy101778,0576015848,10%1234,37
AMX 50 Foch91922,2176715645,51%1780,90
FV4005 Stage II101043,4057215641,03%540,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81151,9471715552,90%1406,53
T3281188,7769315442,86%1346,59
Centurion Mk. 7/191406,6772915351,63%1338,07
M46 Patton91305,1570815251,32%1195,81
Leopard Prototyp A91311,6063014940,27%1022,34
AMX 30 1er prototype91286,7867214748,30%1153,16
BT-2293,8312014443,75%231,29
T9591459,8569014252,11%1113,18
CS-5991261,8267214048,57%1098,96
M127749,6846813944,60%795,86
Prototipo Standard B91556,1573813852,17%1467,20
KV-481571,0085313855,80%2151,32
Object 26391698,1870713745,26%1567,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181191,7457613639,71%1344,02
T-284340,8633713450,00%1088,52
Škoda T 56 81221,5973313448,51%1107,32
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4485,8157013451,49%1440,97
Leo7925,1466013353,38%1614,58
Emil II91638,8579313254,55%1610,58
WZ-111 model 5A101453,2865513243,18%948,12
TVP VTU Koncept81081,8162812944,19%1358,91
E 5091497,7272112941,86%1452,20
T499795,9562212949,61%1132,95
T2881380,6172112852,34%1551,29
T6981048,8573712754,33%1463,14
Jagdpanther71130,1067812650,79%1724,14
WZ-12091212,8166612450,00%1140,91
T71 DA7399,3953912148,76%649,92
P.43 bis6904,5066811655,17%1910,45
Sturer Emil7897,0155211644,83%1116,37
SU-1527825,1354811546,96%1060,34
AMX 13 757367,4354211546,96%535,23
Centurion Mk. I81093,6967211249,11%1432,82
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7905,4452011248,21%1285,14
Object 705A101517,5070811245,54%1054,59
Bretagne Panther 6842,1068311246,43%1446,73
Lorraine 40 t 81039,9265211249,11%1128,19
Konštrukta T-34/1007881,3662510544,76%1365,41
Emil I81282,5175910546,67%1501,68
SU-1006824,3356510543,81%1488,19
ST-I91728,7570810538,10%1662,90
SU-14-281258,3672910357,28%1462,43
AT 1581742,7084310344,66%2212,87
Type 586537,435159943,43%923,68
WZ-132A9760,995469943,43%933,46
S-517806,175629846,94%999,54
Black Prince7955,196929752,58%1318,14
UDES 0381286,936149741,24%1428,06
M48A5 Patton101345,886289744,33%891,17
Leichttraktor179,352319544,21%172,54
Object 430 Version II91275,016639442,55%1178,96
Type 4 Chi-To6494,774719345,16%821,24
IS-M81231,057799351,61%1451,00
Charioteer81169,996969152,75%1332,50
Kranvagn101393,806589046,67%899,38
AMX 404316,104409051,11%1380,87
IS-271029,737759056,67%1507,26
Hirschkäfer11978,996059044,44%415,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 507865,515288647,67%1133,13
M446688,745248658,14%1290,13
AMX M4 mle. 5191588,197728655,81%1521,00
Churchill VII6690,075768544,71%1226,65
M26 Pershing81386,168488560,00%2052,01
IS-3A 81308,997698446,43%1288,20
Type T-345491,464698245,12%1323,53
113101385,066508243,90%1011,66
AT 771239,777328253,66%1735,58
KV-371289,678208153,09%1888,89
G.W. Tiger91618,917428052,50%1907,47
Challenger7965,227097946,84%1245,43
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81105,307207948,10%1202,66
UDES 1691328,507107848,72%1289,91
WZ-111G FT91853,178127857,69%1665,49
Spähpanzer Ru 2519846,695747843,59%1097,99
IS-3-II91386,917477753,25%1200,21
Škoda T 256659,175607647,37%1304,21
T25/271033,847327663,16%1698,64
SU-100M17988,866267450,00%1302,03
Object 4168969,806117443,24%1096,00
Object 268 Version 4101580,006557347,95%968,56
Panther II81280,648057261,11%1965,63
43 M. Toldi III 3175,252927243,06%798,67
45TP Habicha71095,277177052,86%1621,14
Excalibur 6786,105627047,14%1134,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5343,383746937,68%731,72
WZ-131G FT6732,555556959,42%1428,83
BZ-7510928,206206947,83%461,20
AMX ELC bis5251,773936947,83%740,28
AMX 12 t6326,575546855,88%775,61
LTTB8663,186656851,47%1133,01
Object 430U101405,066166836,76%852,27
Spähpanzer SP I C7643,485296741,79%1171,52
Hummel6776,655566648,48%1087,45
WZ-1317562,126326648,48%1065,40
Ikv 90 Typ B7903,566666659,09%1453,56
212A91390,777776663,64%1426,16
T216253,945446659,09%658,56
T-34-2G FT71049,316996572,31%1686,86
SU-10181345,526796541,54%1571,25
WZ-111-1G FT81371,527196457,81%1565,79
Object 70591690,738366450,00%1799,20
Jagdpanzer IV6622,415526353,97%1161,48
AMX AC mle. 467886,086246365,08%1371,82
Churchill Gun Carrier6878,405806254,84%1848,30
Tiger (P)71323,458256251,61%2044,07
AMX 65 t81150,526776147,54%1417,50
Comet7783,806476048,33%1220,09
T675328,804186060,00%682,14
T-100 LT10674,625466043,33%550,78
59-166390,256235961,02%1159,55
Caernarvon Action X 8761,546645954,24%767,77
A-447884,496865749,12%1406,23
P.44 Pantera81194,547225648,21%1625,09
AMX AC mle. 4881375,236845651,79%1612,63
HWK 128576,506505651,79%990,03
AE Phase I 91296,677605560,00%1086,97
AMX 13 10510723,614925435,19%516,25
SU-855478,624065350,94%1050,53
Churchill I5547,625545362,26%1266,32
M3 Lee4244,372065244,23%765,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6637,355295251,92%1141,53
A-436689,176305248,08%1403,19
AMX M4 mle. 54101482,166655145,10%980,38
TNH T Vz. 5191134,426045036,00%732,01
T1 Heavy5845,066295056,00%1933,92
T-1506687,125665046,00%1139,67
Strv 746744,296674951,02%1652,11
Panther71023,588384872,92%2129,26
ARL V396737,065184847,92%1337,13
Nashorn6627,174764757,45%1019,80
MT-256329,234884748,94%969,27
Panhard EBR 10510333,004974740,43%114,05
T2071082,047764656,52%1949,19
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505425,363864557,78%924,24
Centurion Action X101087,515334542,22%623,32
FV215b (183) 10900,965024540,00%417,49
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,411444434,09%267,89
P.43 ter7831,056014443,18%1221,81
UDES 14 Alt 581191,826954445,45%1485,78
Indien-Panzer8689,325304440,91%640,04
53TP Markowskiego81205,006454339,53%1199,93
50TP Tyszkiewicza91697,658244353,49%1590,87
Achilles6801,335944351,16%1540,55
Panhard EBR 909376,444904339,53%289,89
T-45 2198,883484245,24%999,17
AMX 13 57 7501,335234238,10%611,19
G.W. E 100101085,836194148,78%762,57
Ares 9010995,026504148,78%571,61
TS-5 81234,567913951,28%1175,51
Cruiser Mk. II2288,394183855,26%1615,14
T-50-2 6535,345403842,11%1364,58
Lion 10911,585663839,47%427,76
T26E5 8678,975983834,21%532,93
Škoda T 245506,115113759,46%1747,01
M415557,304563754,05%964,99
O-Ni71379,328423751,35%2130,69
Progetto C50 mod. 6691274,866133636,11%927,28
60G FT5552,644753650,00%1312,80
VK 28.016528,225923652,78%1818,34
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291138,837003548,57%933,91
T-29 3321,234183551,43%1275,72
Vz. 55101267,656253441,18%678,76
M5A1 Stuart4205,484633360,61%684,88
StuG III Ausf. G5501,814793262,50%1254,99
M75290,194513259,38%1001,31
M24 Chaffee5238,664283253,13%653,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2202,652913148,39%1072,40
Type 1 Chi-He4168,612583141,94%276,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3116,271513043,33%195,19
AMX 13 F3 AM6641,334543046,67%966,78
VK 30.01 (P)6676,476003056,67%1148,33
UDES 15/16101536,457152955,17%1151,46
M-VI-Y91023,526512944,83%771,12
Ikv 1035505,044662839,29%1268,21
VK 30.02 (M)6940,717582864,29%2255,34
CS-63101292,486362748,15%815,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5617,224752751,85%1461,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68542,115552748,15%883,90
Strv m/425489,885502653,85%1481,59
VK 30.01 (H)5626,355602650,00%1626,04
Strv 103B101172,885182634,62%503,86
TVP T 50/5110927,446242556,00%623,65
Concept No. 510782,445632548,00%382,79
Covenanter5185,582942433,33%373,79
Tiger 131 6864,796212437,50%1200,66
B14115,042122330,43%43,42
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8310,355582360,87%459,17
MKA 2258,524342360,87%1133,89
M8A14360,183782254,55%871,38
Bishop5441,773232240,91%775,34
VK 30.01 (D)6920,007022240,91%2110,57
Löwe 81183,686882236,36%1021,70
T-28E with F-30 4472,735692272,73%1490,83
BDR G1 B5439,005062161,90%877,22
T-832 8957,056482142,86%767,78
Bofors Tornvagn 8893,386162138,10%739,45
M5 Stuart466,903222050,00%93,00
Ho-Ri 191768,106972045,00%1566,39
M-V-Y101095,657312060,00%743,67
Object 703 Version II 81253,857512035,00%1067,77
Type 95 Heavy4270,793071942,11%749,96
M374337,682801942,11%1028,71
Ferdinand81251,167401952,63%1204,79
FV230 Canopener101315,166951952,63%795,86
STA-2 81032,058211968,42%1428,18
Somua SM 81351,797671942,11%1200,55
LHMTV8619,336011844,44%948,83
CS-52 LIS 8702,134671631,25%469,90
Char Futur 4 91512,696871643,75%1142,20
FV226 Contradictious 8890,755101631,25%556,62
O-I Experimental5700,207241566,67%1624,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4360,535461566,67%1664,75
T56 GMC3162,871381520,00%325,40
Sav m/434366,504581450,00%1085,95
Grille5520,365691457,14%1100,29
Marder 38T4491,144901464,29%1589,09
Object 777 Version II 9993,216981442,86%635,56
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6508,005691450,00%1296,50
Archer5622,854901353,85%1517,31
Valentine II 4453,386971361,54%1895,26
M-III-Y81065,086461241,67%1033,29
Ares 90 C11821,085601233,33%237,38
Cobra 9840,834841233,33%485,20
CS-5381044,824841127,27%1087,19
Birch Gun4275,453371154,55%970,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3188,643311127,27%815,98
ST-II10764,184461118,18%235,63
T26E3 Eagle 7 7817,646271154,55%975,91
T-463244,402251040,00%1025,03
B.U.G.I.6570,103591020,00%718,84
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101073,404981020,00%485,02
Tiger-Maus 9740,706051060,00%514,03
Lorraine 50 t 91321,607161040,00%1069,56
T-34 shielded 5387,104901060,00%933,34
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81422,607641050,00%1529,91
AC 1 Sentinel 4205,103061040,00%461,80
SU-100Y 6816,605971060,00%1324,79
FV4202 81094,805981030,00%1458,95
DZT-159 9774,507721070,00%609,92
Crusader6173,33295944,44%296,92
40TP Habicha6832,00629955,56%1600,54
Rinoceronte101854,89705944,44%1236,67
MS-1137,78139988,89%261,00
AMX 383120,22212944,44%180,01
NC 70 Błyskawica10422,11435933,33%2,24
XM551 Sheridan10377,78512922,22%92,39
Sexton I 3275,00346966,67%1003,09
Matilda4179,88307837,50%221,45
IS-2-II8718,88562837,50%550,70
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 364,00161875,00%261,00
AMX 50 Foch B10843,86412714,29%283,02
K-9110669,86443728,57%191,77
Matilda IV 5511,14623771,43%1301,59
Type 63 8674,86513728,57%458,04
T14 5622,33719666,67%1341,27
ST vz. 394350,83477666,67%1248,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 299,50207633,33%235,92
AT 25283,67297616,67%384,56
Leopard 110943,17620650,00%511,84
AMX 30 B10864,33401616,67%352,81
Lorraine 39L AM3204,00181520,00%441,23
Sexton II3261,80273540,00%1053,95
Marder II3214,60213540,00%471,69
M4 Improved 5492,80615580,00%1490,24
Pz.Kpfw. VII101539,20365520,00%749,78
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8875,20636560,00%946,61
121B 101493,00471520,00%808,68
M3 Stuart3255,25575475,00%1281,45
D23172,00386450,00%475,88
LT vz. 38372,75300425,00%14,01
Lago4349,75419450,00%1061,61
12110906,50572450,00%535,65
Type 91 Heavy3212,75312450,00%665,28
Type 7110879,50445425,00%288,91
Object 26810849,50472425,00%296,54
Ares 859823,50557450,00%533,55
Vz. 68 Squall 8387,75505450,00%468,03
TOG II* 6202,75253425,00%39,14
M56 Scorpion 7868,25719450,00%1124,63
7TP2213,33276333,33%579,94
Panzerjäger I2314,005803100,00%1680,17
WZ-113G FT101895,67829366,67%1240,15
E 50 Ausf. M101617,33764366,67%1184,82
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10153,00539366,67%261,00
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91705,33605333,33%1097,81
Windhund 8825,67530333,33%491,99
TS-60 91599,67650333,33%1449,03
Caliban 81303,33908366,67%1576,27
Matilda Black Prince 5476,67410366,67%1087,69
T7 Combat Car 268,6776333,33%68,93
LTP 3214,00320366,67%1216,24
4TP1115,00208250,00%409,75
P.435484,5022320,00%1153,98
TNH 105/10008445,50373250,00%324,11
Vz. 64 Blesk8165,50426250,00%132,33
WZ-132-110385,50441250,00%244,61
Object 430101045,00678250,00%656,75
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6474,0024820,00%777,91
Char Mle. 75 9294,5028620,00%70,71
AMBT 8329,0025020,00%40,33
T-116 342,502352100,00%261,00
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10167,5022220,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 287,00307250,00%292,24
Manticore10902,0038520,00%811,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2103,00390250,00%304,97
M4A1 Revalorisé 8404,507552100,00%444,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,004110,00%0,60
Fiat 3000190,001801100,00%445,78
Chi-Ni2154,004981100,00%753,60
L6/40257,002211100,00%261,00
Renault FT128,001231100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu158,001321100,00%261,00
M14/412122,004321100,00%461,24
M15/423605,007551100,00%2782,59
P26/404100,003651100,00%261,00
10TP3227,0018010,00%604,01
Pvlvv fm/42242,007210,00%0,00
Valentine373,002661100,00%261,00
Ho-Ri 3102209,0037710,00%1285,66
Object 25791444,0065910,00%930,44
Cromwell Applique 5679,0044410,00%993,22
GSOR the TANK 9445,0025110,00%107,32
Black Prince II 7619,0020110,00%473,50
Object 780 10949,0050910,00%324,96
Pz.Sfl. IC 4874,008601100,00%3694,71
Kunze Panzer 9630,0051010,00%291,81
Patton the Tank 90,005710,00%0,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10400,0031210,00%0,00
Churchill III 5469,007671100,00%1008,01
MTLS-1G14 3289,003871100,00%1087,80
T1E6 2243,002151100,00%1146,66
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5344,0027910,00%556,94
GSR 3301 Setter775,0018010,00%0,00
Valiant 5414,004791100,00%837,10
BT-7 artillery 347,005810,00%0,00
Turán III prototípus 5341,0024810,00%498,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-10
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-02-20
Left: 2026-04-07
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-02-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-10-14
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-07
Left: 2016-01-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-02-14
Left: 2019-10-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-04-18
Left: 2017-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-04
Left: 2016-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-10
Left: 2016-02-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-30
Left: 2015-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-09
Left: 2019-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-11-17
Left: 2018-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-28
Left: 2016-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-29
Left: 2015-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-22
Left: 2015-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-12
Left: 2015-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-08
Left: 2015-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-17
Left: 2015-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-15
Left: 2015-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-02
Left: 2015-08-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-26
Left: 2015-07-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-23
Left: 2015-07-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-22
Left: 2015-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-14
Left: 2015-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-19
Left: 2015-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-14
Left: 2015-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-05
Left: 2015-02-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-01-09
Left: 2015-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-02
Left: 2015-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-02
Left: 2014-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-08
Left: 2014-11-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-27
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-07-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-02-26