lyla247

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3526420168621
Ø Tier7,808,158,519,12
Victories1847452,39%1155,00%9254,76%33153,30%
Defeats1639746,50%945,00%7242,86%27243,80%
Draws3931,11%00,00%42,38%182,90%
Battles survived1051929,83%735,00%6236,90%19631,56%
Tanks destroyed395681,12241,201801,076110,98
Destruction ratio1,601,851,701,44
Tanks spotted438181,2490,451180,706571,06
Damage dealt1.526,141.817,702.195,862.021,63
Capture points557581,5890,451811,085740,92
Defense points238190,6800,00200,12680,11
Experience695,88874,60899,15875,51
WN71441,101411,161470,691305,33
WN81997,862102,442227,241969,06
Total
Battles35264
Ø Tier7,80
Victories1847452,39%
Defeats1639746,50%
Draws3931,11%
Battles survived1051929,83%
Tanks destroyed395681,12
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted438181,24
Damage dealt1.526,14
Capture points557581,58
Defense points238190,68
Experience695,88
WN71441,10
WN81997,86
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier8,15
Victories1155,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived735,00%
Tanks destroyed241,20
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted90,45
Damage dealt1.817,70
Capture points90,45
Defense points00,00
Experience874,60
WN71411,16
WN82102,44
Past 7 days
Battles168
Ø Tier8,51
Victories9254,76%
Defeats7242,86%
Draws42,38%
Battles survived6236,90%
Tanks destroyed1801,07
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted1180,70
Damage dealt2.195,86
Capture points1811,08
Defense points200,12
Experience899,15
WN71470,69
WN82227,24
Past 30 days
Battles621
Ø Tier9,12
Victories33153,30%
Defeats27243,80%
Draws182,90%
Battles survived19631,56%
Tanks destroyed6110,98
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted6571,06
Damage dealt2.021,63
Capture points5740,92
Defense points680,11
Experience875,51
WN71305,33
WN81969,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.594,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience166,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt1.594,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience166,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt759,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience192,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt759,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience192,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3849,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3950,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.223,780,000,000,00
Capture points480,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience448,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3849,35%
Defeats3950,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2836,36%
Tanks destroyed670,87
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted460,60
Damage dealt1.223,78
Capture points480,62
Defense points450,58
Experience448,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles138000
Victories5338,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7755,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3827,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1320,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.218,910,000,000,00
Capture points1451,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1811,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience583,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles138
Victories5338,41%
Defeats7755,80%
Draws85,80%
Battles survived3827,54%
Tanks destroyed970,70
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1320,96
Damage dealt1.218,91
Capture points1451,05
Defense points1811,31
Experience583,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (343)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71348,77825105456,36%2453,65
TVP T 50/51102443,2281373151,57%2344,40
Leopard 1102233,1078268051,47%1939,77
SU-85B4658,8860365262,12%2376,54
T-1091783,1670159951,75%2084,83
FV4005 Stage II102071,7764059145,52%1656,72
T110E5102321,8981254950,82%2122,47
StuG III Ausf. G5625,4939154854,01%1790,44
IS71108,3660352854,55%1800,16
M18 Hellcat6911,1054950955,60%2026,19
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81764,2784249355,78%2212,36
STB-1102204,4582046650,21%1982,32
Super Conqueror102602,5893544657,17%2380,61
Strv 103B102680,6581544553,48%2329,35
Centurion Mk. I81633,1988643754,23%2773,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102225,5679639451,78%2170,45
Panther7703,8236139339,69%979,65
KV-856856,3345738851,29%1638,97
Grille 15102488,1774935451,69%2092,11
AMX Chasseur de chars 81457,2485034153,67%2209,58
M10391907,9161533753,71%2217,22
T-62A102141,2880532251,24%2041,52
Centurion Action X102258,4076832049,69%2039,04
WZ-1328905,2273531452,23%1771,62
VK 30.01 (H)5490,7832130946,60%1221,84
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92352,98102530757,00%2505,94
T675477,4535430146,51%1120,72
M56 Scorpion 71356,3983928356,18%2502,84
T110E4102762,9075727452,92%2398,51
AMX 13 909816,6364827149,08%1264,23
Tiger I71305,2771727057,78%2017,23
T57 Heavy102535,0285926253,44%2297,67
Jagdpanzer E 100102491,6674524852,02%2023,57
MT-256244,8544424847,58%583,47
T28 Prototype81457,8454324653,25%1779,22
T-5492084,9192124555,51%2583,55
T-505124,1625824546,94%230,65
G.W. Panther71017,0537123748,10%1453,57
T3092182,1779723449,15%2139,61
T2971315,7881623352,36%1908,94
G.W. Tiger (P)81105,7155022248,65%1301,33
WZ-111 model 5A102541,3988522053,18%2409,79
T-100 LT10981,5079321754,38%1266,31
Covenanter5516,5657120757,97%2374,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 81729,7886720150,25%2109,51
AMX 13 105101095,4969620045,50%1114,29
E 50 Ausf. M102395,4574419443,81%2235,71
Churchill III 5438,9241219451,55%914,83
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5277,1528019349,22%638,16
T3281242,9573419251,04%1682,88
Object 70492594,7287219255,73%2663,81
Centurion Mk. 7/191680,3879818754,55%1837,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81988,7781818552,43%2366,55
Manticore101095,0679318547,03%1231,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91232,2750218446,74%1198,96
Sherman VC Firefly 61075,9574918345,90%2131,66
FV217 Badger102376,5684418253,85%1991,25
IS-381407,4479018150,83%1730,01
AMX 13 757600,8361518045,56%1251,09
T3 HMC2294,5743818057,78%1746,27
Panther II81186,1860317948,04%1595,86
Jagdpanther71119,2546617455,17%1762,67
Kranvagn102483,4182717349,13%2191,76
AMX 67 Imbattable113014,9889617346,24%2103,64
Pz.Kpfw. II2206,8332516861,31%1019,88
IS-7102401,3283316854,17%2254,83
ISU-15281863,9972116852,38%2378,95
T54E192011,1783216854,17%2062,13
BZ-176 81899,3099516854,17%1961,75
WZ-111 model 1-492255,5995116657,83%2797,05
Strv 103-092357,3388416657,23%2594,36
M48A5 Patton102166,0677216649,40%1830,96
T25/27904,8360716252,47%1501,37
Hirschkäfer112656,4980016050,00%2063,53
T803113483,10111415955,35%3019,37
Škoda T 5092502,57100215261,84%3024,91
KV-15389,1734415149,67%650,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91891,1084215053,33%2031,32
M4A3E8 Sherman6778,3048214754,42%1903,38
Jagdpanzer IV6625,2239414755,10%1228,85
XM69 Hacker113156,22101714756,46%2667,31
Jagdtiger92630,1192814558,62%2700,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92003,1076814456,25%1827,55
Object 252U 81713,8591314456,94%2162,14
Jagdpanther II81939,4579414356,64%2833,79
Tiger II81639,3181013849,28%2311,56
T26E5 Patriot 81546,6794713853,62%2150,42
M36 Jackson61078,4974813757,66%2484,68
T499983,5273113153,44%1421,96
M26 Pershing81446,8978313044,62%2107,86
WZ-132A91678,5082712853,13%3194,99
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3272,9845412852,34%1559,66
59-166358,3146212651,59%984,13
M53/M5591189,0166512545,60%980,65
Object 260 102802,0393112452,42%2409,29
AMX 12 t6471,9457712257,38%1320,04
Leopard 120 Verbessert112660,2088012152,89%2144,80
Emil II92236,9586111948,74%2435,86
Executor112161,4388711950,42%1513,77
T9591918,8279311755,56%1855,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65102397,8984111357,52%2264,33
AMX 50 10081924,6188311054,55%2536,61
M46 Patton92267,0594111053,64%2855,70
FV3046762,5052110750,47%1529,49
Fauteur112971,03101810554,29%2264,71
Vz. 60S Dravec 102965,8196710453,85%2144,87
Tortoise92556,0393110450,00%2639,60
AMX 30 B102309,9678110249,02%2233,25
T2071072,736529853,06%1962,43
E 5091799,586169851,02%1908,50
T1 Heavy5551,884849747,42%1092,73
WZ-132-1101595,187039651,04%1904,11
M41 Walker Bulldog8996,407739644,79%2093,97
Hummel6865,654649450,00%1472,27
Sturer Emil71145,225539446,81%1611,82
WZ-120-1G FT 81613,708119442,55%1800,70
KV-2 (R) 61193,337939252,17%2052,14
AT-FV230 Breaker112917,0010589157,14%2265,48
Cromwell6854,634979055,56%2094,57
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81477,629459060,00%2301,44
Vz. 55102483,218778953,93%2057,12
Comet7987,047148956,18%1767,86
T2881929,797788956,18%2665,22
SU-15271360,487498855,68%2119,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4123,911648842,05%215,63
M66633,955578653,49%1028,05
Renault UE 573426,593658656,98%1627,95
AMX ELC bis5325,624328652,33%1220,72
Object 277102555,118578554,12%2352,24
ISU-152K 81520,566898543,53%1597,34
M3 Lee4346,372838455,95%1437,02
AMX 50 12092225,288658155,56%2438,98
SU-122-44 71210,276988148,15%1822,17
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4276,982158051,25%669,21
VK 36.01 (H)6735,384308060,00%1485,50
Churchill VII6668,945647749,35%1243,75
Object 268102381,836697748,05%1723,41
T-34-85M 61108,127747652,63%2009,41
UDES 0381948,999007557,33%2725,42
Charioteer81493,896897548,00%1895,85
Object 140102237,278337549,33%1922,49
Object 430U102385,137907544,00%2141,88
Cromwell B 61085,928097460,81%2377,90
Crusader6421,223777350,68%1268,18
T-127 3397,235617363,01%1887,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4121,622057153,52%177,31
Pz.Sfl. IVb4478,804617160,56%2090,81
M54 Renegade 81851,039547157,75%2308,50
T-284264,832367045,71%734,58
T-437815,795427054,29%1334,63
AMX M4 mle. 4571248,267557051,43%1779,47
M8A14240,012407057,14%590,17
SU-855606,784266959,42%1721,02
Emil I81838,069546959,42%2363,17
LT-432 8886,557576952,17%1820,13
BT-22172,712246841,18%755,63
Caernarvon81341,908206753,73%1696,49
VK 16.02 Leopard5101,942426750,75%162,08
Grille5564,113206650,00%1253,39
KV-26740,355486662,12%1391,22
Taschenratte112976,6411776668,18%1963,30
M4A1 Sherman5611,654326553,85%1885,61
Type T-345462,303776445,31%1325,57
Konštrukta T-34/10071292,978636363,49%2721,31
T25 AT71626,309076360,32%3372,43
Škoda T 56 81717,739066352,38%1791,11
T-463133,981806145,90%389,14
Sherman Firefly61047,118256168,85%3021,64
A-205135,472446051,67%323,33
AMX 404142,551765837,93%274,92
Waffenträger auf E 100102900,267495856,90%2227,10
WZ-1317804,867265641,07%1745,22
IS-271610,438775655,36%2569,25
Valentine AT4417,044975651,79%1454,49
STK-2113207,2710555658,93%2367,89
SU-1006936,136475549,09%2054,87
Charioteer Nomad 81669,587725251,92%1908,90
Valentine3184,162825149,02%581,35
Nashorn61092,006195147,06%2282,26
Panhard EBR 9091245,737655150,98%2006,67
BT-74113,461665040,00%139,76
GSOR 1008 81710,298014942,86%1753,66
M10 RBFM 5766,516654961,22%1949,95
P.44 Pantera81625,518894755,32%2624,15
T376544,155994643,48%1596,55
T1 Cunningham185,311594551,11%355,69
Black Prince7942,755724459,09%1417,95
AMX 50 Foch B101957,327824456,82%1482,13
Pz.Kpfw. VII102950,9510014461,36%2848,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2147,241504235,71%615,39
Marder II3284,862244250,00%840,28
K-91101844,077194245,24%1388,19
Turtle Mk. I 81861,7610674257,14%2235,85
Alecto4458,124514146,34%1554,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101112,686424047,50%829,66
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81146,138674070,00%2649,52
Type 6192631,0510393863,16%3541,98
AMX M4 mle. 54102265,347583839,47%1451,54
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102598,929433759,46%1999,16
Loyd Gun Carriage2195,951973756,76%1636,26
Hotchkiss EBR7792,896353751,35%1824,77
AT 1581325,197653647,22%1484,56
Object 43092425,789543655,56%2735,01
Somua SM 81685,509613666,67%2177,78
M5 Stuart4195,833493551,43%447,76
Tiger (P)71511,518383542,86%2397,61
Challenger71071,696993540,00%1490,37
Churchill I5648,065923444,12%1468,47
SU-54200,321353438,24%218,01
E 7591758,717373438,24%1550,35
M2 Light2123,361523342,42%296,98
AT 25406,553733342,42%816,99
AMX AC mle. 4881683,678173345,45%2332,60
Char Mle. 75 91005,737133354,55%1357,43
T 55A 92195,1510143354,55%2488,30
M3 Stuart3167,312703268,75%770,55
KV-137786,976743250,00%1353,86
Versuchspanzer 5792538,9410043246,88%2426,17
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81834,389553265,63%2349,65
AMX 50 B102495,298133158,06%2148,62
Leopard Prototyp A92266,879023151,61%2410,43
VK 30.02 (M)6761,326643161,29%1792,18
T28 Concept 71245,038863167,74%2183,05
Leo7971,907083053,33%1685,30
SU-263311,102733053,33%887,14
IS-3-II91948,1010623076,67%2183,45
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81584,978743060,00%2018,84
UDES 1692186,049322860,71%2858,97
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81153,936502842,86%1072,21
IS-3A 81891,649972846,43%2398,44
G.W. E 100101040,265212737,04%618,54
T110E3102608,748292751,85%2001,34
Cruiser Mk. IV4347,004202661,54%1341,34
E 100101961,699322661,54%1699,19
FV4004 Conway91752,545962646,15%1619,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81337,237502657,69%1482,59
StuG IV 5588,005262646,15%1519,76
Leichttraktor1170,442902548,00%832,99
Strv 7461174,548872462,50%2612,48
AMX 38383,381222450,00%95,60
M5A1 Stuart4436,305642352,17%1986,19
T56 GMC3136,481292330,43%239,21
SU-100M171559,529592360,87%2964,91
T-28E with F-30 4686,095852347,83%1926,85
Škoda T 2561003,298662161,90%2534,93
60TP Lewandowskiego102830,868252152,38%2430,17
Object 268 Version 4101801,766952142,86%1104,30
ST-II102161,957792147,62%1672,87
SU-100Y 6978,147062161,90%1915,33
SMV CC-6782170,809652050,00%2785,96
Škoda T 27 81352,107992060,00%2037,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3107,681511942,11%110,91
CS-63102071,008391952,63%1917,57
Wespe3136,001331942,11%282,67
G.W. Tiger91554,847411952,63%1368,93
AMX 50 Foch92093,428441957,89%1949,87
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68738,325941936,84%1221,70
CS-5381168,946661838,89%1307,90
CS-5992395,2211551883,33%2881,58
T-4481440,889151770,59%2515,28
UDES 15/16101984,067191747,06%1548,50
SU-76M4110,711751752,94%159,64
Pz.Kpfw. 5582649,8813721776,47%3354,06
M4A3E8 Fury 61020,597171735,29%2364,14
AMX 13 57 71265,8810121764,71%2772,18
STA-181580,887401637,50%2300,47
M2 Medium Tank3195,382221643,75%604,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2598,567741662,50%2121,36
T1 HMC2124,131161553,33%614,53
121101905,476211526,67%1485,55
AT-1273,871081546,67%77,71
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4407,075461546,67%968,55
Panzerjäger I276,071241450,00%105,29
T-262101,571391442,86%293,59
M374293,071621435,71%830,30
Indien-Panzer81688,298891478,57%2334,94
M446568,645381442,86%732,70
TOG II* 6921,216501442,86%1645,97
T-345326,233531330,77%705,20
D23299,922541315,38%1164,00
S-517722,544961330,77%626,14
105 leFH18B2 5657,854461330,77%1354,10
M75275,624151353,85%1014,02
Coccodrillo 102224,159621361,54%1907,83
Panhard EBR 105101100,155951330,77%1107,35
IS-2-II81503,087231338,46%1615,29
E 75 TS 81558,698051346,15%1929,52
Ram II 5584,925551346,15%1623,14
MS-11189,172371241,67%1028,40
Light Mk. VIC 2133,502831258,33%725,34
Char Futur 4 92415,589591258,33%2284,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 2133,452311145,45%532,28
T-29 3498,645341127,27%2150,47
SU-182174,901541040,00%1095,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61100,708221060,00%2346,90
SMV CC-5671320,22853944,44%2114,59
T2 Medium Tank256,78125933,33%25,13
Cruiser Mk. III3158,22214944,44%633,61
M24 Chaffee5331,33463955,56%1054,56
Object 703 Version II 8997,56701944,44%955,24
Renault FT 75 BS292,13110850,00%378,88
Matilda4359,00491887,50%1184,97
Hotchkiss H352121,75199850,00%415,82
Super Hellcat 71442,88733837,50%2505,01
AMBT 81345,57723757,14%1545,85
B14160,33310633,33%178,75
P.43 bis6809,83782683,33%1982,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)366,836960,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2181,67251650,00%725,03
Type 71102535,67877650,00%2038,72
SU-2-122 5873,00676666,67%2587,88
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8482,50517633,33%572,42
T-50-2 6703,50547616,67%2456,15
CS-4471244,00792560,00%1919,35
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3357,20523560,00%1721,09
Renault FT146,751324100,00%261,00
11082619,251280475,00%3244,33
Semovente M43 Bassotto61736,75964450,00%3932,28
Renault FT AC2249,752814100,00%1233,62
M22 Locust 351,75101425,00%0,00
T1E6 2173,50213425,00%644,05
Type 586834,3344030,00%1283,02
Windhund 81186,33580333,33%919,76
STA-2 81867,671044366,67%3363,57
Bofors Tornvagn 81230,67831366,67%1323,31
IS-4102641,5062320,00%2471,68
K-91-PT 91539,0010672100,00%1498,32
L-60 2223,006782100,00%1616,91
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3227,50330250,00%490,47
LTP 381,00148250,00%197,53
T78 61313,0069020,00%1690,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I1153,00791100,00%832,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison343,002110,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1270,005851100,00%1973,54
KV-372728,0081310,00%2962,28
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2120,006101100,00%532,66
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2214,008410,00%1203,68
KV-1SA 5115,0018910,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 92124,0011881100,00%1911,11
Caliban 8615,0024910,00%336,71
Valentine II 4460,0037810,00%1618,03
T7 Combat Car 2110,003001100,00%559,43
43 M. Toldi III 3130,004191100,00%582,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-07
Left: 2016-04-16