maestro22

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles477201360253
Ø Tier7,969,388,779,12
Victories2289447,98%430,77%2541,67%11846,64%
Defeats2433651,00%969,23%3253,33%12750,20%
Draws4901,03%00,00%35,00%83,16%
Battles survived847617,76%00,00%813,33%4015,81%
Tanks destroyed262190,5540,31220,37970,38
Destruction ratio0,670,310,420,46
Tanks spotted654051,37161,23801,332671,06
Damage dealt930,181.092,771.172,301.111,77
Capture points426870,8900,001412,353661,45
Defense points194190,4100,00150,25150,06
Experience550,00403,38460,67502,05
WN7841,99423,04659,98642,34
WN8904,26533,77787,38751,74
Total
Battles47720
Ø Tier7,96
Victories2289447,98%
Defeats2433651,00%
Draws4901,03%
Battles survived847617,76%
Tanks destroyed262190,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted654051,37
Damage dealt930,18
Capture points426870,89
Defense points194190,41
Experience550,00
WN7841,99
WN8904,26
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,38
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,31
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted161,23
Damage dealt1.092,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience403,38
WN7423,04
WN8533,77
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier8,77
Victories2541,67%
Defeats3253,33%
Draws35,00%
Battles survived813,33%
Tanks destroyed220,37
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted801,33
Damage dealt1.172,30
Capture points1412,35
Defense points150,25
Experience460,67
WN7659,98
WN8787,38
Past 30 days
Battles253
Ø Tier9,12
Victories11846,64%
Defeats12750,20%
Draws83,16%
Battles survived4015,81%
Tanks destroyed970,38
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted2671,06
Damage dealt1.111,77
Capture points3661,45
Defense points150,06
Experience502,05
WN7642,34
WN8751,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles529000
Victories22442,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28654,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12223,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1930,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5501,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,970,000,000,00
Capture points5681,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3170,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience566,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles529
Victories22442,34%
Defeats28654,06%
Draws193,59%
Battles survived12223,06%
Tanks destroyed1930,36
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted5501,04
Damage dealt1.087,97
Capture points5681,07
Defense points3170,60
Experience566,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories5148,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5350,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2321,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1061,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt933,110,000,000,00
Capture points1591,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1151,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience628,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories5148,57%
Defeats5350,48%
Draws10,95%
Battles survived2321,90%
Tanks destroyed550,52
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1061,01
Damage dealt933,11
Capture points1591,51
Defense points1151,10
Experience628,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt442,240,000,000,00
Capture points793,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience352,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1560,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%
Tanks destroyed130,52
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted170,68
Damage dealt442,24
Capture points793,16
Defense points00,00
Experience352,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories3744,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4655,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2024,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt761,410,000,000,00
Capture points470,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1331,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience509,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories3744,58%
Defeats4655,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2024,10%
Tanks destroyed300,36
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted760,92
Damage dealt761,41
Capture points470,57
Defense points1331,60
Experience509,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories4447,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4851,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2526,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt916,890,000,000,00
Capture points1071,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3884,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience598,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories4447,31%
Defeats4851,61%
Draws11,08%
Battles survived2526,88%
Tanks destroyed510,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted640,69
Damage dealt916,89
Capture points1071,15
Defense points3884,17
Experience598,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2438000
Victories115147,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125451,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws331,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70528,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11140,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18400,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,050,000,000,00
Capture points29081,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20980,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience485,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles2438
Victories115147,21%
Defeats125451,44%
Draws331,35%
Battles survived70528,92%
Tanks destroyed11140,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted18400,75
Damage dealt741,05
Capture points29081,19
Defense points20980,86
Experience485,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1321000
Victories54541,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats76557,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30322,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5630,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7680,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.097,780,000,000,00
Capture points6210,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8430,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience496,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles1321
Victories54541,26%
Defeats76557,91%
Draws110,83%
Battles survived30322,94%
Tanks destroyed5630,43
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted7680,58
Damage dealt1.097,78
Capture points6210,47
Defense points8430,64
Experience496,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (364)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger I7949,96662304952,21%1247,96
Tortoise91695,74744249154,84%1454,92
Jagdpanzer E 100101581,65574115145,00%1012,32
Tiger II8897,24613112948,45%938,30
Object 261101166,50534110650,90%909,28
Type 64 6351,50419106248,68%698,86
G.W. E 100101122,9748689246,30%833,20
AMX 13 909464,5852485841,84%421,28
Bisonte C45 81199,0173371248,88%1158,93
Jagdtiger91424,5766369749,21%1156,59
E 7591067,8859561646,92%871,57
IS-38968,8259955849,46%1006,98
IS-7101239,5062255844,27%803,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5334,8435054749,36%788,18
T-549784,3158652247,32%603,51
T-109987,0060251044,51%749,70
E 50 Ausf. M101195,5855250344,33%742,14
E 100101283,4560046744,75%817,77
T34 8868,4651744745,41%805,70
Panther7545,6652844450,00%705,47
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6686,6851243649,77%1084,28
Leopard Prototyp A91020,2854443343,42%712,81
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101668,0056941145,26%1194,97
KV-856627,5451540450,25%975,14
T110E3101740,6363340348,14%1184,00
G.W. Tiger91168,0451638947,30%1066,24
AMX 50 Foch B101390,1955837948,28%858,21
Caernarvon8964,2064234053,82%1058,13
T57 Heavy101421,3762433143,81%906,71
Emil I81250,0273332351,08%1405,33
Jagdpanther II8896,8947432245,65%804,65
Jagdpanther7652,7941631944,51%712,58
M10391021,8363031747,63%814,39
E 509745,6456731341,85%426,74
T110E5101289,6961231144,37%789,62
Conqueror91153,7364830246,69%904,69
T328955,2366629949,83%994,46
T110E4101491,1559929850,34%962,70
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6483,7844328347,70%827,01
AMX 50 1008851,6558228244,33%749,07
Kranvagn101574,5867927641,67%1031,37
IS7738,2851827245,22%888,25
AMX 50 12091003,8357627045,19%707,92
T9591475,9970126949,81%1218,58
Manticore10501,2643526644,74%344,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9958,6858126345,25%731,59
AMX 50 Foch91179,3863526343,35%829,27
G.W. Tiger (P)81054,5155626351,71%1335,55
T-448522,6653226244,27%469,55
StuG III Ausf. G5260,1322926152,87%485,63
T-100 LT10445,3743826044,62%283,76
VK 36.01 (H)6444,1141825747,08%617,67
Jagdpanzer IV6379,3432225449,61%547,34
VK 30.02 (D)7416,5747424844,35%423,82
Leopard 1101052,8751924842,34%566,66
Panther II8503,4744924746,96%441,92
T698740,1559124043,33%720,09
T54E191182,6071123756,12%1043,41
AMX AC mle. 488962,5056822940,61%855,98
Object 14010955,2554622945,85%561,84
Grille 15101301,4151922649,12%839,33
ISU-1528819,0045222148,42%708,52
AT 1581161,0972021650,93%1272,56
T3091225,9660521246,70%887,79
T297950,4370821257,55%1268,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81160,6663020948,80%1163,15
T71 DA7307,3753620649,51%418,89
Super Conqueror101281,3356520642,72%711,12
Hummel61024,1839820547,80%1614,80
Object 277101327,7564320349,26%887,60
Indien-Panzer8838,5262319646,94%925,48
Centurion Mk. I8791,8353018944,44%808,31
M127813,6548718250,55%968,28
AMX 50 B101412,1154418042,78%857,55
M41 Walker Bulldog8445,9154717846,63%610,34
G.W. Panther7983,3954017355,49%1295,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91054,0052617240,12%678,29
T-437505,5946416950,89%661,06
VK 30.01 (P)6354,6534516944,97%388,68
Object 268 Version 4101563,1263216947,93%1008,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8761,4064516855,36%814,18
SU-100Y 6660,5448316851,19%1084,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91283,9669616748,50%1155,55
T-345285,3137516248,15%635,47
60TP Lewandowskiego101720,3163016045,00%1118,68
T28 Prototype81136,2864815751,59%1196,19
Strv 103-091406,4946115538,06%998,20
T-34-85M 6708,2651915150,99%1031,06
M446604,1643614949,66%958,06
Strv 103B101125,0748514845,95%569,63
Object 268101584,3555714845,27%949,45
T376329,7948514862,84%835,86
Emil II91662,8379114651,37%1461,13
T-34-856407,9041314644,52%601,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101109,9053914641,10%671,17
S-517848,5159914348,25%897,07
AMX M4 mle. 457761,6258914146,81%907,22
T2881305,5771214150,35%1446,81
T25 AT7745,9055413552,59%933,96
KV-48967,1660813451,49%1145,20
Tiger (P)7586,6450813244,70%569,74
Löwe 8883,9960013240,15%773,03
FV215b 101321,4659013043,08%899,70
AMX 13 757236,2452512950,39%302,51
T25/27607,4151912849,22%755,67
Comet7599,0862912653,97%837,12
Sturer Emil7743,8254212649,21%981,10
T499549,6648212538,40%492,74
ARL V396404,5839012250,00%591,62
FV4004 Conway9980,4939812137,19%579,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4139,5214512045,83%156,41
45TP Habicha7838,3442411446,49%1013,83
Maus101316,8159511452,63%873,46
AMX M4 mle. 5191353,8770411448,25%1023,81
T-54 ltwt.9370,0843011435,96%201,08
T216183,7041111247,32%285,12
SU-1006700,5251211141,44%1158,43
M24 Chaffee5261,5844110951,38%756,93
SU-1527789,2954510845,37%1094,48
Black Prince7799,1668610852,78%989,58
T404377,3345310852,78%996,29
AMX AC mle. 467696,1251110842,59%829,52
LTTB8386,8259510855,56%566,41
KV-15393,9339410749,53%729,56
TNH T Vz. 5191218,6564110652,83%1010,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 507812,5264910353,40%971,76
FV4202 8683,9057210145,54%671,18
STA-18679,675569946,46%668,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5450,003829742,27%926,91
AT 77963,496109455,32%1237,77
ARL 446537,204479240,22%762,65
Grille5557,913619248,91%1289,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.463,111649245,65%54,84
T1 Heavy5431,364289147,25%779,47
AMX 12 t6140,454199148,35%175,26
T78 6787,626109056,67%1125,39
T-284131,801708950,56%240,67
FV217 Badger101276,485948848,86%763,73
Object 26391204,165608749,43%942,38
T1 Cunningham1122,292348634,88%559,36
P.44 Pantera8840,535898648,84%928,50
Centurion Mk. 7/19638,444318630,23%287,34
M66554,934638450,00%777,76
Achilles6490,864088440,48%626,99
Hotchkiss EBR7293,954878448,81%434,21
UDES 038721,804918342,17%539,39
Object 70491328,295518342,17%908,07
A-436421,014778345,78%638,89
Excalibur 6763,196028344,58%1095,45
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68144,954817965,82%261,00
Churchill VII6621,145757746,75%1084,07
M10 Wolverine5531,275187754,55%1370,91
AT 86703,586017650,00%1215,51
A-20584,471937550,67%118,11
AMX 65 t8756,766027560,00%812,97
M36 Jackson6551,334997352,05%839,42
SDP 58 Kilana8941,564857335,62%757,52
Sturmpanzer II4217,851517139,44%525,58
M3 Lee4133,202067045,71%257,04
MT-256209,524366949,28%435,68
FV2078679,674086750,75%644,67
Charioteer8735,744566650,00%643,21
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101175,575516558,46%757,15
M75108,982136527,69%90,90
A-447695,415546347,62%1023,84
Centurion Action X101059,185496248,39%656,76
Archer5489,874516253,23%1254,63
T-46397,021236142,62%178,24
SU-855453,344155949,15%998,37
Cromwell6408,614765949,15%630,19
T26E5 Patriot 8942,566455940,68%877,59
50TP Tyszkiewicza91087,525975850,00%814,21
FV4005 Stage II10802,743855832,76%293,48
Pz.Kpfw. 5581248,486035855,17%1071,75
Marder II3155,261695752,63%351,10
Škoda T 40 6642,524335657,14%1308,53
Super Hellcat 7633,704055637,50%633,88
KV-26449,094595554,55%657,63
P.43 ter7532,204775442,59%567,68
S35 CA5401,784325459,26%921,93
M18 Hellcat6524,375315453,70%823,04
M4A1 Sherman5371,854485257,69%913,76
Crusader6166,983055240,38%223,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)388,151465261,54%235,09
BDR G1 B5366,314065244,23%553,32
AMX ELC bis5184,124065154,90%484,65
Light Mk. VIC 276,582265044,00%193,93
40TP Habicha6541,673584948,98%886,52
Type 619854,105844944,90%591,30
SU-1018881,044894944,90%801,19
ST-I91345,276144940,82%1016,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6432,312724827,08%464,10
IS-M8484,833444723,40%243,26
M415397,913724641,30%479,51
IS-4101576,655534647,83%980,38
Churchill I5298,493314548,89%479,69
T28 Concept 7958,916414553,33%1462,54
BT-7454,071144454,55%145,42
M2 Medium Tank393,681194440,91%100,99
FV215b (183) 101327,073664427,27%712,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6702,745594247,62%941,52
AT 25476,905634165,85%1402,96
XM551 Sheridan10411,685294141,46%198,24
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101037,295014141,46%529,08
AMX M4 mle. 54101314,205874042,50%773,13
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2111,441623948,72%470,60
Nashorn6632,775153956,41%1083,08
Sherman VC Firefly 6508,244833754,05%761,38
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8767,225313737,84%603,13
53TP Markowskiego8683,695163650,00%644,61
Somua SAu 404209,563013644,44%366,96
Panhard AMD 178B6105,753583641,67%34,41
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29910,574813537,14%496,75
Matilda4131,532163444,12%128,55
Type 1 Chi-He4204,343093246,88%475,40
TNH 105/10008828,816753262,50%944,44
SMV CC-567733,754753246,88%782,18
KV-371016,477743259,38%1539,97
Object 705A10889,315373250,00%489,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu5248,553113145,16%456,83
UDES 14 Alt 58650,833993043,33%541,43
DBV-152 10930,374173063,33%559,33
M48A5 Patton10894,575093046,67%488,18
StuG IV 5309,133293046,67%593,01
Sturmpanzer I Bison346,861112965,52%227,89
SMV CC-678611,313552937,93%384,01
UDES 169770,214722941,38%436,62
Object 703 Version II 81063,215892948,28%1063,93
TOG II* 6912,386762955,17%1541,24
T207539,864932853,57%661,77
Type 5 Heavy101535,185152853,57%863,04
Challenger7479,964442842,86%420,68
Type 97 Chi-Ha3197,443292744,44%580,27
Valentine3183,673302748,15%555,37
M5 Stuart486,372492740,74%9,41
B14116,772622650,00%146,29
Marder 38T4324,313412642,31%689,56
P.435291,922652536,00%527,83
Leo7421,524222556,00%501,18
Type 5 Chi-Ri7431,884222441,67%379,64
Covenanter5168,923472454,17%424,90
Alecto4272,673712450,00%697,53
Bishop5340,172662445,83%534,49
Object 70591452,588622466,67%1359,22
AMX 404148,612632347,83%373,80
B.U.G.I.6634,355742352,17%1131,81
SDP 40 Zadymka5330,002852352,17%519,60
M46 Patton9323,134042330,43%2,05
LT vz. 352165,732442250,00%697,30
Vz. 44-17737,095542236,36%703,19
Semovente M43 Bassotto6631,053402236,36%753,77
SU-100M17793,685852245,45%993,59
Prototipo Standard B9857,105472147,62%555,77
Sav m/434147,901462142,86%167,01
Panzerjäger I259,24702133,33%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8397,904122147,62%480,12
Strv 746611,855362050,00%1128,04
Vz. 55101417,606022055,00%995,15
BZ-6891090,555052030,00%642,26
Pz.Kpfw. VII101323,255732045,00%792,18
ISU-152K 8548,754902050,00%388,74
AE Phase I 91106,955972035,00%686,54
Ikv 90 Typ B7190,333001838,89%18,77
M374378,113681855,56%1345,20
BZ-1668748,674781861,11%778,32
T-1506927,618001866,67%1901,16
T-62A10831,724691850,00%505,22
BT-2268,71981741,18%78,28
Strv m/425417,883601741,18%960,42
Type 4 Chi-To6277,813291656,25%400,42
M3 Stuart374,002581546,67%85,06
FV3046403,272921533,33%422,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 518605,214491442,86%454,87
Object 43091169,296151471,43%1026,25
Leichttraktor112,08851361,54%183,87
SDP 57 Gowika7525,315271376,92%629,98
M-V-Y101410,005411346,15%827,39
M7 Priest3104,671861250,00%157,60
T2 Medium Tank2123,751541250,00%484,30
Tiger 131 6857,336071241,67%1309,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 269,832461241,67%76,11
P.43 bis6503,913561145,45%714,36
SU-14-28985,554281136,36%777,40
CS-447502,454091136,36%388,44
Renault UE 57396,551901127,27%43,05
GSOR the TANK 9828,915051145,45%567,16
Type 4 Heavy91399,708671070,00%1212,02
T-262128,201401050,00%584,51
Pz.Kpfw. I2153,503331090,00%793,40
AMX 13 10510434,503361040,00%212,07
Dicker Max 6853,405211040,00%1336,98
TS-5 81663,108981060,00%2057,60
T-116 3162,89334944,44%443,94
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9344,11321922,22%191,25
Chi-Ni2168,88398862,50%934,60
Vickers Medium Mk. III347,25163862,50%191,33
STB-110867,38537837,50%349,36
O-I6362,63372850,00%389,89
AMX 383204,00242825,00%511,87
FV230 Canopener101081,63440812,50%392,66
Char Futur 4 9737,50402825,00%356,67
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8782,8831880,00%622,40
LHMTV8310,71558771,43%486,79
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2225,83505683,33%1406,15
Pvlvv fm/42256,00112650,00%145,12
SDP 44 Burza6714,17341633,33%906,11
BZ-75101138,17569633,33%461,18
IS-2-II8249,83427633,33%0,45
KV-1SA 5706,83529633,33%1303,22
T-29 3281,83268633,33%822,14
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4620,00678633,33%1298,94
M3 Light 390,332206100,00%412,39
Vickers Medium Mk. II298,00166540,00%214,25
Ikv 1035174,00157540,00%149,89
Cruiser Mk. IV4179,60297540,00%348,16
K-91-PT 9849,20473540,00%559,09
LT vz. 38349,25178425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2282,25666475,00%1642,56
Ikv 72383,5086425,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2415,25548450,00%2530,72
Spähpanzer SP I C7212,00550475,00%351,04
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8716,50496450,00%688,45
T 55A 91405,25731475,00%1293,00
Fiat 3000196,33121333,33%236,87
D23216,67263333,33%608,94
Renault Otsu183,67216333,33%136,34
Škoda T 245305,00370366,67%828,13
O-Ni71327,67870333,33%1815,48
Cruiser Mk. III368,33191333,33%56,12
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7288,67275333,33%121,86
T-60245,33188333,33%2,22
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3321,33555333,33%779,08
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 298,00187333,33%100,26
T-50-2 6500,33451333,33%1410,67
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8671,67392366,67%610,98
T-45 2332,33504333,33%1614,46
43 M. Toldi III 3126,33159333,33%304,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I1107,50141250,00%396,92
Kolohousenka127,50127250,00%79,88
Renault FT157,003620,00%60,13
14TP4238,00215250,00%801,74
25TP KSUST II5118,502922100,00%261,00
Carro d'assalto P.887638,50498250,00%615,76
UDES 15/1610710,0023620,00%204,72
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6174,00430250,00%126,73
Strv fm/211253,003551100,00%1721,67
ST vz. 39460,0010110,00%0,00
4TP1164,003051100,00%958,13
7TP262,006510,00%0,00
10TP3141,002231100,00%531,59
MS-110,00971100,00%261,00
Object 430U103445,0010401100,00%3186,20
HWK 128750,0033910,00%897,12
MKA 2112,001561100,00%404,74
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8708,006961100,00%663,08
L-60 227,002931100,00%261,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 61424,0011571100,00%3687,78
T1E6 20,001291100,00%261,00
GSR 3301 Setter70,0010110,00%0,00
T-54 first prototype 8316,0036010,00%88,49
Valiant 5436,0031410,00%732,78
BT-7 artillery 3362,0039210,00%1444,24
Panzer 58 Mutz 8567,0025410,00%371,49
Fantôme 92073,007801100,00%2310,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-04-29
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-28
Left: 2021-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-10
Left: 2015-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-11
Left: 2017-03-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-26
Left: 2020-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-26
Left: 2020-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-04
Left: 2020-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-30
Left: 2020-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-11
Left: 2017-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-21