marcelko123

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2844425106317
Ø Tier7,318,969,039,02
Victories1316746,29%1456,00%4744,34%12639,75%
Defeats1492452,47%1144,00%5652,83%18357,73%
Draws3531,24%00,00%32,83%82,52%
Battles survived539718,97%416,00%1413,21%3912,30%
Tanks destroyed133950,4760,24380,361110,35
Destruction ratio0,580,290,410,40
Tanks spotted243880,86281,121341,263881,22
Damage dealt698,631.179,401.065,031.029,36
Capture points463131,6390,361511,425551,75
Defense points74760,2600,0000,00120,04
Experience470,40775,04669,37621,84
WN7651,01754,06607,26528,43
WN8677,07884,56739,23688,87
Total
Battles28444
Ø Tier7,31
Victories1316746,29%
Defeats1492452,47%
Draws3531,24%
Battles survived539718,97%
Tanks destroyed133950,47
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted243880,86
Damage dealt698,63
Capture points463131,63
Defense points74760,26
Experience470,40
WN7651,01
WN8677,07
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier8,96
Victories1456,00%
Defeats1144,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived416,00%
Tanks destroyed60,24
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted281,12
Damage dealt1.179,40
Capture points90,36
Defense points00,00
Experience775,04
WN7754,06
WN8884,56
Past 7 days
Battles106
Ø Tier9,03
Victories4744,34%
Defeats5652,83%
Draws32,83%
Battles survived1413,21%
Tanks destroyed380,36
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted1341,26
Damage dealt1.065,03
Capture points1511,42
Defense points00,00
Experience669,37
WN7607,26
WN8739,23
Past 30 days
Battles317
Ø Tier9,02
Victories12639,75%
Defeats18357,73%
Draws82,52%
Battles survived3912,30%
Tanks destroyed1110,35
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted3881,22
Damage dealt1.029,36
Capture points5551,75
Defense points120,04
Experience621,84
WN7528,43
WN8688,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,000,000,000,00
Capture points150,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points251,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience664,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1260,00%
Defeats630,00%
Draws210,00%
Battles survived945,00%
Tanks destroyed60,30
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted231,15
Damage dealt974,00
Capture points150,75
Defense points251,25
Experience664,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt490,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience172,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt490,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience172,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1955,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1544,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1441,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.019,530,000,000,00
Capture points802,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience684,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1955,88%
Defeats1544,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1441,18%
Tanks destroyed240,71
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted140,41
Damage dealt1.019,53
Capture points802,35
Defense points00,00
Experience684,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2849,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2849,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1831,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted601,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,910,000,000,00
Capture points681,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience542,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2849,12%
Defeats2849,12%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived1831,58%
Tanks destroyed360,63
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted601,05
Damage dealt972,91
Capture points681,19
Defense points300,53
Experience542,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.163,470,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15310,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience488,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories426,67%
Defeats1173,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed20,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted80,53
Damage dealt1.163,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points15310,20
Experience488,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (285)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15330,8327960949,92%549,85
E 100101367,6564158246,05%928,66
VK 36.01 (H)6536,3936455850,36%865,18
IS-7101548,0963852847,54%1181,15
IS-38954,2563348150,10%1010,78
Lorraine 40 t 8668,4752445941,39%516,19
KV-856334,7728345847,16%377,39
M66640,8547743654,36%993,22
E 7591164,9260640948,90%996,70
ISU-1528910,7648440545,68%791,88
Object 70491396,6754739048,72%1012,53
T-1091097,9963738247,64%913,22
Tiger I7642,0349437648,40%675,71
AMX 50 1008940,9846436745,23%903,92
Tiger II8784,4147936248,90%790,46
Tiger (P)7799,2756235747,62%962,80
S35 CA5392,0037435150,43%768,09
T-1506498,7836634752,74%745,11
Object 252U 8961,2268931652,53%855,77
ARL 446591,8835931544,44%923,23
SU-130PM 8981,7756231437,58%686,38
IS7484,6232030247,02%482,82
ELC EVEN 90 8304,4849229440,14%289,91
StuG III Ausf. G5239,4419227847,48%387,68
Jagdpanzer E 100101181,2460727647,83%692,16
T297718,1545427047,78%773,30
SU-1006451,4936026148,66%668,25
SU-855295,9720326045,38%506,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5210,9824125141,83%330,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8763,1356124853,23%780,80
AMX M4 mle. 457569,9844124242,56%525,70
Vz. 68 Squall 8322,6647224042,92%303,37
SU-86816,2037423847,90%1087,07
Concept No. 5101192,7059123740,08%614,79
SU-1527627,7841522052,73%768,18
T328682,1547421145,50%587,70
T309825,0251421037,14%408,47
Ferdinand8646,3244920944,98%467,56
T25/27560,0939320143,28%588,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5251,7319719940,20%339,28
FV215b (183) 101081,2559219544,62%580,44
Jagdpanzer IV6278,0823719446,39%307,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8914,4960818745,45%786,15
AMX 13 757134,1633117841,57%47,84
T207761,0964617652,27%980,85
T675113,8020517440,23%18,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68253,9543317439,08%156,36
AMX 50 B10884,7459217241,28%409,31
AMX AC mle. 467611,0147017150,88%748,31
LT-432 8277,3550316739,52%206,03
AMX 50 1209680,9451716445,73%400,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101131,7466016347,85%736,53
Leopard 1101165,1666716051,25%728,45
Coccodrillo 101297,6664915743,95%698,14
FV4005 Stage II10917,6256915644,87%471,31
SU-14-28548,6341415546,45%401,73
ARL V396408,0541415457,14%657,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8711,5852715352,94%584,25
Progetto C50 mod. 669806,3960515245,39%514,34
VK 30.02 (D)7395,5339015240,79%344,80
AS-XX 40 t111216,9361515138,41%615,38
122 TM 81102,7968215147,68%1092,73
VK 30.01 (P)6403,8938915051,33%553,33
M18 Hellcat6346,2135315046,00%404,35
AMX 12 t6165,4237314746,94%226,72
BDR G1 B5420,5535314641,78%666,25
UDES 038653,6348714240,14%440,77
T-284127,8514913744,53%169,54
T110E4101232,0960913542,96%619,29
AMX ELC bis582,4828413553,33%147,20
BZ-75101644,5670813341,35%935,92
212A9701,1548913246,21%451,41
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291228,8168113148,09%888,90
SU-54448,4227613045,38%1073,55
T28 Prototype8622,5749212945,74%444,77
Progetto CC55 mod. 548883,4660512849,22%768,96
Leopard Prototyp A91130,3565312747,24%853,67
SMV CC-678757,5457712546,40%609,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9735,4054912551,20%458,21
BZ-16681022,5267812444,35%969,32
KV-37970,6651112348,78%1267,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9532,7842212045,00%268,54
G.W. Tiger (P)8682,3950512050,00%645,83
AMX AC mle. 488534,2649311947,90%405,35
FV601 Saladin8756,7457411941,18%649,21
M46 Patton91075,8959611439,47%749,02
KV-1S6267,6031111453,51%337,96
Indien-Panzer8771,6056610939,45%685,76
Challenger7405,0946310953,21%390,37
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791063,1761810645,28%712,71
Sturer Emil7443,5843110548,57%422,44
ST-I91168,7669410445,19%843,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8254,8849110444,23%218,08
TNH T Vz. 5191052,1867810249,02%731,80
Type 4 Heavy91328,8774310251,96%1105,92
TNH 105/10008820,5858610040,00%690,90
Vz. 60S Dravec 101441,5367410041,00%645,96
Panther II8819,545219832,65%743,37
BZ-6891182,217309851,02%862,46
T959952,195539638,54%483,59
Object 26810611,944099635,42%109,98
M4A1 Sherman5308,233639456,38%708,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4111,301379441,49%35,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.463,091709444,68%46,86
Ares 859924,305879431,91%551,74
M3 Lee4151,242239247,83%373,02
Ares 7581103,437439247,83%1126,19
Strv 103-091113,515879140,66%679,66
AMX 50 Foch B101087,305738931,46%477,95
Grille5277,502068839,77%347,48
SU-85B4159,881658845,45%197,60
E 5091276,917108749,43%1034,24
Hotchkiss EBR7296,604778750,57%445,53
UDES 14 Alt 58925,166698651,16%1006,64
VK 100.01 (P)81024,517018646,51%1042,38
AMX 50 Foch9943,056568550,59%638,70
CS-538683,005898447,62%720,58
T698920,746358445,24%916,88
P.43 bis6571,404728241,46%835,55
T1 Heavy5297,833588047,50%415,10
Panther7363,563597731,17%279,37
AT 86211,953047742,86%110,26
CS-447854,835917640,79%1057,70
T-46383,551457552,00%198,02
B1499,341997444,59%53,54
G.W. Panther7522,234317444,59%414,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91117,756677346,58%947,11
Alecto4239,382687240,28%438,19
Grille 15101195,576087243,06%600,94
Mäuschen91246,206687145,07%867,48
FSV Scheme A7509,895207149,30%588,40
SU-263136,641187040,00%149,93
Somua SAu 404112,361997044,29%76,08
Stridsyxa 81021,236767050,00%836,70
IS-2 shielded 7515,184506839,71%371,66
P.44 Pantera8906,076246741,79%934,58
M5A1 Stuart4112,212146749,25%207,91
M26 Pershing8990,187276659,09%1195,18
Panhard EBR 909294,255496547,69%214,07
Ikv 90 Typ B7564,524566439,06%530,06
AT 25336,513706346,03%670,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5161,923606056,67%253,02
T1 Cunningham1102,362135853,45%517,65
Matilda4197,842405844,83%329,03
AMX 40498,452245855,17%237,66
T56 GMC387,351395745,61%70,65
Leo7706,435435637,50%791,04
AMX M4 mle. 5191431,297755648,21%1082,07
Pz.Kpfw. II263,421305545,45%47,34
KV-48594,955485552,73%553,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3115,631845459,26%324,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6444,724055444,44%549,54
M8A14167,482335453,70%298,42
50TP prototyp 8846,646735354,72%766,92
Sturmpanzer II4124,481865244,23%191,95
O-Ni71118,027805156,86%1359,94
Executor11937,066075137,25%316,94
BZ-587879,046735052,00%1002,53
Hummel6301,452614934,69%157,26
Semovente M43 Bassotto6564,204074936,73%636,78
AMX 105 AM mle. 474182,532454951,02%477,23
P.43 ter7753,685914742,55%994,94
T288957,965994744,68%872,84
Nashorn6606,194044734,04%729,91
Ares 90101177,626204738,30%565,49
Vz. 44-171040,847164546,67%1224,79
Type T-345138,332124555,56%252,79
Jagdtiger9953,565274537,78%489,69
Carro d'assalto P.887617,055274436,36%513,35
BT-7435,861004339,53%7,88
AMX 65 t8782,886014344,19%649,83
Lorraine 39L AM341,861184252,38%146,73
SMV CC-567702,006044254,76%869,39
E 65 Zwilling 81003,026404238,10%585,43
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101322,176574151,22%813,78
Jagdpanzer E 90 91097,296294148,78%707,15
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91159,985494139,02%678,76
Achilles6298,984084062,50%472,14
Type 71101061,006703946,15%545,25
Marder 38T482,261463946,15%58,56
SU-76M4136,791343847,37%189,25
Panhard AMD 178B6213,134193850,00%398,83
M2 Medium Tank376,281193638,89%14,41
Panzerwagen 39 331,441753627,78%0,26
Object 261101053,475043636,11%606,30
BZ-79111491,067783644,44%675,80
M36 Jackson6478,544133548,57%632,65
M4A3E8 Sherman6520,885393447,06%856,33
A-20544,211493444,12%54,25
Pz.Kpfw. 5581081,536903444,12%713,61
ARMT 5123,472783240,63%29,71
SU-18276,071013060,00%384,73
Staghound Mk. III6538,475703060,00%954,22
B.U.G.I.6399,314072941,38%428,45
T54E19892,105762937,93%524,05
Tiger-Maus 9370,004042733,33%3,64
D23117,001482650,00%272,03
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91003,466792650,00%600,06
T-26291,841242544,00%265,09
AEC Armoured Car5338,123502540,00%506,31
AMX 38388,251332441,67%39,44
Maus101065,925642429,17%457,16
Škoda T 256412,783592326,09%467,41
T34 8828,006852352,17%748,62
Churchill I587,171952343,48%35,99
UDES 169875,656532352,17%651,65
Covenanter579,092082356,52%155,12
121B 101298,576632343,48%761,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)285,321352254,55%303,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3188,502072250,00%587,42
O-Ho81181,647232250,00%1246,38
Semovente M415377,233472245,45%594,27
Löwe 8713,865872240,91%524,41
Patton the Tank 9240,575562161,90%242,44
BT-2260,891031942,11%38,54
Škoda T 245515,684771952,63%1499,37
M2 Light265,321561952,63%114,14
T1 HMC228,11991952,63%130,53
Vickers Medium Mk. III346,741481942,11%12,41
Gorilla111182,586531936,84%415,84
ISU-122-2 8485,424791947,37%277,99
STG Guard 8689,005621952,63%650,02
KR-1111203,956501942,11%493,79
Renault UE 57378,111461844,44%39,90
Leopard 120 Verbessert111157,066301844,44%557,93
Somua SM 8988,676551838,89%787,13
AT-1257,35791735,29%2,95
T110E3101119,817221656,25%650,52
Panhard EBR 10510390,816351656,25%348,11
Ikv 1035373,534381580,00%921,08
Marder II370,201431560,00%163,13
Gabler’s Destroyer 594,933581553,33%160,92
MS-1162,291151457,14%211,44
T2 Medium Tank248,931251450,00%83,58
Cruiser Mk. IV481,071401457,14%152,49
Valentine AT4189,292631435,71%279,37
Type 5 Heavy102295,858381346,15%1424,63
GSOR the TANK 9343,315441361,54%265,58
Strv 746727,006261258,33%1364,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505304,452571136,36%362,47
TS-54 8317,734561145,45%109,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101508,107341050,00%840,11
Super Hellcat 7301,003641080,00%398,71
M3 Stuart357,22112933,33%0,00
M14/4124,4498933,33%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2105,22100955,56%554,90
M10 Wolverine5341,33253933,33%454,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G328,11168955,56%139,27
AMX 67 Imbattable11806,44658944,44%301,90
Rinoceronte10990,75450812,50%392,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr240,38124837,50%0,00
Windhund 81234,38652850,00%1210,40
T1E6 261,25126837,50%23,12
M3 Light 351,14107757,14%191,17
D1241,0093633,33%0,19
Cruiser Mk. III391,33141633,33%183,76
Vickers Medium Mk. II228,40119520,00%0,00
Chi-Ni252,0099540,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3170,80209580,00%637,18
SU-100M17254,80329540,00%61,99
CS-52 LIS 8790,80392520,00%524,82
Renault FT10,0042450,00%84,37
Vz. 55102038,75835450,00%1236,85
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)240,00118450,00%114,04
IT-3 4113,50255450,00%188,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6113,50203425,00%7,49
WZ-120-1G FT 8156,00465450,00%128,56
Leichttraktor158,3370333,33%15,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs442,337730,00%0,00
T3 HMC2148,33217366,67%677,09
Type 578613,67478333,33%302,19
M1039571,6725430,00%196,23
M48A5 Patton10575,67779366,67%400,75
T7 Combat Car 269,33142333,33%75,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E30,003920,00%0,00
KV-26274,00234250,00%285,75
Straussler V–4/40 376,50188250,00%211,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I1203,002591100,00%1208,62
Renault Otsu149,001471100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I15,001821100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I220,002411100,00%261,00
IS-2-II8749,008461100,00%828,19
KV-1SA 5357,006841100,00%762,36
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6230,0021210,00%75,74
Fantôme 90,0033810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-01
Left: 2026-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-30
Left: 2026-04-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-07
Left: 2026-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-15
Left: 2026-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-04
Left: 2026-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-07
Left: 2026-02-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-02
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-27
Left: 2024-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-08-05
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-05