marcinm74

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles499630159575
Ø Tier7,530,009,489,78
Victories2353847,11%00,00%8251,57%27347,48%
Defeats2576851,57%00,00%7547,17%29551,30%
Draws6571,31%00,00%21,26%71,22%
Battles survived1236024,74%00,00%3119,50%12020,87%
Tanks destroyed299360,6000,001050,663870,67
Destruction ratio0,800,000,820,85
Tanks spotted360480,7200,001550,975480,95
Damage dealt791,340,001.786,971.852,36
Capture points324290,6500,00100,06400,07
Defense points166540,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience509,910,00814,31789,05
WN7738,560,00995,41917,48
WN8788,620,001258,641293,03
Total
Battles49963
Ø Tier7,53
Victories2353847,11%
Defeats2576851,57%
Draws6571,31%
Battles survived1236024,74%
Tanks destroyed299360,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted360480,72
Damage dealt791,34
Capture points324290,65
Defense points166540,33
Experience509,91
WN7738,56
WN8788,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles159
Ø Tier9,48
Victories8251,57%
Defeats7547,17%
Draws21,26%
Battles survived3119,50%
Tanks destroyed1050,66
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1550,97
Damage dealt1.786,97
Capture points100,06
Defense points00,00
Experience814,31
WN7995,41
WN81258,64
Past 30 days
Battles575
Ø Tier9,78
Victories27347,48%
Defeats29551,30%
Draws71,22%
Battles survived12020,87%
Tanks destroyed3870,67
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted5480,95
Damage dealt1.852,36
Capture points400,07
Defense points00,00
Experience789,05
WN7917,48
WN81293,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted84,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt266,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted84,00
Damage dealt266,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience59,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories4238,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6760,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4036,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted870,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt897,480,000,000,00
Capture points2292,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3282,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience427,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories4238,18%
Defeats6760,91%
Draws10,91%
Battles survived4036,36%
Tanks destroyed500,45
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted870,79
Damage dealt897,48
Capture points2292,08
Defense points3282,98
Experience427,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1638,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2661,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1126,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.651,400,000,000,00
Capture points531,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1222,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience491,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1638,10%
Defeats2661,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1126,19%
Tanks destroyed180,43
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted350,83
Damage dealt1.651,40
Capture points531,26
Defense points1222,90
Experience491,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories2432,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4966,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1621,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.139,070,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1011,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience646,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories2432,43%
Defeats4966,22%
Draws11,35%
Battles survived1621,62%
Tanks destroyed440,59
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted380,51
Damage dealt2.139,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points1011,36
Experience646,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (399)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-3A 81049,94707244950,10%1018,81
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8947,19624182044,23%907,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8958,20559152548,39%877,15
Škoda T 56 81150,30721150349,37%986,78
SU-130PM 81008,03595121844,58%839,32
KV-856564,69349116250,09%886,91
KV-15450,71345113550,48%914,19
IS7740,8541096548,70%914,86
IS-38858,9943189147,47%857,04
Type T-345309,9227487448,74%759,24
T-109937,9442081543,93%728,69
Type 586416,4532178246,93%674,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4193,2324373650,00%392,36
Type 59 8671,2145370544,54%657,58
T71 DA7360,7234968443,13%490,78
LTP 3151,6819661550,73%614,87
T-437624,1746960949,26%893,06
M75223,9125960051,50%691,43
T-549809,7946355945,97%663,55
T698626,0939451047,06%612,25
T-448515,9037850645,06%472,47
GSOR 1008 81082,6363847247,67%963,88
T92 HMC10962,1360746252,81%772,96
212A91023,3459844349,89%813,77
M53/M559934,7959543946,47%819,17
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291216,2969843850,91%943,94
KV-220-2 5584,4064643056,05%1106,87
T499508,1946042546,12%528,50
T54E19789,3741242245,02%536,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8322,7234540443,56%345,55
Tortoise91245,4071940149,63%925,01
IS-7101027,1750639543,80%596,69
M446483,0534738351,44%709,12
UDES 038640,9735438142,78%484,31
IS-6 8907,6966638046,05%832,23
M40/M438827,7143135145,87%802,82
T26E5 8603,4143934143,99%488,69
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81100,3863232546,46%891,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65101401,2463032142,37%906,84
M127628,9836631145,66%722,81
T-54 ltwt.9553,4656131146,95%611,99
IS-M8699,6342830643,46%601,77
FV217 Badger101219,2365229348,81%693,11
E 75 TS 8974,9468228350,88%1038,69
Object 705A101216,7268927947,67%788,37
50TP Tyszkiewicza9953,8347327844,60%683,94
ShPTK-TVP 100 8908,5159527644,20%799,90
Ikv 90 Typ B7443,1428727440,88%387,18
Leopard 1101148,1157926741,20%641,10
BT-7 artillery 3130,6319526344,49%297,33
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8970,0465725950,19%955,27
M24 Chaffee5216,8927725450,39%599,40
ISU-152K 8897,0654422741,85%729,49
HWK 30 8431,2949022343,50%539,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6354,2824722245,95%447,11
T-284290,1225421955,25%929,78
M415287,6825321849,54%311,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810813,7851920739,13%455,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3113,3223420647,09%365,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 8604,2250420348,77%598,62
IMT 81028,0864319542,56%956,02
Sav m/434147,3319318850,53%245,80
60TP Lewandowskiego101271,4862318843,62%700,06
Charioteer Nomad 8863,5459018850,00%709,60
Emil II91230,0270218345,36%909,73
SDP 58 Kilana8900,7054918242,86%756,82
M48A5 Patton101201,3466817948,04%773,33
SU-122-44 7702,1953917846,63%788,24
T216163,2228617546,29%225,26
Strv 103-09827,5844517241,86%445,97
Object 277101165,3765717251,74%756,71
Object 43091029,2362217143,27%707,93
Progetto C50 mod. 6691241,2371417048,82%1050,94
T328999,5370416746,11%974,57
Object 430U101203,1167116746,71%793,50
TNH 105/10008818,4964216651,81%853,20
TVP T 50/51101205,2362616544,24%807,53
SMV CC-678951,4565016451,83%913,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 269,1918316439,63%62,93
G.W. Tiger9842,4752416341,72%623,26
Object 7059892,0844516139,75%537,30
M5A1 Stuart4231,9624215947,17%665,47
Churchill Crocodile 6806,0170215752,23%1175,28
T376229,5926314739,46%328,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8740,3855314439,58%553,49
Ares 90101358,1069114244,37%859,75
Vz. 55101369,1870213844,93%842,44
TNH T Vz. 519962,5562613841,30%656,99
Ikv 1035127,7316813444,03%68,68
Grille 15101234,2964113150,38%732,15
Škoda T 177480,7748813040,77%787,11
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481135,1368712846,09%1142,63
T57 Heavy101405,1652112843,75%930,96
Leo7743,2157412145,45%1026,26
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10832,9267012146,28%743,59
Type 4 Ju-To7870,1964912050,83%1023,63
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4253,4829511951,26%524,08
Vz. 64 Blesk8323,1649111645,69%313,80
Churchill VII6788,7166011350,44%1404,54
Char Futur 4 91170,3466311248,21%868,47
Škoda T 256513,9052111051,82%880,67
Pz.Kpfw. II2150,8424610850,00%535,41
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5269,3823410850,00%594,79
T110E4101542,0569410847,22%932,59
CS-538634,4456510750,47%672,76
T77 81137,9370510651,89%1192,02
BZ-1668710,1555010437,50%513,21
Concept No. 5101218,4667210350,49%784,86
Object 752 91225,3872110349,51%884,82
P.44 Pantera8520,6144610245,10%432,79
Type 97 Te-Ke 263,3913810247,06%113,67
M-VI-Y91019,1861210245,10%803,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 518661,6754610150,50%617,28
FSV Scheme A7521,5055310155,45%694,49
FV601 Saladin8513,8146710034,00%308,20
T-62A10753,325039952,53%497,71
Carro d'assalto P.887600,545119842,86%546,16
FV4004 Conway91178,736399749,48%950,95
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791101,866189746,39%766,99
Semovente M43 Bassotto6648,134759650,00%921,57
DBV-152 102080,557139648,96%1244,04
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91061,426099545,26%683,53
Bisonte C45 8864,316779549,47%761,04
CS-63101146,027049151,65%753,67
AE Phase I 91108,006589143,96%773,21
Object 70491104,725839040,00%628,04
T110E5101434,747719050,00%978,45
Object 430 Version II9989,226489052,22%888,52
MBT-B 101808,877689046,67%1093,09
BZ-75101329,907138943,82%771,14
Type 5781085,176638840,91%989,07
BZ-587846,166628851,14%1040,24
Vz. 44-17751,176438757,47%898,25
SDP 57 Gowika7914,136158747,13%1204,56
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8982,115948745,98%780,66
SMV CC-567769,105898650,00%930,28
T-100 LT10495,525108638,37%300,25
SU-14-28670,885268547,06%575,17
Super Hellcat 7536,554528547,06%562,80
IS-4101319,077248444,05%808,57
Object 2579861,924658351,81%678,27
Strv 103B101171,685448241,46%585,23
BZ-6891069,446498241,46%721,93
Maus101346,447568151,85%844,14
Object 26391191,186407841,03%886,78
LHMTV8588,635317842,31%837,53
Jagdtiger91290,456197639,47%839,54
T-463158,531647541,33%457,65
Centurion Mk. I8707,206177451,35%791,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559809,586317358,90%767,46
Charioteer8824,754837331,51%590,56
M47 Iron Arnie 8951,416607349,32%952,63
43 M. Toldi III 374,251547336,99%89,73
Centurion Mk. 7/19685,645257238,89%378,77
Type 5 Heavy101849,897977047,14%1151,44
56TP 81035,306787048,57%951,24
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3196,291946850,00%608,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9778,914956838,24%367,05
Type 63 8768,316456749,25%678,16
T3091194,656406645,45%864,61
M10 RBFM 5233,682336547,69%270,03
Type 1 Chi-He4183,591936445,31%353,84
M2 Light2124,461986344,44%330,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3191,862056350,79%502,14
FV215b 10887,165786341,27%451,72
Ho-Ri 3101830,437196150,82%1201,15
CS-447734,606006053,33%981,03
Obsidian 8681,186466051,67%709,79
Versuchspanzer 5791275,846215832,76%705,35
Ferdinand8685,505645644,64%503,07
Löwe 8966,846835639,29%857,11
Type 97 Chi-Ha3135,361795550,91%320,45
Conqueror9910,585875538,18%516,75
L-60 265,711895563,64%318,04
FV4202 8745,695545527,27%674,90
M-III-Y8817,046525453,70%799,32
Kampfpanzer 67101539,077315448,15%1027,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101524,116695341,51%1031,56
Kunze Panzer 91024,686065345,28%809,84
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101770,527765253,85%1234,69
T-29 3294,713885257,69%1003,21
Mäuschen9837,375785137,25%433,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2196,782365066,00%1186,36
B.U.G.I.6537,905005056,00%867,18
FV38059696,294404930,61%388,49
Type 689898,505854837,50%472,83
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68383,464504841,67%414,35
GSOR 1010 FB 8923,155644843,75%862,52
STB-1101163,116394744,68%711,00
UDES 15/16101303,666014742,55%759,60
Staghound Mk. III6470,004404742,55%637,96
FV230 Canopener101426,286814738,30%712,16
EMIL 1951 81010,556544740,43%844,19
FV226 Contradictious 8945,516644746,81%779,37
M4A3E8 Sherman6550,204834639,13%897,55
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8400,624174528,89%410,10
Object 780 101492,936674540,00%915,78
Caernarvon8825,166774450,00%815,45
SU-1018748,576324456,82%826,32
T7 Combat Car 258,291384240,48%38,38
UDES 169914,786774052,50%748,31
Hotchkiss EBR7350,684204040,00%432,74
Ambassador 92112,588714052,50%1602,13
Vz. 71 Tesák10601,626683946,15%483,53
Vz. 60S Dravec 101791,368253951,28%1040,87
FV4005 Stage II10989,975603948,72%573,53
K-91-PT 91071,956673953,85%803,64
KV-1SA 5445,335193948,72%819,48
AMX 50 B101664,557633852,63%1244,84
E 509990,897003860,53%857,86
Felice 91064,466353745,95%879,34
E 100101082,057023745,95%640,52
T-50-2 6227,323743754,05%459,88
Nergal 8981,687183751,35%882,97
MKA 2100,142433644,44%162,33
T-262182,542063557,14%925,07
E 759881,945953540,00%526,28
Object 777 Version II 91141,836903548,57%906,32
SDP 44 Burza6793,445763444,12%1532,16
PTZ-78112530,508083441,18%1359,99
AEC Armoured Car5507,004763447,06%1063,62
Taschenratte111902,328513444,12%903,86
LPT-67 Šelma9436,035553342,42%374,65
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81023,616063354,55%901,00
XM551 Sheridan10358,824803333,33%85,85
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112543,3610253354,55%1672,17
UDES 14 Alt 58926,475783240,63%911,31
Challenger7793,195313246,88%880,19
Ikv 72393,841313148,39%91,43
SDP 40 Zadymka5490,323993154,84%975,33
Pz.Kpfw. I269,711833138,71%44,07
Object 4168798,266183148,39%865,72
Achilles6510,004523154,84%853,27
TS-60 91050,066673145,16%725,26
Lorraine 50 t 91216,397703161,29%1214,52
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6663,166403154,84%987,17
StuG IV 5238,872313164,52%578,85
Strv 107-12112052,607123040,00%1034,93
Type 3 Ju-Nu6732,075933043,33%926,61
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101900,477633043,33%1144,75
Bofors Tornvagn 8914,706403050,00%776,94
GSR 3301 Setter7315,574653046,67%474,29
10TP370,791322944,83%57,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B2142,141912955,17%551,77
MS-11170,381752931,03%802,68
Mitsu 1085695,625242944,83%1143,80
FV215b (183) 101285,796672955,17%804,29
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101356,107372948,28%882,74
Buryan 92082,578422835,71%1533,98
AMBT 8976,446882759,26%1072,71
Durendal 101152,415352733,33%477,58
Hotchkiss H352134,041612634,62%392,24
M5 Stuart4112,352792669,23%309,15
Object 14010913,045932638,46%464,57
VK 100.01 (P)8847,327262556,00%856,51
Caernarvon Action X 8613,965232540,00%445,68
Cobra 91030,527012556,00%878,43
TS-6 91336,007312445,83%1025,13
GSOR the TANK 91143,226572343,48%978,02
XM69 Hacker111462,006842339,13%684,21
Turán III prototípus 5160,222352356,52%259,79
DZT-159 91214,487112347,83%913,60
Fauteur111971,528232147,62%1255,48
T34 8424,703522040,00%219,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6254,503742040,00%414,16
M4A1 Revalorisé 8541,303442040,00%349,22
Kranvagn101151,057701968,42%854,99
AMX 50 Foch B102263,747731942,11%1566,34
Pz.Kpfw. 5581172,329001968,42%1059,43
XM66F 81183,115831926,32%945,67
AMX 67 Imbattable112620,638901942,11%1705,81
Ashigaru 101838,586151926,32%1141,66
T-28E with F-30 4200,002261942,11%229,32
Fiat 3000194,501551838,89%246,30
14TP4229,443111861,11%795,17
T-832 81224,007891855,56%1252,93
Valentine II 4198,673451866,67%659,04
AC 1 Sentinel 497,392041838,89%48,56
DS PZInż5363,594211752,94%676,94
AMX M4 mle. 54101011,247101747,06%558,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6325,003441717,65%498,33
AMR 35 294,352491758,82%353,52
Object 703 Version II 8552,656261758,82%459,22
T1 Cunningham1151,942291656,25%925,05
Jagdpanzer E 100101956,758251650,00%1231,78
Char Mle. 75 9400,255081637,50%226,36
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91309,887781650,00%1017,96
Caliban 8944,006141650,00%908,36
Yong Bing 91676,069191668,75%1452,38
Rambo 91079,387061643,75%834,73
Strv m/425196,203191553,33%364,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91000,206061546,67%735,13
G.W. Panther7497,734901546,67%426,90
Char de transition 6444,004231540,00%398,94
Chieftain/T95 8553,795981450,00%577,18
E 65 Zwilling 81716,009301442,86%1730,80
TT-130M 91138,936171435,71%717,76
T78 6534,865111450,00%624,19
KR-1112162,936831421,43%1104,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I1140,381671330,77%592,69
Kolohousenka179,771361338,46%153,47
FV225 Collector 91913,008531338,46%1323,06
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8750,156431361,54%803,13
Serpente 91024,776221338,46%492,35
Tiger I71005,256771241,67%1119,63
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9734,923671216,67%338,37
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 259,832041258,33%189,70
T-116 382,252091258,33%249,11
Manticore10630,837491258,33%586,43
Pvlvv fm/42243,271271136,36%8,85
T28 Concept 7734,186771181,82%975,54
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5316,274551154,55%969,23
7TP284,901481070,00%301,26
G.W. E 10010341,405631060,00%243,80
E 77 9871,406251040,00%473,40
T92 8173,502001020,00%15,57
ELC EVEN 90 8364,505481070,00%629,91
113 Beijing Opera 10789,405811040,00%342,00
Chi-Go 7865,706021040,00%894,32
AT-1268,56112955,56%135,25
AT 25436,67411955,56%946,45
Object 268 Version V 101271,89773966,67%899,92
Husarz 82067,22923955,56%2081,71
T-54 first prototype 8578,56577955,56%575,88
Strv fm/21168,00102825,00%108,18
Leichttraktor1164,00185850,00%714,61
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101576,00733850,00%1039,18
M16/43 Sahariano 3385,50508850,00%1025,52
Matilda Black Prince 5275,50201837,50%362,98
Valiant 5436,63352812,50%786,38
M-VII-Y 91902,50850850,00%1398,59
Super Conqueror101800,71786757,14%1207,51
M60 101680,43584728,57%1091,63
Windhund 81808,29889771,43%1968,23
Jagdpanzer E 90 91601,29918771,43%1378,49
Light Mk. VIC 247,14112728,57%1,80
Black Rock 112050,14909757,14%1219,21
Chi-Ni279,33189666,67%348,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81196,00819683,33%1286,45
121B 101483,83669650,00%988,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 274,00135520,00%120,17
Škoda T 509559,60428540,00%216,87
T3 HMC225,6054540,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3115,20171520,00%163,49
Toro 91535,60705540,00%1066,52
Bretagne Panther 6520,80454540,00%661,56
SPHT 92253,401011560,00%2015,42
Renault FT1176,002174100,00%1067,95
Rinoceronte101239,25578425,00%530,03
NC 70 Błyskawica102200,25616425,00%1213,30
Type 71102193,25915475,00%1363,62
AMX ELC 901 6226,25508475,00%569,97
Sherman VC Firefly 6171,50332450,00%121,19
Projet Louis 9815,00722450,00%1015,30
Turtle Mk. I 8914,25642450,00%813,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5126,00268450,00%131,99
King Tiger (Captured) 7474,7532840,00%286,64
59-Patton 8237,75335425,00%8,76
Lago4207,33364366,67%608,45
4TP1123,33211366,67%641,95
Waffenträger auf E 100101140,00502333,33%447,35
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8638,6736330,00%399,99
Pz.Sfl. IC 4238,00269333,33%408,78
Tiger 131 6931,00752366,67%1575,06
Patton the Tank 9804,67647366,67%778,46
SDP wz 66 Grom 8858,67549333,33%542,32
T-127 360,336230,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5220,3321330,00%82,02
122 TM 8634,00573366,67%675,50
Object 265T 9911,00721333,33%573,07
Fantôme 91297,3333930,00%822,43
Renault NC-31144,50102250,00%85,14
SU-122A50,00188250,00%110,55
SU-2-122 5187,50360250,00%253,17
T-34 with L-11 4371,00424250,00%1015,71
Lago M38 3469,507102100,00%1194,05
T-45 2244,5023320,00%884,76
M22 Locust 30,002120,00%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 6288,50433250,00%284,93
Brennos 81667,5010892100,00%1641,04
Terrifiant 91911,0011452100,00%1236,61
KB-52 9386,00660250,00%133,02
Renault Otsu130,004810,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3314,005311100,00%1307,32
Panzerwagen 39 386,003261100,00%332,17
SU-76M4181,002341100,00%490,79
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,007510,00%0,00
FV227 Conceiver8442,006751100,00%427,30
FV229 Contender90,0031110,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7425,007161100,00%500,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5309,0020310,00%394,87
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,0018910,00%0,00
M-IV-Y 8726,0032410,00%424,76
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8790,0031710,00%480,60
Predatore 93019,00138910,00%2448,50
Sexton I 3166,0013210,00%281,85
Saryuda 92001,0049110,00%1193,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61058,009561100,00%1746,43
M54 Renegade 8714,008901100,00%644,33

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-04
Left: 2026-10-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-01-26
Left: 2026-01-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-01-26
Left: 2024-12-24