marebatica94

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16221033207
Ø Tier6,170,008,188,45
Victories775547,81%00,00%1648,48%10952,66%
Defeats823950,79%00,00%1648,48%9545,89%
Draws2271,40%00,00%13,03%31,45%
Battles survived344021,21%00,00%1133,33%6832,85%
Tanks destroyed102560,6300,00230,701630,79
Destruction ratio0,800,001,051,17
Tanks spotted157310,9700,00130,391020,49
Damage dealt623,330,001.083,791.313,46
Capture points179801,1100,0050,151000,48
Defense points33720,2100,0000,00870,42
Experience385,840,00576,24512,91
WN7800,980,00795,941015,26
WN8859,510,00965,501231,63
Total
Battles16221
Ø Tier6,17
Victories775547,81%
Defeats823950,79%
Draws2271,40%
Battles survived344021,21%
Tanks destroyed102560,63
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted157310,97
Damage dealt623,33
Capture points179801,11
Defense points33720,21
Experience385,84
WN7800,98
WN8859,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier8,18
Victories1648,48%
Defeats1648,48%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived1133,33%
Tanks destroyed230,70
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted130,39
Damage dealt1.083,79
Capture points50,15
Defense points00,00
Experience576,24
WN7795,94
WN8965,50
Past 30 days
Battles207
Ø Tier8,45
Victories10952,66%
Defeats9545,89%
Draws31,45%
Battles survived6832,85%
Tanks destroyed1630,79
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1020,49
Damage dealt1.313,46
Capture points1000,48
Defense points870,42
Experience512,91
WN71015,26
WN81231,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt815,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience346,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt815,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience346,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1365,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt735,100,000,000,00
Capture points351,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience287,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories735,00%
Defeats1365,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed70,35
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted130,65
Damage dealt735,10
Capture points351,75
Defense points30,15
Experience287,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience115,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt726,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience115,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt225,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience226,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,56%
Tanks destroyed50,28
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted140,78
Damage dealt225,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience226,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles145000
Victories5840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8659,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4531,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1370,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt887,920,000,000,00
Capture points4563,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2261,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience367,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles145
Victories5840,00%
Defeats8659,31%
Draws10,69%
Battles survived4531,03%
Tanks destroyed810,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1370,94
Damage dealt887,92
Capture points4563,14
Defense points2261,56
Experience367,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles473000
Victories20443,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25954,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14129,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2390,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2480,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt667,220,000,000,00
Capture points5211,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4260,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience335,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles473
Victories20443,13%
Defeats25954,76%
Draws102,11%
Battles survived14129,81%
Tanks destroyed2390,51
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2480,52
Damage dealt667,22
Capture points5211,10
Defense points4260,90
Experience335,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience468,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt929,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience468,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (251)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
BDR G1 B5548,83367111151,31%1068,05
Cromwell6516,6339692349,19%939,44
IS-38918,0247285546,90%930,47
T3 HMC2173,8620674549,13%709,03
KV-856457,5631668850,44%648,10
M18 Hellcat6323,1626642647,18%356,26
Tiger (P)7661,6139437749,60%729,96
T-1091103,5943437140,70%846,22
IS7515,3935435346,74%513,66
T-505115,0021726744,19%157,43
T-1506497,5531925143,43%637,12
KV-37737,6340324951,00%876,22
KV-15339,8325623246,98%547,69
T-29 3337,6233122653,98%1389,18
IS-7101650,8662520350,25%1280,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8766,8242718139,78%626,16
VK 30.01 (P)6221,6924217748,02%172,83
E 7591389,5958216940,24%1076,58
T675188,9820516444,51%198,86
Chrysler K GF 81100,6162916043,75%1089,42
A-20596,6617015544,52%105,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5256,3027214955,03%597,17
T-34-856411,4330114542,76%573,89
G.W. Tiger (P)8808,9350014443,06%721,44
Object 25791274,2451913848,55%1121,10
Pz.Kpfw. VII101759,2462713549,63%1192,88
Object 277101420,6460413548,15%975,74
T-345193,4419712642,86%305,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4162,6024912555,20%495,62
T-284189,2118512350,41%445,17
Leopard Prototyp A91206,6160312249,18%1017,20
Mäuschen91426,8466411950,42%1196,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4214,1519611743,59%374,60
VK 100.01 (P)81019,8361010951,38%1018,80
T-549792,6850510843,52%582,68
T-50-2 6324,7233510841,67%652,57
VK 30.02 (M)6609,6339810645,28%1023,08
T-437642,5542310441,35%942,67
E 5091332,7661810242,16%1052,42
B14117,9715210141,58%79,87
Tiger II8859,3348810047,00%809,29
T-448729,694909854,08%875,36
SU-855222,711949641,67%272,74
Panther II8976,645709655,21%1160,55
G.W. Panther7591,164409448,94%546,53
Super Hellcat 7590,233989446,81%655,86
Grille5297,842339351,61%507,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4125,671779252,17%183,87
Hummel6509,493308847,73%635,04
Crusader6132,352118650,00%205,58
Ferdinand81306,136408051,25%1344,52
D23104,411497851,28%234,47
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6325,454057755,84%824,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9883,645337439,19%557,81
Covenanter5124,512057354,79%281,99
Sturmpanzer II4158,281517255,56%400,92
ARL 446371,312816842,65%404,21
Object 140101495,825916838,24%1007,27
AMX 404105,631726747,76%209,20
Indien-Panzer8803,305006648,48%824,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5139,281796549,23%189,33
T25/27575,823246536,92%520,24
Grille 15101368,665526546,15%819,75
O-Ni71211,847386448,44%1620,44
M5A1 Stuart4107,272166352,38%212,45
P.43 bis6853,185146241,94%1520,36
AT 25367,272856245,16%743,90
Pz.Kpfw. II2124,471875944,07%346,63
Jagdpanther7992,225025942,37%1145,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4153,562175944,07%313,71
AMX 65 t81041,416795950,85%1092,23
Object 268 Version V 101603,255185333,96%916,60
AMX M4 mle. 4571000,046585255,77%1399,56
VK 30.02 (D)7920,465815056,00%1466,48
SU-85B4221,642135050,00%404,91
T404240,561965040,00%364,82
Cruiser Mk. III3146,201825052,00%577,57
M3 Stuart394,431674951,02%227,63
Panther7805,376054948,98%1198,99
Alecto4236,022344951,02%537,59
M-III-Y81103,827664951,02%1335,42
SU-122A5234,962054751,06%408,35
AMX 50 1008962,155334639,13%836,33
Centurion Mk. I8756,855584647,83%795,46
M-VI-Y91702,436804645,65%1556,42
53TP Markowskiego81370,047044535,56%1490,50
T-463148,491524537,78%397,07
AMX ELC bis599,582294544,44%101,17
Tiger I71127,936524456,82%1531,04
45TP Habicha7841,756044450,00%1034,19
Ikv 1035212,641884431,82%240,16
Vz. 44-171208,187934447,73%1632,55
G.W. Tiger9994,454684429,55%650,44
Škoda T 256623,355214351,16%1146,95
P.44 Pantera81156,055904337,21%1240,77
SU-54185,641694245,24%252,99
Sav m/434178,462204160,98%428,21
Type 586870,027064158,54%1901,04
FV215b 101380,236134047,50%972,53
M8A14208,202354045,00%355,91
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481494,497633938,46%1571,18
IS-6 B 81197,397453863,16%1449,70
Comet7475,274843748,65%572,16
Konštrukta T-34/1007838,316043650,00%1243,71
Valentine AT4173,811833647,22%331,61
ELC EVEN 90 8513,065123644,44%810,99
Jagdpanzer IV6704,894333551,43%1175,85
T25 AT71189,406313565,71%1785,02
Carro d'assalto P.8871058,427813360,61%1653,37
SU-76M4129,151223339,39%102,59
T56 GMC3112,451293336,36%123,82
BT-74100,971323253,13%215,60
Marder II3138,811573262,50%372,55
M5 Stuart4125,002143145,16%142,64
Jagdtiger91599,845093141,94%1200,45
E 100102009,978323154,84%1606,02
O-I6394,403223043,33%416,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3109,721492955,17%232,53
MTLS-1G14 3232,452902958,62%996,56
P.43 ter7993,217762850,00%1652,35
Type T-345569,574352850,00%1544,68
M415329,522532740,74%293,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3102,562152748,15%222,36
KV-48427,243272536,00%180,08
Patton the Tank 91111,327072564,00%1071,97
Char de transition 61031,966562560,00%1768,48
Leichttraktor1186,921912454,17%825,17
Coccodrillo 101926,797622445,83%1235,54
ARL V396701,003562433,33%1069,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu5339,963112347,83%768,40
KV-261277,575432352,17%2526,15
M-II-Y7919,396082347,83%1040,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5779,227592369,57%2263,64
VK 75.01 (K) 81550,618082352,17%1722,76
Sturmpanzer I Bison371,00892231,82%2,10
59-166540,827062254,55%1829,62
TNH 105/100081102,716452142,86%1056,01
Progetto C50 mod. 6691630,767672166,67%1622,98
IS-271019,006102161,90%1281,87
O-Ho81316,387282152,38%1419,79
M36 Jackson61061,856402045,00%1737,24
Object 283 9771,204672030,00%472,04
StuG III Ausf. G5576,793221915,79%1202,82
Strv 746896,396901850,00%1851,06
M2 Medium Tank3146,892101850,00%426,99
Cruiser Mk. IV485,061231855,56%138,39
D1227,591151764,71%215,60
Ikv 723126,712651747,06%191,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3182,242051752,94%575,03
WZ-120-1G FT 81397,828521770,59%1587,23
Leo71037,384751625,00%1384,84
40TP Habicha61053,505341643,75%2108,99
P.435301,403181540,00%586,97
T288895,205001540,00%731,95
FV217 Badger101505,277341553,33%957,14
Type 98 Ke-Ni3131,071721442,86%352,82
AMX 383118,571771464,29%364,11
Strv m/425518,544251346,15%1201,72
MS-1163,311031346,15%130,75
Maus101662,157291361,54%1148,62
AMX M4 mle. 5191739,695791330,77%1228,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr278,001271275,00%325,18
122 TM 81366,007181266,67%1464,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha366,912401154,55%126,57
Leopard 1101242,644391145,45%777,93
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6786,274851154,55%2430,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8827,733901145,45%688,48
BT-2294,201091040,00%191,48
P26/404438,903601030,00%1093,37
T-262100,501261040,00%284,09
SU-130PM 81172,405591050,00%1013,97
SU-100Y 6723,903801030,00%1052,42
T-54 first prototype 8703,106411060,00%790,35
M4A1 Revalorisé 8723,003831040,00%553,86
Vickers Medium Mk. II260,3382933,33%25,86
Panzerjäger I253,22100966,67%221,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81698,89780955,56%1784,04
Pawlack Tank6943,44654966,67%1520,03
Škoda T 245519,25353825,00%1323,45
Vickers Medium Mk. III3116,38131837,50%181,28
Type 95 Heavy468,75135837,50%0,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5508,75392875,00%1939,36
T2 Medium Tank273,2594825,00%121,94
SU-263112,63145850,00%158,50
BZ-5871348,63803862,50%2102,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)297,43140757,14%396,16
M2 Light2116,71137714,29%234,15
M3 Lee4172,71195742,86%393,12
Type 91 Heavy3129,86145742,86%232,64
E 50 Ausf. M101863,43707757,14%1371,20
Black Prince II 71027,71935771,43%1478,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8429,43253728,57%126,10
Valiant 5471,00594771,43%1204,09
IS-3A 81098,14670742,86%838,89
BT-7 artillery 3541,00544728,57%2200,48
T1 Cunningham167,50147650,00%240,21
M14/412348,00208633,33%1344,26
T-34-171111,50490633,33%1575,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B2116,83179666,67%522,67
SU-18230,1791650,00%99,55
Churchill VII6887,67490633,33%1321,21
AT-12212,67130616,67%715,26
Somua SAu 404245,00149633,33%380,25
AMX ELC 901 6245,67471666,67%658,39
Type 95 Ha-Go266,20115520,00%27,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91504,40722580,00%1157,32
Strv S1 8652,80408520,00%319,86
Chi-Go 71155,20462540,00%1243,45
Renault FT117,50111450,00%85,41
M15/423295,75300475,00%1013,81
Churchill I5807,75624450,00%1811,65
S35 CA5618,25385425,00%1033,64
Windhund 8952,007604100,00%893,36
SDP wz 66 Grom 81006,50594450,00%772,91
T26E3 Eagle 7 71636,25798475,00%2885,40
Fantôme 91809,25858450,00%2089,89
Matilda4366,33362366,67%981,68
Lago4314,67239333,33%753,85
Hotchkiss H35278,3378333,33%95,35
14TP4184,67264366,67%624,95
25TP KSUST II555,00297366,67%254,38
Pvlvv fm/422130,67242333,33%284,10
Type 5 Ke-Ho4192,67237366,67%625,29
SU-76G FT4279,67246366,67%588,85
Gabler’s Destroyer 5273,00261333,33%464,25
FV4202 8155,00361366,67%264,10
LTP 3207,67195333,33%825,14
Lorraine 40 t 81331,00613366,67%1586,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I140,0088250,00%77,53
LT vz. 352182,009820,00%597,73
Renault FT 75 BS2179,001812100,00%1083,99
ST vz. 394243,00275250,00%583,43
Renault NC-3110,001420,00%0,00
WZ-1317446,5026020,00%546,14
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2159,002982100,00%753,75
T28 Prototype8127,00535250,00%131,38
T-116 359,505620,00%3,10
T26E5 81714,50664250,00%1945,76
Kolohousenka1188,009110,00%855,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2231,004481100,00%1432,01
7TP2224,0016510,00%729,35
M-IV-Y 8369,0034210,00%79,95
Pz.Sfl. IC 4567,0040110,00%1815,46
MKA 2258,0015110,00%852,51
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8833,006811100,00%780,10
Lansen C 8632,0020010,00%383,12
T7 Combat Car 224,001971100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3676,005961100,00%2302,65
Somua SM 8898,006851100,00%891,87
AMX M4 mle. 49 8923,0036610,00%690,80
Chaffee Camouflaged 5127,0010810,00%26,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-06
Left: 2026-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-14
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-04-25
Left: 2022-08-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-01-09
Left: 2023-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-01
Left: 2020-08-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-03
Left: 2020-08-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-07
Left: 2019-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-03
Left: 2019-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-27
Left: 2018-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-21
Left: 2018-11-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-08-08
Left: 2022-02-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-10
Left: 2018-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-29
Left: 2015-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-25
Left: 2015-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-03
Left: 2020-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-29
Left: 2015-08-09