massa102

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43673032187
Ø Tier8,050,008,008,24
Victories2125448,67%00,00%1856,25%8746,52%
Defeats2202150,42%00,00%1443,75%9751,87%
Draws3980,91%00,00%00,00%31,60%
Battles survived1100425,20%00,00%928,13%2915,51%
Tanks destroyed345670,7900,00230,721510,81
Destruction ratio1,060,001,000,96
Tanks spotted420190,9600,00441,382881,54
Damage dealt1.005,500,001.066,971.026,84
Capture points250870,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points177920,4100,0020,0670,04
Experience523,280,00493,34485,05
WN7936,540,001060,63936,51
WN81060,050,001409,741233,43
Total
Battles43673
Ø Tier8,05
Victories2125448,67%
Defeats2202150,42%
Draws3980,91%
Battles survived1100425,20%
Tanks destroyed345670,79
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted420190,96
Damage dealt1.005,50
Capture points250870,57
Defense points177920,41
Experience523,28
WN7936,54
WN81060,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles32
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1856,25%
Defeats1443,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived928,13%
Tanks destroyed230,72
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted441,38
Damage dealt1.066,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,06
Experience493,34
WN71060,63
WN81409,74
Past 30 days
Battles187
Ø Tier8,24
Victories8746,52%
Defeats9751,87%
Draws31,60%
Battles survived2915,51%
Tanks destroyed1510,81
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted2881,54
Damage dealt1.026,84
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,04
Experience485,05
WN7936,51
WN81233,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws39,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1443,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.541,160,000,000,00
Capture points190,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1344,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience441,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1340,63%
Defeats1650,00%
Draws39,38%
Battles survived1443,75%
Tanks destroyed230,72
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted100,31
Damage dealt1.541,16
Capture points190,59
Defense points1344,19
Experience441,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.225,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience474,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats646,15%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,38
Damage dealt1.225,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience474,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories3752,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3447,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3346,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt630,070,000,000,00
Capture points320,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience491,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories3752,11%
Defeats3447,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3346,48%
Tanks destroyed470,66
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted600,85
Damage dealt630,07
Capture points320,45
Defense points150,21
Experience491,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories4449,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4550,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3640,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.066,110,000,000,00
Capture points870,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3173,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience712,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories4449,44%
Defeats4550,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3640,45%
Tanks destroyed630,71
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted450,51
Damage dealt1.066,11
Capture points870,98
Defense points3173,56
Experience712,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles246000
Victories12450,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11647,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9639,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1580,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt582,000,000,000,00
Capture points1600,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3241,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience451,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles246
Victories12450,41%
Defeats11647,15%
Draws62,44%
Battles survived9639,02%
Tanks destroyed1500,61
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1580,64
Damage dealt582,00
Capture points1600,65
Defense points3241,32
Experience451,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.033,730,000,000,00
Capture points604,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience335,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived853,33%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted140,93
Damage dealt1.033,73
Capture points604,00
Defense points00,00
Experience335,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (254)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7798,53476575352,39%1184,71
FV215b (183) 101456,69490477646,96%1011,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81248,98636231450,78%1454,00
Strv S1 81236,86457154149,64%1333,81
M53/M5591373,68567127447,96%1474,64
T499627,99435117845,42%763,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81003,11434103847,78%990,50
Grille 15101404,6739497043,20%865,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81275,2860987251,38%1362,51
T-54 first prototype 8990,1868882451,21%1373,41
IS-7101234,5156872344,95%841,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101206,1650071645,25%884,35
SU-122-44 7823,1642171251,12%1118,68
T-109796,5358451545,83%567,07
Grille5387,9127250950,88%767,33
Tortoise91200,8063543044,88%829,99
E 100101646,6266342446,46%1251,95
T92 HMC101204,5844142351,54%1049,66
IS-38690,6857340150,12%636,34
Ares 90 C111981,6863440050,75%1534,42
Waffenträger auf E 100101731,1260939847,49%1099,53
AMX 13 909568,1960538647,15%697,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91125,4870238449,74%935,26
Maus101280,6061036943,90%803,75
M40/M4381164,6358036550,96%1434,01
T297357,7444235545,63%214,49
Strv 103B101377,8951434947,56%854,26
AT 1581009,2666333349,25%1034,87
T3091365,7652032847,56%1053,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91082,9562130545,90%1009,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8673,1753730441,78%522,12
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91422,1360328246,10%1101,15
E 7591150,8065527347,99%962,80
Tiger II8946,0567026753,93%1065,88
Panhard EBR 10510512,6242925139,84%334,00
SU-100Y 6642,0936824850,00%1054,70
ShPTK-TVP 100 81014,4155522744,05%979,24
T328513,1849821836,70%293,58
T-34-3 8914,5162121442,52%993,10
M127848,5549821044,29%1024,34
Tiger (P)7700,1658621052,86%816,91
AT 77832,6558420745,89%929,54
T57 Heavy101323,4843220636,89%784,26
FV20781131,5757419450,00%1504,74
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91302,7358519451,03%1029,38
ISU-15281058,2642119246,88%1018,76
Jagdtiger91588,8461619145,55%1254,07
KV-856544,1452618953,44%870,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 8873,0258518554,05%1131,50
T110E3101828,3364318349,18%1167,47
Type 4 Heavy91102,6957018149,72%888,05
ELC EVEN 90 8569,9361717949,16%1025,10
IS7543,5249217843,26%520,18
T28 Prototype81198,3164017042,94%1256,61
O-I6894,8873716758,68%1750,66
M66150,5030616547,88%85,87
AMX 30 1er prototype91197,4366016046,88%1021,58
M10391195,1868015749,68%1027,30
VK 30.01 (P)6307,4040315446,75%315,82
M446526,2643415149,67%792,89
AMX 13 757305,2045014840,54%362,44
AMX 50 1008963,1750814553,10%1060,97
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7918,7452714549,66%1372,04
AMX AC mle. 467865,6458014350,35%1234,31
T1 Heavy5188,6528114239,44%93,91
WZ-1328880,5573713956,83%1598,03
T-448952,7671813956,83%1412,24
T6981119,2074313250,00%1623,85
KV-15304,2935513044,62%413,49
T-437706,0865012156,20%1250,68
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81121,1662112153,72%1267,36
AT 86447,4749311855,08%692,46
M41 Walker Bulldog8564,6861011650,86%922,41
T25/27754,6357011549,57%1059,00
M415429,1638511453,51%667,73
M3 Lee4127,1124711349,56%279,34
Ferdinand81462,0476711156,76%1737,17
ARL 446714,2855511044,55%1173,94
WZ-1317650,4369810957,80%1317,56
AMX 12 t6315,3548710954,13%732,25
T54E191511,0976810854,63%1594,71
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10843,9460710741,12%755,93
M26 Pershing8984,2867910450,96%1263,12
T-5491181,8664110345,63%1115,11
Sturer Emil7643,2845010340,78%665,80
Spähpanzer Ru 2519839,0666810246,08%1157,52
T71 DA7546,7060710147,52%1014,99
SU-15271019,766389951,52%1452,24
Matilda4471,124959859,18%1541,08
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6583,526079854,08%1144,81
KV-26682,916009752,58%1213,86
XM57 81418,136369051,11%1270,32
IS-27990,206648754,02%1262,26
Type T-345427,594668647,67%1272,66
ARL V396528,844358544,71%853,62
Jagdpanther7863,265818246,34%1160,85
O-Ho81059,346838043,75%1118,46
FV3046739,135217956,96%1482,07
SU-1006665,614987744,16%996,20
Panhard AMD 178B6278,052967750,65%669,88
Spähpanzer SP I C7849,826887648,68%1748,60
StuG IV 5489,414667656,58%1390,74
T207739,456697557,33%1101,61
Tiger I7961,517047455,41%1363,74
59-166358,785127445,95%882,36
Ares 8591412,937607448,65%1296,34
TS-5 81236,517347441,89%1153,55
M3 Stuart313,89817339,73%3,54
M18 Hellcat6435,404667347,95%591,26
T28 Concept 7760,175177153,52%1009,78
Konštrukta T-34/1007810,196897060,00%1404,05
AT 25357,134196943,48%693,71
T216329,925276353,97%818,65
Jagdpanzer IV6790,655506238,71%1440,87
AMX M4 mle. 457945,946366243,55%1121,65
Bishop5554,774426053,33%1274,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5210,273275545,45%344,19
M4A1 Sherman5316,433535440,74%602,06
Cromwell6537,835575450,00%958,55
Škoda T 256588,545965450,00%1159,13
Type 586573,535895360,38%1192,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5352,493145345,28%641,41
T376571,496615156,86%1696,47
T110E4101242,926205052,00%793,46
StuG III Ausf. G5541,204604946,94%1210,98
M75257,833734845,83%840,69
Achilles6643,045774654,35%1130,93
Type 5 Heavy101813,167654551,11%1098,27
VK 16.02 Leopard5347,094814542,22%1026,65
Matilda Black Prince 5421,264224348,84%1006,63
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101430,585524348,84%848,92
Škoda T 245422,104174240,48%1141,56
T-28444,981954257,14%160,73
Churchill VII6617,406424252,38%1138,59
KV-137460,335624252,38%597,30
Alecto4131,952314245,24%140,54
M2 Medium Tank351,511444151,22%98,27
VK 28.016395,275364156,10%1089,79
SU-855527,534184040,00%1253,03
M374285,133144052,50%927,93
Marder 38T4248,082763956,41%576,08
O-Ni71304,818503751,35%1810,35
M24 Chaffee5340,595093748,65%1187,33
Ho-Ri 3101504,226273652,78%1003,16
M10 Wolverine5540,915283548,57%1342,81
Birch Gun4265,632533534,29%739,71
AMX 13 57 GF 7565,634203540,00%864,09
M36 Jackson6748,185703461,76%1388,48
Renault G15458,705083348,48%1358,15
T56 GMC3136,912143351,52%311,70
Archer5538,254423253,13%1226,62
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3407,945373243,75%1201,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4162,612753154,84%367,71
Crusader6243,033863053,33%632,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4301,694342941,38%1036,28
Vz. 60S Dravec 101378,384082934,48%581,44
Challenger7857,246132941,38%1108,15
T-103 8763,385992948,28%692,83
Nashorn6441,043622828,57%476,49
M2 Light219,81712744,44%39,71
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101487,005192744,44%899,49
Windhund 81053,636732759,26%1170,16
BT-74176,883002650,00%474,10
S35 CA5518,384622653,85%1207,32
TBT 91330,856612642,31%910,09
T1 Cunningham193,962502544,00%377,86
Light Mk. VIC 293,441722548,00%325,38
Churchill I5647,506612466,67%1762,83
ST vz. 394237,003532250,00%613,63
Somua SAu 404157,502582240,91%181,35
M5 Stuart4120,763862157,14%234,64
SARL 424197,102982045,00%459,29
Valentine3263,003671947,37%1010,42
Covenanter5213,683211936,84%492,77
T404520,834411838,89%1300,79
T675285,672941838,89%365,46
StuG III Ausf. B4226,723531866,67%585,30
T-463129,822071735,29%301,13
SU-85B4344,533911764,71%916,46
Object 268101578,945461741,18%857,12
M5A1 Stuart4149,693301637,50%269,23
Sav m/434238,382211625,00%441,01
Conqueror Gun Carriage101057,385491631,25%548,67
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9935,675881546,67%674,27
AMX ELC bis5202,133711540,00%463,86
Object 703 Version II 8707,005591540,00%485,77
Heavy Tank No. VI 6638,473711540,00%808,25
SU-100I 5671,734411546,67%1031,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A386,432181435,71%22,35
Pz.Kpfw. II2131,773471361,54%513,36
T1 HMC229,311101353,85%141,74
M7 Priest371,921571330,77%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2108,382191346,15%234,83
T2 Medium Tank223,58781250,00%82,83
T9591327,176621258,33%1120,79
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8845,835181225,00%656,06
UDES 038450,452091118,18%175,52
M8A14176,821751118,18%181,29
Hotchkiss EBR7212,552621145,45%232,73
Panhard EBR 909222,733991136,36%28,28
SU-76M4164,102281070,00%446,61
Renault UE 573101,201971060,00%229,82
BT-7 artillery 3103,002331050,00%219,93
Renault NC-31197,89172933,33%280,68
AMX 404116,88239837,50%162,31
Marder II3256,75340837,50%669,43
43 M. Toldi III 381,50171837,50%121,84
Vickers Medium Mk. II2137,86225742,86%489,23
Sexton II3171,00270757,14%642,30
Type 2597 Chi-Ha383,00206742,86%53,59
T3 HMC262,86175728,57%13,22
Valentine AT4299,43365742,86%705,88
SU-85I 5342,00319757,14%603,70
Strv 103-091055,00503666,67%813,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G359,50170616,67%0,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,2095540,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E365,00154540,00%11,67
Cruiser Mk. IV476,20156520,00%3,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2111,60164540,00%217,59
AMX ELC 901 6332,40311520,00%561,75
Type 95 Ha-Go2129,75190450,00%421,75
A-205155,50318450,00%337,40
Type 91 Heavy326,25114425,00%1,71
Cruiser Mk. III360,25137425,00%10,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8167,75268450,00%132,33
XM551 Sheridan10431,25206425,00%144,54
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81440,50541450,00%1263,23
10TP3291,333543100,00%1472,39
WZ-1209663,00612366,67%602,33
TVP VTU Koncept8303,3322630,00%78,44
Leichttraktor132,671703100,00%262,55
Ikv 1035113,33101333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2204,33376366,67%1145,43
Somua S353275,00368366,67%828,80
Kolohousenka154,00132250,00%81,11
Renault FT1116,50317250,00%598,79
Renault Otsu1117,003692100,00%590,56
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,009920,00%172,48
MS-1120,00121250,00%80,63
Ikv 65 Alt II6597,50241250,00%901,82
T-26245,50177250,00%85,16
FV217 Badger10518,00372250,00%175,87
HWK 128466,006762100,00%835,66
Tetrarch 246,002302100,00%261,00
T92 8210,0018020,00%76,88
M10 RBFM 5307,005012100,00%615,62
Super Hellcat 7413,00386250,00%440,24
Pvlvv fm/42244,002001100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2160,0011210,00%591,69
MKA 2169,002551100,00%661,62
Patton the Tank 9596,009571100,00%551,69
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,0010310,00%0,00
TOG II* 6357,0023210,00%295,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2115,006161100,00%562,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-30
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-08
Left: 2016-02-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-03-22
Left: 2016-05-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-22
Left: 2015-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-11
Left: 2016-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-23