masterkill_razrushitel

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles381440144406
Ø Tier7,740,008,639,00
Victories1952051,17%00,00%8659,72%22254,68%
Defeats1821047,74%00,00%5739,58%17944,09%
Draws4141,09%00,00%10,69%51,23%
Battles survived618216,21%00,00%3322,92%8420,69%
Tanks destroyed294160,7700,001150,803220,79
Destruction ratio0,920,001,041,00
Tanks spotted483231,2700,001671,165451,34
Damage dealt1.122,210,001.384,611.555,05
Capture points178800,4700,002711,883990,98
Defense points90320,2400,0020,0160,01
Experience585,540,00805,28808,82
WN71062,020,001157,221135,17
WN81336,310,001480,781535,97
Total
Battles38144
Ø Tier7,74
Victories1952051,17%
Defeats1821047,74%
Draws4141,09%
Battles survived618216,21%
Tanks destroyed294160,77
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted483231,27
Damage dealt1.122,21
Capture points178800,47
Defense points90320,24
Experience585,54
WN71062,02
WN81336,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles144
Ø Tier8,63
Victories8659,72%
Defeats5739,58%
Draws10,69%
Battles survived3322,92%
Tanks destroyed1150,80
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1671,16
Damage dealt1.384,61
Capture points2711,88
Defense points20,01
Experience805,28
WN71157,22
WN81480,78
Past 30 days
Battles406
Ø Tier9,00
Victories22254,68%
Defeats17944,09%
Draws51,23%
Battles survived8420,69%
Tanks destroyed3220,79
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted5451,34
Damage dealt1.555,05
Capture points3990,98
Defense points60,01
Experience808,82
WN71135,17
WN81535,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles230000
Victories10646,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11851,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6226,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1410,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3981,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.524,210,000,000,00
Capture points2761,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2741,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience625,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles230
Victories10646,09%
Defeats11851,30%
Draws62,61%
Battles survived6226,96%
Tanks destroyed1410,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted3981,73
Damage dealt1.524,21
Capture points2761,20
Defense points2741,19
Experience625,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1346,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1553,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived517,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt766,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience424,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1346,43%
Defeats1553,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived517,86%
Tanks destroyed100,36
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted240,86
Damage dealt766,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,36
Experience424,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2160,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted421,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt546,510,000,000,00
Capture points170,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points872,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience357,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1440,00%
Defeats2160,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed170,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted421,20
Damage dealt546,51
Capture points170,49
Defense points872,49
Experience357,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1509000
Victories77151,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73848,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47731,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10290,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12840,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.035,720,000,000,00
Capture points21531,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points61674,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience634,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles1509
Victories77151,09%
Defeats73848,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived47731,61%
Tanks destroyed10290,68
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted12840,85
Damage dealt1.035,72
Capture points21531,43
Defense points61674,09
Experience634,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2281000
Victories127455,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats96142,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws462,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73932,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15190,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24921,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt771,530,000,000,00
Capture points29191,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points28761,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience472,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles2281
Victories127455,85%
Defeats96142,13%
Draws462,02%
Battles survived73932,40%
Tanks destroyed15190,67
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted24921,09
Damage dealt771,53
Capture points29191,28
Defense points28761,26
Experience472,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles441000
Victories23252,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20446,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12728,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3110,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6861,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.540,580,000,000,00
Capture points5201,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4691,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience623,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles441
Victories23252,61%
Defeats20446,26%
Draws51,13%
Battles survived12728,80%
Tanks destroyed3110,71
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted6861,56
Damage dealt1.540,58
Capture points5201,18
Defense points4691,06
Experience623,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (321)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81095,15709201054,53%1402,10
IS-4101936,34650133851,49%1624,56
IS-7101932,83709128553,07%1666,42
KV-15547,13427122654,24%1259,70
E 25 7835,5653298648,28%1164,79
STB-1101839,8667997050,00%1520,16
AMX 13 909767,2454582348,24%1071,40
Excelsior 5493,7346765354,52%1011,46
Strv S1 81597,3976158354,20%1850,62
KV-48884,8546358251,55%983,74
E 50 Ausf. M101912,1764757548,87%1619,01
Object 260 101991,6073256452,30%1482,02
T-100 LT101075,4167056249,47%1264,95
ST-I91088,3251554347,51%891,24
Cromwell6728,3361454051,85%1523,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102018,8367752053,65%1817,27
Object 277101896,2374348748,87%1509,93
T-1091565,9465045150,33%1576,97
M53/M5591152,5747144450,68%1173,07
IS-381257,3658344347,63%1461,07
T376347,7039143748,97%810,45
T110E4102284,6264142650,00%1789,29
T499595,8948139645,45%684,43
Škoda T 56 81683,8081335750,14%1679,78
M40/M438941,2740935345,33%931,51
E 5091306,7964534852,30%1203,95
T-54 ltwt.9944,6960534647,40%1325,96
T3091417,4857233746,59%1150,69
Type 6191452,2270132553,85%1484,94
T54E191529,4565831752,37%1406,39
KV-37623,4746328752,61%698,94
T25 Pilot Number 1 8995,6273727854,68%1354,50
T28 Prototype81055,6550126850,75%1114,64
AMX 30 B101796,0063526444,70%1450,05
STA-181043,9063725052,80%1396,90
Panther7697,8750824853,23%1064,83
AMX 30 1er prototype91449,3064424451,23%1378,98
WZ-111 model 1-491710,6878424050,83%1677,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91362,1268423452,14%1409,75
T-345263,4426423347,64%566,09
KV-856515,9939722851,75%792,95
E 7591439,7168422847,37%1232,08
E 100102060,0773922752,42%1590,34
BT-7 artillery 3166,5424322748,46%513,56
M127692,9135921449,53%784,45
IS7951,1555921051,90%1270,89
Tiger II81026,0465820848,56%1049,57
T-1506435,3032020146,77%555,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8518,5747119847,98%823,78
Object 703 Version II 81384,9783119450,00%1468,67
T25/27632,7450319050,00%782,88
M446495,4133218948,68%726,01
T57 Heavy101994,0661118747,06%1475,91
Panther II81001,6267718056,11%1407,83
VK 30.01 (H)5384,2934317946,37%821,87
AMX 13 757506,3547117847,75%957,62
1108908,3264517450,00%954,07
Object 777 Version II 91756,6882716851,19%1586,16
Tiger (P)7874,8162716750,30%1109,55
M18 Hellcat6467,3133615657,05%753,86
AT 1581038,3968515550,32%1045,55
LTTB8601,8556915551,61%1079,98
FV4005 Stage II101512,5663415452,60%1045,18
Super Conqueror102045,3576615348,37%1545,38
Object 705A102081,6974615246,71%1727,72
AMX 12 t6273,9135814946,31%544,97
IS-271091,3467414850,68%1502,04
AMX 13 105101591,3174714350,35%1960,82
KR-1112829,50108114360,14%2202,48
Type 5 Chi-Ri7821,8056214157,45%1367,49
Type T-345344,3033414151,06%908,95
Challenger7859,4655513747,45%1104,29
A-447973,9364613350,38%1565,86
SU-130PM 81427,5677513354,89%1434,36
ARL 446600,5043913045,38%950,20
AT 77784,0156912547,20%870,21
A-436394,8332012543,20%594,82
AMX M4 mle. 457966,3765712449,19%1274,15
M24 Chaffee5198,2729112453,23%547,21
MT-256282,1243012351,22%728,22
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102254,6986912258,20%1569,65
Churchill I5474,4545912157,02%1040,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu5289,4325012049,17%671,41
Type 586663,6253111852,54%1346,74
Object 430U101795,6180511854,24%1530,01
Black Prince7843,8769111761,54%1167,67
T-34-17796,9560611248,21%1145,53
T-34-856805,6263711057,27%1708,64
Leo7916,4561510847,22%1455,87
O-Ni7933,3870110852,78%1178,08
E 65 Zwilling 81552,6987310851,85%1400,76
Conqueror91697,1680310657,55%1681,57
T 55A 91646,1880610555,24%1636,84
VK 30.02 (M)6428,4741710151,49%719,55
T-284146,7320710045,00%251,40
Comet7858,9373810063,00%1529,92
FV4004 Conway91537,226649848,98%1325,45
WZ-111 model 5A101969,057249647,92%1414,86
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81467,118409663,54%1795,32
UDES 0381498,068279557,89%1822,90
Maus102305,849719560,00%1845,15
AMX ELC bis5170,822819549,47%387,72
VK 30.01 (P)6697,014469452,13%1254,64
Object 43091711,877699445,74%1489,20
122 TM 81539,148579453,19%1702,59
T207824,856329351,61%1251,21
T-4481184,827739255,43%1771,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6515,654119147,25%806,43
T675260,822459045,56%390,17
T-62A101560,266618946,07%1158,97
Tortoise91688,568388959,55%1408,44
M4A1 Sherman5416,564768853,41%1109,54
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91654,548148752,87%1374,83
M415314,832448648,84%367,98
AT 86555,275878661,63%1026,84
AE Phase I 91733,287408638,37%1434,58
Type 4 Chi-To6477,154768545,88%802,26
KV-1S6368,493148555,29%568,87
M46 Patton91913,489748361,45%2058,33
Crusader6321,212978256,10%969,70
Renault G15276,403708243,90%560,96
Strv 746680,565288146,91%1235,46
T92 HMC101361,495478141,98%1024,11
T1 Heavy5578,865078053,75%1242,75
TNH T Vz. 5191828,418997950,63%1691,29
Churchill VII6683,675307945,57%1076,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5489,414097853,85%1470,02
Škoda T 245341,063487751,95%894,79
Sherman Firefly6690,716917572,00%1643,44
M66757,605697346,58%1156,12
Strv m/425531,955637361,64%1810,23
Durchbruchswagen 24147,611917247,22%218,17
A-20554,831667149,30%102,29
M26 Pershing81097,997286847,06%1364,93
O-I Experimental5608,555176556,92%1176,67
M8A14181,742306558,46%374,84
SARL 424200,772076549,23%495,57
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5407,773466451,56%1155,83
IS-6 81017,004836450,00%1069,36
40TP Habicha6870,756446369,84%1958,79
M3 Lee4226,833206357,14%774,87
Type 4 Heavy92173,6510236358,73%2160,16
AMX 404115,741756245,16%225,73
Kirovets-1 81278,538236256,45%1550,22
TNH 105/100081379,087666142,62%1558,57
Bofors Tornvagn 81632,368156149,18%1744,69
P.43 ter71127,417255949,15%1951,61
Type 5781546,989145957,63%1792,96
Charioteer81206,486705853,45%1348,90
O-I6760,306205754,39%1435,13
ST vz. 394252,382645648,21%734,44
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6707,795485657,14%1275,88
O-Ho81519,428475556,36%1858,16
113101954,758265556,36%1659,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E389,721575448,15%100,05
Covenanter5353,673135453,70%1383,24
T-437982,657215446,30%1744,80
Škoda T 256728,855855356,60%1399,55
Type 5 Heavy102466,348335350,94%1809,17
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6634,776525257,69%1432,33
M374225,712435156,86%679,91
Panhard AMD 178B6359,184835162,75%974,27
T28 Concept 7781,965395156,86%1030,18
M5 Stuart487,511984942,86%28,34
IS-M81563,768784951,02%1984,42
VK 16.02 Leopard5379,564664858,33%1373,90
Sherman III5380,104064856,25%1018,05
Löwe 8921,675724843,75%846,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 292,712294860,42%370,49
VK 168.01 (P) 81257,656464647,83%1344,86
FV230 Canopener101884,678454551,11%1257,88
Ikv 1035505,304344459,09%1461,24
SDP 58 Kilana81564,748264353,49%1732,43
Hotchkiss EBR7610,146774355,81%1378,90
BT-7462,121384254,76%150,47
Matilda4297,173284254,76%791,54
Caernarvon81318,007854247,62%1514,61
HWK 30 8490,675864245,24%675,48
P.43 bis6622,345304143,90%1063,47
SU-1006846,495214148,78%1534,88
Lago4198,433044060,00%563,18
T2971054,637624047,50%1274,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4127,183004057,50%362,10
SU-855458,773903956,41%1077,99
T2881361,567693956,41%1640,82
AT 25428,544643943,59%868,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 81087,367343946,15%1080,66
Pz.Kpfw. II271,971473847,37%102,14
FSV Scheme A7839,247083855,26%1288,14
T95E2 8992,396113847,37%1210,16
T-46373,921223638,89%38,20
25TP KSUST II5424,714443548,57%941,23
AMX 65 t8990,436193540,00%1036,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4217,372423554,29%569,53
AS-XX 40 t111779,717423548,57%1221,93
M7 Priest3116,181403432,35%46,39
Vz. 44-171279,507393441,18%1662,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6580,885673438,24%1318,38
Churchill III 5494,976953455,88%996,83
Somua SM 81446,827633348,48%1359,61
Ferdinand81004,005793240,63%805,31
Somua S353144,521723148,39%206,57
M48A5 Patton101789,356083132,26%1158,75
StuG IV 5262,102413158,06%552,97
P.435523,475053060,00%1664,91
M-II-Y71424,678663053,33%2126,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III3120,901552944,83%251,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3118,171582937,93%178,01
Object 70591883,218472857,14%1886,71
Taschenratte112626,1110302857,14%1834,57
Type 97 Chi-Ha397,411692751,85%177,53
M5A1 Stuart4150,852552744,44%309,43
AMX 38398,811672748,15%142,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4141,192512661,54%313,55
Mäuschen91711,507582626,92%1483,45
VK 100.01 (P)81124,697972661,54%1342,89
Grant4184,322642548,00%437,70
Spähpanzer SP I C7742,488142564,00%1573,92
FV4202 81112,366982544,00%1286,09
WZ-114 91755,288192552,00%1628,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3140,782152347,83%502,08
IS-5 (Object 730) 81233,707972360,87%1478,90
Cruiser Mk. III353,09862227,27%0,00
Alecto4178,321702231,82%239,59
T3 HMC265,05982152,38%124,19
T1 HMC285,00982050,00%327,15
Marder II3124,451352030,00%130,55
SU-100M171244,257962065,00%1924,40
XM551 Sheridan101054,307582070,00%1211,79
M3 Stuart362,791551942,11%26,47
BT-2265,471131947,37%106,63
SU-85B4297,213751963,16%768,52
Ikv 90 Typ B7901,835471838,89%1223,42
T56 GMC354,561321861,11%174,23
Strv m/40L3119,882731741,18%183,44
Type 95 Heavy4218,713281764,71%747,33
VK 30.01 (D)6774,536601770,59%1623,57
Pawlack Tank6986,537391758,82%1630,36
Ikv 723142,131971637,50%157,05
Semovente M43 Bassotto6797,816181662,50%1422,07
AT-1286,441051650,00%161,83
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7643,444881625,00%686,54
Chi-Ni2124,531681553,33%495,01
P26/404245,273131573,33%699,10
Vz. 55102508,207681540,00%1609,95
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9743,477111546,67%799,54
T1 Cunningham185,071891450,00%361,27
LT vz. 383122,071771450,00%339,29
Vz. 60S Dravec 102838,078851442,86%2058,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3112,461721338,46%128,37
Sav m/434291,003431258,33%780,88
Cruiser Mk. IV479,172001241,67%15,46
Staghound Mk. III6818,675721250,00%1546,42
14TP4380,645441163,64%1689,85
D23130,302421070,00%511,04
Vickers Medium Mk. II224,40961060,00%179,76
B14185,603631050,00%364,05
Hotchkiss H35276,201401050,00%160,21
Leichttraktor149,40891010,00%0,00
T-26295,201681070,00%511,00
KV-1SA 5621,305871030,00%1063,22
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81038,506981050,00%1111,23
Type 1 Chi-He4248,22399966,67%809,04
M2 Light251,78110955,56%138,39
FCM 36280,67160955,56%249,97
Renault R35280,33131911,11%101,34
IS-2 shielded 7995,00735955,56%1329,10
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91849,78972966,67%1601,40
Stitch 81372,89759944,44%1510,40
T26E5 81119,891005977,78%1486,68
B.U.G.I.6980,25786850,00%2101,81
Type 91 Heavy3252,75271850,00%870,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I129,0051714,29%0,00
Strv fm/211175,57374785,71%1116,36
105 leFH18B2 5483,43333728,57%722,27
Panzerjäger I2158,71138742,86%395,22
Renault FT AC249,14100771,43%260,76
T-45 2132,14245757,14%588,38
Loyd Gun Carriage255,1797650,00%180,53
Pz.Kpfw. I2108,83278666,67%486,13
T-50-2 6688,83720666,67%2424,60
T-34 shielded 5167,83280650,00%225,17
MTLS-1G14 3304,00406650,00%1213,67
Kolohousenka185,80135560,00%352,38
Vickers Mk. E Type B2154,60194540,00%474,63
Strv 103-091930,201008580,00%2096,55
SU-76M4128,00170540,00%98,70
Object 261101191,40428520,00%692,44
LT vz. 352238,75298450,00%1266,17
Strv m/382128,00245450,00%442,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2180,25350425,00%882,18
Renault NC-31114,7579450,00%84,37
Sexton II3205,25182425,00%733,08
M2 Medium Tank3417,50719475,00%2343,45
Valentine AT4345,50353450,00%955,66
Universal Carrier 2-pdr235,7599475,00%261,00
Renault FT198,67202366,67%585,31
M22195,67378366,67%1081,06
Type 95 Ha-Go247,67172366,67%236,02
Stuart I-IV3378,00645366,67%2153,83
MS-1110,3398366,67%221,70
Wespe3157,00194366,67%576,43
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro284,3397333,33%81,58
FV3046478,00360333,33%582,33
T-602125,67189366,67%562,03
FV225 Collector 9947,67946366,67%675,18
Lorraine 50 t 91881,33788333,33%1623,55
L-60 2105,33254333,33%296,64
Pvlvv fm/42261,00143250,00%142,02
M4-85 5846,009352100,00%2552,21
Ashbringer 10721,5030220,00%150,37
43 M. Toldi III 3270,50331250,00%1119,90
Fiat 30001123,002091100,00%657,92
4TP1166,003441100,00%816,62
SU-1820,002010,00%0,00
M3G FT3321,004171100,00%1067,17
Windhund 8610,0026910,00%290,71
Kunze Panzer 91791,0046810,00%1571,03
Matilda LVT 4892,007461100,00%2219,71
Tetrarch 2169,0018610,00%651,14
M10 RBFM 5481,008041100,00%985,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-21
Left: 2026-04-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-10-07
Left: 2025-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-22
Left: 2023-01-12