max1715

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46630555151
Ø Tier7,919,609,679,42
Victories2370150,83%240,00%2647,27%7549,67%
Defeats2227147,76%360,00%2850,91%7549,67%
Draws6581,41%00,00%11,82%10,66%
Battles survived1358129,13%240,00%1629,09%3925,83%
Tanks destroyed430990,9240,80510,931310,87
Destruction ratio1,301,331,311,17
Tanks spotted504081,0861,20571,041761,17
Damage dealt1.216,202.410,201.719,561.598,62
Capture points946992,0300,0090,16560,37
Defense points363300,7800,0000,00540,36
Experience535,93847,00754,09721,52
WN71179,581066,531019,351074,97
WN81524,372030,131390,691489,03
Total
Battles46630
Ø Tier7,91
Victories2370150,83%
Defeats2227147,76%
Draws6581,41%
Battles survived1358129,13%
Tanks destroyed430990,92
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted504081,08
Damage dealt1.216,20
Capture points946992,03
Defense points363300,78
Experience535,93
WN71179,58
WN81524,37
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier9,60
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt2.410,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience847,00
WN71066,53
WN82030,13
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier9,67
Victories2647,27%
Defeats2850,91%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived1629,09%
Tanks destroyed510,93
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted571,04
Damage dealt1.719,56
Capture points90,16
Defense points00,00
Experience754,09
WN71019,35
WN81390,69
Past 30 days
Battles151
Ø Tier9,42
Victories7549,67%
Defeats7549,67%
Draws10,66%
Battles survived3925,83%
Tanks destroyed1310,87
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1761,17
Damage dealt1.598,62
Capture points560,37
Defense points540,36
Experience721,52
WN71074,97
WN81489,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles152000
Victories8253,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6542,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7549,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.679,520,000,000,00
Capture points2931,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2151,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience541,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles152
Victories8253,95%
Defeats6542,76%
Draws53,29%
Battles survived7549,34%
Tanks destroyed1150,76
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted790,52
Damage dealt1.679,52
Capture points2931,93
Defense points2151,41
Experience541,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1551,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.065,450,000,000,00
Capture points170,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1475,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience437,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1551,72%
Defeats1241,38%
Draws26,90%
Battles survived1344,83%
Tanks destroyed200,69
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted200,69
Damage dealt1.065,45
Capture points170,59
Defense points1475,07
Experience437,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.202,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience850,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.202,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience850,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles245000
Victories13454,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11044,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12350,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2080,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1880,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,070,000,000,00
Capture points5742,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9113,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience559,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles245
Victories13454,69%
Defeats11044,90%
Draws10,41%
Battles survived12350,20%
Tanks destroyed2080,85
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted1880,77
Damage dealt1.237,07
Capture points5742,34
Defense points9113,72
Experience559,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles241000
Victories11648,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12250,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9840,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1890,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1420,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.187,390,000,000,00
Capture points2741,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3631,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience428,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles241
Victories11648,13%
Defeats12250,62%
Draws31,24%
Battles survived9840,66%
Tanks destroyed1890,78
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted1420,59
Damage dealt1.187,39
Capture points2741,14
Defense points3631,51
Experience428,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2255,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1845,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2357,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.468,580,000,000,00
Capture points140,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience381,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2255,00%
Defeats1845,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2357,50%
Tanks destroyed350,88
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted310,78
Damage dealt1.468,58
Capture points140,35
Defense points130,33
Experience381,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (313)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81218,22687533052,33%1816,99
E 25 71034,33560161052,55%1585,07
Grille 15101816,32499131045,50%1298,56
IS-381406,05566100653,08%1871,75
T-34-856649,7237498350,56%1321,76
T-345448,6731483450,84%1331,56
E 100102032,3762482753,57%1797,10
E 7591842,0461679754,08%2073,01
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91470,1859773354,57%1517,46
T-1091661,4455671850,70%1930,55
IS-7101881,9958070249,15%1692,54
Jagdpanzer E 100101809,7754866250,91%1337,60
G.W. Panther71478,4145459151,95%2260,18
Grille5629,6237558850,68%1313,24
T-5491490,1560854751,19%1750,56
Spähpanzer Ru 2519741,1847853649,44%1129,34
G.W. Tiger91414,4841149348,48%1583,53
IS7959,8245747755,14%1432,66
Object 268102028,3153846149,02%1670,10
T110E4101910,9553345648,68%1468,70
T-103 81141,8557540749,63%1254,96
SU-14-281241,1442339850,00%1589,07
Object 70492333,9959938754,26%2447,86
ISU-15281650,7752638450,00%1967,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181152,6842038251,83%1508,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91519,2555035350,42%1754,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101787,9259833652,08%1735,66
T54E191758,3958432050,00%1908,71
212A91324,5642030848,38%1339,72
T28 Prototype81411,4352630350,83%1715,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6473,0644930249,01%1116,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81646,7754230051,33%2001,78
SU-14-171050,2343429356,66%1912,26
AMX 13 909737,0450929246,92%1053,68
T3091668,7858328556,49%1647,62
Jagdtiger91966,0758428554,39%1989,06
Ferdinand81400,8651428349,47%1618,46
T6981252,1654628352,30%1975,02
T-448971,6950727755,60%1495,08
FV4005 Stage II101361,3852826644,36%864,85
Hummel61061,3437826046,92%1686,42
KV-137474,1733726051,54%652,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91940,6357525953,67%1875,56
AMX 50 10081316,5053625851,16%1678,20
FV215b (183) 101697,4265625846,90%1254,11
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291408,0359025146,22%1146,07
Tiger II81271,0562824460,25%1687,62
ELC EVEN 90 8462,8257923946,03%751,97
SU-10181129,3545323348,93%1431,09
SMV CC-6781075,7749123042,61%1074,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81300,7757122849,56%1809,25
Škoda T 27 81142,6361122652,21%1540,62
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6862,4652622550,67%1622,19
Waffenträger auf E 100102127,9852022149,32%1561,68
T57 Heavy101833,7759522050,00%1359,87
AMX 12 t6517,7643021953,88%1566,57
SU-1527991,2239221548,84%1618,69
Sturer Emil7969,0840421545,58%1408,46
WZ-1317554,7747421353,99%1140,29
AMX AC mle. 4881039,8148921248,58%1006,04
Type 6191536,2163820953,59%1599,94
T3281258,0658120756,52%1693,91
T-62A101697,7152820552,68%1594,69
A-20573,0020720255,45%162,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 507837,3635820050,50%1139,03
Pz.Kpfw. II2132,5421619543,08%393,90
AMX 50 Foch B101844,0769919554,36%1302,74
Maus101716,0169919249,48%1335,58
M10391086,1747819142,93%865,54
SU-1006832,9944319058,42%1852,81
Panther II81050,8149618549,73%1498,94
T28 Concept 71053,7559118557,30%1815,78
Object 140101655,1955318252,75%1420,77
T26E5 Patriot 81031,7368018151,38%1261,50
VK 28.016260,6437918052,22%649,69
FV2078983,0666717751,98%1130,76
Challenger7824,8445517250,00%1183,84
Tiger I7954,6547917051,18%1306,16
Strv 103B102059,9773116652,41%1384,57
T25/271257,8159516656,02%2499,79
AMX ELC bis5425,0243916662,65%1835,50
Ares 90101400,2172916448,17%979,79
Jagdpanther71302,5351816251,85%2097,35
AMX 13 757568,6553116157,76%1286,73
Panther7873,0349715650,64%1636,61
E 5091021,9646715637,18%684,73
M18 Hellcat6769,3453315253,95%1523,40
T71 DA7616,2249315253,95%1387,23
WZ-1328479,1936314738,78%564,15
T-437699,6244014054,29%1157,40
Strv 103-091571,6254313942,45%1199,53
Škoda T 5091352,6465313852,90%1194,33
SMV CC-567921,8743113640,44%1221,93
T297974,3851213354,89%1322,16
Ares 8591454,4282113354,14%1466,96
Emil II91785,8476413152,67%1639,17
Object 430U101505,8071613046,15%1085,19
Type 6891624,7775412847,66%1456,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8555,8941712846,09%926,58
Object 26391564,0650912851,56%1388,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65101848,9165312744,09%1364,15
Type 71101746,2877412748,82%1184,46
Prototipo Standard B91512,1568112642,86%1378,53
Achilles6675,5941012552,80%1352,17
BT-7480,0913012441,94%32,22
Konštrukta T-34/1007894,8652512451,61%1447,85
Panhard EBR 10510458,6062512442,74%302,08
Cobra 91635,2780212455,65%1588,94
FV230 Canopener101803,7677712243,44%1225,93
SU-100M17994,3754612160,33%1612,28
SU-122-5491219,4045412151,24%1109,61
Tiger (P)71135,1758211952,94%1865,23
SU-86719,2533611851,69%1121,62
FV4004 Conway91360,7062311750,43%1103,40
T110E3102206,2279611646,55%1571,01
P.44 Pantera81007,8056311447,37%1254,63
Jagdpanzer IV6845,3053611353,98%1766,22
VK 36.01 (H)6767,4252111360,18%1619,61
T216389,5937911151,35%1135,07
Tetrarch 2181,3621611153,15%931,21
SU-855512,9227511045,45%1185,54
ARL 446745,9543911050,91%1494,56
AMX M4 mle. 457955,7551611047,27%1397,72
Škoda T 256827,3050410954,13%1817,24
T71 CMCD7471,9440210945,87%963,85
KR-1111924,6589910952,29%1236,37
59-166305,1541010649,06%769,14
T110E5101636,1977010548,57%1145,78
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101859,4359110243,14%1223,88
FV3046554,0128010145,54%837,95
Conqueror91590,878209851,02%1546,28
Type 5 Heavy102245,518349453,19%1564,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6733,903629348,39%1176,10
Emil I81277,976859247,83%1412,00
T-505194,043279250,00%540,22
TVP T 50/51101572,746159141,76%1126,79
AMX 50 B101650,916569143,96%1221,38
Charioteer8994,135018947,19%922,59
SU-122A5536,893068953,93%1366,62
Spähpanzer SP I C7615,024758851,14%1307,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5603,423388655,81%1619,09
Renault G15417,783388549,41%1168,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5147,743028552,94%349,85
K-91-PT 91455,395968554,12%1411,00
T-34-28809,645387746,75%947,17
TVP VTU Koncept8844,975627742,86%962,39
Cromwell6713,014837660,53%1736,10
AMX 50 1209936,034737646,05%735,21
Type 5781172,367217643,42%1178,53
AMX 65 t81033,655867450,00%1068,07
Object 268 Version 4101640,425907445,95%1019,22
Sturmpanzer II4333,411727345,21%1006,30
VK 30.01 (P)6630,493827245,83%1081,01
T9591896,047017052,86%1648,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4300,962156949,28%669,73
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5390,723076952,17%1068,68
STA-181176,827316855,88%1611,99
AMX M4 mle. 54101420,046836842,65%802,60
AMX M4 mle. 5191649,457496755,22%1508,77
Type T-345457,593576660,61%1478,43
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101759,987226646,97%1192,88
Kranvagn101760,747326555,38%1377,01
Nashorn6837,063906544,62%1495,98
Leo7804,986816462,50%1476,43
Ho-Ri 191421,816476450,00%1099,42
FV227 Conceiver81101,097416457,81%1237,85
UDES 0381060,025206346,03%970,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E376,161316238,71%1,81
M46 Patton91130,037206251,61%971,75
Archer5455,352906053,33%1053,92
Caernarvon81060,156935949,15%1097,98
T1 Heavy5701,744725860,34%1716,18
Type 4 Ju-To71108,466675662,50%1625,20
VK 30.02 (M)6715,514515550,91%1568,09
Crusader6392,003035442,59%1148,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5390,362935350,94%1034,46
StuG III Ausf. G5489,603105244,23%1044,08
SARL 424265,482175240,38%708,40
Strv 746677,084795150,98%1279,02
Chrysler K GF 81162,285975042,00%1181,55
M66713,864464959,18%1161,16
M75341,062984940,82%1309,95
AMX AC mle. 467571,473204936,73%535,73
Bishop5339,062634860,42%750,51
Birch Gun4254,171714742,55%826,43
FV229 Contender91843,818534753,19%1807,24
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6413,004284744,68%1172,89
AMX 404204,492484553,33%731,88
T675332,704104360,47%704,90
Panhard EBR 909621,007324351,16%830,83
Black Prince7962,885904052,50%1375,89
Semovente M43 Bassotto6785,854854050,00%1353,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4165,632264062,50%397,02
DBV-152 101932,266693852,63%1120,59
FV4025 Contriver111906,008723751,35%1093,99
STG Guard 81208,335613647,22%1289,70
Super Hellcat 7895,224253638,89%1136,71
P.43 ter7855,036493560,00%1332,21
SU-54435,202833557,14%1144,72
M5 Stuart4131,712433545,71%162,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 101658,318263551,43%900,14
SU-263311,971643534,29%792,06
Taschenratte112098,918353531,43%1150,18
LTP 3260,492953557,14%1438,53
E 50 Ausf. M101221,976653458,82%977,17
Ares 7581190,568183450,00%1489,63
Matilda4298,612183339,39%642,51
FV215b 101457,506223246,88%1018,68
ARL V396422,002803240,63%513,66
Super Conqueror101809,876693040,00%1111,68
Char Futur 4 91451,577233050,00%1239,76
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7173,553062944,83%145,15
SU-85I 5748,245412955,17%1689,61
Strv m/425691,113782751,85%1975,25
DS PZInż5497,523092751,85%1068,98
Pz.Kpfw. VII102083,487382740,74%1322,62
ST-I91562,928072657,69%1492,22
M3 Lee4329,292632450,00%1319,58
M5A1 Stuart4239,883162466,67%885,31
Ho-Ri 281044,675522445,83%925,66
VK 30.01 (H)5637,874402356,52%1707,40
Valentine3269,773042240,91%866,98
Somua S353234,732672259,09%674,89
Char de transition 6829,646802268,18%1563,72
T 55A 91286,915292222,73%993,49
IS-4101747,677172142,86%1302,78
Object 252U 81417,006372138,10%1496,09
Object 268 Version V 101595,145952147,62%1011,95
Covenanter5287,003632065,00%1070,22
Marder 38T4552,753982065,00%1826,30
T-463189,321711936,84%607,70
T1E6 2122,212391963,16%604,22
S35 CA5687,943081827,78%1396,42
BT-2262,121111735,29%33,14
Vickers Medium Mk. III3214,062911668,75%906,29
Churchill III 5394,944811656,25%701,22
VK 100.01 (P)8974,876541566,67%1111,80
T-50-2 6167,003301533,33%161,07
T7 Combat Car 2181,802811553,33%961,71
Leichttraktor145,93981457,14%145,38
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101847,546811330,77%1328,33
SU-182213,251491250,00%1286,59
Cruiser Mk. II2117,081731233,33%247,44
StuG IV 5333,422531266,67%801,23
STB-1101092,645941154,55%732,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4313,093421181,82%1315,76
M8A14395,643681136,36%891,12
Marder II3306,902161030,00%1020,32
T1 Cunningham121,6791966,67%218,72
Škoda T 2451094,78663955,56%4486,09
Windhund 81063,56544933,33%866,19
M3 Stuart3148,50291862,50%587,76
Type 62 7350,636348100,00%697,77
AMX 383211,50262875,00%782,24
Durchbruchswagen 24307,25243825,00%719,04
FCM 362100,13203837,50%203,25
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91739,50676850,00%1340,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B2113,57157757,14%407,38
T56 GMC3256,29366757,14%1000,75
Cruiser Mk. IV4207,71183728,57%469,50
WZ-120-1G FT 81179,14920785,71%1290,55
MS-118,0038616,67%0,00
T3 HMC2213,17283650,00%923,28
Universal Carrier 2-pdr290,17124633,33%133,67
Kunze Panzer 91311,3331160,00%896,10
121B 101422,3333760,00%738,48
Fantôme 91800,83686633,33%1581,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II2111,60141560,00%462,37
Sturmpanzer I Bison3104,60146560,00%284,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81265,40512520,00%1564,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 2134,00177450,00%540,64
Panzerjäger I258,25109450,00%80,57
T-262132,75276475,00%774,20
Somua SAu 404352,00305450,00%916,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4376,50287450,00%1130,31
TS-54 81020,0041740,00%690,24
Light Mk. VIC 2123,009440,00%412,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I1171,33150366,67%907,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2171,67331366,67%952,29
Renault Otsu1172,333973100,00%834,06
Cruiser Mk. III397,00252366,67%435,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3330,67358366,67%1870,03
Renault R352245,67363366,67%1333,85
GSOR the TANK 9992,3333330,00%751,13
KV-1SA 5187,00312366,67%339,42
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4474,00496333,33%886,48
AE Phase I 9940,67418333,33%602,82
Hotchkiss H352184,00203250,00%747,75
Ikv 723585,0015720,00%1692,36
HWK 1280,00246250,00%125,77
Pz.Sfl. IC 4328,5019020,00%751,02
Lago M38 3646,50590250,00%1929,91
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8435,50309250,00%541,07
Löwe 8795,00435250,00%785,14
Strv m/40L3366,0013110,00%1182,14
Renault NC-311107,0012710,00%353,14
M2 Light2277,004841100,00%1546,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3329,0011010,00%1087,73
IS-6 8485,006151100,00%482,51
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,0017410,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4253,004971100,00%781,64
Object 283 9390,0028110,00%71,89
ARMT 5414,0036310,00%694,21
AMR 35 2131,0016710,00%375,35
MKA 2590,0024910,00%2505,79
L-60 2106,0018010,00%300,03
M16/43 Sahariano 3556,0010191100,00%2229,98
Primo Victoria 8202,0019610,00%0,00
Dicker Max 6822,0020510,00%1233,97
AMX ELC 901 649,006351100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5117,0015410,00%75,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2226,0035510,00%805,51
M10 RBFM 51437,0078010,00%3335,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24