mersf70

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5928201153
Ø Tier7,780,008,008,42
Victories3117352,58%00,00%436,36%2852,83%
Defeats2708545,69%00,00%763,64%2547,17%
Draws10241,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1862931,42%00,00%218,18%1324,53%
Tanks destroyed549600,9300,0060,55420,79
Destruction ratio1,350,000,671,05
Tanks spotted599701,0100,00141,27480,91
Damage dealt1.282,390,001.222,091.420,21
Capture points508090,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points333080,5600,0000,001232,32
Experience609,330,00449,27613,87
WN71217,120,00738,261290,99
WN81599,380,002090,841823,57
Total
Battles59282
Ø Tier7,78
Victories3117352,58%
Defeats2708545,69%
Draws10241,73%
Battles survived1862931,42%
Tanks destroyed549600,93
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted599701,01
Damage dealt1.282,39
Capture points508090,86
Defense points333080,56
Experience609,33
WN71217,12
WN81599,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier8,00
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted141,27
Damage dealt1.222,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience449,27
WN7738,26
WN82090,84
Past 30 days
Battles53
Ø Tier8,42
Victories2852,83%
Defeats2547,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1324,53%
Tanks destroyed420,79
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted480,91
Damage dealt1.420,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points1232,32
Experience613,87
WN71290,99
WN81823,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1561000
Victories84554,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65441,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws623,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60838,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10800,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7970,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.551,980,000,000,00
Capture points17701,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11600,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience647,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles1561
Victories84554,13%
Defeats65441,90%
Draws623,97%
Battles survived60838,95%
Tanks destroyed10800,69
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted7970,51
Damage dealt1.551,98
Capture points17701,13
Defense points11600,74
Experience647,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles337000
Victories17852,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15545,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15044,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1950,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2490,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt935,520,000,000,00
Capture points5201,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3110,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience476,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles337
Victories17852,82%
Defeats15545,99%
Draws41,19%
Battles survived15044,51%
Tanks destroyed1950,58
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted2490,74
Damage dealt935,52
Capture points5201,54
Defense points3110,92
Experience476,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories4763,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2736,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3141,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt576,300,000,000,00
Capture points420,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience380,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories4763,51%
Defeats2736,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3141,89%
Tanks destroyed490,66
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted430,58
Damage dealt576,30
Capture points420,57
Defense points660,89
Experience380,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles531000
Victories28052,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24646,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19035,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4600,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3790,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt608,970,000,000,00
Capture points8181,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5941,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience368,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles531
Victories28052,73%
Defeats24646,33%
Draws50,94%
Battles survived19035,78%
Tanks destroyed4600,87
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted3790,71
Damage dealt608,97
Capture points8181,54
Defense points5941,12
Experience368,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1690000
Victories82248,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82148,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws472,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69140,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11740,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15030,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.152,090,000,000,00
Capture points27131,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points59153,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience517,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles1690
Victories82248,64%
Defeats82148,58%
Draws472,78%
Battles survived69140,89%
Tanks destroyed11740,69
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted15030,89
Damage dealt1.152,09
Capture points27131,61
Defense points59153,50
Experience517,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3711000
Victories188250,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats177947,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws501,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived135736,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25100,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24200,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.249,630,000,000,00
Capture points37801,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points82722,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience552,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles3711
Victories188250,71%
Defeats177947,94%
Draws501,35%
Battles survived135736,57%
Tanks destroyed25100,68
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted24200,65
Damage dealt1.249,63
Capture points37801,02
Defense points82722,23
Experience552,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1199000
Victories58248,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61050,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38532,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8000,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5330,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.557,370,000,000,00
Capture points8590,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9220,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience543,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles1199
Victories58248,54%
Defeats61050,88%
Draws70,58%
Battles survived38532,11%
Tanks destroyed8000,67
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted5330,44
Damage dealt1.557,37
Capture points8590,72
Defense points9220,77
Experience543,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (168)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81613,95790316954,12%2058,41
T34 81328,41612257653,84%1715,25
11081289,24583242554,06%1696,20
WZ-111 81346,50717217955,81%1862,71
FV4202 81252,49741211953,33%1795,00
Caernarvon Action X 81283,16754206952,20%1624,74
IS-381483,51621191955,24%1960,38
IS-271015,99545159754,10%1498,08
Type 586649,19462154051,82%1374,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3207,80260143254,19%736,31
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102511,10820135853,31%1819,73
Cromwell6750,91518132756,74%1718,22
WZ-111 model 1-491607,38564131655,02%1661,63
M10391499,73577129952,96%1484,77
T-1091660,53631108554,47%1758,29
T92 HMC101544,91546102549,37%1416,77
Type T-345386,2633292850,00%1058,15
T-54 ltwt.9905,9857192250,65%1312,39
T110E5101640,0260588249,09%1247,12
T-5491354,8553385148,77%1430,13
KV-856766,7544584853,89%1419,96
IS-7102089,8180882457,40%1898,24
Object 277102142,3573181150,43%1843,41
T2971216,3563277056,23%1755,03
VK 30.02 (M)6640,4853770551,63%1241,45
Renault FT1134,0318169548,35%732,58
CS-52 LIS 81520,5876168152,72%2003,40
Object 907 101927,6870965751,90%1565,98
T216435,3338664747,60%1163,67
WZ-111 model 5A102159,0671056951,49%1805,18
T3281344,8362455556,40%1799,12
M53/M5591209,3751450646,64%1170,84
MS-1195,7618250550,89%388,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68650,4254950349,30%1152,21
EMIL 1951 81634,2681050057,00%1920,79
AMX M4 mle. 54102400,9583945852,62%1941,61
VK 28.016483,4040945548,13%1343,28
Object 140101959,8661543647,71%1713,56
114 SP2 102190,2270940749,88%1527,64
T54E191540,7272340150,62%1550,56
Conqueror Gun Carriage101260,1754637948,55%1015,56
CS-5991442,5669335845,53%1333,27
AE Phase I 91872,8982733255,72%1935,76
M40/M4381089,5559032954,10%1304,20
T376662,6048632454,01%2186,11
Type 4 Heavy91496,3873331851,57%1412,48
T95E6 101861,3766031850,94%1402,58
M127684,3348731650,32%808,82
T698964,6448731449,04%1248,49
Tiger II81092,8752629956,19%1296,40
T57 Heavy102063,7855828946,71%1622,41
Conqueror91557,5480528652,45%1481,77
M75442,0846127650,00%1750,58
VK 100.01 (P)81154,2065427549,82%1268,64
M3 Lee4289,5725726546,79%1067,63
LTTB8621,6661126551,32%1097,20
IMT 81639,4484026153,26%2016,31
Super Conqueror102217,8776425952,51%1879,44
Panhard EBR 105101046,3362725246,83%1176,76
Centurion Action X102206,2872924748,18%1823,19
T71 DA7495,6545524348,15%877,55
113101489,0252323644,07%1088,28
CS-63102317,0187323157,58%2101,01
Object 452K 102084,4868322948,47%1576,67
CS-5381293,9168722555,11%1845,15
TNH 105/100081446,8676721553,02%1898,52
Concept 1B 92094,1778720454,41%1816,67
T28 Prototype81142,7049019748,73%1221,01
O-Ho81144,9970519659,18%1362,91
Super Hellcat 71155,4466519252,08%2019,78
Prototipo Standard B91640,2166519146,07%1530,17
Comet7759,7449618850,53%1163,15
Caernarvon81146,7653518448,91%1249,61
STB-1101929,1872517658,52%1658,83
Panther7763,4947917051,76%1188,95
IS71073,8351816854,17%1653,66
Spähpanzer SP I C7734,7350216847,02%1343,81
Kranvagn102434,6683616756,89%2045,15
KV-15603,6645316755,09%1399,30
WZ-1317846,8149716654,82%1997,71
Centurion Mk. 7/191532,8164715545,81%1518,97
T25/27945,7047415453,90%1340,71
M5A1 Stuart4151,8326815141,06%282,52
Black Prince7732,1955314949,66%865,82
P.44 Pantera81252,8566614847,30%1592,91
WZ-13281062,1458014754,42%2155,85
T3091328,6864914146,10%1026,01
Tiger (P)7919,4555013651,47%1213,73
M3 Stuart3226,9236813450,75%934,94
M66468,4831413043,85%512,35
Škoda T 5091437,4870812557,60%1342,80
Centurion Mk. I81341,5870112453,23%1913,25
DBV-152 102375,0870912051,67%1677,87
M446615,8952112046,67%964,18
Hotchkiss EBR7565,8856412055,83%1208,26
T110E4102264,2774711953,78%1731,53
Vz. 55102793,0082311852,54%2370,40
Object 274a 81364,8882811748,72%1832,25
P.43 ter71192,5883711657,76%2043,68
60TP Lewandowskiego102161,0475411449,12%1564,54
O-I6759,1561810951,38%1303,03
T1 Heavy5457,2532510555,24%944,97
M18 Hellcat6650,2748210554,29%1069,06
E 7591639,4678510046,00%1410,38
Light Mk. VIC 2102,532419453,19%461,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 81199,166979454,26%1489,79
VK 30.01 (P)6687,075689160,44%1275,24
Konštrukta T-34/10071041,466828941,57%1634,52
O-Ni71126,617698457,14%1615,14
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101890,066328450,00%1517,34
Type 6891985,849318360,24%2032,11
E 5091942,748508050,00%1938,30
59-166694,335257958,23%2349,72
FV4004 Conway91832,758497962,03%1831,80
IS-4102470,848267653,95%2048,20
T-4481611,818347450,00%2334,19
BZ-75102032,737927447,30%1427,30
Panhard AMD 178B6489,915357454,05%1584,43
TVP VTU Koncept81162,937996963,77%1777,58
LTP 3158,432596854,41%677,96
Churchill VII6760,486026639,39%1351,47
M2 Light2127,802696150,82%400,07
Object 43091784,407735836,21%1471,42
Renault Otsu1106,042395350,94%354,17
Type 5781501,617864961,22%1723,31
TVP T 50/51101916,555644734,04%1434,04
M5 Stuart4198,163934452,27%466,98
Charioteer81214,706904346,51%1310,23
T675495,654324057,50%1235,32
Löwe 81099,184924050,00%1263,16
FV201 (A45) 7818,844443850,00%1123,56
M2 Medium Tank3157,241903751,35%490,37
Vickers Mk. E Type B2127,492453557,14%510,71
T2 Medium Tank2137,212043458,82%733,63
Type 4 Ju-To71530,399073357,58%2089,59
Lion 102000,166823250,00%1642,06
Type 5 Heavy101857,295023151,61%1255,40
Cromwell B 6817,705793046,67%1463,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6642,316362951,72%2079,05
Churchill I5572,275602657,69%1210,92
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81064,284972552,00%1225,79
M415367,214532466,67%582,13
Type 3 Ju-Nu61239,399202369,57%2244,24
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61019,616292347,83%1692,05
Bisonte C45 81696,007772365,22%2066,15
Spähpanzer Ru 2519650,524362142,86%737,83
T1 Cunningham180,291861442,86%261,56
Renault NC-311131,572781471,43%797,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 283,421821250,00%252,32
Panther II81064,007671266,67%1338,31
IS-6 81520,006071172,73%1759,83
IS-3A 81479,737181154,55%1558,47
Challenger7972,907001070,00%1321,46
TS-5 81401,008351050,00%1370,27
T-100 LT101135,00627850,00%1172,13
BT-7 artillery 367,00142862,50%233,62
Windhund 8879,00635650,00%778,02
T-50-2 6813,408705100,00%2502,43
Maus10701,25417450,00%336,79
Leichttraktor159,33197366,67%250,03
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102030,33938366,67%1618,51
T7 Combat Car 2110,332753100,00%587,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I180,006220,00%182,83
E 100101599,00861250,00%1109,08
105 leFH18B2 5539,005751100,00%1067,78
Object 777 Version II 9919,0017910,00%456,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 276,005071100,00%348,42
Gryphon 10792,0022510,00%216,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-02
Left: 2024-12-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-03
Left: 2024-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-11
Left: 2023-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-03-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-29
Left: 2023-02-20