morozy

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1122052494296
Ø Tier7,347,428,909,21
Victories5432748,42%1041,67%3840,43%11839,86%
Defeats5657350,42%1458,33%5558,51%17258,11%
Draws13051,16%00,00%11,06%62,03%
Battles survived2430921,66%312,50%1010,64%5117,23%
Tanks destroyed688590,61100,42420,451230,42
Destruction ratio0,780,480,500,50
Tanks spotted1225321,0950,21340,36910,31
Damage dealt836,77756,04901,73843,41
Capture points1334971,1900,00540,571630,55
Defense points513270,4600,0010,01410,14
Experience434,08379,54527,02514,27
WN7859,39466,57439,29388,35
WN8963,17604,00497,70410,59
Total
Battles112205
Ø Tier7,34
Victories5432748,42%
Defeats5657350,42%
Draws13051,16%
Battles survived2430921,66%
Tanks destroyed688590,61
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1225321,09
Damage dealt836,77
Capture points1334971,19
Defense points513270,46
Experience434,08
WN7859,39
WN8963,17
Past 24 hours
Battles24
Ø Tier7,42
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1458,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,50%
Tanks destroyed100,42
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted50,21
Damage dealt756,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience379,54
WN7466,57
WN8604,00
Past 7 days
Battles94
Ø Tier8,90
Victories3840,43%
Defeats5558,51%
Draws11,06%
Battles survived1010,64%
Tanks destroyed420,45
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted340,36
Damage dealt901,73
Capture points540,57
Defense points10,01
Experience527,02
WN7439,29
WN8497,70
Past 30 days
Battles296
Ø Tier9,21
Victories11839,86%
Defeats17258,11%
Draws62,03%
Battles survived5117,23%
Tanks destroyed1230,42
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted910,31
Damage dealt843,41
Capture points1630,55
Defense points410,14
Experience514,27
WN7388,35
WN8410,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories7239,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10658,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4122,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1260,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt889,140,000,000,00
Capture points1590,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience380,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories7239,78%
Defeats10658,56%
Draws31,66%
Battles survived4122,65%
Tanks destroyed480,27
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted1260,70
Damage dealt889,14
Capture points1590,88
Defense points510,28
Experience380,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories4738,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7258,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3629,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt846,330,000,000,00
Capture points2151,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2702,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience340,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories4738,21%
Defeats7258,54%
Draws43,25%
Battles survived3629,27%
Tanks destroyed460,37
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted810,66
Damage dealt846,33
Capture points2151,75
Defense points2702,20
Experience340,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles152000
Victories8455,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6542,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6039,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted960,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt556,300,000,000,00
Capture points3772,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience374,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles152
Victories8455,26%
Defeats6542,76%
Draws31,97%
Battles survived6039,47%
Tanks destroyed820,54
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted960,63
Damage dealt556,30
Capture points3772,48
Defense points90,06
Experience374,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles395000
Victories16541,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22356,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10225,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1940,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4001,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt513,690,000,000,00
Capture points3710,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4181,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience268,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles395
Victories16541,77%
Defeats22356,46%
Draws71,77%
Battles survived10225,82%
Tanks destroyed1940,49
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted4001,01
Damage dealt513,69
Capture points3710,94
Defense points4181,06
Experience268,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200000
Victories9447,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10251,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7738,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1950,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt940,850,000,000,00
Capture points2371,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5372,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience476,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles200
Victories9447,00%
Defeats10251,00%
Draws42,00%
Battles survived7738,50%
Tanks destroyed1130,57
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1950,98
Damage dealt940,85
Capture points2371,19
Defense points5372,69
Experience476,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1425000
Victories77954,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63044,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50735,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6640,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10970,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt550,670,000,000,00
Capture points20591,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points14211,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience349,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles1425
Victories77954,67%
Defeats63044,21%
Draws161,12%
Battles survived50735,58%
Tanks destroyed6640,47
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted10970,77
Damage dealt550,67
Capture points20591,44
Defense points14211,00
Experience349,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.235,880,000,000,00
Capture points311,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points502,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience417,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories952,94%
Defeats847,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed90,53
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted221,29
Damage dealt1.235,88
Capture points311,82
Defense points502,94
Experience417,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (560)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81143,46563158654,22%1311,77
KV-856780,00441148750,50%1436,01
WZ-111 8975,14530146349,62%1084,05
IS-7101476,14536141849,37%1127,28
T26E4 SuperPershing 8977,79556126548,85%1226,83
M18 Hellcat6626,45403116751,41%1051,97
G.W. E 100101328,48478115549,26%1110,47
M446625,02403105249,81%1005,54
AMX 13 909637,99431102246,77%763,29
T71 DA7586,84420101247,83%1058,03
Type 62 7485,22441100150,15%921,73
T110E4101690,4949597046,80%1185,32
SU-1006667,9537490349,94%1142,68
Cromwell6508,9936683446,76%866,08
AMX 50 10081153,5353178851,52%1289,79
WZ-1328624,1741977347,22%919,30
T-1091045,9041677247,41%874,52
11081030,7949877045,97%1116,44
O-I6811,4446273949,80%1446,62
AT 1581171,9953773952,10%1299,57
FV215b (183) 101410,5948568747,74%929,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91400,3447068649,56%1173,27
TOG II* 6725,3144168650,29%1229,88
Dicker Max 6699,3142668350,22%1217,97
T-54 ltwt.9706,3241865444,95%819,57
Leo7778,4045565050,00%1150,85
Grille 15101375,2345964942,06%837,29
ARL 446660,5741863546,46%1076,47
Type 6191167,7146063346,76%1033,38
T-44-100 8872,7250263049,84%964,06
FV2078893,3339162949,44%1092,12
Object 140101373,0749661945,56%1023,34
T-1506728,7341661350,73%1262,22
AMX 50 12091193,2549360049,50%990,02
Tortoise91380,1553459653,02%1112,90
FV217 Badger101281,1852659546,05%754,94
Škoda T 256542,7536758545,30%918,95
AMX AC mle. 488965,7643658346,66%988,62
WZ-111 model 1-491105,9748555648,38%900,94
Tiger (P)7902,0146754449,82%1156,18
T28 Prototype81206,7346154448,16%1329,15
Strv 746587,6138453749,35%1014,94
G.W. Tiger91027,7736153245,86%911,50
T-5491118,8554152948,20%1053,21
Ikv 65 Alt II6615,5734751744,87%1013,97
M46 Patton91185,6349851543,30%970,10
T499625,5540751143,25%675,52
Škoda T 5091289,1446350943,61%1041,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507780,1537950851,97%1020,91
T54E191388,1151949046,73%1222,73
T376402,4636548950,51%980,58
T-34-856415,4130148147,40%644,09
T28 Concept 7911,8149148052,92%1408,84
T25 Pilot Number 1 8762,2349548047,92%869,48
ISU-15281177,7548947953,44%1269,42
STA-181043,2150647149,04%1440,83
IS-271047,7158347151,80%1464,67
P.43 bis6579,4637446650,64%993,10
T25/27742,7234446547,53%1007,17
Object 70491547,7949646449,78%1219,15
Comet7573,3640545647,81%786,66
Caernarvon8972,4649645148,34%1025,26
VK 100.01 (P)8944,9648944750,56%998,69
Type 4 Heavy91100,3549344647,98%914,38
T-448711,5743844651,12%845,91
IS-38960,0242744452,70%1070,94
Jagdtiger91414,0750644348,98%1161,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91103,4546744043,41%950,27
AMX M4 mle. 457860,5051143452,53%1098,95
E 7591228,2549043146,17%1024,11
KV-15350,5027443149,88%633,33
Type 586563,9442942748,48%1021,06
G.W. Panther71160,9737242152,02%1551,74
Leopard 1101066,1846741942,48%585,69
Jagdpanther II81090,9043941648,32%1076,41
VK 36.01 (H)6584,5441241446,62%900,19
M41 Walker Bulldog8478,3939741348,43%683,24
StuG IV 5367,0428540849,26%818,60
UDES 038864,5440240644,09%793,54
LTP 3223,3926540551,36%1096,49
SU-1018936,9944440453,71%999,44
45TP Habicha7810,3147640147,38%1005,82
AMX 13 757348,7633940146,63%520,75
T3281122,6954139950,13%1322,89
E 50 Ausf. M101297,0649339646,21%914,56
ARL V396551,9432639049,49%918,87
SU-100Y 6750,5344838945,76%1159,38
Maus101187,4753738843,56%696,06
Type T-345346,2628138550,65%891,96
Indien-Panzer8861,2548338252,62%1004,68
Tiger II81059,1651738150,39%1208,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8864,8245238149,87%864,65
Cruiser Mk. II2394,8531137952,24%1955,79
WZ-131G FT6589,6336337647,61%925,88
M4A1 Sherman5412,9035837451,60%1046,53
Object 26391243,5649037151,21%1036,10
M10391284,7350336948,24%1175,27
Jagdpanzer IV6668,0843636854,08%1221,57
VK 30.01 (P)6694,5244736851,90%1199,72
S-517709,7740436747,68%814,71
M26 Pershing8882,7149436749,32%1059,90
Emil I81039,3349236547,95%1053,90
E 5091064,3447236446,70%873,63
Panther II8726,5439336249,17%816,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81216,0048036046,11%1237,02
O-Ho8935,4745735648,03%965,80
T2 Light Tank 2137,7025235548,45%502,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5429,7634835547,61%1105,17
FV380591024,6747835445,76%912,09
KV-48896,8047035347,88%960,59
Jagdpanzer E 100101400,8250735147,58%860,98
Challenger7824,6143434947,28%1032,12
Tetrarch 2155,2617834544,06%611,26
M4A3E8 Sherman6474,7641334444,19%740,91
T3091418,6454234450,29%1182,51
P.44 Pantera8806,4944834149,56%884,54
KV-26711,7342934147,80%1167,45
A-436508,2440033751,34%967,03
T207750,2947833544,18%963,29
T57 Heavy101533,0547932744,95%1014,63
Heavy Tank No. VI 6674,6745432353,87%1121,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4315,4922732253,73%725,98
AT 86653,0945031657,59%1197,21
Conqueror91068,9852331547,94%827,11
M48A5 Patton101180,9253631343,45%720,34
IS7760,4041431250,64%955,02
BT-7 artillery 3210,4225031250,96%727,77
E 100101359,7550131043,87%900,11
O-Ni7932,6450330852,92%1288,01
T1 Heavy5481,3036230749,51%934,04
AMX 13 F3 AM6738,1440230751,47%1194,91
Centurion Mk. I8762,3745829950,50%870,77
T110E5101298,2755929847,99%837,54
Excalibur 6653,8245329447,62%869,20
WZ-12091045,7449029246,23%846,91
M415535,8327329247,60%837,87
Mäuschen91349,9054528752,61%1240,78
AMX AC mle. 467747,0036228653,15%1049,82
LTTB8466,2039328649,30%705,76
60TP Lewandowskiego101536,4257128544,91%975,76
Matilda IV 5459,2942828455,99%1225,85
M127802,1242928353,00%1105,84
Leopard Prototyp A91196,8451028140,21%867,49
Prototipo Standard B91275,7152628048,21%1090,61
SU-1527564,3329327850,72%672,46
Strv 103B101170,2151627644,93%624,20
Matilda Black Prince 5406,2634827648,55%929,96
T-284227,4020027545,09%509,85
WZ-113G FT101257,4054327542,18%568,72
53TP Markowskiego8898,7753527346,89%856,86
Type 5 Chi-Ri7833,4448927249,63%1315,50
T2971041,3955527153,14%1391,16
T-437328,6226427146,86%316,85
VK 30.02 (D)7543,6437926948,70%687,73
KV-37971,9049026950,19%1262,93
T-62A101226,7448426843,66%864,41
A-447716,7546426350,57%1025,09
Centurion Mk. 7/191099,1348826145,59%880,39
Panther7664,4140125956,37%1031,79
Tiger I7704,8742625848,06%781,29
BT-7491,8615025840,31%51,98
Type 64 6416,2035825846,51%892,80
Hummel6789,6429225740,08%1076,49
B14366,1429025747,08%910,90
TVP VTU Koncept8686,7341225648,05%755,40
AMX 50 Foch B101194,4647225442,91%651,52
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7378,8541425346,64%601,57
SU-855338,0823325250,00%651,01
M66653,6439325253,17%977,38
59-166202,7831525049,20%378,74
AMX 50 Foch91246,5151324845,97%947,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2106,5225224855,24%400,24
STB-1101185,9144424542,04%717,02
Object 261101074,5853424047,92%790,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8831,5750823545,11%782,26
SU-100M17885,0045323458,55%1281,67
SU-86867,6930123345,92%1218,59
FV4004 Conway91046,6148323347,21%800,13
AMX 65 t8876,3949223347,64%908,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5271,3822223041,30%497,41
AT 25417,1131922952,40%1016,01
T9591460,1963522654,42%1181,40
T698878,8350422449,11%1014,99
T-345269,7025722348,43%599,80
Type 5 Heavy101330,6051922340,36%722,60
Pz.Kpfw. I2107,0923022053,64%380,47
Emil II91189,1352721848,62%962,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101277,7248321837,61%809,82
SU-76M4304,3621421746,54%684,36
T92 HMC101147,7351421550,70%901,90
MT-256178,0029221544,19%283,07
T-505109,5923321452,80%224,89
T-100 LT10628,6746621346,48%538,73
Konštrukta T-34/1007785,3642821251,89%1253,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8420,7741221143,13%514,00
Manticore10778,9147021045,24%678,29
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10527,4545720738,65%298,56
Sherman Firefly6523,2335520552,20%885,58
T-34-2G FT7863,7645920448,53%1152,86
Type 4 Chi-To6665,9657320346,80%1293,16
Object 430 Version II9962,0656320346,31%770,56
Progetto C50 mod. 6691160,6650220242,08%925,57
Black Prince7999,4555720146,77%1435,89
AMX M4 mle. 54101199,4354119943,22%663,31
T675372,0727419746,19%697,72
IS-M8749,3344919640,82%620,12
T2881132,7057619552,31%1194,43
Object 268101553,6651019549,74%1005,72
VK 16.02 Leopard589,9020119450,00%114,43
43 M. Toldi III 3169,4321219451,55%814,51
Object 268 Version 4101724,1058819256,25%1349,83
M7 Priest3515,8423019052,11%1501,36
AS-XX 40 t11938,7551618842,02%428,73
GSR 3301 Setter7345,5441418643,55%548,87
M2 Light2182,7022618451,09%672,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4272,2024118445,65%555,32
WZ-132A9500,8744618342,08%436,02
BDR G1 B5400,4028818245,60%613,12
Crusader6291,3127018144,75%678,60
Jagdpanther7850,5142817847,75%1069,31
Spähpanzer SP I C7562,3038617552,00%1026,32
M40/M438979,7547717350,87%978,14
T 55A 9979,4356317248,84%763,37
Ikv 90 Typ B7761,7341316853,57%1101,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7717,5134316845,24%1009,53
M5 Stuart4155,8924616758,68%366,62
IS-3-II91121,2054916752,10%912,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65101405,9059116552,73%1071,55
AMX 50 B101120,3850016347,24%663,12
AMX 12 t6240,2126716341,72%384,01
BZ-75101328,5260316350,31%793,00
WZ-1317403,0438816245,68%602,95
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101099,3449615847,47%685,47
WZ-111-1G FT8881,9942115739,49%743,47
FV4025 Contriver111071,2264615745,22%462,94
T-34-17740,2952015656,41%1156,39
Strv 103-09978,3346915639,10%572,22
UDES 15/16101398,8250815245,39%991,25
AMX 404245,3522115053,33%894,19
Sturer Emil7910,5142714944,97%1319,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3140,2325814949,66%554,02
FV230 Canopener101226,1866014940,27%572,46
StuG III Ausf. G5333,8723114745,58%623,53
Centurion Action X101176,4152414749,66%815,33
T216251,8626914744,22%490,45
Taschenratte111326,8165414643,84%542,76
HWK 128482,1047614548,28%648,51
Ho-Ri 3101320,8756014444,44%711,87
FV215b 101142,6152014239,44%620,24
Vz. 55101444,8951914038,57%836,81
XM551 Sheridan10684,0945814037,14%459,16
TVP T 50/51101175,2446313942,45%723,25
T110E3101526,4354213948,92%1002,16
113 Beijing Opera 101205,9950413938,13%702,27
Kranvagn101468,7251113839,86%903,75
Object 430U101071,6755713845,65%633,66
Object 43091002,6359813750,36%827,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4196,8222113641,91%508,18
FV4005 Stage II101229,4545813643,38%741,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza91071,6055813449,25%800,12
AT 77913,2054613445,52%1087,94
Pz.Sfl. IC 4252,6029413450,00%644,87
Object 268 Version V 101411,2549813449,25%860,45
M5A1 Stuart4204,0825413341,35%515,58
Churchill VII6625,2151213342,11%991,81
M75207,7323613351,13%633,39
Light Mk. VIC 2127,7224013348,87%561,30
25TP KSUST II5374,1835313253,79%823,61
P.435366,7231513049,23%887,96
SU-54477,8921713049,23%1238,20
FV3046629,3333913046,92%1153,27
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101573,0752713045,38%976,44
Grille5411,3921112848,44%809,59
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6498,5243712749,61%846,36
Lion 101300,9049912643,65%935,48
IS-4101325,5854612445,97%836,56
Ferdinand8930,8850512345,53%820,27
M-VI-Y91099,2152512339,84%851,07
Vickers Mk. E Type B2351,6925312055,00%1590,99
SU-85B4208,9919312057,50%437,24
40TP Habicha6740,2345711850,00%1425,39
Rinoceronte101488,5053811848,31%968,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5431,0127411648,28%868,64
Progetto CC55 mod. 548879,7645611540,00%706,54
Pz.Kpfw. VII101503,6157211541,74%906,81
T6 Medium4423,2131711556,52%1028,30
Ho-Ri 191247,1959211447,37%854,12
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5421,2540811446,49%952,13
AE Phase I 91088,1951611246,43%816,73
Covenanter5118,9920611154,95%255,67
Nashorn6637,6538811150,45%1087,56
M36 Jackson6699,0235310860,19%1333,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91017,5650210844,44%730,18
T-46366,2411910646,23%65,49
S35 CA5481,3627510653,77%1116,95
AMX 13 10510680,9044410542,86%512,25
Churchill III 5385,2245210540,95%565,85
Ashigaru 101055,9555610547,62%528,73
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5294,8729910454,81%731,35
VK 28.016203,6334010439,42%315,79
VK 30.02 (M)6666,7442210343,69%1111,01
Spähpanzer Ru 2519572,5951710246,08%644,27
A-20545,4319310148,51%95,05
Patton the Tank 9937,9751310141,58%760,89
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91089,3851710048,00%854,71
Valentine II 4310,0235810054,00%1045,86
Somua SAu 404263,611899945,45%551,48
FCM 362256,182329949,49%1192,37
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6563,395069941,41%850,66
Bishop5493,583329860,20%1206,08
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9564,054659742,27%597,54
Cobra 9986,425309745,36%667,56
Somua S353473,133479656,25%1494,92
WZ-111 model 5A101234,084879543,16%743,30
Kunze Panzer 91022,075539550,53%813,03
M-V-Y101437,025909452,13%1033,27
T14 5527,834979344,09%957,83
T-26284,891119343,01%202,15
TS-60 91113,255189338,71%776,52
212A91053,495849251,09%1010,40
ST vz. 394274,582309145,05%734,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5401,464289146,15%1117,16
M60 101067,715159142,86%611,22
121B 101207,275909152,75%885,09
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291390,976409053,33%1197,49
M374209,191398942,70%524,99
M24 Chaffee5208,263018947,19%510,06
Sherman III5358,792888952,81%915,40
K-91-PT 91152,845848949,44%959,80
Char Futur 4 91095,835568941,57%739,64
T25 AT7915,855398856,82%1299,18
Object 705A101489,585678845,45%979,87
121101377,215938648,84%1005,04
KV-137434,723328650,00%560,61
Pudel 6589,305178454,76%1010,61
P26/404286,052728457,14%749,72
G.W. Tiger (P)81036,983948434,52%1065,67
T-34 with L-11 4266,153228447,62%723,32
M3 Lee4188,771778345,78%500,48
K-91101192,065848342,17%797,27
T-29 3282,372898350,60%929,13
L-60 2105,902058150,62%469,42
AMX ELC bis5271,413218047,50%764,39
M56 Scorpion 7692,444578051,25%882,56
Tiger-Maus 91160,495197943,04%792,85
GSOR the TANK 91142,925677853,85%1002,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3186,531727748,05%434,32
AMX M4 mle. 5191326,686677744,16%1013,76
TNH T Vz. 5191333,726647648,68%1092,16
SU-263327,871637544,00%802,91
Valiant 5461,604657548,00%911,92
Churchill I5515,883097441,89%1024,11
Vz. 44-17987,666207458,11%1422,88
Object 777 Version II 91241,115997445,95%939,44
M10 Wolverine5428,232337341,10%809,25
Škoda T 245447,583547261,11%1403,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3362,222727258,33%1454,84
T-832 8979,465267243,06%840,81
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505415,663007146,48%813,61
Super Hellcat 7597,314286854,41%792,86
Pz.Kpfw. II2187,842276752,24%698,18
TNH 105/10008830,915066743,28%745,29
Alecto4256,362256749,25%617,90
Marder II3118,261516645,45%156,32
T-50-2 6233,913186648,48%420,57
Panther/M10 7649,595066656,06%1008,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.487,432136366,67%262,65
60G FT5418,332746152,46%899,45
Object 265T 9951,336256150,82%725,05
T404321,632266046,67%706,88
Matilda4238,532305949,15%528,12
WZ-114 91234,906605853,45%1055,20
VK 30.01 (H)5469,303545750,88%1047,13
WZ-111G FT91448,496235749,12%1057,20
14TP4160,251925543,64%365,45
FV229 Contender91017,266925453,70%707,24
Windhund 8735,044035442,59%549,27
T-34 shielded 5426,203925450,00%912,42
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6643,284505457,41%1021,06
Type 95 Ha-Go2290,892115347,17%1277,27
Sturmpanzer II4287,812015263,46%978,91
Grant4230,162205149,02%637,39
Chieftain/T95 8665,754755149,02%695,48
Chrysler K GF 8820,284935048,00%749,08
T26E5 Patriot 8817,425365056,00%892,06
B.U.G.I.6603,774424852,08%1037,64
IS-2 shielded 7769,474814744,68%823,33
Bretagne Panther 6695,515214759,57%1271,26
Strv m/425383,762884647,83%949,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3217,742024641,30%587,81
Birch Gun4250,982044445,45%807,52
LHMTV8558,144734452,27%945,80
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2112,951824346,51%465,62
Carro d'assalto P.887839,744514344,19%927,16
Lorraine 39L AM3308,742044360,47%1261,79
Object 252U 8993,844984334,88%757,73
Strv m/382288,852184158,54%1355,06
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2160,411724156,10%667,53
MKA 2240,463264151,22%986,06
T-103 8972,155194143,90%907,09
A46 6258,293534153,66%615,97
M15/423253,602144047,50%614,01
Pawlack Tank6624,983714042,50%817,39
Lago4259,642553951,28%782,64
T71 CMCD7471,543773948,72%822,06
SU-130PM 81097,624153941,03%856,60
KV-220-2 5518,465263943,59%789,87
Durchbruchswagen 24195,082453850,00%407,87
IS-5 (Object 730) 8718,744773844,74%622,98
P.43 ter7824,514903743,24%1221,00
T1 HMC262,68863735,14%89,23
Sav m/434267,892713754,05%715,42
M22177,692323627,78%799,34
Panhard AMD 178B6146,082503644,44%164,22
LT vz. 383230,742053542,86%798,47
CS-6310713,494993554,29%401,72
Vz. 60S Dravec 101293,407083557,14%732,14
Mitsu 1085386,403563548,57%563,33
BT-22268,292223447,06%1279,85
T-804202,742783441,18%620,17
FV227 Conceiver8649,945933447,06%543,81
AT-FV230 Breaker111044,625733429,41%356,25
LT vz. 352206,551943354,55%931,64
Ikv 1035313,182623348,48%654,15
Marder 38T4326,483473348,48%694,29
M10 RBFM 5619,584773342,42%1200,21
Strv fm/211132,251753246,88%629,90
O-I Experimental5443,593393256,25%820,32
Staghound Mk. III6277,693963250,00%332,93
M-IV-Y 81237,225813243,75%1096,76
Škoda T 45 7747,915153237,50%691,78
Type 3 Ju-Nu6705,974903145,16%853,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6618,974233046,67%895,30
M3 Stuart397,241432944,83%161,75
L6/402113,341512937,93%144,46
SU-182106,621122958,62%614,21
Kolohousenka1110,001552850,00%401,47
LTG7455,864502850,00%783,66
IS-2M 7860,895412842,86%890,24
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8653,615492857,14%619,33
Fiat 30001124,442032759,26%589,74
D23182,111782744,44%522,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3106,521712766,67%366,99
Panzerjäger I271,56962744,44%37,15
KV-1SA 5349,334362748,15%543,69
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6200,673122762,96%477,37
MS-1180,881022646,15%217,66
Renault UE 573167,721942560,00%490,79
M8A14211,481912548,00%385,64
KV-5 8995,606392556,00%1113,51
AT 15A 7892,685622560,00%1277,96
Valentine AT4194,422122458,33%495,37
FV224 Chopper7600,135052441,67%480,71
T-116 3307,884142466,67%1448,38
Sexton II3110,221732334,78%212,06
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6296,524222356,52%651,34
MTLS-1G14 3326,003682360,87%1326,73
Vickers Medium Mk. III3152,861672236,36%360,62
Leichttraktor152,18942254,55%122,63
M2 Medium Tank384,731432259,09%213,35
AMR 35 2135,591962250,00%498,22
AT-1292,52852123,81%122,32
T3 HMC2108,621012133,33%221,05
AMX 38375,851602065,00%227,61
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)258,40852035,00%78,17
Hotchkiss H352241,843081968,42%1346,63
Sturmpanzer I Bison3184,841461952,63%545,08
Tiger 131 6675,535091957,89%1087,16
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6501,794431952,63%710,02
Churchill Crocodile 6582,265841968,42%908,61
AMX Chasseur de chars 8756,263971952,63%839,21
T56 GMC3147,331751861,11%447,61
T-45 2295,723751850,00%1454,94
T1 Cunningham148,121081758,82%172,55
Type 5 Ke-Ho4339,004841758,82%1322,72
Cruiser Mk. IV4147,712081741,18%234,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3178,763271747,06%584,84
M4A1 Revalorisé 8889,196231668,75%1106,34
Strv m/40L3265,272871553,33%982,05
Type 98 Ke-Ni3176,872271533,33%532,11
T26E3 Eagle 7 7818,134051526,67%844,38
10TP3103,571801450,00%251,19
Valentine3233,642551464,29%889,29
Cruiser Mk. III392,861861435,71%170,55
7TP2199,152261361,54%782,65
Renault FT AC2106,691281353,85%275,15
BT-53171,381391330,77%143,30
T78 6682,154601338,46%720,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I192,001351258,33%409,82
Type 97 Chi-Ha3224,502911233,33%618,20
T7 Combat Car 299,581851266,67%495,89
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5581,673501241,67%1917,34
M14/412332,822421136,36%1099,18
Stuart I-IV3186,001941136,36%599,08
VK 20.01 (D)4122,552041145,45%145,56
T-602218,822061154,55%849,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II2125,501461050,00%463,11
Cruiser Mk. I1209,302511060,00%1177,04
Wespe3234,601811060,00%900,13
Black Prince II 7915,509481070,00%1409,78
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8752,403561040,00%565,67
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8602,103581040,00%369,09
STA-2 8747,203761020,00%628,54
Löwe 8882,603701040,00%653,86
FV4202 81019,604501060,00%1243,63
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81016,005811050,00%1164,28
AMX ELC 901 6403,404941070,00%977,23
T92 8295,902411020,00%223,96
FV1066 Senlac 8575,004221020,00%819,40
ISU-122S 7587,203121040,00%535,68
Chrysler K 81108,206031050,00%1048,35
TS-5 8883,004041050,00%733,71
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8929,403851030,00%790,89
Somua SM 81020,404661040,00%888,47
WZ-120-1G FT 8914,404801050,00%897,84
Panzer 58 Mutz 8843,905801030,00%811,75
112 8899,004361040,00%769,62
Type 97 Te-Ke 2149,33224955,56%636,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5297,22449966,67%652,08
Char Mle. 75 9628,22426966,67%760,06
Fantôme 9981,44407922,22%618,72
4TP1202,75335875,00%1274,75
Pvlvv fm/42249,13133837,50%20,86
Lago M38 3363,75320812,50%692,92
Renault FT186,29135742,86%296,73
D12265,71308771,43%1635,90
T-26G FT2133,00107728,57%211,44
Char de transition 6991,00774742,86%1472,60
T-54 first prototype 8451,43320728,57%258,33
Renault NC-311155,33186650,00%741,02
Loyd Gun Carriage289,67182650,00%459,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2109,60172580,00%568,93
SU-76G FT4312,20180540,00%429,14
Strv S1 8644,20414560,00%548,81
M16/43 Sahariano 3564,206595100,00%1860,02
T1E6 294,20158540,00%178,94
Renault Otsu185,75181450,00%211,73
Renault FT 75 BS2224,50124425,00%1509,76
Gabler’s Destroyer 5301,50292425,00%541,60
Ram II 5297,00426450,00%532,09
Straussler V–4/40 381,50222475,00%269,28
Chi-Ni2115,003663100,00%621,98
M3G FT3565,67344366,67%1854,26
Pz.Sfl. IVb4354,00219333,33%982,71
ARMT 5440,33496366,67%1100,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 548,33196366,67%261,00
CS-447333,00410250,00%295,64
CS-538141,00247250,00%144,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro235,0099250,00%76,03
CS-5991064,00410250,00%861,14
Toro 9725,5024420,00%294,97
Chaffee Camouflaged 5291,00546250,00%524,35
Ikv 7230,00821100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 393,0016910,00%99,29
T-7030,001721100,00%261,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3103,0013110,00%137,60
Object 283 92559,008481100,00%2269,99
FCM 2C 322,001991100,00%261,00
M3A3 Stuart 30,002051100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 71649,0048210,00%1973,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-11-14