nihil47

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12717513109460
Ø Tier7,949,319,619,37
Victories6426350,53%861,54%5146,79%24954,13%
Defeats6137048,26%538,46%5348,62%20344,13%
Draws15421,21%00,00%54,59%81,74%
Battles survived3574028,10%538,46%3128,44%14130,65%
Tanks destroyed1204990,95100,771121,034230,92
Destruction ratio1,321,251,441,33
Tanks spotted1347411,06181,381191,094621,00
Damage dealt1.192,251.352,691.514,191.544,76
Capture points892830,70241,85560,512780,60
Defense points487950,3800,00190,17960,21
Experience634,33818,85792,78822,94
WN71131,111112,901034,211122,83
WN81459,011364,321358,191493,61
Total
Battles127175
Ø Tier7,94
Victories6426350,53%
Defeats6137048,26%
Draws15421,21%
Battles survived3574028,10%
Tanks destroyed1204990,95
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted1347411,06
Damage dealt1.192,25
Capture points892830,70
Defense points487950,38
Experience634,33
WN71131,11
WN81459,01
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,31
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted181,38
Damage dealt1.352,69
Capture points241,85
Defense points00,00
Experience818,85
WN71112,90
WN81364,32
Past 7 days
Battles109
Ø Tier9,61
Victories5146,79%
Defeats5348,62%
Draws54,59%
Battles survived3128,44%
Tanks destroyed1121,03
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1191,09
Damage dealt1.514,19
Capture points560,51
Defense points190,17
Experience792,78
WN71034,21
WN81358,19
Past 30 days
Battles460
Ø Tier9,37
Victories24954,13%
Defeats20344,13%
Draws81,74%
Battles survived14130,65%
Tanks destroyed4230,92
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted4621,00
Damage dealt1.544,76
Capture points2780,60
Defense points960,21
Experience822,94
WN71122,83
WN81493,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles222000
Victories10245,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10547,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws156,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8036,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1890,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.647,130,000,000,00
Capture points4401,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1480,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience601,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles222
Victories10245,95%
Defeats10547,30%
Draws156,76%
Battles survived8036,04%
Tanks destroyed1200,54
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1890,85
Damage dealt1.647,13
Capture points4401,98
Defense points1480,67
Experience601,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories3845,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4654,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2226,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1071,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt877,350,000,000,00
Capture points260,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience537,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories3845,24%
Defeats4654,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2226,19%
Tanks destroyed380,45
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1071,27
Damage dealt877,35
Capture points260,31
Defense points290,35
Experience537,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles237000
Victories11548,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11648,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7632,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2431,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt539,970,000,000,00
Capture points4271,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points540,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience378,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles237
Victories11548,52%
Defeats11648,95%
Draws62,53%
Battles survived7632,07%
Tanks destroyed1200,51
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted2431,03
Damage dealt539,97
Capture points4271,80
Defense points540,23
Experience378,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories1833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3462,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted561,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt850,910,000,000,00
Capture points1502,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience395,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories1833,33%
Defeats3462,96%
Draws23,70%
Battles survived1833,33%
Tanks destroyed290,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted561,04
Damage dealt850,91
Capture points1502,78
Defense points140,26
Experience395,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles951000
Victories59862,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30632,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws474,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36638,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4700,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8890,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt697,620,000,000,00
Capture points30653,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12991,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience605,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles951
Victories59862,88%
Defeats30632,18%
Draws474,94%
Battles survived36638,49%
Tanks destroyed4700,49
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted8890,93
Damage dealt697,62
Capture points30653,22
Defense points12991,37
Experience605,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1002000
Victories45645,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52552,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28228,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6020,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14451,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt679,330,000,000,00
Capture points16781,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8690,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience443,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1002
Victories45645,51%
Defeats52552,40%
Draws212,10%
Battles survived28228,14%
Tanks destroyed6020,60
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted14451,44
Damage dealt679,33
Capture points16781,67
Defense points8690,87
Experience443,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted262,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points171,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience194,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted262,89
Damage dealt1.237,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points171,89
Experience194,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (496)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5719,13598908957,64%2400,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81412,92756444951,31%1755,39
Type 62 7709,34633336550,94%1634,69
P.44 Pantera81356,68732323850,71%1936,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81376,77738278850,97%1662,86
AMX 13 909862,01670214949,42%1311,43
T499971,60647167850,00%1415,60
Conqueror Gun Carriage101541,24560167647,43%1438,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81543,80709152352,00%1848,84
KV-856792,17556147352,14%1479,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91567,58705147251,90%1565,22
T675700,98625139058,92%2046,77
O-I6978,68575135955,41%1984,90
M18 Hellcat6718,88498128551,52%1367,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101663,30684122345,22%1423,96
IS-7101719,79739118152,16%1466,82
Jagdpanzer E 100102004,33645113346,87%1507,67
MT-256570,00560109354,89%1929,01
FV4005 Stage II101588,06581104545,55%1078,03
IS-381107,6458599951,95%1318,78
T110E5101495,3967199345,12%1058,70
KV-15458,8335898448,58%947,77
Prototipo Standard B91752,7478897953,83%1837,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591279,5945296250,31%1432,43
VK 100.01 (P)81295,6976991552,57%1632,94
Cobra 91621,4378091050,11%1535,61
A-436662,1658990652,65%1405,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81492,5772290651,10%1707,09
T110E4102085,4066683848,93%1506,90
M10391137,4548783445,20%955,58
M40/M4381258,5562379953,44%1569,14
AMX 50 B101715,6167177345,02%1342,89
T-44-100 81179,7062377348,12%1520,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8849,1368276450,13%1655,16
T3091987,7277775154,59%2051,15
Waffenträger auf E 100102118,6267974846,12%1470,57
T57 Heavy101926,1467672944,86%1521,44
AT 25609,0653872857,42%1752,88
T 55A 91606,9875771050,28%1667,52
FV3046672,0442869551,22%1237,96
T6981215,9473869151,37%1740,54
Spähpanzer Ru 2519913,3462968949,78%1354,31
T-1506994,6557168556,79%2063,58
M53/M5591400,7462467548,89%1452,63
Char Futur 4 91756,6477966151,74%1677,47
T-5491314,0273261848,22%1360,93
AMX Chasseur de chars 81154,3572861250,33%1686,62
T-54 ltwt.9990,4266460348,76%1462,98
T54E191361,4771059451,85%1294,70
Grille 15101994,0561058249,48%1480,49
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6775,3553756852,64%1507,47
59-166475,1253756450,89%1407,33
STA-18974,5661856344,94%1272,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101132,7064054647,44%930,00
WZ-111 81224,3370754049,63%1508,46
T297663,0836953847,40%665,82
Strv 103B101733,4359551245,12%1131,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91263,3663551052,94%1267,40
T-4481039,4868650451,19%1425,41
T-1091139,2962550445,04%964,34
Leopard 1101843,7071547947,39%1500,00
Hirschkäfer112179,2272647846,65%1380,25
T376671,3059947147,98%1992,48
AMX 50 12091348,7367846349,03%1273,30
LTTB8822,5570046051,52%1585,82
DBV-152 102031,2271844650,90%1436,39
105 leFH18B2 5683,3251341555,18%1543,85
Leopard Prototyp A91637,9773141548,92%1646,06
T328682,8246641147,20%633,14
IS7781,8045440548,40%996,67
Centurion Mk. 7/191410,1448639647,98%1384,25
AMX 50 Foch91733,2276639350,89%1588,35
M66420,4129238846,91%489,88
AMX M4 mle. 54101797,2767437646,28%1253,34
M48A5 Patton101715,4771037544,27%1363,69
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101160,4868637549,60%1250,22
O-Ho81137,9268937351,47%1291,86
WZ-132A9979,5359237346,38%1311,14
T28 Concept 71167,1978237258,06%1992,94
Panhard EBR 10510967,6658937142,05%1060,88
Strv 103-091484,3758735746,50%1231,94
AMX 50 1008923,7061235146,72%915,50
Cromwell6868,1261935054,29%2197,79
Object 705A101741,9266734944,41%1315,94
Object 261101452,7953634650,00%1266,66
Object 268 Version 4101902,0970634649,13%1392,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91414,7463034245,32%1134,69
Char Mle. 75 91079,4059334155,13%1551,89
T1 Heavy5358,8827733847,34%583,70
Object 430U101770,4077833847,93%1518,96
ELC EVEN 90 8658,8357733650,89%1291,71
BZ-75101768,9570032943,16%1225,04
M26 Pershing81049,0770332548,31%1406,95
FV215b (183) 101736,7060132444,44%1218,05
Bisonte C45 81521,9678732451,23%1733,16
WZ-113G FT102088,7877232050,31%1448,41
WZ-1328981,1668431946,08%1744,73
Object 268101972,3963731446,50%1349,69
Conqueror91524,8552131344,41%1340,50
Škoda T 5091780,3052331250,64%1760,91
Object 140101585,6966531144,69%1299,09
FV380591326,7156330843,18%1307,49
Centurion Action X101761,1168630146,51%1433,93
TVP T 50/51101797,4963529949,16%1477,51
FV2078917,1351429745,45%1048,25
Ho-Ri 3102039,0273729653,04%1465,91
212A91311,4757729650,00%1321,79
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91684,1370029348,46%1511,82
Object 430 Version II91280,7568829147,42%1221,01
E 7591472,9858929050,00%1427,25
Type 6191497,0973628948,44%1496,15
Object 70491747,7971528953,29%1460,13
Type 4 Heavy91384,8873928650,00%1282,12
IS-27959,6171928453,52%1306,57
Rinoceronte101844,9567928150,89%1422,51
E 5091538,1557128050,00%1604,63
Concept No. 5101659,1469027944,80%1205,47
WZ-111 model 1-491443,4475827549,09%1373,00
STB-1101942,8874327448,54%1692,99
ST-I91516,0172727254,41%1477,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181035,7043627152,40%1289,57
Object 43091444,2776627054,07%1450,21
KV-48911,9152926650,75%988,05
Spähpanzer SP I C7963,1355826650,38%2136,40
AMX 13 57 7929,3577126652,63%2061,53
T71 DA7510,9448926347,53%929,81
Emil II91494,6867625351,78%1374,79
WZ-132-1101216,5667825346,25%1297,80
Type 71101680,5272325351,38%1171,97
AMX AC mle. 488927,9352725046,40%874,40
M46 Patton91322,5376024951,00%1327,75
AT 1581313,0576924754,66%1545,81
T28 Prototype81180,6470124752,63%1401,70
Tortoise91820,3780324752,63%1551,46
SU-14-281165,8858624650,00%1382,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81159,3446424445,90%1314,04
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81106,0969224350,62%1423,21
T-100 LT101041,4465824155,19%1288,06
Nashorn6709,3752424049,17%1260,98
T9591506,1371923851,68%1244,86
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291535,3971523647,03%1346,08
SU-14-17877,0254023451,71%1399,79
Kunze Panzer 91585,5261722946,29%1525,45
ISU-15281194,1257222852,19%1259,58
Jagdpanther II81185,8964322849,12%1217,86
M24 Chaffee5330,1655922650,00%1000,29
SU-122-5491064,0863022644,69%824,72
Vz. 55101964,0677422447,32%1420,01
SU-10181001,7259822448,66%1071,92
WZ-111G FT91780,3072422147,51%1448,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 507791,1536022059,09%1119,06
UDES 0381128,9660721947,03%1132,34
KV-26917,7469321952,97%1699,21
Centurion Mk. I81104,6653721646,76%1461,47
FV4004 Conway91657,3567921645,37%1523,09
Sturer Emil7815,0551021545,58%1072,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65101859,3464321250,47%1546,19
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7749,1650921150,71%1101,11
Pz.Kpfw. VII101871,4068021144,08%1425,30
CS-5991587,4966120747,83%1652,94
Ho-Ri 191817,1070620552,20%1596,31
T25/27587,3737120245,05%688,84
KR-1111947,1988819949,25%1217,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza91692,9079819853,03%1666,50
T-34-856510,6037019749,75%925,40
Leo7863,9263419455,67%1435,85
Ares 90 C111555,2675619343,52%941,54
SU-1527767,5336519243,23%928,54
AMX 13 757435,4259619250,00%763,21
WZ-131G FT6606,3040519245,83%919,12
Object 26391737,8377119052,11%1646,61
Taschenratte112061,6791819049,47%1168,86
60TP Lewandowskiego101795,8374418944,97%1241,69
Progetto C50 mod. 6691681,4565718748,66%1642,68
WZ-219111254,8071718743,32%1102,96
Škoda T 256738,1146818359,56%1653,63
53TP Markowskiego81009,5170018351,91%1135,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4125,7524718248,35%281,67
AMX 65 t8981,5464218144,20%1007,53
Object 4168948,4865618049,44%1153,19
T803111670,7083418049,44%1027,05
TVP VTU Koncept8993,4450917944,69%1342,28
Ares 90101697,4788617958,66%1467,27
Type 6891622,9567317843,82%1355,76
Leopard 120 Verbessert111771,0171817843,82%1145,25
Tiger II81252,7775717752,54%1548,69
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91477,4165017751,98%1208,15
Emil I81310,5874617147,95%1578,26
FV215b 101563,3067217043,53%1131,60
Charioteer81390,6373716756,29%1796,45
11081109,7571716648,19%1247,09
Maus101814,5379016344,17%1244,61
M127891,9757016358,90%1294,78
Type 5781307,7772216353,99%1484,69
AMX 30 1er prototype91645,9079216355,21%1803,27
Executor111816,5375516243,83%1142,91
XM69 Hacker111973,4984816251,85%1408,03
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101956,6157615950,94%1394,31
STK-2112044,3086415950,94%1214,76
SU-1006757,5540415851,90%1410,50
CS-63101710,0479015849,37%1326,04
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68715,3962115852,53%1328,37
AMX M4 mle. 5191614,9376615747,13%1451,59
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481466,7471415644,87%1690,02
AMX M4 mle. 457695,0050515641,03%738,76
ARL 446511,3241215349,67%804,15
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8761,1662615345,75%1232,20
T216281,7629915145,03%575,96
AMX 30 B101415,0167715149,67%1123,52
Kranvagn101641,2767715040,00%1251,95
AMX 13 105101309,1563214954,36%1495,32
Vz. 71 Tesák10992,6176714851,35%1053,58
Object 70591532,4279114750,34%1465,25
NC 70 Błyskawica101629,5360014448,61%1131,58
Ashigaru 101863,2374414449,31%1290,80
Super Hellcat 71089,5568314456,25%1787,87
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791422,9562214151,77%1336,06
T2881256,1470013955,40%1462,39
Tiger I71217,9482913856,52%1880,72
M60 101673,1266413839,13%1250,97
Gorilla112273,9779113847,83%1402,06
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81153,4266913748,18%1310,85
Caernarvon Action X 81131,9074213647,06%1281,46
Ho-Ri 281188,9455313551,85%1341,65
G.W. Tiger91188,0567413557,04%1110,31
T110E3102037,1361813550,37%1501,99
LPT-67 Šelma9753,9266113450,00%924,02
T25 Pilot Number 1 81019,5569913449,25%1316,96
Caernarvon81216,4855813253,03%1499,08
M5 Stuart4108,8131913256,82%195,31
IS-M81244,2978913056,92%1452,92
Comet71017,5354412950,39%1862,91
E 75 TS 81207,0568612951,94%1330,24
T-437712,2365712857,03%1233,09
AMX ELC bis5257,8639212846,09%762,77
CS-538985,7247612745,67%1278,91
T-34-2G FT71066,6762412746,46%1520,54
Jagdtiger91669,6875412751,97%1475,87
BZ-6891337,5371212742,52%1098,57
BDR G1 B5390,9031012653,17%680,96
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7445,9858012650,00%836,98
FV230 Canopener101834,2781412648,41%1252,28
WZ-1209962,3064712548,00%850,82
Black Prince71009,9256912559,20%1514,19
M2 Medium Tank3104,7314512547,20%203,79
CS-52 LIS 81330,2661812549,60%1587,20
TNH T Vz. 5191694,8776312449,19%1473,69
AMX AC mle. 467875,3055812448,39%1211,71
T-34-85M 6936,1473512353,66%1765,34
FV217 Badger101954,1879512051,67%1379,64
SU-130PM 81505,1375412047,50%1457,89
M3 Lee4115,2616311947,06%209,92
M4A3E8 Sherman6578,6557611851,69%1180,31
T207851,3169811855,93%1361,90
O-Ni71013,7775111850,00%1435,63
Ikv 90 Typ B7858,6655311652,59%1272,29
VK 28.016190,3537211649,14%365,31
Challenger7957,8370711560,87%1437,17
Vz. 64 Blesk8607,6953111445,61%892,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 101943,0984911455,26%1254,21
T-345247,6623411348,67%505,97
SU-100M17890,1751711350,44%1185,38
Type 5 Chi-Ri7795,9162511247,32%1210,32
UDES 1691402,1866411248,21%1291,86
AMX 12 t6336,7948711249,11%758,89
Panther II81069,7774511258,93%1467,56
Panhard EBR 909811,6468011250,89%1194,80
Panhard AMD 178B6406,7546311050,91%1115,45
WZ-1317689,7769910953,21%1474,89
45TP Habicha71042,9271610752,34%1529,89
AT 86526,5048410648,11%800,93
Super Conqueror101704,3569610638,68%1146,69
Hotchkiss EBR7632,1759410652,83%1384,91
Object 277101593,8968910645,28%1182,62
M75198,3421810544,76%538,48
VK 20.01 (D)4102,0615110532,38%37,59
A-447785,7665010450,96%1246,92
T-284128,4617910350,49%228,42
M446696,8552710355,34%1292,73
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101722,6567510345,63%1354,36
Type T-345385,1444810254,90%1049,85
M10 Wolverine5360,0429510247,06%697,46
Konštrukta T-34/1007933,2452710038,00%1397,85
FV601 Saladin8774,3256310056,00%911,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6635,593719758,76%1206,38
KV-371101,245669753,61%1617,27
VK 16.02 Leopard585,542149645,83%75,15
E 100101993,184989638,54%1622,82
G.W. Panther7951,337179458,51%1309,47
Mäuschen91624,808039251,09%1685,81
AE Phase I 91834,307609251,09%1758,63
Panther7922,596279142,86%1451,84
121101536,506049045,56%1154,62
IS-3-II91835,938099047,78%1702,04
AS-XX 40 t111753,537938851,14%1275,64
Type 4 Chi-To6662,395278743,68%1174,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6858,134538757,47%1539,96
Versuchspanzer 5791556,998098745,98%1273,82
LHMTV8692,456088748,28%1149,06
SDP 58 Kilana81218,306008658,14%1436,80
AT 77907,946648651,16%1136,24
E 50 Ausf. M101748,235298641,86%1384,74
SU-86708,524908550,59%944,86
WZ-111-1G FT8956,685948547,06%929,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5429,893438541,18%881,77
Jagdpanther7807,265888450,00%1004,82
FV227 Conceiver81087,716528442,86%1100,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu5438,814598350,60%1333,67
G.W. Tiger (P)81051,166768346,99%1322,75
Tiger (P)71017,475668133,33%1220,83
Hummel6719,175577843,59%961,42
ARL V396627,844907549,33%1055,66
M56 Scorpion 71035,416447550,67%1554,52
VK 36.01 (H)6924,596977444,59%1880,91
Vickers Medium Mk. III348,771157450,00%81,70
Lansen C 81282,366477341,10%1470,33
Strv 746716,654647256,94%1416,61
P.43 ter71032,927297255,56%1921,50
UDES 14 Alt 581092,606787244,44%1370,26
UDES 15/16101753,437527244,44%1273,14
Ikv 1035421,892797052,86%963,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3115,721636944,93%249,15
Object 265T 91549,657756944,93%1336,07
Type 586678,354506854,41%1370,89
Strv K 91568,567956858,82%1790,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8905,416496643,94%1798,25
M415546,314616451,56%858,50
SU-122A5447,033996250,00%1011,72
M-V-Y101605,476636243,55%1090,78
VK 30.02 (M)6618,795636152,46%1167,49
Chieftain/T95 81063,507556051,67%1350,50
T404231,222065940,68%364,03
Ares 7581278,688075950,85%1591,82
Jagdpanzer IV6556,745005851,72%1009,91
M41D 8724,245955850,00%1261,58
P.43 bis6801,236575666,07%1716,35
G.W. E 100101376,646305648,21%1069,24
FV229 Contender91748,828505655,36%1692,46
T1 Cunningham1119,513365561,82%752,77
Škoda T 245489,093365451,85%1541,07
VK 30.01 (P)6706,945325461,11%1472,30
Achilles6944,026495450,00%1952,29
Manticore10966,785665444,44%998,81
T-62A101756,776975345,28%1460,93
Churchill VII6863,296965255,77%1827,61
Chimera 81321,417095143,14%1197,01
Strv m/425477,923275048,00%1371,09
Bretagne Panther 6940,046195048,00%1820,49
SDP 57 Gowika71153,275054942,86%1522,56
T2 Light Tank 286,042814850,00%231,87
IS-2 shielded 71168,517284746,81%1537,18
IS-2-II8992,177034652,17%1032,97
B14112,561564544,44%86,24
T-50576,161934546,67%70,02
T-832 81094,397544454,55%1066,81
M4A1 Sherman5462,635174360,47%1273,54
VK 30.01 (H)5770,307124355,81%2361,15
TT-130M 91656,918384348,84%1602,40
T-50-2 6750,197284252,38%2568,53
Vickers Medium Mk. II223,97663834,21%0,00
IS-4101278,897403850,00%897,26
SU-855649,113813759,46%1688,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101645,574843740,54%1111,30
T2 Medium Tank232,471003647,22%60,10
Archer5574,535183647,22%1487,19
Heavy Tank No. VI 6768,445543655,56%1267,70
60G FT5488,174603557,14%1139,59
T92 HMC101285,375383537,14%942,61
XM551 Sheridan101024,465483545,71%1036,08
Bishop5381,653653458,82%788,35
GSR 3301 Setter7723,566633461,76%1789,73
StuG III Ausf. G5541,484313348,48%1311,12
Marder 38T4247,642693366,67%671,16
Type 64 6788,156623360,61%2577,66
FV226 Contradictious 81383,479013259,38%1527,14
Pudel 61054,656393148,39%2106,31
MTLS-1G14 3305,234513151,61%1299,53
King Tiger (Captured) 71078,946763138,71%1194,31
Fantôme 91342,296783135,48%1121,61
O-I Experimental5780,876403053,33%1822,98
M8A14256,733583050,00%541,55
Light Mk. VIC 2177,533883066,67%1099,09
M54 Renegade 81381,727762941,38%1441,27
Churchill I5546,825642860,71%1175,21
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505399,213482839,29%715,82
Birch Gun4230,323302867,86%942,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4288,593672751,85%1013,66
S35 CA5568,444262725,93%1177,50
Type 4 Ju-To71137,357582650,00%1460,51
T-463127,961732552,00%433,03
T56 GMC3116,601842564,00%342,28
StuG IV 5526,604062540,00%1256,29
M3 Stuart3108,381622437,50%172,66
P.435557,296512470,83%1953,52
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101222,756162437,50%662,98
StuG III Ausf. B4321,614002360,87%810,66
T3 HMC2129,181382231,82%343,06
Grant4368,863292166,67%1426,27
Type 1 Chi-He4144,763432166,67%435,20
SDP wz 66 Grom 81136,246472147,62%992,82
M5A1 Stuart4374,605302055,00%1455,00
SU-85B4513,803892060,00%1481,41
122 TM 81018,356342040,00%853,70
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9556,163811936,84%480,27
TNH 105/10008910,117381855,56%1095,29
T-26277,50981838,89%129,80
M-IV-Y 81109,785881827,78%943,75
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6559,786231855,56%1764,19
Dicker Max 6682,284771866,67%1327,96
Sexton II3188,712261735,29%595,93
ST-II101638,658611764,71%1361,35
Valiant 5773,417101752,94%1694,94
Object 252U Defender 81777,009301643,75%2125,94
Lion 101448,254641618,75%864,60
LT vz. 383233,403081580,00%1120,64
SU-18264,60981553,33%242,03
SU-54308,933421553,33%724,25
LTP 3101,271441533,33%204,70
Object 260 101879,478231553,33%1506,49
Pz.Kpfw. II269,861691464,29%240,66
Crusader6512,005571457,14%1669,57
FSV Scheme A7957,146571478,57%1564,52
M10 RBFM 5511,934451442,86%877,17
WZ-111 model 5A101126,856051346,15%661,91
Cruiser Mk. II2254,153191346,15%1058,61
ST vz. 394557,836371275,00%2686,87
Type 5 Heavy101937,507661241,67%1225,03
Valentine3352,754081250,00%1312,49
AT-1238,67761250,00%74,55
SU-263136,501831258,33%312,32
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6850,927611258,33%2699,39
43 M. Toldi III 3207,502791266,67%1177,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I112,91761145,45%40,76
T-34-281227,827181154,55%1812,87
M2 Light285,361491127,27%94,92
AMX 404289,904261060,00%1141,88
Valentine AT4377,304391060,00%1275,47
Object 780 102615,608651040,00%2230,59
Alecto4242,22373977,78%671,57
Kirovets-1 81068,33473944,44%975,70
Type 97 Chi-Ha3283,38380875,00%1044,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3390,75340850,00%1702,04
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6559,13636862,50%1051,43
MKA 2221,00332850,00%739,98
Matilda4738,71803757,14%2784,16
Stuart I-IV3279,00399785,71%1543,98
GSOR the TANK 91467,71917771,43%1602,51
Object 752 91561,57825757,14%1045,85
Obsidian 81541,14630757,14%2228,49
Black Rock 11987,43933771,43%581,46
Object 777 Version II 91639,17678633,33%1356,09
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2127,203075100,00%757,27
Type 98 Ke-Ni3125,20231540,00%284,00
Leichttraktor145,0095560,00%170,39
Panzerjäger I2104,00157540,00%153,90
Marder II3137,80205560,00%328,19
AMX 50 Foch B101680,40718560,00%1218,39
T-34 shielded 5540,00483560,00%1308,93
Cruiser Mk. I1195,25364475,00%1108,27
AMX 383201,00343425,00%503,88
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91341,25529425,00%835,60
K-91-PT 91238,00628450,00%912,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5803,25862475,00%3226,89
Excalibur 6463,00373425,00%463,08
LT vz. 352252,33305366,67%1515,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 271,67134333,33%116,12
Type 95 Ha-Go2183,333543100,00%991,26
A-205178,33298366,67%564,47
MS-1170,00121333,33%128,22
HWK 128712,33597333,33%924,41
T-45 2129,672473100,00%636,13
M4A1 FL 10 6799,33585366,67%1233,46
Kolohousenka1147,501752100,00%742,05
T1 HMC2289,004692100,00%2438,57
Type 97 Te-Ke 2104,502982100,00%517,70
Sav m/43441,50157250,00%101,20
Object 274a 81248,008172100,00%1499,26
T-116 3172,0022320,00%466,20
TOG II* 6431,00363250,00%499,97
Chrysler K GF 81642,00989250,00%2157,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2157,004582100,00%805,94
Renault Otsu10,001421100,00%261,00
M7 Priest3234,0015610,00%397,60
Felice 92004,0010951100,00%2216,86
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2438,007471100,00%2552,20
M4 Improved 5801,007381100,00%1917,59
K-91101712,0012241100,00%1405,67
T 54D 92244,0011281100,00%2595,94
Object 283 92598,0014691100,00%2304,53
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81241,0010321100,00%1531,51
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3313,0026610,00%581,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3234,005491100,00%1244,41
T7 Combat Car 2144,002361100,00%762,27
AMX ELC 901 6866,008521100,00%3474,85
Panther/M10 71632,0015201100,00%3923,76
TS-5 8754,0045010,00%468,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-10-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-10-29
Left: 2016-11-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-08-24
Left: 2020-01-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-11-06
Left: 2019-08-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-09-02
Left: 2015-10-28