ninza81

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-05-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4847901723
Ø Tier7,270,008,478,52
Victories2539652,39%00,00%952,94%939,13%
Defeats2258446,59%00,00%847,06%1356,52%
Draws4991,03%00,00%00,00%14,35%
Battles survived1330827,45%00,00%423,53%417,39%
Tanks destroyed411610,8500,00150,88170,74
Destruction ratio1,170,001,150,89
Tanks spotted494621,0200,0080,47160,70
Damage dealt1.103,990,001.648,471.659,35
Capture points647871,3400,00714,18713,09
Defense points220780,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience662,410,00856,18786,91
WN71148,560,001132,84883,74
WN81455,850,001606,761755,29
Total
Battles48479
Ø Tier7,27
Victories2539652,39%
Defeats2258446,59%
Draws4991,03%
Battles survived1330827,45%
Tanks destroyed411610,85
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted494621,02
Damage dealt1.103,99
Capture points647871,34
Defense points220780,46
Experience662,41
WN71148,56
WN81455,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier8,47
Victories952,94%
Defeats847,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed150,88
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted80,47
Damage dealt1.648,47
Capture points714,18
Defense points00,00
Experience856,18
WN71132,84
WN81606,76
Past 30 days
Battles23
Ø Tier8,52
Victories939,13%
Defeats1356,52%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived417,39%
Tanks destroyed170,74
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted160,70
Damage dealt1.659,35
Capture points713,09
Defense points00,00
Experience786,91
WN7883,74
WN81755,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.202,710,000,000,00
Capture points131,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience761,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats342,86%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt1.202,71
Capture points131,86
Defense points10,14
Experience761,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1015000
Victories52151,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48747,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39338,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8490,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11761,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.265,210,000,000,00
Capture points19981,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points34753,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience697,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles1015
Victories52151,33%
Defeats48747,98%
Draws70,69%
Battles survived39338,72%
Tanks destroyed8490,84
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted11761,16
Damage dealt1.265,21
Capture points19981,97
Defense points34753,42
Experience697,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles799000
Victories38948,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35744,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws536,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32640,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5550,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5160,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.225,140,000,000,00
Capture points7890,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9271,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience679,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles799
Victories38948,69%
Defeats35744,68%
Draws536,63%
Battles survived32640,80%
Tanks destroyed5550,69
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted5160,65
Damage dealt1.225,14
Capture points7890,99
Defense points9271,16
Experience679,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles312000
Victories13342,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17355,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7825,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2120,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.486,190,000,000,00
Capture points2490,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4001,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience654,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles312
Victories13342,63%
Defeats17355,45%
Draws61,92%
Battles survived7825,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2120,68
Damage dealt1.486,19
Capture points2490,80
Defense points4001,28
Experience654,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (531)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81312,38738286650,42%1601,26
IS-381400,17726277852,81%1765,45
Churchill III 5530,99646177953,01%1130,52
KV-856800,18581172353,80%1490,05
KV-15696,73548112561,33%1810,42
WZ-111 model 1-491630,02741108849,91%1636,57
11081317,06723102150,44%1663,84
IS-271100,2068394453,92%1592,58
KV-371177,1167991854,36%1714,54
IS71089,0661380354,42%1675,76
M18 Hellcat6784,3956776457,59%1500,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101774,1359771645,81%1480,06
O-I Experimental5883,1265369567,19%2296,76
T-103 81369,8177069250,00%1525,60
AMX 50 10081389,8866267452,67%1697,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91472,3368156950,62%1498,09
AT 86858,6465255658,99%1868,51
50TP prototyp 81434,1380352550,67%1595,97
T-1506895,7561648953,99%1751,13
ISU-15281373,4054948852,25%1504,70
Tiger I71115,6766248057,71%1619,33
T2971186,6168047855,86%1632,74
BDR G1 B5759,6158245666,67%1937,43
KV-1S6719,6761244969,27%1717,87
IS-7101817,6472541055,12%1498,60
Somua SM 81423,6185140556,05%1492,61
IS-3A 81539,9990640453,71%1749,33
T1 Heavy5730,9259539863,82%1866,22
T-1091186,1460837642,82%983,57
Tiger II81280,6063437251,61%1535,99
T-5491248,7958336353,17%1332,42
Škoda T 56 81670,6891234957,31%1703,70
SU-1006785,5054533256,63%1500,02
T14 5537,2658532155,76%1162,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81347,3478830052,67%1563,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4263,7844728752,96%959,91
TL-7 91701,6582728648,95%1531,16
Object 252U Defender 81419,3584326854,48%1697,49
VK 168.01 (P) 81259,7176926852,61%1492,32
Bofors Tornvagn 81518,8287825056,80%1770,91
WZ-120-1G FT 81269,4975724350,62%1371,67
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81034,5277923555,74%1331,87
VK 30.01 (P)6752,6453822857,02%1429,80
T-284166,5619122348,43%331,23
AMX 13 909802,3963621749,31%1078,58
IS-M81069,9769721652,78%1190,83
Jagdpanther7858,7554420848,08%1084,71
T698922,2355920446,08%1015,11
T-4481016,2667219752,79%1405,88
AMBT 81395,1881119753,81%1554,06
AT 1581349,0369719347,67%1512,53
Object 25791706,5181118351,37%1676,41
Tiger (P)71121,6469018261,54%1621,63
M54 Renegade 81493,2182017848,88%1579,46
KV-122 71101,4072917153,22%1642,79
SU-15271097,6965017057,65%1703,58
EMIL 1951 81507,7886617055,29%1715,58
T26E4 SuperPershing 81256,9286316752,10%1727,25
Bisonte C45 81432,6186216151,55%1524,49
Type 5 Chi-Ri7831,4658816054,38%1310,32
112 81256,9179815846,84%1424,64
Turtle Mk. I 81287,1081315556,13%1304,95
T-34-856727,9058515347,71%1546,43
Bishop5565,0439715357,52%1464,30
VK 75.01 (K) 81268,7082915156,29%1506,28
StuG III Ausf. G5334,3227614852,03%673,19
KV-481142,1464114845,95%1389,89
WZ-111 Qilin 101784,2873414445,83%1219,06
AMX 65 t8986,2762414249,30%1041,05
IS-6 81348,6779414152,48%1614,52
AMX 13 757366,2952513553,33%601,63
STG 81190,3875113558,52%1465,26
Object 703 Version II 81312,9581213445,52%1342,63
Caernarvon Action X 81103,4974513345,11%1238,80
TS-5 81452,1184213350,38%1619,73
AMX M4 mle. 5191665,6978313252,27%1527,23
Caernarvon81216,9775612850,00%1340,91
BZ-176 81525,3490312455,65%1498,80
T25/27728,7950812352,85%967,89
T71 DA7437,6251412348,78%673,36
T-34-85M 6872,4170812354,47%1529,77
Object 140101536,3369711842,37%1085,37
P.44 Pantera81226,1573111554,78%1489,61
Black Prince7936,3762211353,10%1414,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81083,3559011137,84%937,26
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81472,5880110944,95%1511,00
Type 586512,2048210841,67%835,30
AMX M4 mle. 457870,3559310855,56%1182,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 81094,4174010742,06%1259,44
K-2 81251,8481810658,49%1348,15
T3281155,4766310558,10%1302,70
M4A1 Revalorisé 8981,5563710542,86%1011,77
Škoda T 27 81081,9863810442,31%1188,29
Lorraine 40 t 81119,6566610446,15%1209,49
T92 8541,8462010249,02%854,00
T34 81147,9772310151,49%1355,52
FV3046630,6936810146,53%1064,64
T-345473,9637910049,00%1410,11
SU-100M17832,236499956,57%1191,47
Jagdpanzer IV6302,702539846,94%341,05
WZ-111 model 5A101914,157679850,00%1458,81
AE Phase I 91783,578359847,96%1687,45
AMX M4 mle. 54101960,128059753,61%1420,99
122 TM 81354,937779450,00%1441,27
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7583,284989351,61%811,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4244,012459247,83%494,46
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3170,483959246,74%755,17
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81142,867699255,43%1377,89
Object 274a 81202,517699046,67%1440,27
T77 81337,987468946,07%1347,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65101680,247508852,27%1247,64
M4A2E4 Sherman 5403,754498844,32%1051,64
AT 771091,377478755,17%1498,43
Gonsalo 81452,367768742,53%1396,88
113101671,576108643,02%1215,67
Conqueror91490,447628554,12%1311,43
T26E5 81094,457738450,00%1319,05
ARL V396491,844158344,58%747,50
Object 252U 81518,508978258,54%1859,81
M6A2E1 81346,017918250,00%1643,37
T-34 shielded 5491,485858061,25%1411,14
AMX 12 t6358,994537945,57%761,32
Type 64 6586,515407953,16%1391,12
M8A14195,242087841,03%273,64
AMX AC mle. 467664,574557757,14%924,49
T28 Prototype8822,385567744,16%671,05
T26E3 Eagle 7 71228,178157751,95%1926,14
T-463101,081507651,32%267,83
T57 Heavy101865,897397648,68%1367,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007795,084777542,67%1090,60
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91603,498367557,33%1493,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4113,591847343,84%159,02
Type 4 Chi-To6653,755207251,39%1257,34
E 75 TS 81256,877967156,34%1442,20
WZ-114 91215,037227047,14%900,72
FV201 (A45) 7824,295696950,72%1020,94
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5984,458646962,32%1905,45
Type 71101828,286996836,76%1086,02
T-437834,676556758,21%1348,42
BZ-58-2 91622,007566741,79%1307,91
XM57 81546,497646750,75%1332,69
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81229,107386747,76%1406,33
FV215b (183) 101381,445576642,42%833,45
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81229,297286646,97%1200,99
M4A1 FL 10 6808,456726657,58%1384,24
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81380,667376446,88%1217,43
FV226 Contradictious 81560,348376450,00%1423,47
BZ-6891477,547706349,21%1244,70
Heavy Tank No. VI 6946,037216355,56%1722,18
Tiger 131 6803,425936243,55%1256,37
T-54 first prototype 81157,957926250,00%1449,87
VK 36.01 (H)6583,074966046,67%878,87
53TP Markowskiego81317,786936040,00%1258,50
GSOR 1008 81374,987446046,67%1409,76
Tiger-Maus 91677,586915935,59%1322,90
AT 15A 7916,246935959,32%1381,32
Object 777 Version II 91602,728295848,28%1545,33
Jagdtiger Prototype 81462,038315855,17%1513,32
AMX 13 57 7896,987415850,00%1667,29
Object 265T 91690,038805860,34%1701,65
AMX ELC bis5141,182895747,37%268,12
IS-5 (Object 730) 8986,547685759,65%1185,46
IS-2 71298,008385759,65%1851,91
Strv 746660,794455644,64%1152,49
BZ-75101665,667355650,00%1208,86
O-I6812,095855565,45%1601,17
Škoda T 256733,705615457,41%1592,97
Leo7745,445665455,56%1163,12
TNH T Vz. 5191422,897505451,85%1149,11
Char Futur 4 91604,727845446,30%1302,31
T-34-3 81037,446085435,19%876,98
T216257,263585339,62%416,73
Super Conqueror101364,456635339,62%789,85
DZT-159 91374,217985358,49%1172,10
56TP 81387,627575242,31%1381,18
Object 268 Version V 101630,026545147,06%1128,21
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81084,945905139,22%931,76
T110E4101681,147135048,00%1062,92
ISU-152K 81281,807125052,00%1357,55
M-IV-Y 81337,667685048,00%1400,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8986,495694957,14%1073,84
Sherman VC Firefly 6614,135364852,08%1018,22
Vickers Mk. E Type B2288,234284755,32%1647,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5418,213674736,17%915,58
KV-5 81292,098674751,06%1364,16
ISU-122S 71025,625644740,43%1271,41
Strv K 91360,307744652,17%1257,77
VK 45.03 71175,808774667,39%1854,41
Pudel 6731,606054546,67%1269,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)364,531434542,22%15,53
Centurion Action X101613,965974533,33%987,79
Object 430U101660,698154557,78%1248,65
Object 43091513,877884551,11%1423,20
AltProto AMX 30 81183,738454463,64%1473,09
Object 590 91471,127914351,16%1332,69
T3091086,076454242,86%698,86
VK 100.01 (P)81396,988464259,52%1858,63
SU-130PM 81144,485994238,10%916,88
Kirovets-1 81332,838084250,00%1377,72
Vz. 55101762,687714151,22%1189,38
Churchill VII6669,935484148,78%1196,11
KV-2 (R) 6831,787044163,41%1519,01
Chrysler K GF 81185,207114047,50%1137,91
M66755,955753961,54%1224,68
Pz.Sfl. IVc5417,463373938,46%701,77
Object 752 91745,108033946,15%1281,93
T-832 81154,646703943,59%920,99
E 25 7879,265923933,33%1068,19
KR-1112193,729253953,85%1391,16
FV215b 101730,716763839,47%1184,85
Sturer Emil7417,263363839,47%305,77
Lansen C 81079,617503847,37%1354,11
VK 30.01 (H)5573,705323767,57%1700,07
Sherman III5420,273603748,65%1032,02
Lorraine 50 t 91392,517143743,24%1195,02
CS-52 LIS 81153,687913756,76%1261,79
T67590,251713661,11%209,80
T376442,474263652,78%1170,61
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81056,037693655,56%1357,22
IS-6 B 81255,428853663,89%1461,41
KV-4 KTTS 81024,336693652,78%1035,04
Cromwell B 6533,035253548,57%828,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2187,493723560,00%974,54
121B 101663,607133548,57%1223,32
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81034,577023548,57%1076,83
M3 Stuart3109,561543447,06%241,49
VK 16.02 Leopard5310,563963455,88%951,72
KV-137987,856033458,82%1796,12
VK 30.02 (M)6688,065653458,82%1343,85
Object 277101801,596093426,47%1111,06
Jagdpanzer E 90 91645,267553444,12%1253,78
IS-2M 71283,247933455,88%1618,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6504,264733444,12%733,48
TT-130M 91553,857113441,18%1185,33
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101622,217573354,55%1040,90
Nashorn6637,214783348,48%1026,01
FV4202 81150,247593342,42%1603,24
Cobra 91380,887253351,52%1091,56
Type 59 8932,817723253,13%1193,37
WZ-111G FT91569,416763237,50%1087,01
Alembic 81322,477343240,63%1231,90
SU-100Y 6675,255073243,75%1126,85
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81016,817053250,00%1011,87
T-262103,841893154,84%431,45
XM66F 81261,008133161,29%1253,59
M47 Iron Arnie 81103,066773145,16%1053,25
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81056,718493164,52%1232,70
AAT60 81280,298543164,52%1430,93
Type 63 81318,847663141,94%1304,97
Großtraktor - Krupp 3364,234853145,16%1442,88
Charioteer Nomad 81299,686853151,61%1274,98
WZ-111 81236,438053046,67%1440,97
Škoda T 245401,634243056,67%1164,69
Strv m/425407,773723053,33%1097,36
ARL 446696,976213063,33%1366,29
Bretagne Panther 6781,636943050,00%1487,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu5418,724962955,17%1176,10
Nemesis 81068,107412955,17%1300,11
P.43 bis6712,715382842,86%1246,89
WZ-131G FT6530,574422857,14%855,29
M10391174,866322842,86%971,66
TS-60 91372,868522864,29%1314,89
ShPTK-TVP 100 8836,216062850,00%716,42
StuG IV 5448,684172867,86%1239,44
60TP Lewandowskiego101454,937782755,56%1000,50
Sherman Firefly6550,043052737,04%752,56
AMX 50 12091276,375042740,74%988,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101941,596562744,44%1303,00
T-703259,413752744,44%940,98
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8869,816372751,85%861,36
Caliban 81084,417832766,67%1226,27
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6597,194632733,33%820,55
IS-4101856,466652634,62%1186,83
Primo Victoria 8847,547322657,69%1135,77
M56 Scorpion 7889,125732638,46%1028,03
Panzer 58 Mutz 8856,006042638,46%863,99
UDES 14 Alt 581076,727372564,00%1404,20
Type 6891643,608912560,00%1425,26
S35 CA5511,124562548,00%1139,64
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8777,605132528,00%586,76
T42 81227,216662429,17%1298,90
T78 6993,297072458,33%1620,47
Churchill I5608,304902356,52%1374,97
FV2078719,616202347,83%720,70
M-II-Y71074,748232365,22%1556,93
Kunze Panzer 91123,575842339,13%876,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 246,551992263,64%243,09
Object 268 Version 4101665,506462236,36%952,05
TL-1 LPC 81096,457362254,55%1272,70
SU-855349,003462152,38%683,69
Jagdpanther II8849,054412138,10%600,94
IS-2 shielded 7921,627452176,19%1190,29
SU-122-44 7856,195322138,10%1049,53
Turán III prototípus 5723,906562142,86%1960,94
105 leFH18B2 5669,205532045,00%1402,38
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481135,107062040,00%1033,05
Type T-345241,253012035,00%397,24
AT 25286,853292050,00%507,21
BZ-16681034,607122055,00%1131,71
MTLS-1G14 353,051592040,00%13,32
KV-220-2 5616,357162070,00%1199,41
ELC EVEN 90 8469,005292055,00%758,28
E 7591143,215961942,11%782,56
UDES 03 Alt 3 91204,746311947,37%835,36
T-44-100 81048,586531936,84%1024,30
Panther7591,063891838,89%598,72
O-Ni7603,444741838,89%514,08
SU-76G FT4321,003611850,00%650,17
60G FT5384,173771850,00%715,78
M24 Chaffee5343,784651861,11%1160,71
K-91-PT 91240,177111844,44%1024,23
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91276,176381844,44%904,23
LT-432 8848,446201838,89%1333,81
T-29 3354,174441855,56%1521,57
M2 Light245,82981729,41%0,00
WZ-1209887,766081741,18%587,08
P.43 ter7927,006021747,06%1264,15
40TP Habicha6542,064621729,41%851,64
T56 GMC3100,061511752,94%184,73
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81257,478711764,71%1282,22
Strv S1 8762,354991747,06%577,82
TOG II* 6994,597401758,82%1856,20
AMX Chasseur de chars 81254,007861752,94%1801,43
Type 1 Chi-He4325,693681631,25%941,20
Centurion Mk. 7/191169,947801643,75%874,26
Birch Gun4195,562091643,75%538,04
MKA 283,561771637,50%37,09
Chrysler K 8983,946671650,00%881,97
Emil I8992,606021533,33%924,21
TVP T 50/51101397,337141553,33%1125,95
STA-18578,934111526,67%444,00
45TP Habicha7937,407371560,00%1225,17
121101525,937141540,00%1054,92
SU-10181183,876381546,67%1218,50
KV-26526,134831566,67%935,83
Object 70591449,935951526,67%997,63
K-91101429,076971566,67%1040,19
IS-3-II91161,277161540,00%783,16
SDP wz 66 Grom 81408,407181533,33%1366,94
Stone Sentinel 81270,207621540,00%1166,46
T1E6 250,871971546,67%64,66
GSOR 1010 FB 81016,536071546,67%987,66
King Tiger (Captured) 7942,208011560,00%1221,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2100,211581464,29%473,47
SU-54186,502561450,00%320,87
Covenanter5227,503401457,14%735,21
IS-2-II8857,145441435,71%664,27
Object 283 91240,936121442,86%996,23
Stridsyxa 81423,718521464,29%1311,03
Object 168 German 8911,505561442,86%857,99
Rambo 91368,867551450,00%1083,00
VK 28.016162,694571361,54%401,04
ST-I91024,006691353,85%886,03
Obsidian 8808,316861346,15%747,95
STA-2 8728,924541323,08%608,64
M75268,583181258,33%862,32
Alecto4171,922291250,00%296,28
Type 5781144,755381225,00%935,72
Somua SAu 404200,082281250,00%383,13
FV38059932,925471241,67%671,97
T54E19984,424871233,33%606,69
Chieftain/T95 8745,335731233,33%694,97
T-34-85 Rudy 6719,675341233,33%1095,52
59-Patton 8745,086341233,33%756,16
Carro d'assalto P.8871080,828521163,64%1460,46
Ikv 1035308,454031163,64%729,28
Challenger7985,915031127,27%1091,06
TS-54 81115,185881118,18%862,00
KV-1SA 5834,457501163,64%1733,82
T7 Combat Car 2137,822971154,55%660,74
M5A1 Stuart4167,502871050,00%446,45
SU-85B4332,003981070,00%1002,06
Ferdinand8540,704301050,00%369,24
Type 4 Ju-To7891,407651070,00%1179,14
FV230 Canopener102009,208661040,00%1279,35
LTP 3157,702741050,00%607,62
BT-7 artillery 3130,201881060,00%406,56
Nergal 81247,308921070,00%1150,32
ST vz. 394331,5626290,00%1050,88
Grant4250,78354966,67%828,95
Leichttraktor1125,44184933,33%433,66
WZ-111-1G FT81244,22722955,56%1263,45
M4 Improved 5390,44509966,67%1044,13
Char Mle. 75 9815,22590933,33%771,49
Char Murat 91251,56534922,22%775,73
KV-1 shielded 5885,67947977,78%2016,59
ISU-122-2 8951,33735966,67%982,47
Type 3 Ju-Nu6945,63653850,00%1437,07
T9591303,13714850,00%824,17
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7713,38597850,00%1364,58
T-50-2 6450,75514862,50%1120,21
Tortoise9965,25687862,50%687,34
Excalibur 6685,13512862,50%928,47
113 Beijing Opera 101340,88694850,00%844,13
T-34-17763,57505757,14%1026,70
Sav m/434255,57266742,86%526,31
Progetto C50 mod. 669874,86436714,29%476,81
Type 2597 Chi-Ha387,14103714,29%45,02
BZ-5871640,1412497100,00%2450,68
Marder 38T4327,29403757,14%902,99
Pz.Sfl. IC 4284,43460771,43%942,40
Škoda T 40 6448,14449742,86%655,90
Miel 82045,86923757,14%2446,11
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81069,71527714,29%1042,58
Churchill Crocodile 61028,14661742,86%1297,49
Type 62 7332,00425633,33%377,54
Matilda4225,00272633,33%353,70
Crusader6283,00285650,00%659,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8581,50262616,67%761,00
GSOR the TANK 91001,50614633,33%709,75
M4-85 5650,17600650,00%1544,85
HWK 30 8520,67530650,00%750,56
Strv 81 81043,33580633,33%973,31
Vz. 68 Squall 8578,17611666,67%916,57
AC 4 Experimental 6702,67490633,33%1164,55
FV1066 Senlac 8545,33547650,00%808,69
Valiant 5586,50583650,00%1446,71
Stuart I-IV3146,6015550,00%356,88
MS-11157,60153520,00%725,03
SMV CC-5671234,80757540,00%1723,94
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291073,00687540,00%691,22
SU-263129,2081540,00%111,79
WZ-113G FT101634,60798560,00%1038,81
E 509905,40570540,00%509,91
Leopard 1101334,60542520,00%708,66
Object 26391130,60542540,00%747,67
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6540,20489540,00%568,80
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9675,20586560,00%468,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8982,80599560,00%1050,96
43 M. Toldi III 3154,80252540,00%598,18
P.435380,00370425,00%843,77
AMX 404211,75408475,00%894,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 2165,75443475,00%879,43
Type 95 Heavy4233,7516040,00%525,08
Type 91 Heavy3135,25120425,00%188,23
SU-76M487,25230475,00%262,34
Object 70491154,50562450,00%690,40
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6569,00431450,00%1108,54
SU-2-122 5406,50399425,00%586,13
ARMT 5469,7531940,00%855,83
Patton the Tank 91084,75544425,00%707,51
M3 Light 377,75163425,00%73,42
Char de transition 61344,75903475,00%2334,58
M10 RBFM 5345,75341425,00%379,38
T-34-28612,3329130,00%471,04
14TP4223,334283100,00%824,03
Škoda T 509639,33375366,67%520,24
25TP KSUST II576,00276366,67%255,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III363,33101333,33%0,00
Type 5 Heavy101679,67674333,33%1014,37
SMV CC-678716,67512333,33%487,58
SDP 44 Burza6633,6740930,00%882,01
T110E510656,3335430,00%161,21
Object 4168259,0012930,00%10,65
Durchbruchswagen 24182,67236366,67%474,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81016,33468333,33%670,45
Waffenträger auf E 100101351,00447333,33%520,51
M-III-Y8638,0027730,00%372,53
Gabler’s Destroyer 5230,00270333,33%347,56
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9670,00473333,33%278,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5874,00828366,67%2528,07
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4579,67660366,67%1844,19
Excelsior 5723,00617333,33%1105,85
A46 6150,67438366,67%399,92
T28 Concept 7327,3318530,00%139,54
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7436,3330430,00%300,57
SU-100I 5419,67331333,33%422,36
Lago4272,50409250,00%827,32
B14161,00464250,00%278,90
Emil II91200,00569250,00%793,29
FCM 36 Pak 40 3102,5011320,00%4,78
M3 Lee4327,00420250,00%1275,35
Sexton II3116,50239250,00%305,90
B.U.G.I.6458,0015420,00%441,99
M5 Stuart482,00354250,00%92,23
Centurion Mk. I8521,507712100,00%590,03
T3 HMC251,508720,00%2,55
Ho-Ri 281075,00593250,00%1001,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91210,50730250,00%1044,92
AMX AC mle. 4881340,50755250,00%1419,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2247,50520250,00%625,72
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 227,002132100,00%261,00
Lago M38 3218,0022820,00%285,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5184,50367250,00%291,54
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4868,00567250,00%1532,02
Dicker Max 6293,00336250,00%326,54
FCM 2C 3540,00456250,00%1977,28
Manticore10940,50639250,00%825,47
Super Hellcat 71116,50658250,00%1564,55
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8463,008512100,00%719,77
Fantôme 91018,0040420,00%671,24
Vickers Medium Mk. II269,006310,00%68,64
T1 Cunningham1100,002731100,00%681,83
Renault Otsu139,002381100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3198,002141100,00%674,61
Renault NC-3110,002071100,00%261,00
TVP VTU Koncept8725,008821100,00%832,73
Type 97 Chi-Ha3626,007921100,00%3156,09
Prototipo Standard B91198,0040810,00%688,47
Ikv 723112,002461100,00%317,81
TNH 105/100081935,0075910,00%3062,15
SU-1820,00971100,00%261,00
Renault G150,0010210,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3638,009171100,00%4120,56
AMX 3830,001510,00%0,00
Marder II3120,0011510,00%108,06
Maus102474,0070710,00%1364,17
Indien-Panzer8744,0010581100,00%826,19
Charioteer80,008310,00%0,00
Object 430 Version II91847,009691100,00%1909,65
Panhard AMD 178B6348,0023010,00%629,38
T71 CMCD7562,0020910,00%819,77
FV224 Chopper70,0021010,00%0,00
Ares 7580,005871100,00%261,00
FV227 Conceiver81285,0046810,00%1277,38
FV229 Contender9311,008251100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 7146,005391100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5312,005181100,00%557,54
T-34 with L-11 4552,006621100,00%1723,78
AMR 35 224,006610,00%0,00
T-116 390,008010,00%88,67
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5799,0055410,00%1690,62
L-60 2144,002871100,00%767,22
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 393,0019410,00%119,06
AMX ELC 901 6833,007461100,00%2581,48
Panther/M10 7359,005341100,00%513,64
Vickers 6 ton 2414,007291100,00%1819,03
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5404,006021100,00%1199,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5449,0044410,00%793,70
M41D 8500,009291100,00%792,33
T-115 5432,0033810,00%380,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-05-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-03-24
Left: 2025-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2025-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2024-12-24