nrj1

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-10-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2960401849
Ø Tier8,540,009,119,96
Victories1419847,96%00,00%844,44%2142,86%
Defeats1500850,70%00,00%1055,56%2857,14%
Draws3981,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived805527,21%00,00%633,33%1734,69%
Tanks destroyed213520,7200,00120,67370,76
Destruction ratio0,990,001,001,16
Tanks spotted324241,1000,00150,83360,73
Damage dealt1.176,090,001.640,891.921,67
Capture points129300,4400,00160,89160,33
Defense points113790,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience629,710,00709,28799,24
WN7926,060,00864,90854,49
WN81141,780,001501,421703,70
Total
Battles29604
Ø Tier8,54
Victories1419847,96%
Defeats1500850,70%
Draws3981,34%
Battles survived805527,21%
Tanks destroyed213520,72
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted324241,10
Damage dealt1.176,09
Capture points129300,44
Defense points113790,38
Experience629,71
WN7926,06
WN81141,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier9,11
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed120,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted150,83
Damage dealt1.640,89
Capture points160,89
Defense points00,00
Experience709,28
WN7864,90
WN81501,42
Past 30 days
Battles49
Ø Tier9,96
Victories2142,86%
Defeats2857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1734,69%
Tanks destroyed370,76
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted360,73
Damage dealt1.921,67
Capture points160,33
Defense points00,00
Experience799,24
WN7854,49
WN81703,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt773,820,000,000,00
Capture points413,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience506,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats763,64%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted111,00
Damage dealt773,82
Capture points413,73
Defense points00,00
Experience506,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt859,690,000,000,00
Capture points30,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience316,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories323,08%
Defeats1076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted30,23
Damage dealt859,69
Capture points30,23
Defense points00,00
Experience316,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt367,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience292,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt367,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience292,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1669,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted361,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt704,000,000,000,00
Capture points210,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience360,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories730,43%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed110,48
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted361,57
Damage dealt704,00
Capture points210,91
Defense points210,91
Experience360,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles554000
Victories32859,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21638,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28250,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3640,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3760,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt883,640,000,000,00
Capture points12312,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6681,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience624,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles554
Victories32859,21%
Defeats21638,99%
Draws101,81%
Battles survived28250,90%
Tanks destroyed3640,66
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted3760,68
Damage dealt883,64
Capture points12312,22
Defense points6681,21
Experience624,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles386000
Victories19450,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18748,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14938,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2070,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3340,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt696,850,000,000,00
Capture points5221,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5031,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience383,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles386
Victories19450,26%
Defeats18748,45%
Draws51,30%
Battles survived14938,60%
Tanks destroyed2070,54
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted3340,87
Damage dealt696,85
Capture points5221,35
Defense points5031,30
Experience383,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2845,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3454,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2235,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1221,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience359,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2845,16%
Defeats3454,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2235,48%
Tanks destroyed240,39
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted390,63
Damage dealt1.052,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points1221,97
Experience359,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (332)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101365,70774159852,38%1831,95
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81213,9867590246,78%1316,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65101763,6571279447,48%1395,13
T34 8990,3659072744,84%1018,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101595,5566371547,69%1264,47
Grille 15101678,2660865748,40%1102,61
Object 140101533,2769963846,55%1145,25
IS-7101688,7970160545,95%1267,13
Leopard 1101894,6470560349,92%1440,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81278,7765357149,56%1270,65
AMX 13 909611,6554447446,20%783,17
IS-381082,0664046448,92%1164,95
TVP T 50/51101486,3466245446,26%1096,06
E 25 7676,6454138851,55%876,69
E 100101440,0862238244,24%1002,21
SU-130PM 81331,9067536945,80%1296,03
Somua SM 81133,2472836051,39%1135,98
Strv 103B101789,1266034247,95%1184,30
Tiger II8871,2860132949,54%910,87
Object 703 Version II 81457,9285432051,56%1645,01
FV4005 Stage II101302,5060029446,94%848,47
Object 430U101568,5867929242,47%1129,48
STB-1101489,1769128848,26%1105,30
Jagdpanzer E 100101488,3062028548,77%945,23
AMX ELC bis5168,8636028146,98%372,89
M18 Hellcat6620,8047127154,24%1056,93
ELC EVEN 90 8557,3262227044,44%1005,88
Kranvagn101498,2672726152,11%1112,01
E 5091494,2470925543,14%1261,75
Centurion Action X101550,6467325345,45%1111,79
G.W. Tiger (P)8914,7541124943,37%1049,10
T57 Heavy101350,5365224546,53%860,45
T-100 LT10939,6372924549,39%1084,21
Spähpanzer Ru 2519572,4950323745,57%647,46
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81362,3879123756,12%1627,86
Super Conqueror101520,7467022741,41%987,66
AMX 50 B101457,2166422247,30%996,50
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8770,0064521248,11%1283,48
Vz. 55101917,5475020550,73%1397,19
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8785,4753719439,69%700,85
Manticore101023,3774118645,16%1111,27
GSOR 1008 81415,6975918155,25%1555,32
Object 277101499,0867717744,07%1007,31
121B 101596,1669417647,73%1167,33
M41 Walker Bulldog8424,3346517552,57%680,56
112 8933,7171717547,43%1039,23
T2971084,6874417456,32%1509,14
E 7591202,1359817036,47%927,23
AMX 13 57 7617,6561616645,78%1125,36
Tiger I7519,2648516449,39%500,23
T1 Cunningham1144,9034616454,27%915,29
AMX 13 10510953,1259516440,85%885,56
AMX 50 10081031,2553815445,45%1059,35
UDES 15/16101508,6169214849,32%1076,11
Object 705A101662,7673314348,25%1173,35
CS-63101814,4474814046,43%1420,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81389,0967013949,64%1570,38
KV-856553,0845113652,21%902,20
KV-5 8821,5457313444,03%744,98
Object 43091562,2275813044,62%1427,75
Maus101672,8676912744,09%1089,29
T-549861,8950512740,94%696,37
T-34-3 8950,5066212744,09%987,46
Cobra 91578,6368612642,06%1272,35
Ferdinand81127,7259811646,55%1032,50
G.W. Tiger91215,8350711543,48%1000,88
IS-3A 81209,6076911151,35%1183,40
ISU-152K 81182,5268711056,36%1238,87
50TP prototyp 81057,0969710946,79%1049,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91037,2663410842,59%747,80
Strv S1 81137,3357010846,30%1069,71
AMX 50 Foch B101507,3664310447,12%957,01
60TP Lewandowskiego101502,5070810152,48%979,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C386,8526210144,55%200,62
AMX M4 mle. 5191262,577639853,06%1022,37
T71 DA7490,025119644,79%825,55
Prototipo Standard B91632,177449346,24%1571,51
TNH T Vz. 5191572,658249354,84%1527,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J493,991629245,65%53,65
T26E4 SuperPershing 8633,855429142,86%562,35
Char Futur 4 91608,188039161,54%1457,72
M54 Renegade 81317,327749150,55%1428,83
T110E3101765,977329053,33%1166,74
King Tiger (Captured) 7822,186499056,67%1053,37
DZT-159 91473,207028942,70%1150,33
T110E5102098,949058857,95%1709,72
FV217 Badger101769,227288654,65%1158,66
Waffenträger auf E 100101500,055038640,70%833,42
Object 26391345,106028639,53%958,74
Jagdpanzer IV6412,583698548,24%580,79
Ares 90102142,568478554,12%1711,88
T-109900,425468444,05%650,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101065,775998446,43%783,33
Škoda T 56 81305,827138346,99%1058,96
AE Phase I 91613,337478349,40%1414,77
T-50-2 6369,484848248,78%929,75
AMX 13 757293,595098144,44%388,47
T376327,194178145,68%705,53
LT-432 8533,315928146,91%804,56
Jagdtiger91318,495848060,00%1147,86
Sturer Emil7754,684758035,00%833,00
Object 252U Defender 81449,617508050,00%1785,09
T3091491,067027946,84%1197,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs458,162187343,84%42,58
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5110,602197338,36%11,01
Taschenratte112772,3610577352,05%1726,15
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8824,815867341,10%940,27
Grille5322,243217251,39%595,05
G.W. Panther7594,833887140,85%556,48
Caernarvon Action X 8912,856927145,07%886,74
G.W. E 100101198,645956947,83%914,99
T28 Prototype8885,124066940,58%712,09
AMX 12 t6209,904676850,00%391,23
ST-I91595,826956858,82%1488,00
T698729,934686746,27%780,63
VK 36.01 (H)6268,313396544,62%220,02
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91255,925536544,62%930,60
IS-4101983,287086448,44%1456,97
M48A5 Patton101449,416776341,27%927,18
Leichttraktor141,67956126,23%1,42
XM66F 81045,706576046,67%850,51
AMX 50 1209883,324465930,51%508,64
Panther II8777,275635944,07%836,28
M46 Patton91145,716875945,76%900,89
IS7752,606045856,90%1002,68
Sturmpanzer II4238,471455834,48%566,28
GSR 3301 Setter7426,265315843,10%803,94
Hummel6477,534005759,65%711,78
AMX 13 F3 AM6582,813865738,60%685,47
KV-15351,124175749,12%605,12
Nashorn6763,335185742,11%1329,97
Object 752 91575,448245750,88%1183,28
T 55A 91336,897815754,39%1217,75
StuG III Ausf. G5344,253755657,14%739,61
Tortoise91353,306275642,86%942,75
VK 16.02 Leopard577,633005250,00%112,29
O-I6718,715505150,98%1147,98
LHMTV8501,906335147,06%769,54
T216220,204715058,00%507,72
Type 63 81087,026905042,00%1017,83
Type 619939,535334936,73%596,89
Bofors Tornvagn 81255,987114951,02%1265,29
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291649,728154748,94%1462,27
T25/27779,545464652,17%1001,94
M56 Scorpion 7828,135894553,33%1181,77
T-448567,215834353,49%620,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E332,721044348,84%89,23
M-III-Y81224,078074247,62%1498,65
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9500,986554254,76%663,39
Emil II91407,987254148,78%1166,22
Concept 1B 91913,108674148,78%1475,48
T499475,504614045,00%452,13
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8893,057224062,50%1262,45
T803111984,059184050,00%1262,30
SU-1018998,266713961,54%1198,64
BZT-70 102005,138263951,28%1139,82
T-50570,163163842,11%28,67
AMX 40462,321913754,05%142,98
M5 Stuart496,002473743,24%34,32
O-Ni7825,225663737,84%937,27
UDES 169975,226603751,35%817,56
ShPTK-TVP 100 81180,227343762,16%1325,76
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4199,612903669,44%534,74
Coccodrillo 101870,007793650,00%1204,53
Object 41681103,315933650,00%1460,29
Rinoceronte101483,917183545,71%980,19
Progetto C50 mod. 6691311,006993548,57%1101,99
Jagdpanther7823,266183551,43%1189,42
UDES 14 Alt 58973,516493551,43%1183,17
M3 Stuart350,031273455,88%149,35
SU-1006853,095803351,52%1448,35
SMV CC-567835,007463369,70%1181,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 507897,186893360,61%1134,04
Vz. 60S Dravec 102011,367923345,45%1161,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68344,884803333,33%315,80
Type 5 Chi-Ri7460,033813243,75%500,88
AMX 38387,911673250,00%118,14
AMX 65 t81048,816093243,75%1091,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu5292,134433151,61%714,99
Sturmpanzer I Bison3147,291333141,94%308,26
CS-67 Szakal112232,909033151,61%1859,49
A-447686,945623145,16%987,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9833,476693056,67%769,13
CS-52 LIS 81094,036363046,67%1201,91
Škoda T 5091124,214812944,83%854,37
CS-5991260,147402958,62%1268,07
M53/M559812,835532944,83%549,97
Object 268 Version 4101820,007732948,28%1302,06
Vz. 68 Squall 8664,766512944,83%1054,46
VK 30.01 (H)5123,182992857,14%186,37
A-436296,074542853,57%458,12
M47 Iron Arnie 81095,616852842,86%1062,64
Type 64 6533,466012853,57%1305,24
Pz.Kpfw. II275,671832740,74%59,30
M40/M438858,524602740,74%699,03
BZ-79111928,228072740,74%973,27
FV230 Canopener101737,898052751,85%1247,12
STA-181017,586932650,00%1209,61
Marder II3152,311942634,62%244,16
T9591791,928192552,00%1358,60
E 50 Ausf. M102279,888672548,00%2023,75
M446510,444542540,00%628,56
M127644,424672441,67%562,71
Ares 90 C111942,177272445,83%1213,06
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8343,925152462,50%586,05
SMV CC-678887,486102352,17%855,34
Matilda4248,143182250,00%539,00
WZ-12091044,366922254,55%896,81
Panzerjäger I2115,001202231,82%199,20
M75179,323502250,00%506,94
T675267,912532231,82%307,69
Spähpanzer SP I C7421,414742231,82%573,33
XM69 Hacker112151,957522236,36%1332,57
Caliban 81207,276622236,36%1338,82
Alembic 81257,557632250,00%1368,21
KR-1112090,149822254,55%1302,99
T328611,954762128,57%397,64
T54E19868,866632161,90%764,29
M-VI-Y91007,956762152,38%811,22
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6193,524562157,14%425,48
T-284128,903402075,00%391,42
Cromwell6553,425781957,89%1189,92
UDES 038958,895861952,63%955,96
AMX M4 mle. 457830,785401855,56%1010,11
T-345239,942961747,06%450,18
Vz. 71 Tesák10663,296941747,06%570,96
Škoda T 256345,383291650,00%485,09
T-34-856455,444991662,50%826,20
Type 586805,695941643,75%1423,67
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8947,447061656,25%932,96
122 TM 8841,566841650,00%783,12
Strv 746530,675541573,33%1066,16
ARL 446297,532721540,00%240,82
M415252,673061553,33%286,64
ARL V396554,804721553,33%888,70
Leopard Prototyp A9795,735031533,33%444,40
Hotchkiss H3529,15691338,46%0,00
M26 Pershing8764,776591361,54%967,54
T288859,675491233,33%555,04
AMX 50 Foch91172,336271250,00%847,31
T110E4101888,426491241,67%1076,28
Kunze Panzer 91884,587721250,00%1647,68
GSOR 1010 FB 81012,836651258,33%1207,23
Type 1 Chi-He4121,552891163,64%312,64
T3 HMC2185,362291127,27%674,45
M1039496,274651127,27%148,75
M24 Chaffee5409,735481163,64%1675,80
Marder 38T4449,454731163,64%1484,44
Pz.Kpfw. I229,731191163,64%237,52
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7443,455011145,45%704,00
T-46348,501921070,00%262,14
P.43 bis6482,89383922,22%677,39
S-517598,89760977,78%708,23
Type 97 Chi-Ha377,22189944,44%38,31
Conqueror9450,11506944,44%164,84
Tiger-Maus 9973,89871977,78%810,45
Leo7915,50714862,50%1770,77
P.43 ter7778,25694850,00%1179,84
BZ-75102780,88903850,00%2025,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5512,25467837,50%1106,08
MT-256319,25587875,00%1014,92
IS-2-II8938,25618837,50%782,41
113101768,57831757,14%1259,84
Type 71102373,141035771,43%1973,11
AMX AC mle. 4881042,00615742,86%974,29
AMX M4 mle. 54101087,57472714,29%465,13
Panhard AMD 178B6241,43422757,14%587,26
IS-6 B 8809,43645742,86%580,25
Excalibur 6909,71755757,14%1566,09
StuG IV 5334,00301785,71%827,31
Renault Otsu174,679160,00%80,48
M2 Light225,67125666,67%237,07
Churchill I5523,50492650,00%929,29
MS-1163,33166666,67%307,43
NC 70 Błyskawica101462,67867666,67%1105,58
M8A14205,50387666,67%534,91
Škoda T 45 71575,671024666,67%2390,95
Matilda Black Prince 5537,17443650,00%1159,42
Rambo 91580,33839650,00%1299,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0028520,00%0,00
Panther7577,608215100,00%980,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III344,80132540,00%0,00
O-I Experimental5224,20287560,00%327,21
AMX AC mle. 467314,80229520,00%130,04
Cavalier5136,80347560,00%231,65
M-IV-Y 81333,20670520,00%1494,32
E 75 TS 8634,20544540,00%406,23
T28 Concept 7522,20349560,00%596,59
Type 4 Chi-To6198,00374450,00%198,68
Emil I8845,00506425,00%720,54
T56 GMC347,00143425,00%2,78
BDR G1 B5321,75424475,00%651,13
SU-100M17960,75545425,00%1086,08
Concept No. 5102187,75870475,00%1774,93
Tetrarch 2206,254724100,00%1281,80
M10 RBFM 5335,50345450,00%500,37
Renault FT119,0081366,67%230,82
Strv m/42599,33266333,33%0,00
T-262186,00228333,33%869,36
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7632,33486366,67%939,60
L-60 272,00194366,67%380,17
Toro 9876,00745366,67%779,78
T1E6 219,3373333,33%0,00
T26E5 8478,00399333,33%236,87
Super Hellcat 7389,0028630,00%269,03
Renault R35/FCM 36 21148,6716133100,00%4073,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2196,50382250,00%1034,23
M6686,50197250,00%108,51
Type T-345592,00380250,00%1618,76
Windhund 81947,50843250,00%2338,26
IS-2 shielded 7742,0032620,00%675,70
TS-54 81051,50856250,00%991,82
MTLS-1G14 3159,5016320,00%388,07
T7 Combat Car 226,50169250,00%111,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 210,5010320,00%0,00
A7E3 3323,00520250,00%1246,25
Chi-Ni264,002951100,00%304,15
Type 97 Te-Ke 2175,002501100,00%1032,98
Valentine3327,003751100,00%1534,46
Strv m/31 342,002851100,00%261,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6615,006541100,00%810,02
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,0011010,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6897,0043510,00%2199,51
T-34 with L-11 4210,0029710,00%385,73
KV-1SA 5357,0029710,00%401,40
Pz.Sfl. IC 4211,0025510,00%369,35
T-29 3530,009111100,00%2572,59
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5841,008691100,00%2511,84
BT-7 artillery 3223,004581100,00%795,39
M4A1 FL 10 6449,0036810,00%449,87
SFAC 105 80,0014910,00%0,00
Fantôme 91039,0049110,00%603,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-10-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-10-07
Left: 2024-12-24