oguzerdal

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55727461204
Ø Tier7,306,507,627,59
Victories2701948,48%4100,00%3150,82%10049,02%
Defeats2803650,31%00,00%2744,26%10049,02%
Draws6721,21%00,00%34,92%41,96%
Battles survived1156420,75%00,00%69,84%3215,69%
Tanks destroyed322160,5830,75310,511110,54
Destruction ratio0,730,750,560,65
Tanks spotted604361,0820,50681,112201,08
Damage dealt753,151.048,00751,52818,86
Capture points619691,1100,0000,00620,30
Defense points166220,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience467,45713,25573,44500,74
WN7793,501227,66749,61763,16
WN8869,792132,41802,39877,15
Total
Battles55727
Ø Tier7,30
Victories2701948,48%
Defeats2803650,31%
Draws6721,21%
Battles survived1156420,75%
Tanks destroyed322160,58
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted604361,08
Damage dealt753,15
Capture points619691,11
Defense points166220,30
Experience467,45
WN7793,50
WN8869,79
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier6,50
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.048,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience713,25
WN71227,66
WN82132,41
Past 7 days
Battles61
Ø Tier7,62
Victories3150,82%
Defeats2744,26%
Draws34,92%
Battles survived69,84%
Tanks destroyed310,51
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted681,11
Damage dealt751,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience573,44
WN7749,61
WN8802,39
Past 30 days
Battles204
Ø Tier7,59
Victories10049,02%
Defeats10049,02%
Draws41,96%
Battles survived3215,69%
Tanks destroyed1110,54
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted2201,08
Damage dealt818,86
Capture points620,30
Defense points00,00
Experience500,74
WN7763,16
WN8877,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles557000
Victories25846,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29052,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16229,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1970,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4400,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.205,100,000,000,00
Capture points5230,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6811,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience483,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles557
Victories25846,32%
Defeats29052,06%
Draws91,62%
Battles survived16229,08%
Tanks destroyed1970,35
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted4400,79
Damage dealt1.205,10
Capture points5230,94
Defense points6811,22
Experience483,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt789,470,000,000,00
Capture points140,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience402,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats952,94%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed80,47
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted211,24
Damage dealt789,47
Capture points140,82
Defense points00,00
Experience402,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted73,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt208,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience391,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted73,50
Damage dealt208,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience391,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories2124,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6374,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1618,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted991,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt784,050,000,000,00
Capture points510,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1181,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience270,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories2124,71%
Defeats6374,12%
Draws11,18%
Battles survived1618,82%
Tanks destroyed360,42
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted991,16
Damage dealt784,05
Capture points510,60
Defense points1181,39
Experience270,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles818000
Victories43352,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36344,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29936,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4010,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6880,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt845,750,000,000,00
Capture points20162,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points13381,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience483,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles818
Victories43352,93%
Defeats36344,38%
Draws222,69%
Battles survived29936,55%
Tanks destroyed4010,49
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted6880,84
Damage dealt845,75
Capture points20162,46
Defense points13381,64
Experience483,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles297000
Victories12542,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16956,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7926,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2600,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,240,000,000,00
Capture points2840,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2030,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience518,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles297
Victories12542,09%
Defeats16956,90%
Draws31,01%
Battles survived7926,60%
Tanks destroyed1540,52
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted2600,88
Damage dealt1.020,24
Capture points2840,96
Defense points2030,68
Experience518,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.023,550,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience462,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted111,00
Damage dealt1.023,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience462,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (422)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-111 8942,91565173749,40%1014,79
KV-856529,36353132048,79%794,59
KV-15438,12345118951,98%877,51
T-34-85M 6664,82472118849,83%1020,10
Chrysler K GF 8875,54520117449,91%866,35
M18 Hellcat6576,3839694947,52%929,09
T-50-2 6358,4441793149,95%833,50
TOG II* 6763,9154889250,22%1324,34
M66787,7850185353,93%1282,02
KV-48816,4048583843,91%782,25
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8879,6153181748,35%916,90
AT 158914,7651276848,70%874,78
T71 DA7477,7447872948,15%807,99
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6342,5139668647,23%759,52
Object 261101260,8849966048,64%1056,51
KV-37705,7241061248,20%787,45
Dicker Max 6664,5442060345,61%1062,59
Super Hellcat 7729,2744160349,09%925,16
S-517856,3040858951,61%1091,53
ST-I9880,1649957042,98%591,63
T28 Concept 7764,8545152247,89%946,49
Spähpanzer Ru 2519654,8450848348,86%807,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5416,3738647449,16%1072,94
T698855,2252346948,40%984,09
IS-4101194,6849445943,36%707,90
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6590,7650743450,23%893,20
WZ-111 model 1-491152,0947342247,39%1006,07
AT 25380,3535342254,98%929,38
121101253,5058240443,81%873,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8587,3443339247,96%906,72
T1 Heavy5533,9045938657,25%1172,75
O-I6822,4255437255,11%1566,95
ARL 446661,7949736147,09%1096,13
Tortoise91258,6155735945,68%864,21
Type T-345279,6927035145,58%609,83
M10 Wolverine5360,3428535145,30%655,53
Churchill Crocodile 6751,5955135052,86%1128,96
WZ-1209777,2758934643,35%557,27
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8408,1642833847,93%521,71
T-34-28666,1153033647,02%697,88
T54E191056,8354333450,00%850,15
T-1091268,7957932953,19%1185,66
212A91080,0446032845,12%898,65
T-54 ltwt.9634,3356032450,93%777,90
KV-26461,3731931442,36%584,39
Type 4 Heavy91079,8352830845,13%811,18
T57 Heavy101417,8154930651,31%978,41
M3 Stuart3109,7519830352,81%303,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91362,2764330352,15%1133,55
Tiger (P)7932,7962529752,19%1234,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6368,7235029344,03%689,71
T9591094,7963428947,75%715,53
M10391168,7759928047,86%961,04
AMX 50 Foch91224,4658427153,14%971,01
E 7591242,5263226652,26%1069,77
SU-14-28925,5651126349,43%971,24
ISU-1528952,8042626249,24%856,51
Object 252U 8970,6456425945,95%831,00
Ferdinand81346,2847925748,25%1441,46
IS-381201,7367225046,40%1367,28
1108770,8351024847,18%710,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81205,5556424646,75%1190,55
M53/M5591032,3349124450,41%874,31
AMX 50 12091270,8161224151,04%1150,98
Spähpanzer SP I C7568,6559524152,28%1011,06
UDES 038793,6938923945,61%688,06
T3281153,0053623447,86%1291,42
T2881140,2866323052,17%1163,35
Konštrukta T-34/1007717,8141622951,53%1067,64
T-34-17520,2142322847,81%632,78
WZ-111-1G FT8668,6536322849,56%560,58
AMX AC mle. 488982,2758722350,67%1011,93
STA-18777,1555721844,50%861,35
AMX 50 10081139,3556721848,62%1222,89
M75160,8222521644,91%358,84
SU-1018841,5642421650,93%824,81
Pz.Sfl. IVb4270,4819521348,36%777,19
Type 586451,9933021242,45%700,41
Tiger II81161,3861021047,62%1351,67
Ikv 90 Typ B7641,9942919337,82%713,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri7705,9254418746,52%1009,97
O-Ho8949,0149818756,68%1070,87
Panther II8683,1747218547,57%719,60
AMX M4 mle. 457751,1154618452,72%931,55
Valentine AT4174,1319718048,33%343,19
AT 77779,8347317648,86%875,40
M40/M438996,1849117551,43%1071,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8799,0043917547,43%765,82
Ares 7581007,0657717452,87%1130,41
T-549575,7742317342,77%340,21
T499527,6543717348,55%561,14
T25 AT7815,2040216350,92%1008,85
Leo7610,6641616055,63%892,85
Strv 103-091098,9148915945,91%783,52
VK 100.01 (P)8997,0650015954,72%1053,52
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9478,9249615945,28%477,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68365,2540815846,20%426,01
Cobra 91004,3051115846,84%713,76
IS7985,0965815757,32%1430,74
T110E3101629,2458315749,04%1107,38
AT 86417,7246115651,28%599,40
50TP Tyszkiewicza91014,9546115439,61%647,62
UDES 169960,7351915448,05%769,93
AMX 12 t6320,5152215450,00%707,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91188,8763415453,25%1070,34
Sturer Emil7758,7950215445,45%984,14
LHMTV8375,6239215440,91%391,01
UDES 14 Alt 58637,9842915045,33%532,22
T297948,8465914951,68%1164,16
T216134,8130314945,64%144,68
Type 619798,9942414746,26%567,91
M41 Walker Bulldog8372,1237614541,38%394,34
IS-M8841,8148714548,28%821,43
M26 Pershing8684,0844214348,25%681,43
IS-27736,1451214249,30%831,58
Jagdtiger91234,3644414144,68%859,88
EMIL 1951 81005,0262314153,90%970,60
FV215b (183) 101466,2557013847,10%944,29
Tiger 131 6728,3949213842,75%1005,98
T-28443,1612713551,85%112,98
M36 Jackson6530,8431613551,11%798,24
AMX 65 t8684,8142113544,44%602,84
T-1506112,6919313440,30%14,71
T25/27680,8741913339,85%756,21
O-Ni7930,1943813247,73%1131,05
P.43 bis6469,7845812850,00%760,77
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481073,4051312853,91%1103,66
IS-7101324,0460712638,10%795,67
Progetto C50 mod. 669974,8647512538,40%594,41
Object 4168633,2950412553,60%659,57
Škoda T 256511,4151512354,47%935,16
53TP Markowskiego8845,9250612348,78%829,65
Comet7551,6240312350,41%742,19
IS-2-II8706,1645512347,15%645,74
TVP VTU Koncept8539,5337812246,72%531,70
HWK 128611,4841012248,36%980,42
WZ-1317559,6049612146,28%1056,12
Char Futur 4 91269,2655612149,59%1011,39
Škoda T 509733,0942212049,17%495,89
AMX 13 909561,3252312046,67%610,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 518861,2343711942,86%770,61
Strv 103B101422,0561511855,93%916,20
WZ-1328463,7645711750,43%622,94
AMX AC mle. 467689,2242911754,70%927,72
ARL V396486,1242211648,28%750,10
T207710,9245511445,61%918,65
AMX 13 757711,8451511462,28%1716,35
SU-1006696,1135211249,11%1200,42
Object 26391040,0847011240,18%651,88
Type 4 Chi-To6619,5753710850,93%1156,46
VK 30.01 (P)6535,8836610846,30%790,45
Centurion Mk. I8520,4841310746,73%466,32
TNH 105/10008734,0544510651,89%760,75
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291030,7654210645,28%731,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5429,7436310552,38%1242,88
Centurion Mk. 7/19582,5151010442,31%290,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 507782,6240810440,38%781,24
M-VI-Y9809,3853310340,78%493,56
MT-256246,0734310146,53%511,05
Maus101128,505979842,86%602,47
Hotchkiss EBR7319,963689853,06%531,08
Char de transition 6765,505639855,10%1190,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6592,014769644,79%999,17
Type 5781046,155749544,21%966,01
Chieftain/T95 8654,324619341,94%618,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5518,703179358,06%1244,35
T71 CMCD7341,033399344,09%523,14
WZ-111G FT91207,595119146,15%802,84
Mäuschen91310,605459147,25%1070,99
WZ-132A9498,225739048,89%500,62
Grille 15101218,424829035,56%554,00
Strv 746479,224808953,93%818,63
Leopard Prototyp A9536,644008737,93%191,25
AMX 13 F3 AM6585,713308648,84%699,88
Object 430U101301,596368645,35%841,34
59-166342,234498448,81%853,61
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10703,944598440,48%541,63
LTTB8610,806508351,81%1104,72
SU-130PM 81082,225418346,99%903,37
GSR 3301 Setter7238,593438143,21%286,84
P.43 ter7614,014927948,10%805,92
SDP 58 Kilana8909,324727851,28%851,75
Tiger I7928,326177751,95%1187,85
Emil I8934,815137745,45%873,51
Type 3 Ju-Nu6687,304337638,16%745,52
T110E5101326,285517647,37%897,75
M4A1 Sherman5298,893227552,00%658,37
T309819,004257436,49%375,28
Nashorn6622,234397441,89%895,75
Semovente M415423,492257140,85%686,93
IS-3-II91069,277067161,97%970,59
M127832,945036947,83%968,62
Black Prince II 7654,785546959,42%805,99
M10 RBFM 5481,033566947,83%858,55
E 509793,493986835,29%421,06
Crusader6235,252496740,30%481,97
BDR G1 B5418,513666743,28%615,27
T-34-2G FT7560,854146753,73%631,11
Challenger7421,943756746,27%335,15
SU-855399,412476648,48%834,72
P.435290,532436646,97%573,55
TNH T Vz. 519721,535266636,36%313,53
VK 28.016320,354856653,03%791,26
M60 101102,485986650,00%744,23
T404193,482246563,08%435,74
40TP Habicha6486,253226446,88%735,30
G.W. E 100101076,805986462,50%873,47
Marder 38T4348,692656450,00%868,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5317,714206360,32%916,32
CS-538707,874976353,97%833,96
T28 Prototype8967,004496341,27%871,25
Windhund 8833,274536346,03%706,41
M5A1 Stuart460,581806045,00%49,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9966,204986048,33%818,94
AMX 50 B101654,336246045,00%1176,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C359,101495937,29%6,50
M4A3E8 Sherman6475,314315851,72%826,78
Jagdpanzer IV6612,714595846,55%958,93
SU-100M17686,893285736,84%657,15
Charioteer8600,113415642,86%389,75
Ares 859841,794555650,00%612,46
SU-1527510,633035442,59%470,68
Type 4 Ju-To7755,395865459,26%883,08
Archer5355,632355457,41%737,75
Panther7564,384985356,60%800,80
E 100101387,116695343,40%952,89
M446711,024015356,60%1288,73
Carro d'assalto P.887737,384705250,00%834,32
Cromwell6378,693485149,02%572,52
T-46338,59845143,14%34,33
45TP Habicha7763,845525056,00%983,94
M46 Patton9491,654974946,94%259,86
Vz. 44-17623,854014852,08%663,42
Semovente M43 Bassotto6731,504304852,08%1105,87
Škoda T 245372,793904740,43%934,17
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4265,603424751,06%612,47
M5 Stuart456,191874748,94%82,71
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101240,624114738,30%703,44
AMX ELC bis5257,623764746,81%659,25
TS-60 91131,655694636,96%789,60
M3 Lee4184,421814540,00%408,17
VK 30.02 (M)6556,694054551,11%1002,42
Conqueror9854,805524452,27%590,08
T-26232,00734440,91%1,97
O-I Experimental5744,725664353,49%1560,62
Waffenträger auf E 100101723,094984339,53%930,37
Wespe3127,711234245,24%291,10
G.W. Tiger9839,716424250,00%662,36
Object 777 Version II 91311,605934242,86%890,80
Alecto4109,931684151,22%126,01
StuG IV 5363,633144047,50%757,42
StuG III Ausf. G5472,894513844,74%1041,12
Type 1 Chi-He4270,923883863,16%885,25
14TP4168,662313834,21%373,44
Object 430 Version II9586,535123836,84%245,93
BZ-689910,465923772,97%791,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage10946,144103727,03%536,53
Leopard 110926,035533743,24%478,25
Valentine3278,673953661,11%1116,99
Type 71101256,716963554,29%767,17
G.W. Panther7587,233723554,29%610,15
Turán III prototípus 5285,463343551,43%550,85
Mitsu 1085543,244473476,47%975,81
T7 Combat Car 246,591063452,94%140,35
FV4004 Conway91083,555953348,48%767,34
IS-5 (Object 730) 8774,824623345,45%681,46
Object 7049928,415953250,00%587,78
Type 6891053,636673256,25%855,15
VK 16.02 Leopard5289,904803151,61%839,45
T110E4101002,653973129,03%410,34
Strv m/425454,074743060,00%1372,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4133,003073060,00%419,06
FV38059747,335603040,00%476,23
AMX M4 mle. 54101361,736303053,33%856,57
M48A5 Patton101271,215642944,83%792,57
T1 Cunningham159,111392853,57%196,60
AMX 404155,711902832,14%330,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559881,826242853,57%763,32
KV-1SA 5530,895382857,14%1030,68
AMX ELC 901 6399,934692744,44%943,90
Ho-Ri 191215,125852642,31%760,11
Lago4319,604002540,00%835,76
M2 Light251,001482548,00%72,48
FV601 Saladin8281,445652552,00%182,85
SDP 57 Gowika7752,794092437,50%731,02
BT-7 artillery 3206,793152458,33%764,91
Ikv 1035324,394582369,57%864,82
Grille5194,261952347,83%222,60
AMX 38330,481142339,13%0,00
Manticore10721,485172360,87%730,88
Sav m/434158,092582236,36%163,44
SMV CC-567485,003392213,64%371,51
BZ-75101276,185872240,91%716,60
Jagdpanzer E 10010862,954782240,91%358,43
AMX 50 Foch B101638,553482227,27%943,86
Rinoceronte101302,575602142,86%742,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101411,626132147,62%941,76
T92 HMC101303,525672133,33%953,53
M-II-Y7867,435492166,67%1210,56
D2331,801072040,00%0,15
Kranvagn101131,305272045,00%630,95
Universal Carrier 2-pdr231,00792050,00%78,28
WZ-113G FT101759,505362045,00%969,66
A-447461,253512030,00%393,59
Durchbruchswagen 24202,652102060,00%488,15
Patton the Tank 9641,605362045,00%421,52
Somua SAu 404172,842681952,63%317,78
Pz.Kpfw. VII101689,215271947,37%1108,37
Valiant 5463,794651968,42%1107,44
T78 6795,374601931,58%913,08
STB-1101005,724831833,33%473,14
SMV CC-678749,395081861,11%743,55
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)243,67931861,11%221,80
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791114,566801855,56%884,75
GSOR the TANK 9719,944771844,44%445,70
Versuchspanzer 579944,615411838,89%549,35
B1469,941441735,29%0,00
BZ-1668877,476601752,94%938,03
BZ-587493,714981741,18%348,25
S35 CA5448,534461770,59%986,50
Object 14010977,476691747,06%625,34
Staghound Mk. III6326,824191735,29%286,71
FV230 Canopener101282,598171770,59%851,01
P26/404220,812361637,50%393,72
25TP KSUST II570,062601643,75%46,10
K-9110939,566461656,25%615,42
ST-II101743,256171625,00%1143,69
Pz.Kpfw. 558720,696261643,75%426,19
Type 5 Heavy101064,004711540,00%421,75
113101065,934231540,00%611,48
WZ-111 model 5A10992,605441533,33%406,46
43 M. Toldi III 3125,002341546,67%479,17
SU-85B4204,072381464,29%463,02
FV217 Badger101268,645441471,43%807,75
T26E3 Eagle 7 7929,004551442,86%1178,31
WZ-132-110829,466351361,54%843,08
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5633,692761353,85%1366,29
FV2078477,314461323,08%267,37
Super Conqueror10834,085391338,46%334,06
T-100 LT10601,925111346,15%507,67
TVP T 50/5110680,335031250,00%354,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65101483,255491233,33%928,90
MS-1125,42781250,00%78,96
CS-6310600,424781233,33%157,81
Chi-To SP7597,254601233,33%391,92
Vz. 71 Tesák10519,335911258,33%475,65
KR-1111217,175551233,33%473,03
Chi-Go 7598,675211241,67%535,85
D1246,27801136,36%0,41
UDES 15/16101380,005301127,27%767,20
T56 GMC3125,731591145,45%232,74
Ho-Ri 3101966,737621154,55%1409,42
Pz.Kpfw. I215,91891136,36%1,40
T2 Light Tank 293,551931145,45%221,59
B.U.G.I.6750,404991060,00%1304,12
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101547,007191060,00%1147,15
Object 268101299,406641060,00%834,10
AMX 13 10510931,906621060,00%1004,81
Panhard EBR 10510473,107701080,00%509,63
XM551 Sheridan10530,507431070,00%522,31
Object 268 Version 4101442,406001050,00%900,04
Gabler’s Destroyer 5368,205651060,00%1098,34
Taschenratte111200,206151040,00%426,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6530,804081050,00%839,62
T-54 first prototype 8662,904661060,00%822,98
Chrysler K 8695,604021050,00%568,96
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8764,704711050,00%632,32
WZ-120-1G FT 8629,004281050,00%463,83
112 81025,506611070,00%1324,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B234,0077944,44%31,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha338,89122955,56%132,33
Object 277101337,67582944,44%879,19
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8448,56423966,67%426,16
Löwe 8482,78358933,33%247,44
Hotchkiss H35255,38118862,50%180,10
60TP Lewandowskiego101807,13495850,00%1053,57
Indien-Panzer8800,00484825,00%759,90
Concept No. 510859,00809875,00%549,14
Light Mk. VIC 276,50184850,00%256,97
Object 705A101400,14806785,71%973,34
M-V-Y101452,71962785,71%1013,93
Fantôme 9615,1427670,00%244,49
FSV Scheme A7592,00542650,00%821,71
Object 70591514,331092683,33%1631,90
Object 283 9629,33664666,67%565,35
T-45 2171,33302666,67%861,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,406550,00%0,00
Renault FT126,402550,00%0,42
Leichttraktor149,6098560,00%170,39
E 50 Ausf. M101459,40558540,00%818,44
T-34 with L-11 4306,60394560,00%1030,73
Object 432U111121,00653560,00%705,79
Pz.Sfl. IC 4398,20295540,00%939,61
AMX 13 (FL 11) 589,80230560,00%201,59
Renault NC-31124,0070450,00%84,88
VK 30.01 (H)5576,50565450,00%1579,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810493,25550450,00%271,45
L-60 299,50277475,00%550,55
STA-2 8407,75402475,00%474,76
Valentine II 4289,50354425,00%819,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 384,2590425,00%82,04
Renault Otsu198,0089333,33%187,26
10TP3164,33338366,67%706,24
M2 Medium Tank342,6771333,33%0,00
T2 Medium Tank227,3356333,33%0,00
ARMT 5423,00400366,67%912,08
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81472,00628366,67%2105,54
Object 268 Version V 102495,009533100,00%1926,49
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2153,00128250,00%643,17
Vz. 5510516,50514250,00%206,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3250,003652100,00%875,15
Centurion Action X101265,50603250,00%814,55
T-29 397,00167250,00%154,09
AE Phase I 91981,50579250,00%1803,36
Type 97 Te-Ke 2118,0011510,00%338,49
Strv 107-12112547,0041710,00%1384,59
NC 70 Błyskawica100,0029010,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101911,0032910,00%816,02
T-116 399,001971100,00%386,20
M16/43 Sahariano 3337,006541100,00%1031,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,003131100,00%261,00
113 Beijing Opera 101254,007431100,00%844,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-10-08
Left: 2015-06-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-17
Left: 2016-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-14
Left: 2015-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-12
Left: 2018-02-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-09-13
Left: 2016-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-15
Left: 2018-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-19
Left: 2019-02-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-23
Left: 2020-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-14
Left: 2015-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-15
Left: 2014-10-04