ozanp

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22799000
Ø Tier7,340,000,000,00
Victories1171451,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1083547,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2501,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived705730,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200940,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311761,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.077,810,000,000,00
Capture points111340,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points148450,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience596,550,000,000,00
WN71192,210,000,000,00
WN81522,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles22799
Ø Tier7,34
Victories1171451,38%
Defeats1083547,52%
Draws2501,10%
Battles survived705730,95%
Tanks destroyed200940,88
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted311761,37
Damage dealt1.077,81
Capture points111340,49
Defense points148450,65
Experience596,55
WN71192,21
WN81522,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.734,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience581,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3.734,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience581,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed131,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.564,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points989,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience394,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed131,30
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted151,50
Damage dealt1.564,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points989,80
Experience394,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt275,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience91,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt275,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience91,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles786000
Victories40551,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38148,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31540,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6620,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11221,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.396,240,000,000,00
Capture points8441,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points39775,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience912,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles786
Victories40551,53%
Defeats38148,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived31540,08%
Tanks destroyed6620,84
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted11221,43
Damage dealt1.396,24
Capture points8441,07
Defense points39775,06
Experience912,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles406000
Victories15939,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23658,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11728,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2340,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5611,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.222,580,000,000,00
Capture points4000,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10092,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience595,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles406
Victories15939,16%
Defeats23658,13%
Draws112,71%
Battles survived11728,82%
Tanks destroyed2340,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted5611,38
Damage dealt1.222,58
Capture points4000,99
Defense points10092,49
Experience595,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2747,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2950,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1322,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.675,320,000,000,00
Capture points290,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience788,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2747,37%
Defeats2950,88%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived1322,81%
Tanks destroyed370,65
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted671,18
Damage dealt1.675,32
Capture points290,51
Defense points00,00
Experience788,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (306)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81463,84476176247,39%1551,10
Manticore101237,2078568348,02%1594,87
AMX 12 t6462,7444260856,41%1331,62
ELC EVEN 90 8618,8082756453,19%1331,11
KV-26853,8648350055,40%1711,94
KV-481165,9657949151,93%1511,70
Panther II81181,6760340749,14%1664,17
Löwe 81419,6691140754,55%1902,29
Sturer Emil7717,2435439742,07%883,32
Panther7789,5848138547,79%1298,56
ST-I91638,6861138252,09%1691,83
Grille 15102158,3672337951,45%1756,99
T92 HMC101458,3561136250,00%1199,95
Škoda T 256851,3863534553,91%2128,37
Chrysler K GF 81364,3087929253,42%1795,48
AT 77819,9143028854,86%976,28
T-1506722,8439928349,12%1236,89
Type 64 6662,9873627654,71%1955,16
M40/M4381284,7446327549,82%1635,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8898,9770427451,09%2056,66
KV-15600,0743826158,62%1471,37
IS-4102197,8288426055,00%1872,95
M53/M5591375,5364525846,12%1496,20
M127891,5135224846,37%1197,78
AMX ELC bis5274,5332124449,59%820,71
M18 Hellcat6579,4435223950,21%1012,56
KV-371029,2650723457,69%1511,71
M446657,7032222050,45%1129,48
KV-856729,5739720350,74%1284,50
Strv 103B102087,4271820352,22%1582,38
Nashorn6669,9334120346,31%1097,52
VK 30.02 (M)6527,5835720150,75%926,48
AT 86604,4437819754,82%1065,34
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3353,5656219064,74%2542,05
Strv 103-092034,8278718952,38%2084,64
BZ-176 81603,5092317955,87%1826,50
T25/27663,2039017542,29%781,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101625,8877916553,33%1392,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5293,9022515743,95%496,59
IS-7101906,6384615654,49%1574,76
E 5091730,5781015249,34%1774,43
AMX 30 1er prototype91767,1879015250,00%1876,95
UDES 0381587,2578315150,99%2041,98
AMX 13 757560,6864315152,98%1249,71
IS71070,6960015060,67%1654,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91394,7775314949,66%1477,98
AMX 13 105101231,4978914155,32%1601,71
AMX 13 9091017,0474213953,24%1685,43
M415373,1221813239,39%404,15
VK 30.01 (H)5392,1028213041,54%771,47
Matilda Black Prince 5551,2540313062,31%1670,61
Jagdpanzer IV6657,1633811947,06%1094,18
M54 Renegade 81493,0989311953,78%1840,76
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9973,8486411354,87%1644,15
Object 25791972,5792611058,18%2349,26
IS-381562,7982610961,47%2108,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81194,6467510948,62%1423,92
AT 1581043,5760610650,00%1067,26
M4A1 Sherman5501,6842210454,81%1474,82
KV-1S6468,5431810342,72%699,41
KV-4 KTTS 81360,2076810145,54%1587,81
Marder 38T4215,0822810044,00%368,20
AT 25401,732989853,06%941,45
Ikv 90 Typ B71004,517009655,21%1683,24
Alecto4176,602449646,88%312,56
T9592109,039269555,79%1963,85
Durchbruchswagen 24184,091909542,11%299,44
E 50 Ausf. M101867,647189146,15%1545,50
Škoda T 56 81612,488428844,32%1552,36
T-1091832,238398651,16%1990,00
T675410,913068556,47%962,93
Jagdpanther71110,554868450,00%1622,44
T-5491617,738378447,62%1765,99
ISU-15281318,657088252,44%1375,61
SU-85B4512,363118151,85%1378,89
Conqueror91802,449148056,25%1886,87
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6867,217688055,00%2201,81
S-517938,327097851,28%1060,29
Emil I81403,508307852,56%1694,98
M10391773,238797852,56%1842,46
M8A14260,682997646,05%553,59
AMX 13 F3 AM6643,014037552,00%945,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6911,076287456,76%1964,13
T2971408,149417360,27%2090,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4275,132167146,48%606,86
T-4481393,938677149,30%2156,44
T56 GMC391,761497147,89%111,50
T404318,302667040,00%656,64
Object 43091959,229216957,97%1937,18
T110E3102335,189716771,64%1944,61
Maus101781,228876456,25%1374,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91689,458836456,25%1914,17
Škoda T 245434,703556352,38%1319,66
T3281318,907616051,67%1537,49
SU-10181447,277626050,00%1697,07
Object 41681035,197175950,85%1236,74
Forest Spirit 81430,008345962,71%1651,59
A-447979,127255850,00%1505,17
M374225,601785736,84%571,24
VK 100.01 (P)81403,198765754,39%1859,59
GSR 3301 Setter7419,236565743,86%790,02
UDES 1692006,349605657,14%2255,44
StuG III Ausf. G5600,853425461,11%1616,29
Marder II398,641345352,83%144,18
Somua SAu 404201,132035253,85%437,82
212A91336,168165160,78%1353,13
T-284217,021815038,00%419,09
AMX 30 B101437,686085034,00%885,31
LHMTV8830,308565050,00%1717,98
M7 Priest3153,371744951,02%324,34
M26 Pershing8956,437154951,02%1161,17
P.43 ter7816,636984858,33%1415,30
Ikv 1035484,463174847,92%1146,59
Object 140101563,547364843,75%1100,60
Hotchkiss EBR7563,987774870,83%1394,69
UDES 14 Alt 581448,818594759,57%2121,26
S35 CA5441,622634748,94%844,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81580,498764744,68%1979,57
SU-1527906,546214658,70%1305,51
Taschenratte112542,809674544,44%1392,39
VK 75.01 (K) 81359,919114562,22%1688,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri71023,917074341,86%1639,48
Crusader6404,634924346,51%1202,20
T207886,676844257,14%1542,22
T-34-85M 6837,297084252,38%1475,56
SU-10061248,407474052,50%2546,12
Waffenträger auf E 100101511,606764052,50%908,95
Tiger (P)71481,699433953,85%2391,78
STA-18987,556273842,11%1119,44
P.43 bis6823,577343756,76%1784,17
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81446,058043751,35%1825,09
T3091967,978263652,78%1788,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3136,171743647,22%260,44
Caernarvon81675,8610333560,00%2353,03
Panzerjäger I2153,821323435,29%377,38
Type T-345430,124693458,82%1201,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 507903,656683450,00%1084,46
Panhard AMD 178B6341,424933345,45%883,48
Type 95 Heavy4230,132203246,88%603,03
Valentine AT4195,881883246,88%402,98
M46 Patton91530,788023253,13%1443,48
SMV CC-678987,816793145,16%897,94
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91421,977783154,84%1347,72
ST vz. 394279,972643050,00%844,32
T-463188,832342951,72%786,15
UDES 15/16101656,598222955,17%1338,30
Comet7938,397932864,29%1667,59
M47 Iron Arnie 81552,689282857,14%1990,74
T3 HMC2134,701482748,15%447,66
AMX M4 mle. 4571724,0410402755,56%2805,15
T110E5101374,526702729,63%777,29
Spähpanzer SP I C7771,417802744,44%1576,12
XM57 81594,417942748,15%1609,14
AE Phase I 91822,419502762,96%2171,15
Black Prince71140,929072669,23%1719,56
KV-1371340,857302665,38%3264,64
SU-100M171535,779002646,15%2635,35
StuG IV 5553,683962560,00%1773,31
LT vz. 383195,002022445,83%733,17
SU-14-281052,296562441,67%936,51
TS-54 81490,6310422475,00%2121,39
Turtle Mk. I 81031,716472429,17%752,79
Sav m/434397,043862339,13%1054,59
T2881522,228152347,83%1788,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91364,525982356,52%1070,16
Churchill III 5905,099252360,87%2256,39
Bofors Tornvagn 81238,048432356,52%1576,28
E 25 7931,097812360,87%1540,80
Cromwell B 6921,269702382,61%1943,00
Super Conqueror101892,367872250,00%1311,70
Miel 81245,008392142,86%1387,34
Cromwell6655,606702060,00%1469,16
P.44 Pantera81118,507032040,00%1315,10
WZ-1317903,958792050,00%2045,14
Object 277101708,306562040,00%1157,11
Renault UE 573209,372171957,89%647,01
BZ-5871314,119491973,68%1854,93
MT-256499,956151942,11%1696,01
Object 430U102071,058691957,89%1610,95
SU-855703,114341827,78%1614,56
Covenanter5352,393651861,11%1405,91
SDP 44 Burza6941,116631861,11%1999,70
T92 8410,945461838,89%488,83
SFAC 105 81716,287921861,11%2065,59
Type 5 Heavy102666,539061741,18%1895,78
Type 91 Heavy3177,002991758,82%574,91
M5A1 Stuart4432,695451668,75%2063,85
VK 28.016642,696131637,50%2106,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68354,884571625,00%292,30
Type 63 81525,069241656,25%1866,91
Konštrukta T-34/1007743,407631560,00%1301,83
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291557,277761540,00%1353,69
T25 AT71770,879911573,33%2983,50
SMV CC-567895,576451435,71%1167,39
Churchill VII6879,217441450,00%1519,50
Tiger II81245,868161457,14%1626,01
T-4371331,7111351485,71%2856,31
LTG7663,716951442,86%1176,72
T26E4 SuperPershing 81108,697251346,15%1339,39
Mäuschen9973,235901353,85%738,77
Ares 758962,628101353,85%1144,25
AMX 13 57 GF 7610,629601361,54%1296,85
T1 Cunningham138,67911241,67%3,58
T1 HMC2102,002001258,33%514,62
Type 3 Ju-Nu61541,5011141266,67%3391,43
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2131,671651250,00%433,57
T376729,588731266,67%2939,41
AltProto AMX 30 8923,506191225,00%805,44
Centurion Mk. I81032,918061163,64%1412,28
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4791,459391154,55%2404,64
T 55A 91405,646611127,27%1165,01
Emil II91547,107561050,00%1339,94
IS-271391,907951040,00%1777,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6503,606881040,00%1200,41
T28 Concept 7981,605601050,00%1515,01
T-34-17716,22620944,44%970,78
45TP Habicha71347,11790944,44%1758,84
Vz. 71 Tesák101185,11770933,33%1274,63
SDP 40 Zadymka5639,11521977,78%1689,94
WZ-131G FT6717,44327911,11%858,70
AS-XX 40 t111353,89838955,56%1003,43
Object 260 102056,00934977,78%1297,51
Char Futur 4 91803,781168988,89%1913,16
Gonsalo 81480,221125988,89%1457,84
Type 4 Chi-To61153,13904862,50%2871,10
Churchill I51179,63888875,00%3547,62
Ferdinand8741,88681875,00%675,77
T71 CMCD7428,63684862,50%861,62
FV230 Canopener101073,75600837,50%489,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8983,88463837,50%848,21
Tortoise91746,38875850,00%1319,75
SU-122-44 71039,25822875,00%1563,49
Renault FT AC2136,71152757,14%434,40
Type 4 Ju-To7691,29685757,14%832,97
ARL V396742,86703785,71%1640,20
FSV Scheme A7812,43802757,14%1386,23
Object 752 92348,861252785,71%2488,97
Renault FT1107,17166666,67%627,83
Type 98 Ke-Ni3174,50232666,67%812,12
Ikv 723246,17254650,00%614,15
Leichttraktor161,00122666,67%259,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5892,67974683,33%4180,35
SU-76M4120,00168666,67%308,92
BZT-70 101982,831087683,33%1322,55
AMBT 8836,00677650,00%755,14
TL-7 91529,67957666,67%1609,60
Hirschkäfer111677,67731666,67%1081,16
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8944,17594616,67%896,64
Cobra 91707,67807650,00%1623,89
Chi-Ni267,40210580,00%331,07
Type 95 Ha-Go2186,80278580,00%1020,07
Pz.Kpfw. II2158,20225520,00%433,60
T-262220,80227540,00%1108,06
59-166816,80799560,00%3417,85
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0047540,00%19,53
Pz.Kpfw. VII101142,00572560,00%768,44
IT-3 4575,20527520,00%1756,08
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6786,80874560,00%2703,45
Valentine II 4786,80890540,00%3449,58
Toro 9995,60725560,00%737,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81449,80716540,00%1700,64
DZT-159 91823,80957580,00%1697,87
Leo71427,75922450,00%2401,13
O-I6709,75371425,00%914,90
Coccodrillo 101577,25601450,00%1060,29
Object 70492955,251182475,00%2787,84
K-2 8706,00542425,00%419,12
ISU-122-2 81911,25669425,00%2010,98
Light Mk. VIC 2102,50161475,00%533,23
M3 Lee4348,6721230,00%1281,62
AMX 50 10081319,00875366,67%1558,74
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2134,33265366,67%570,32
M48A5 Patton101087,00792366,67%733,40
Chieftain/T95 81588,6754130,00%1963,95
E 65 Zwilling 81416,67966366,67%1345,98
XM66F 8548,67402333,33%227,58
T-45 2354,67319333,33%1900,71
Type 62 7756,50627250,00%1497,21
Renault Otsu1152,00215250,00%618,86
Pz.Kpfw. I210,505620,00%0,00
AMX 65 t8911,00753250,00%795,29
Char Mle. 75 91371,50960250,00%2228,38
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8321,5023020,00%27,15
Kunze Panzer 91299,00704250,00%1023,69
Ashigaru 101980,5010942100,00%1406,52
AMX ELC 901 6517,00606250,00%1560,12
FV226 Contradictious 81363,0056720,00%1321,00
Kolohousenka192,0012410,00%233,28
MS-110,002410,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank3324,004051100,00%1215,46
Cruiser Mk. I10,00951100,00%261,00
T110E4100,0032910,00%0,00
M60 101299,0011611100,00%1102,99
Object 430 Version II91817,0056710,00%1310,82
SU-2-122 51447,009961100,00%4727,59
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8888,008601100,00%879,88
H3 93153,0080710,00%2587,37
MKA 2170,0018610,00%447,58
Heavy Tank No. VI 6203,005971100,00%293,87
Excelsior 5224,0017710,00%151,92
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5533,0039610,00%591,19
IS-3A 81768,0014701100,00%2498,69
BT-7 artillery 30,00991100,00%261,00
Gryphon 103025,0046410,00%1604,27
Chi-Go 71012,0042510,00%1244,13
Fantôme 94159,00145710,00%4929,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-09-05
Left: 2026-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-11
Left: 2026-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-25
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-23
Left: 2025-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-26
Left: 2025-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-07
Left: 2025-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2025-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-20
Left: 2024-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-30
Left: 2024-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-19
Left: 2017-02-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-19
Left: 2022-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-12
Left: 2017-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-18
Left: 2017-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-18
Left: 2017-06-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-06-07
Left: 2016-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-09
Left: 2019-08-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-26
Left: 2018-07-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-07-11
Left: 2017-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-19
Left: 2016-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-30
Left: 2016-01-15