partizanu85

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8578904958
Ø Tier6,130,009,519,43
Victories4590553,51%00,00%2346,94%2746,55%
Defeats3867045,08%00,00%2448,98%2950,00%
Draws12141,42%00,00%24,08%23,45%
Battles survived2267126,43%00,00%918,37%1220,69%
Tanks destroyed754000,8800,00230,47320,55
Destruction ratio1,190,000,580,70
Tanks spotted985971,1500,00420,86470,81
Damage dealt1.095,530,001.444,571.422,34
Capture points1424611,6600,001473,001472,53
Defense points407400,4700,0070,1470,12
Experience571,390,00514,73513,02
WN71326,550,00734,44759,23
WN82092,340,001209,341433,41
Total
Battles85789
Ø Tier6,13
Victories4590553,51%
Defeats3867045,08%
Draws12141,42%
Battles survived2267126,43%
Tanks destroyed754000,88
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted985971,15
Damage dealt1.095,53
Capture points1424611,66
Defense points407400,47
Experience571,39
WN71326,55
WN82092,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier9,51
Victories2346,94%
Defeats2448,98%
Draws24,08%
Battles survived918,37%
Tanks destroyed230,47
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted420,86
Damage dealt1.444,57
Capture points1473,00
Defense points70,14
Experience514,73
WN7734,44
WN81209,34
Past 30 days
Battles58
Ø Tier9,43
Victories2746,55%
Defeats2950,00%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived1220,69%
Tanks destroyed320,55
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted470,81
Damage dealt1.422,34
Capture points1472,53
Defense points70,12
Experience513,02
WN7759,23
WN81433,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1271000
Victories60747,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63449,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws302,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35027,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8520,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17611,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.477,810,000,000,00
Capture points19151,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points13011,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience525,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles1271
Victories60747,76%
Defeats63449,88%
Draws302,36%
Battles survived35027,54%
Tanks destroyed8520,67
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted17611,39
Damage dealt1.477,81
Capture points19151,51
Defense points13011,02
Experience525,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles380000
Victories19150,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17746,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws123,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13234,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2800,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3230,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt981,070,000,000,00
Capture points9932,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5471,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience456,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles380
Victories19150,26%
Defeats17746,58%
Draws123,16%
Battles survived13234,74%
Tanks destroyed2800,74
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted3230,85
Damage dealt981,07
Capture points9932,61
Defense points5471,44
Experience456,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories5244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6454,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3529,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt567,960,000,000,00
Capture points2892,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points370,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience331,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories5244,44%
Defeats6454,70%
Draws10,85%
Battles survived3529,91%
Tanks destroyed800,68
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1050,90
Damage dealt567,96
Capture points2892,47
Defense points370,32
Experience331,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6448000
Victories423665,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats213833,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws741,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived270341,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed53220,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted64120,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt621,660,000,000,00
Capture points123651,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points58880,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience469,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles6448
Victories423665,69%
Defeats213833,16%
Draws741,15%
Battles survived270341,92%
Tanks destroyed53220,83
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted64120,99
Damage dealt621,66
Capture points123651,92
Defense points58880,91
Experience469,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1693000
Victories80647,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85850,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws291,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55832,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11810,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24991,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt989,730,000,000,00
Capture points27921,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points43192,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience509,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles1693
Victories80647,61%
Defeats85850,68%
Draws291,71%
Battles survived55832,96%
Tanks destroyed11810,70
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted24991,48
Damage dealt989,73
Capture points27921,65
Defense points43192,55
Experience509,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7569000
Victories403953,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats338344,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1471,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived253833,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed52610,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted68940,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.072,620,000,000,00
Capture points155552,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points122091,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience541,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles7569
Victories403953,36%
Defeats338344,70%
Draws1471,94%
Battles survived253833,53%
Tanks destroyed52610,70
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted68940,91
Damage dealt1.072,62
Capture points155552,06
Defense points122091,61
Experience541,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1101000
Victories53048,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56551,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33330,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8040,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9280,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.783,710,000,000,00
Capture points13511,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11071,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience595,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles1101
Victories53048,14%
Defeats56551,32%
Draws60,54%
Battles survived33330,25%
Tanks destroyed8040,73
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted9280,84
Damage dealt1.783,71
Capture points13511,23
Defense points11071,01
Experience595,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (557)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856733,63414227952,17%1325,25
Cromwell6641,41517181865,29%1522,06
Somua SM 81593,48739138055,07%1837,42
KV-26916,22517113759,54%1911,91
T675719,15494105365,15%2193,90
Škoda T 256664,9644499860,92%1381,26
T-505146,6426994946,05%299,62
T-34-85M 61033,9465894257,96%2065,14
FV215b (183) 101868,8261681151,54%1481,58
FV4202 81248,4061575456,37%1836,92
IS-381469,0263371564,34%2020,48
AMX 13 57 7763,6071369255,20%1581,55
KV-2 (R) 6973,6059267554,67%1711,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81355,3466566252,11%1637,30
T-1091387,7759163545,98%1276,70
Lansen C 81413,4573260552,23%1837,33
T-5491347,6470860249,67%1457,43
Löwe 81370,2862359553,78%1733,03
IS7773,1339556447,16%949,46
Lorraine 40 t 81451,0564351450,97%1780,69
EMIL 1951 81473,2271250253,59%1733,47
M4A1 Revalorisé 81258,6459349151,12%1574,29
G.W. E 100101556,0452647752,83%1397,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81317,7667347051,06%1520,84
Strv K 91653,4467546844,87%1609,45
KV-15502,3035645651,75%1064,81
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91701,7072045149,45%1459,89
Škoda T 27 81289,4362044550,11%1761,94
Grille5526,1130244450,68%1128,46
ELC EVEN 90 8667,0560843657,11%1414,70
Centurion Mk. 7/191386,8952842055,24%1349,16
T78 61097,6864440753,32%1951,23
T34 81298,3156640554,32%1603,81
50TP prototyp 81467,9866737950,66%1803,45
T499788,2250037948,02%1020,60
T3091557,1262837541,87%1245,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101125,4154136645,36%837,64
G.W. Tiger (P)81174,9557936148,20%1517,40
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8620,1152735850,84%999,82
M47 Iron Arnie 81391,2677835553,80%1772,56
T-34-281024,6958935250,28%1386,68
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81220,1876335256,53%1763,04
STA-181107,0761133751,04%1545,09
ISU-15281376,4149133751,34%1394,49
SU-130PM 81429,1965233651,19%1549,36
T-34-856652,1450033250,90%1356,01
T-448932,2066333248,19%1212,63
E 5091299,5471933249,40%1182,54
G.W. Tiger91371,4652532853,96%1470,10
T-34-3 81317,7766032249,69%1561,71
Type 64 6528,7948031756,47%1395,63
WZ-111 81258,9558431455,10%1604,59
122 TM 81387,6868331153,38%1616,45
Caliban 81538,9481630653,27%2001,68
T54E191787,6757030255,30%1832,15
212A91653,4055628554,04%1905,18
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6890,2054927653,99%1749,16
KV-220-2 5701,3460927369,23%1634,34
S-517962,6147827047,04%1237,72
Char Futur 4 91924,4571826851,12%1854,49
Type 59 81206,7675526746,44%1529,65
T-262192,7823326753,56%1047,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91117,5666226650,38%1059,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4417,9846026257,25%2170,27
AMX 12 t6371,7239725750,97%867,56
KV-481173,3754825752,53%1363,33
FV2078924,8944325248,02%1019,58
AMX M4 mle. 457958,1053125149,00%1287,44
Škoda T 45 71296,4383724856,45%1885,38
Tiger II81134,9869824547,35%1206,82
Heavy Tank No. VI 6952,0967724561,63%1917,15
SU-14-281260,1647424452,05%1525,46
AMX 13 909960,9566024450,41%1545,52
Škoda T 5091797,5861024351,44%1765,83
T26E4 SuperPershing 81199,8464824160,17%1746,99
VK 72.01 (K) 102639,7991423759,07%1981,14
T-54 ltwt.9828,3951223148,05%1182,45
SFAC 105 81449,2874723151,95%1426,97
TVP VTU Koncept81136,7748723050,43%1633,01
Panther7930,4672422954,15%1638,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591359,9144022951,53%1453,09
Panther II8898,0062122143,44%1006,48
TL-7 91621,4381621952,97%1510,74
Object 252U Defender 81445,8070621854,59%1732,55
T9591989,7373721752,53%1797,39
G.W. Panther7990,3442521749,31%1396,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181223,7757021458,41%1726,06
AMX 13 757386,0439420646,60%613,03
E 7591716,2657320552,20%1647,99
AMX 50 12091604,8159820350,74%1553,12
Object 70491726,9355020351,23%1355,12
VK 75.01 (K) 81227,1461720349,26%1359,13
Caernarvon Action X 81176,8964620353,69%1368,26
Konštrukta T-34/10071011,6248720251,49%1853,96
ST-I91518,7560020252,48%1421,85
T25/27733,1241820149,25%937,05
M41 Walker Bulldog8700,1954020154,73%1324,87
Charlemagne 81566,7773819952,26%1572,25
WZ-111 model 1-491366,9060819853,03%1279,26
M54 Renegade 81465,6365719847,47%1556,49
FV380591141,7954119649,49%1045,90
Object 43091791,1273319455,67%1794,77
AMX 30 1er prototype91663,2869319245,31%1588,75
Comet7798,6442818844,15%1245,77
XM57 81735,9684118850,53%1579,10
T-345329,8334718548,11%791,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101767,3266918549,73%1490,53
Tiger (P)7931,6946918544,32%1099,71
Concept 1B 91802,4577118555,68%1434,34
FV3046775,4238118453,80%1527,88
VK 30.02 (M)6602,9156918456,52%1207,52
M6A2E1 81553,5080418354,64%2031,60
T2881245,6269418154,70%1328,94
T6981193,7964418147,51%1545,90
Centurion Mk. I8998,8863518051,11%1299,24
O-Ho81330,6565117954,19%1570,36
Chrysler K GF 81342,1364517955,31%1688,29
Type 5 Chi-Ri7876,3860317847,75%1376,59
T3281193,5455117550,86%1387,09
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81254,3148517549,71%1255,44
SU-1006816,9144717465,52%1728,15
Object 703 Version II 81688,0788517459,20%2221,14
VK 168.01 (P) 81224,4464117349,13%1327,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507965,4038917246,51%1236,76
112 81320,2267316951,48%1512,05
O-I6999,3259816859,52%2118,97
Object 41681143,0551616851,19%1447,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91304,7847716851,19%1035,40
Object 452K 102295,5476016744,31%1759,82
M10 Wolverine5549,5842216352,76%1327,10
T-34-17814,2351816054,38%1359,56
T-103 81433,2966816054,38%1808,63
DBV-152 102496,2579615957,86%1909,50
DZT-159 91674,1180515949,69%1480,77
Ikv 90 Typ B7730,0240915752,23%1014,83
T-463132,2016515651,92%412,88
Type 586637,5453315558,71%1391,05
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101636,6159515457,79%1344,09
Hummel6732,7338215351,63%1117,56
WZ-114 91632,4773615051,33%1488,62
IS-271179,3153614959,06%1782,47
AMX 65 t8981,0954614946,98%970,53
E 25 71199,7457614955,70%1921,65
T26E3 Eagle 7 71291,1068314960,40%2236,73
CS-5991504,5568914848,65%1411,63
SU-1527984,7346814655,48%1390,81
Spähpanzer Ru 2519825,0355214447,92%1188,34
Strv S1 81331,7054714439,58%1321,66
Škoda T 40 6810,7954514365,03%1705,95
Charioteer Nomad 81296,2863214345,45%1242,52
UDES 1691571,8773514152,48%1532,31
AMX 13 F3 AM6701,1937914052,86%1129,43
T2971190,2056213958,99%1773,38
A-447872,4245713951,80%1388,05
IS-7101923,1467113753,28%1605,49
STG Guard 81195,4257713747,45%1363,92
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481483,1570413352,63%1730,05
T-54 first prototype 81134,0169313354,14%1539,67
Conqueror91488,7852913044,62%1324,35
BZ-75102238,2382213045,38%1696,77
Panhard EBR 909637,1860812944,96%774,50
T110E4102092,8258812854,69%1697,51
Prototipo Standard B91226,8052512647,62%1003,50
WZ-1317617,5448712654,76%1440,92
Jagdpanther II8864,2143512651,59%771,17
T95E2 81117,9155712654,76%1504,81
Churchill VII6629,3947512444,35%980,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68526,8760112450,00%803,18
STA-2 81158,5658612442,74%1458,73
T216340,5536412353,66%873,79
AMX M4 mle. 49 81379,1163912349,59%1686,88
MT-256433,6942812246,72%1181,18
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9685,4461712247,54%890,67
TVP T 50/51101675,2258312144,63%1252,04
AMX 50 10081405,3655212058,33%1772,18
O-Ni71031,1857212058,33%1398,57
Spähpanzer SP I C7789,8461412054,17%1733,90
SU-10181258,3950111855,08%1561,68
WZ-12091472,1149211745,30%1436,25
T376498,8546911659,48%1622,49
Cobra 91534,5971311651,72%1350,74
Object 430 Version II91369,8565811549,57%1263,21
VK 28.016519,2943011455,26%1635,43
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8600,3049811454,39%1013,35
T57 Heavy102110,1966011361,06%1903,94
11081236,2953511255,36%1524,43
Black Prince7998,1370511248,21%1349,80
M10 RBFM 5667,3442311245,54%1495,41
Strv 103-091747,1366811055,45%1618,34
Achilles6640,6637111055,45%1159,34
T25 Pilot Number 1 81082,9954511042,73%1487,06
Cruiser Mk. III3190,1139510854,63%921,71
Sturer Emil71053,2042510850,93%1462,14
Turtle Mk. I 81240,0665810758,88%1349,42
T-437663,3548910646,23%953,94
Hotchkiss EBR7585,4249810650,94%1204,69
Vz. 55102139,4365710545,71%1573,73
Char Murat 91659,4481810557,14%1666,10
Bretagne Panther 6919,7364610566,67%2026,85
IS-3-II91650,6772410450,96%1589,17
T2071037,7555610353,40%1653,74
IS-M81097,1859410347,57%1192,87
Schwarzpanzer 58 81063,2954810347,57%1379,22
Škoda T 177497,9153510244,12%875,65
Jagdpanther71117,7447710147,52%1626,23
Maus101856,2985910154,46%1330,16
SU-100M17920,8956110063,00%1436,08
M53/M5591094,5056310048,00%1001,15
Nashorn6802,854199855,10%1505,57
UDES 038930,965099750,52%974,04
LHMTV8420,854269754,64%652,24
WZ-131G FT6843,254789556,84%1558,79
Emil II91956,296999447,87%1838,25
45TP Habicha7893,045279455,32%1229,98
AT 86610,844149362,37%1109,85
Object 26391226,855669346,24%876,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu5327,233929250,00%798,78
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8977,095529247,83%1208,96
Leo7950,866019156,04%1608,58
LTTB8662,805079150,55%1238,98
Strv 746663,324648851,14%1302,68
AMX 404197,472298853,41%690,18
Caernarvon81097,806138856,82%1272,34
WZ-111-1G FT8927,845718846,59%805,13
T28 Prototype81004,184628846,59%978,02
K-2 81296,596848856,82%1505,17
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81173,956588851,14%1326,88
T-832 81529,528498651,16%1641,03
Taschenratte112731,919718543,53%1634,94
Sturmpanzer II4166,771288439,29%288,92
Bisonte C45 81372,568738451,19%1510,31
M-III-Y81315,728108349,40%1457,24
M56 Scorpion 71115,725958354,22%1757,82
ARL 446641,984378254,88%1099,73
T1 Cunningham149,402778169,14%270,29
STB-1101796,756278151,85%1354,17
M40/M4381097,806168159,26%1237,63
FV227 Conceiver81359,937648143,21%1457,99
Type 4 Heavy91550,485678062,50%1594,51
M75312,843148050,00%1105,16
VK 30.01 (P)6575,305328058,75%1014,46
WZ-111 Qilin 101789,646338052,50%1297,62
Charioteer8986,525307936,71%832,24
E 75 TS 81209,616957949,37%1424,22
Type T-345406,794067858,97%1235,72
M24 Chaffee5271,443317844,87%775,15
Challenger7821,265177855,13%1122,84
105 leFH18B2 5706,583967751,95%1569,36
Progetto C50 mod. 6691524,908237761,04%1468,43
Panhard AMD 178B6420,484367758,44%1283,72
E 50 Ausf. M101793,096107647,37%1437,47
KR-1112067,968507644,74%1249,39
LPT-67 Šelma9541,165497548,00%555,79
Object 907 101983,567197356,16%1640,37
T-34 shielded 5559,564437346,58%1527,78
KV-371286,245847259,72%1934,76
A-436587,315127248,61%1219,02
T-284250,071947139,44%578,39
CS-5381049,305617159,15%1451,54
AMX M4 mle. 5191751,278477152,11%1536,07
Type 4 Chi-To6659,505827051,43%1331,79
P.43 ter7810,365197044,29%1066,26
TNH T Vz. 5192062,349367055,71%2220,89
M26 Pershing81201,696147061,43%1533,19
53TP Markowskiego81057,096316950,72%1064,51
121101711,775246942,03%1321,85
WZ-1328500,194926850,00%702,61
Pz.Sfl. IVc5544,063026850,00%1214,59
Churchill III 5672,547356857,35%1654,19
M66793,644696750,75%1309,80
50TP Tyszkiewicza91610,197696755,22%1429,80
M415485,033356755,22%750,95
M446702,464446750,75%1184,06
VK 100.01 (P)81143,065906756,72%1185,87
FV601 Saladin8645,645086731,34%479,88
AC 4 Experimental 6815,185556759,70%1779,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81567,457436752,24%1702,10
E 100101946,765636645,45%1563,43
P.44 Pantera81247,557326553,85%1677,39
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102043,407786555,38%1884,67
FV226 Contradictious 81454,868416550,77%1461,16
Vz. 64 Blesk8594,596326454,69%949,79
Vz. 68 Squall 8677,886426450,00%1091,67
AMX 50 B101956,516516347,62%1422,56
M127842,275006350,79%1117,43
M10391051,905256350,79%824,63
Ares 8591208,484996339,68%904,83
IS-5 (Object 730) 81096,546176352,38%1297,26
ShPTK-TVP 100 81491,357866347,62%1688,66
UDES 14 Alt 581328,907756256,45%1792,21
White Dragon 81172,898546157,38%1662,70
Jagdpanzer IV6871,405866063,33%1846,93
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6750,324966051,67%1576,04
FV230 Canopener101984,788556053,33%1346,83
SU-122-44 71219,005436058,33%1900,20
M4A1 FL 10 6977,887426060,00%1821,37
Crusader6287,904105947,46%743,04
Conqueror Gun Carriage101432,665335944,07%1106,97
Centurion Action X101881,095935850,00%1582,89
SU-855515,493215740,35%1068,65
59-166471,163955749,12%1330,25
Type 5781195,217755752,63%1189,50
KV-5 81180,267295749,12%1380,20
M4A1 Sherman5664,395045666,07%2340,72
CS-63101869,047115651,79%1654,21
Strv m/425483,223225547,27%1295,22
M3 Lee4307,692415550,91%1105,68
Type 4 Ju-To71225,098225556,36%1704,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5358,414175453,70%1183,55
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81283,156535451,85%1439,18
Tortoise91781,176645455,56%1544,13
Škoda T 245458,603385354,72%1484,86
T110E5101972,577845347,17%1399,83
King Tiger (Captured) 71341,628615360,38%2032,69
Ares 758927,295445250,00%981,54
Jagdpanzer E 100102006,927325152,94%1595,94
AMX M4 mle. 54101779,027055147,06%1199,97
Gryphon 101970,827965150,98%1451,93
AE Phase I 91348,546185048,00%1128,76
P.43 bis6794,734874967,35%1638,14
A-205121,121864936,73%129,53
Object 274a 81224,966924942,86%1433,35
CS-52 LIS 81314,298954971,43%1704,59
BT-7 artillery 3471,575264953,06%2013,77
Sentinelle 91751,927634959,18%1436,57
StuG III Ausf. G5623,214004862,50%1818,13
T1E6 2134,522014860,42%635,25
Progetto M40 mod. 65101669,766344634,78%1015,79
SU-182146,931164634,78%679,04
M46 Patton91003,506644654,35%860,14
Super Conqueror102039,597384650,00%1520,04
UDES 15/16101588,876294548,89%1117,99
60G FT5337,292434548,89%579,76
AMX ELC bis5301,963774548,89%925,33
Grille 15101667,625874533,33%1118,42
FV229 Contender91364,646844540,00%954,10
T92 HMC101030,525084436,36%663,08
ARL V396760,933324445,45%1301,42
FSV Scheme A7700,516684339,53%943,42
T92 8417,915754360,47%731,92
TS-5 81478,236554346,51%1637,65
T 55A 91524,775714339,53%1346,98
M374329,052514247,62%1162,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101980,906774242,86%1271,08
T-1506766,526074276,19%1469,59
Leopard 1101640,646494242,86%1041,79
T28 Concept 71121,025464254,76%1914,88
Covenanter5312,154924163,41%1179,75
Leopard Prototyp A9916,764614126,83%519,71
K-91101652,157224151,22%1333,29
Excelsior 5743,716044153,66%1680,44
Churchill I5496,133584052,50%1023,19
IS-2M 71284,106664050,00%1733,74
Emil I81676,337483938,46%1976,40
60TP Lewandowskiego102239,038583958,97%1642,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5462,054463943,59%1093,80
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79954,106243948,72%703,78
Nergal 81418,317553956,41%1609,27
Rambo 91508,598223951,28%1284,31
T56 GMC3103,951623860,53%271,43
Marder II3291,712123847,37%813,18
Object 430U101733,246883847,37%1299,57
IS-2-II81048,866063743,24%1039,58
VK 30.01 (H)5287,393413647,22%500,15
T-34-2G FT71048,476813661,11%1487,81
Type 3 Ju-Nu6782,726043650,00%986,89
AMX 50 Foch91716,817903661,11%1775,45
Strv 81 8999,566653644,44%1239,29
T1 Heavy5537,974633565,71%1195,68
M-VI-Y91147,206923548,57%927,41
Manticore10798,116183542,86%767,55
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81336,265763554,29%1471,51
Type 6891441,537663452,94%1163,65
AMX AC mle. 4881025,944403435,29%914,66
M5A1 Stuart488,553933354,55%161,02
M5 Stuart453,243043345,45%51,57
SU-76G FT4333,702683339,39%544,91
AT 77514,584663354,55%491,20
FV4004 Conway91263,065973357,58%1088,72
E 65 Zwilling 81759,188603354,55%1755,96
Char Mle. 75 9896,095173348,48%1127,61
Char de transition 6721,155393339,39%802,68
GSR 3301 Setter7268,855283372,73%603,58
Lago4296,313223265,63%1032,93
Rinoceronte101964,637413250,00%1396,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81118,595233250,00%1182,21
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81072,666843246,88%1132,72
113101756,836943050,00%1299,79
Object 265T 91370,907353046,67%1075,18
Type 6191510,245242944,83%1465,32
Jagdtiger91753,006772958,62%1536,34
BZ-79112107,147022934,48%935,43
T71 DA7683,314252937,93%1382,55
Concept No. 5101431,345882941,38%947,22
AS-XX 40 t111759,766172934,48%1092,15
Kranvagn101796,186602857,14%1447,83
Type 71101838,297752850,00%1171,57
AMX 50 Foch B101976,117842857,14%1319,33
T7 Combat Car 2165,572462853,57%851,94
T26E5 Patriot 81052,006032846,43%1107,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4510,223732762,96%1652,21
Strv 103B101986,487292762,96%1522,31
Object 140101607,375842748,15%1313,82
Type 5 Ke-Ho4305,463692642,31%877,05
Vz. 71 Tesák10666,006042653,85%597,39
SDP 58 Kilana8870,695252634,62%591,21
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7748,884112653,85%1017,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4325,964622657,69%1108,63
Object 268 Version V 101881,007602657,69%1459,17
Valiant 5707,545662661,54%1789,94
VK 30.02 (D)7964,887282548,00%1489,70
AMX 13 10510948,845762548,00%947,51
Panhard EBR 10510604,765142540,00%434,53
TL-1 LPC 81074,725352536,00%1291,17
M7 Priest3241,751872454,17%656,31
T 54D 91244,384412437,50%858,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6970,927422445,83%1892,66
Ho-Ri 281089,096042334,78%1058,10
Ho-Ri 191170,226412343,48%714,37
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91187,006872245,45%884,60
T404304,093862259,09%729,11
AMX AC mle. 467778,555432236,36%856,53
Marder 38T4522,733282259,09%1506,12
AT-12167,241372152,38%589,74
Object 70591861,389792171,43%1793,15
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81333,718052166,67%1509,30
T2 Light Tank 2249,863352161,90%1375,32
Toro 91465,626822157,14%1408,54
AMX 383142,901562040,00%222,79
Somua SAu 404355,652532070,00%1011,76
ST-II102054,158572055,00%1659,11
ST vz. 394385,112881957,89%1287,10
Mäuschen91570,005661947,37%1235,35
Object 705A101949,477311963,16%1426,96
SU-2-122 5525,584981947,37%1167,87
BT-7480,221671850,00%106,82
SU-85B4504,784971855,56%1422,43
Object 277101792,066711850,00%1262,72
Tiger-Maus 91767,835601850,00%1433,46
AMX ELC 901 6496,176511850,00%1467,88
MS-1182,411451758,82%345,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3143,242891770,59%529,42
M3G FT3266,292461758,82%850,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91208,658361770,59%1102,91
KV-1SA 5832,537991752,94%1676,76
Object 777 Version II 91550,296261729,41%1352,80
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101569,827071758,82%1118,69
BT-SV 3508,885081764,71%1987,05
Excalibur 6876,824921747,06%1506,37
S35 CA5708,312711643,75%1412,59
M4 Improved 5295,133761681,25%748,21
Indien-Panzer8563,815051637,50%426,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6650,254301643,75%1419,23
T-29 3271,312251637,50%802,13
Großtraktor - Krupp 3243,882791668,75%974,33
M3 Stuart3190,933581546,67%689,39
Mitsu 1085521,674611546,67%794,24
IS-6 B 81239,808581546,67%1371,58
AT 25610,004811471,43%1684,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8760,865521435,71%548,69
M-V-Y101139,716011450,00%644,67
MTLS-1G14 3276,293021464,29%1185,29
Object 260 102289,509491457,14%1774,68
T26E5 81223,647361471,43%1804,40
Type 62 7670,776341369,23%1651,31
Type 5 Heavy102008,088461353,85%1367,97
WZ-111 model 5A101799,856611323,08%1054,10
T-26G FT2129,621251338,46%231,92
T-50-2 6277,622741323,08%517,84
Strv m/40L3230,253811275,00%944,26
BT-22137,582391266,67%753,75
M2 Medium Tank3181,001821241,67%511,87
FV217 Badger101524,926471241,67%819,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3161,172821241,67%357,16
TS-54 81183,008131258,33%1244,93
Ashigaru 101659,427191266,67%1106,97
FCM 36 Pak 40 3362,362871145,45%886,98
T110E3101684,917731163,64%1239,02
M48A5 Patton101719,277301145,45%1402,48
FV224 Chopper71296,278401154,55%1526,58
Sexton I 3185,641981154,55%532,57
T3 HMC2136,801701040,00%350,30
Object 261101283,005521040,00%1003,86
T23E3 7766,304341040,00%891,35
T-100 LT10572,304181040,00%431,31
Super Hellcat 7796,904641020,00%1039,07
Fantôme 91481,305371030,00%1234,21
Sturmpanzer I Bison3297,44239944,44%990,83
Cruiser Mk. IV4176,89371966,67%579,94
Archer5335,22256955,56%665,05
T-62A101033,11689988,89%873,67
Waffenträger auf E 10010669,89560955,56%341,16
K-91-PT 91561,78481922,22%1244,94
KV-122 71158,33671977,78%1778,83
Brennos 8928,56655944,44%850,67
Panzerjäger I2193,25140825,00%560,27
IS-4101786,75698862,50%1362,13
SDP 40 Zadymka5473,75424862,50%1016,70
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7541,88459837,50%935,73
Object 268 Version 4103056,75795837,50%2306,12
IS-2 shielded 71125,38395837,50%1207,89
Strv m/382129,71221757,14%479,94
M2 Light2109,86221757,14%353,67
Chi-To SP7915,71690771,43%1127,21
T803111353,57533728,57%507,55
Renault FT136,83124666,67%230,82
Vickers Mk. E Type B2151,83338650,00%588,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8614,17509666,67%1244,27
Pz.Kpfw. VII101174,50823666,67%771,37
Windhund 8926,838196100,00%951,93
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2260,17336650,00%989,39
Pz.Sfl. IC 4753,67766666,67%3398,09
HWK 30 8658,33497650,00%987,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5679,50501666,67%1883,28
Panther/M10 71196,00715650,00%2261,46
Turán III prototípus 5565,834936100,00%1404,97
Renault NC-31117,6055560,00%172,24
Pvlvv fm/422189,80351540,00%687,83
Ikv 723224,60163540,00%513,98
T2 Medium Tank288,60165560,00%379,01
SDP 57 Gowika71127,20866560,00%1700,50
Renault UE 573206,60186560,00%620,81
IS-6 81634,6034450,00%1858,60
Durchbruchswagen 24210,00354540,00%389,12
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6545,40762580,00%1426,49
AMX Chasseur de chars 8565,60365520,00%380,96
Fiat 30001210,25323450,00%1005,37
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2145,5020440,00%562,77
Hotchkiss H352142,00282475,00%709,87
Type 97 Te-Ke 269,75110450,00%166,85
SDP 44 Burza6802,00588475,00%1611,53
A46 6154,75432450,00%271,42
LTP 3374,25407450,00%2294,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2192,253544100,00%1035,91
StuG IV 5418,25283450,00%938,26
Pz.Kpfw. II214,003243100,00%261,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10841,00766366,67%813,71
ARMT 5432,0027730,00%630,00
T-116 3141,67186333,33%330,52
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81082,00579333,33%870,79
L-60 289,67244366,67%469,15
Renault Otsu176,001372100,00%344,17
Renault FT AC275,002002100,00%291,58
M18 Hellcat6762,50353250,00%1266,89
HWK 128475,504792100,00%728,62
Black Prince II 7968,5047020,00%898,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I1385,007871100,00%3230,02
Strv fm/211164,003931100,00%1015,61
T1 HMC20,001210,00%0,00
Leichttraktor130,002041100,00%261,00
NC 70 Błyskawica101658,0046410,00%977,01
Ho-Ri 3101994,0024910,00%927,59
Object 2579428,0025310,00%81,29
M-IV-Y 81400,0047410,00%1513,19
Light Mk. VIC 20,004911100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5642,006291100,00%1515,60
43 M. Toldi III 367,007910,00%32,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-04-03
Left: 2026-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-06
Left: 2026-03-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-01-18
Left: 2026-02-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-10-26
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-09-17
Left: 2025-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-12
Left: 2025-09-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-04
Left: 2025-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-05-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-02
Left: 2025-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2025-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-05-06
Left: 2024-10-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-10
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-22
Left: 2024-04-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-28
Left: 2024-02-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-17
Left: 2022-10-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-08
Left: 2023-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-28
Left: 2022-11-06