pasebo

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles856972253290
Ø Tier8,479,009,409,46
Victories4566553,29%1254,55%2852,83%15152,07%
Defeats3895345,45%940,91%2445,28%13546,55%
Draws10791,26%14,55%11,89%41,38%
Battles survived3346639,05%1150,00%2547,17%13546,55%
Tanks destroyed842140,98200,91571,082530,87
Destruction ratio1,611,822,041,63
Tanks spotted738320,8670,32180,34670,23
Damage dealt1.577,571.714,271.795,191.862,19
Capture points1033201,21110,50240,451030,36
Defense points404330,4700,00571,08860,30
Experience780,23836,95838,92842,65
WN71255,771106,651247,831062,43
WN81851,181458,391586,441590,64
Total
Battles85697
Ø Tier8,47
Victories4566553,29%
Defeats3895345,45%
Draws10791,26%
Battles survived3346639,05%
Tanks destroyed842140,98
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted738320,86
Damage dealt1.577,57
Capture points1033201,21
Defense points404330,47
Experience780,23
WN71255,77
WN81851,18
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1254,55%
Defeats940,91%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived1150,00%
Tanks destroyed200,91
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted70,32
Damage dealt1.714,27
Capture points110,50
Defense points00,00
Experience836,95
WN71106,65
WN81458,39
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier9,40
Victories2852,83%
Defeats2445,28%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived2547,17%
Tanks destroyed571,08
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted180,34
Damage dealt1.795,19
Capture points240,45
Defense points571,08
Experience838,92
WN71247,83
WN81586,44
Past 30 days
Battles290
Ø Tier9,46
Victories15152,07%
Defeats13546,55%
Draws41,38%
Battles survived13546,55%
Tanks destroyed2530,87
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted670,23
Damage dealt1.862,19
Capture points1030,36
Defense points860,30
Experience842,65
WN71062,43
WN81590,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.407,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points271,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience438,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories729,17%
Defeats1562,50%
Draws28,33%
Battles survived520,83%
Tanks destroyed120,50
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted321,33
Damage dealt1.407,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points271,13
Experience438,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles197000
Victories8643,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10653,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6532,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1410,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.245,640,000,000,00
Capture points2161,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3421,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience600,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles197
Victories8643,65%
Defeats10653,81%
Draws52,54%
Battles survived6532,99%
Tanks destroyed1370,70
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1410,72
Damage dealt1.245,64
Capture points2161,10
Defense points3421,74
Experience600,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167000
Victories9154,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7444,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6237,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt653,890,000,000,00
Capture points2991,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2421,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience520,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles167
Victories9154,49%
Defeats7444,31%
Draws21,20%
Battles survived6237,13%
Tanks destroyed1090,65
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted790,47
Damage dealt653,89
Capture points2991,79
Defense points2421,45
Experience520,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles279000
Victories15555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12344,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12043,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2090,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2610,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.324,420,000,000,00
Capture points3981,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7202,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience771,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles279
Victories15555,56%
Defeats12344,09%
Draws10,36%
Battles survived12043,01%
Tanks destroyed2090,75
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted2610,94
Damage dealt1.324,42
Capture points3981,43
Defense points7202,58
Experience771,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1030000
Victories42341,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59057,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34833,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6610,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8620,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,180,000,000,00
Capture points15241,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8930,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience568,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles1030
Victories42341,07%
Defeats59057,28%
Draws171,65%
Battles survived34833,79%
Tanks destroyed6610,64
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted8620,84
Damage dealt1.073,18
Capture points15241,48
Defense points8930,87
Experience568,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1376,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt711,590,000,000,00
Capture points844,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience466,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1376,47%
Defeats423,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived952,94%
Tanks destroyed80,47
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted100,59
Damage dealt711,59
Capture points844,94
Defense points00,00
Experience466,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (496)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101427,91770514753,68%1224,84
Object 261101771,04803402453,75%1557,54
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81918,721014266256,05%2635,59
T92 HMC101839,01709225353,35%1744,07
G.W. E 100101718,24780221253,62%1506,41
Type 62 7758,86752214951,56%1779,04
Conqueror Gun Carriage101774,27713182252,85%1608,91
AMX 13 909912,27718122749,14%1400,22
SU-130PM 81962,66899102851,85%2309,75
M53/M5591708,58765101053,86%1792,09
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81915,25101696257,17%2669,60
T-44-100 81592,5192495256,20%2239,36
FV4202 81399,0388092153,64%2058,35
IS-381363,3572289449,89%1653,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181308,3471987848,75%1484,53
STB-1102488,8786887752,22%2360,88
Bisonte C45 82060,48113077458,01%2713,03
Somua SM 82013,32109276662,53%2569,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81844,1988674053,11%2205,32
Grille 15102494,4073373452,32%2024,39
T110E4102428,2379070953,17%1958,24
T-5491606,4181668852,03%1813,14
Leopard 1102360,6880266552,18%2068,24
IS-7102109,4981164552,87%1801,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591456,0076563851,88%1470,64
Cromwell B 61008,4086263064,60%2315,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65102746,5891562755,18%2567,05
M661050,2975455560,54%1938,21
FV20781323,8272454053,70%1682,87
T3281409,3484550155,49%1816,30
T376683,8972949954,31%2209,40
T110E5102254,8086149452,63%1979,62
T23E3 71115,2079748656,79%2069,53
UDES 15/16102428,2683448252,90%2167,25
Cromwell6757,0365848051,46%1571,80
Object 140102190,9481347851,05%2008,65
TVP T 50/51102471,2182346749,68%2252,23
Object 430 Version II91436,6276446350,97%1527,28
Centurion Action X102438,4988946057,39%2351,27
IS-5 (Object 730) 81529,5187844756,15%2112,34
CS-52 LIS 81852,3797044356,88%2591,39
E 50 Ausf. M102195,5081040654,43%1927,92
M40/M4381415,5165540253,98%1863,93
Object 268102128,6270739949,87%1619,96
Object 430101973,1879638752,20%1735,39
ISU-15281167,4446637748,54%1219,67
IS-4102421,4192836957,72%2179,71
Strv 103B102502,7980436353,72%2012,70
FV215b (183) 102362,8477836152,08%1908,06
KV-371331,4574835560,00%2053,29
212A91805,3483334952,15%1777,19
A-436651,1257133949,85%1315,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102103,4880533554,33%1980,58
Object 41681037,6664333049,70%1297,81
FV380591613,7064132953,50%1799,67
Panther7875,2863432452,47%1456,32
T-1091669,4783032455,25%1846,89
SU-1006418,6230532349,23%566,18
Caernarvon Action X 81823,85108732058,44%2742,00
KV-481149,0067231451,91%1335,12
AMX 30 B102220,8784631453,82%2206,34
SU-1527600,9438531346,01%660,83
T3092051,9185231258,01%2045,53
E 100102039,2679231252,56%1701,95
T-54 ltwt.91234,8181231057,42%1966,93
IS7977,6457330653,92%1403,89
T26E5 81580,6599030256,95%2223,31
Panther II81149,7772230051,00%1498,98
FV4005 Stage II102174,9971629848,32%1840,29
Type 5 Heavy102814,9196128856,25%2412,67
T-448909,9766928851,74%1203,23
T4991281,8377428145,20%2209,23
AMX 50 B102419,9881627652,90%2113,71
Kranvagn102671,3086127446,72%2264,96
Object 70491851,4174427448,91%1557,79
Type 6191859,1880527148,71%1967,69
T54E191768,7578826845,90%1705,64
AMX 30 1er prototype91715,6078726150,19%1728,46
WZ-12091622,0180125853,88%1840,30
WZ-111 81409,4193225760,31%1905,86
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92204,69102025655,86%2174,49
M127894,0445325551,76%1195,23
Char Futur 4 92411,0499224955,42%2647,47
Centurion Mk. I81132,4873624751,82%1538,54
E 5091727,7579324749,39%1810,38
AE Phase I 92256,7498724656,10%2474,63
Tiger II81409,5081723954,81%1846,94
T-34-17917,6465223748,10%1407,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91533,3671023743,46%1559,32
Super Hellcat 71311,5782923756,96%2423,83
T25/27768,6850223450,85%1081,88
T2971167,0160823350,64%1613,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91917,3169723146,75%1555,17
TS-5 81850,2497523154,55%2150,49
Super Conqueror102547,5090423053,48%2373,60
T 55A 91924,7490922956,77%2007,13
M10391752,6181722852,63%1766,08
M18 Hellcat6708,0052222749,34%1266,91
FV4004 Conway91783,4369522642,92%1517,06
E 7591505,9075222549,78%1362,20
WZ-111 model 1-491960,9888222357,40%2150,98
Dicker Max 61039,7274222056,36%2188,65
Centurion Mk. 7/191716,1680121553,49%1740,46
T-345227,1424421450,47%464,89
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81605,0194421154,50%2316,74
121102026,6976121050,00%1729,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81508,7068721049,52%1593,18
Jagdpanther II81541,4273620850,48%1642,13
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81073,2283820551,71%2247,22
WZ-113G FT102213,0078520253,96%1579,95
T71 DA7536,1361720250,99%954,55
T-34-281092,2573820049,00%1475,40
AMX 50 12091791,9781320056,50%1896,95
ST-I91805,5483119951,76%1902,55
STA-181221,4676319554,87%1833,59
Leo71262,9681219151,83%2328,16
T28 Prototype81426,1177819157,07%1736,47
Strv 103-092034,9281419055,26%1871,84
AMX 50 Foch91874,6383318451,09%1733,62
WZ-132A91094,7872718253,30%1656,16
SU-122-5491744,1175018250,55%1671,65
EMIL 1951 81871,7991618150,83%2248,95
Charioteer81562,3577917550,29%1948,73
Škoda T 5092216,5795417460,34%2680,97
T-437720,7651117353,18%1115,00
AMX 50 Foch B102436,0178817249,42%2032,94
Heavy Tank No. VI 61106,8079317255,23%2246,67
A-447628,3543516650,60%851,16
Turtle Mk. I 81819,6398216653,01%2014,94
AMX 13 757478,9958516447,56%804,21
AMX M4 mle. 54102222,1683616350,31%1843,01
60TP Lewandowskiego102625,4981616144,72%2050,14
M48A5 Patton102503,1785316050,00%2299,57
Conqueror91965,6490415754,14%2046,07
AMX 12 t6424,5455315761,78%1131,40
WZ-13281219,6287615654,49%2599,70
AMX AC mle. 4881411,6976215647,44%1677,91
T-832 81813,7998115650,64%2073,58
G.W. Tiger91879,3980815450,00%2031,10
11081414,9580015147,68%1683,20
LT-432 81229,4597315060,00%3042,97
Maus102094,1586114950,34%1658,54
Tortoise91905,8786414858,11%1689,09
VK 30.02 (M)6561,1636414549,66%942,56
TVP VTU Koncept81210,6774014454,86%1689,46
Type 4 Heavy91579,2078214349,65%1509,50
T25 Pilot Number 1 81438,8793314355,24%2126,31
Comet7774,4665714249,30%1244,32
T6981265,9476614149,65%1736,18
SU-855253,3623614042,86%330,26
T-34-85M 61044,2277513951,80%1992,42
AMX 50 10081512,4977713745,26%1867,83
M54 Renegade 82023,39104313757,66%2709,36
KV-856364,8935213652,21%480,26
KV-15426,4333213649,26%771,18
Excalibur 61251,2689513661,76%2541,76
FV217 Badger102356,5081913450,75%1925,86
Type 586602,9240513253,03%1110,90
FV3046682,6450213253,03%1127,92
Jagdpanzer E 100102450,5078513252,27%1976,94
Jagdtiger92287,3184013056,15%2172,55
Object 268 Version 4102578,9891513061,54%2339,96
UDES 0381563,4974412947,29%1734,21
SU-10181462,0885212958,91%1938,50
Tiger (P)71338,6586312954,26%1974,43
XM551 Sheridan101592,9877612955,04%2039,34
SU-14-171143,9582612856,25%1836,22
Leopard Prototyp A91926,0487012756,69%2132,23
AMX 13 57 GF 71180,04114012762,99%3216,85
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7960,0154712651,59%1509,97
AMX M4 mle. 4571170,8678612356,91%1753,21
Object 277102617,2188712349,59%2484,75
T-34-856552,5043712254,10%1007,04
SU-14-281604,2983712154,55%2247,01
Pz.Kpfw. VII102104,4477811942,86%1545,14
Emil II91961,4191611759,83%2007,74
Object 430U102397,4994011759,83%2134,09
T675207,4523411651,72%305,25
Škoda T 256905,4676911462,28%2303,53
Sturer Emil7983,4558211444,74%1258,86
Mäuschen91964,7588711457,02%2058,95
T28 Concept 71177,1177611457,89%1996,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 507961,0158711357,52%1273,09
G.W. Tiger (P)81492,1186611360,18%1951,55
M41 Walker Bulldog8754,2566411244,64%1378,58
50TP Tyszkiewicza92282,5393111146,85%2609,72
Waffenträger auf E 100102263,3265911140,54%1483,49
Crusader6258,3825911048,18%613,97
SU-85B4186,4019411049,09%300,05
K-91102465,8082411048,18%2115,33
Type 5 Chi-Ri7955,4866610844,44%1556,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5462,6740310746,73%1001,94
T-804156,6517110639,62%358,25
122 TM 81882,2098610660,38%2480,19
T57 Heavy102237,2274810543,81%1738,66
O-Ho81461,0882910250,00%1661,16
G.W. Panther71198,0680810253,92%1607,44
StuG III Ausf. B4453,2152410259,80%1389,27
GSOR 1008 81877,4590410255,88%2044,45
Panhard EBR 909962,4879110159,41%1596,51
VK 100.01 (P)81468,8382910150,50%1702,07
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91203,9773510147,52%1863,66
Spähpanzer Ru 25191174,4380210052,00%1913,44
ShPTK-TVP 100 81600,1389410057,00%1948,57
M46 Patton92393,759969955,56%3003,52
AT 1581339,738329857,14%1569,03
WZ-1317903,738229755,67%2075,58
M75252,612939742,27%716,40
Challenger7991,096849652,08%1460,71
WZ-111G FT92312,518949557,89%2178,65
M446753,784269554,74%1388,06
Nashorn6801,044999438,30%1250,10
IS-2-II81819,3110169462,77%2711,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81580,839369253,26%2046,40
Ares 90102034,238259253,26%1530,21
Object 70591865,488398947,19%1797,30
Prototipo Standard B92660,6110068857,95%3105,26
M47 Iron Arnie 81673,8510088860,23%2291,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91953,909298759,77%2062,42
Caernarvon81419,988958662,79%1785,62
Emil I81606,298958556,47%1894,13
AMX 65 t81279,928048557,65%1515,21
WZ-120-1G FT 81921,739878464,29%2445,67
IS-271570,829818361,45%2590,43
Object 705A102398,497808345,78%2013,62
M10 RBFM 5913,127228354,22%2351,63
AMX M4 mle. 5192079,059188251,22%2135,09
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81646,509698264,63%2062,68
E 75 TS 81719,518878149,38%2191,46
Manticore101189,197098149,38%1298,64
45TP Habicha71400,257987949,37%2087,71
Covenanter5166,621957945,57%350,67
AMX 13 105101595,107377950,63%1973,51
M26 Pershing81419,878877857,69%1968,27
AMX ELC bis581,772297846,15%79,59
53TP Markowskiego81565,699147755,84%2111,95
T216321,834887750,65%719,65
LTTB8686,426757746,75%1176,54
Indien-Panzer81514,628707653,95%2298,26
UDES 1692178,289257458,11%2316,09
T110E3102613,408547354,79%1939,43
P.44 Pantera81603,639387263,89%2458,39
Jagdpanther71216,106857247,22%1662,59
ARL V396762,005827251,39%1491,57
Hotchkiss EBR7801,006847254,17%2067,35
Hummel6950,567347147,89%1459,04
M415396,482977146,48%500,73
WZ-111 model 5A102113,899097164,79%1932,10
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102514,137917153,52%2034,98
SU-100M171254,108237060,00%2202,03
MT-256238,334857054,29%586,21
Jagdpanzer IV6892,786696955,07%1873,78
T-703113,061416940,58%174,38
IS-M81620,079526863,24%2391,89
Konštrukta T-34/10071174,678276759,70%2335,01
StuG IV 5451,224426755,22%1118,27
M3 Lee4141,551756653,03%360,11
O-Ni71627,8610526663,64%2676,70
Type 71102300,929466660,61%1809,96
Achilles6833,486356650,00%1682,56
LHMTV81093,587966651,52%2271,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6814,894966538,46%1031,88
BDR G1 B5787,756226555,38%1753,33
Concept 1B 92342,719986552,31%2079,35
ARL 446973,587166453,13%2015,60
Type T-345312,443396442,19%682,97
50TP prototyp 81925,949716353,97%2805,24
T-1506709,216096360,32%1306,62
FV230 Canopener102253,118716350,79%1516,16
P.43 ter71213,657986251,61%2028,16
Durchbruchswagen 24164,281946140,98%210,96
M5A1 Stuart4123,552426050,00%247,71
Light Mk. VIC 2126,322706060,00%667,76
Type 4 Chi-To6726,036375959,32%1676,43
T1 Heavy5416,374265955,93%832,42
Ikv 90 Typ B71376,498265955,93%2338,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6862,259735967,80%3850,66
M374240,931955856,90%801,13
SU-76M4101,861355848,28%92,00
CS-5992332,449335754,39%2748,50
AMX AC mle. 4671022,126315740,35%1373,44
O-I6976,647445653,57%1886,48
113101962,987185545,45%1608,71
ST-II102560,049015550,91%2283,83
T-284174,671935455,56%422,85
Object 260 102233,068315444,44%1704,72
T2071190,118995371,70%2337,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6875,556495350,94%2025,15
M56 Scorpion 71316,778245354,72%2266,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5363,083945248,08%918,25
Churchill I5870,407125253,85%2057,33
Bishop5485,944445261,54%1155,70
Black Prince7983,418695160,78%1403,46
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68867,357185150,98%1607,93
VK 30.01 (H)5514,304775044,00%1323,19
T-62A102097,147764948,98%1949,20
AltProto AMX 30 81713,7110344963,27%2649,57
T9592352,759544856,25%2453,84
SU-86970,797664755,32%1451,58
VK 30.01 (P)6976,237604751,06%1819,63
T-34-2G FT71347,657904654,35%2304,26
HWK 1281000,138274663,04%1931,68
M8A14220,711984540,00%327,94
T-100 LT101524,768134562,22%2052,73
Object 703 Version II 82032,4211764566,67%2843,11
Charioteer Nomad 81628,498154553,33%1635,45
AMX 404173,352094346,51%494,54
Churchill VII6819,986134355,81%1613,39
M5 Stuart469,632204353,49%123,43
Object 252U Defender 81778,409594360,47%2124,06
CS-63102040,578044254,76%1813,53
Ikv 1035452,544144136,59%1130,62
UDES 14 Alt 581902,719624168,29%2892,05
Marder 38T4252,663094143,90%439,74
StuG III Ausf. G5643,505734052,50%1895,02
Strv 746720,756504050,00%1498,12
WZ-111-1G FT82039,359294060,00%2756,54
BZ-75102509,109224050,00%1880,01
Strv K 92060,259884060,00%2198,99
Bretagne Panther 61128,738134055,00%2336,86
Cobra 91633,477193844,74%1237,22
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101238,977483756,76%1323,26
Progetto C50 mod. 6692225,069903655,56%2626,29
Churchill Crocodile 61306,479833658,33%2195,81
Type 5 Ke-Ho4314,833973551,43%1065,98
T78 61473,548343537,14%2314,15
Chrysler K GF 81341,158623461,76%1611,13
Object 274a 81693,3910463369,70%2282,65
Ares 8591775,479313256,25%1862,34
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61154,398153154,84%2224,01
59-166469,236013046,67%1311,01
Spähpanzer SP I C71036,138323053,33%2533,20
IS-3A 81884,1010033053,33%2407,46
M4A1 FL 10 61301,039293056,67%2733,52
B14273,173792941,38%541,25
Škoda T 245563,075282955,17%1672,34
BZ-176 81496,699182948,28%1427,95
P.43 bis6889,827562860,71%1047,71
Rinoceronte102803,709642759,26%2691,68
M2 Medium Tank366,111172755,56%136,64
VK 28.016677,936392740,74%2048,50
Type 97 Te-Ke 2135,732672657,69%611,29
BZ-6891880,779212646,15%1762,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5561,356332657,69%1555,30
Panhard EBR 105101239,738472661,54%1626,60
IS-3-II92428,739692657,69%2628,67
M7 Priest3208,081712540,00%401,37
T-60243,44972536,00%0,00
FV601 Saladin81487,928512560,00%2009,50
FV229 Contender91830,929022552,00%1580,78
Object 777 Version II 92061,089302556,00%2085,38
Škoda T 56 81919,209882564,00%1955,61
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71185,886772544,00%1632,54
Char de transition 61170,428102450,00%2154,33
Vz. 55102315,868642254,55%1674,70
Valentine3263,414082254,55%1038,63
Object 279 early 101959,457902231,82%984,10
M4A3E8 Sherman61250,109382161,90%2972,44
SU-54185,672212152,38%328,80
WZ-131G FT61191,768512176,19%2650,22
GSR 3301 Setter7978,388522166,67%2833,26
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292155,0510262070,00%2133,87
M24 Chaffee5234,654152045,00%574,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61135,658992060,00%2387,45
ST vz. 394287,113651936,84%754,87
T-463139,531441947,37%398,03
T56 GMC359,051161942,11%9,89
SU-263216,791761952,63%527,37
FV227 Conceiver81243,057271947,37%1229,75
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61257,008931952,63%2493,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3110,781431838,89%148,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3132,891671850,00%279,71
Type 63 81720,179661844,44%1985,08
Type 59 81508,658721752,94%1980,25
Grille5745,767601770,59%2260,17
Object 263102702,008791758,82%2684,57
LTP 3202,822941741,18%800,06
O-I Experimental5771,566621656,25%1492,13
Char Murat 92306,388861637,50%2160,65
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4684,388531668,75%2197,49
Type 95 Heavy4341,674011553,33%1140,06
T-116 3280,473871533,33%1265,71
MKA 2277,604551553,33%1097,21
T1 HMC286,141001442,86%279,78
VK 16.02 Leopard5546,076291464,29%2352,66
AMX 38397,142011450,00%151,74
T2882065,938451442,86%2640,90
S35 CA5709,716061450,00%1722,43
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792231,869071457,14%2113,81
K-91-PT 92054,719001464,29%2204,89
FV215b 102236,928421361,54%1886,55
Cruiser Mk. IV4155,081351346,15%270,07
TBT 92007,858391346,15%1722,80
Ashigaru 101457,626271338,46%736,32
T-28E with F-30 4700,387421369,23%2595,21
Pz.Kpfw. II247,251411241,67%14,88
T3 HMC2125,921601250,00%418,58
Cruiser Mk. III379,421311266,67%319,14
Taschenratte112164,589241250,00%1235,91
Coccodrillo 102437,008461136,36%1610,63
Cruiser Mk. II2152,002971163,64%650,93
Kunze Panzer 91706,559871181,82%1642,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81952,009751154,55%2296,72
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3173,362061145,45%527,37
Stridsyxa 81749,829881163,64%2056,68
Chimera 81849,459411154,55%1902,82
M3 Stuart3141,403441070,00%608,91
105 leFH18B2 5809,605341050,00%1611,02
TNH T Vz. 5192781,0011941070,00%3128,42
TNH 105/100081336,807491040,00%1357,22
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102287,007031030,00%1352,32
Ho-Ri 191945,909541070,00%1867,18
Type 5781791,507281030,00%1771,14
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81475,108161050,00%2006,91
Caliban 81539,508691040,00%1818,98
MTLS-1G14 3341,804791050,00%1683,20
GSOR 1010 FB 82096,109521050,00%3056,02
T2 Medium Tank264,8997933,33%68,91
Wespe3339,67313933,33%1330,83
Marder II3244,56356977,78%888,29
Ho-Ri 3102118,44658933,33%1218,74
Type 6892181,33846944,44%1749,21
M-IV-Y 81862,56950955,56%2594,83
T-50-2 6894,56733944,44%2667,16
SU-18275,63139887,50%444,48
T-262133,63156862,50%633,15
Sexton I 3307,25397875,00%1230,03
Renault FT 75 BS289,00134757,14%420,39
Type 98 Ke-Ni3221,71422771,43%1041,85
60G FT5850,29635757,14%2568,57
Concept No. 5102697,57903757,14%2309,55
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91868,14667728,57%1486,48
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101930,86726742,86%1475,30
Valentine II 4321,71506757,14%1242,70
Predatore 92257,711098771,43%2049,93
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82063,861018757,14%3569,06
43 M. Toldi III 3149,00308757,14%699,38
Fantôme 91476,29729742,86%1328,15
Vickers Mk. E Type B269,83127666,67%264,16
Lorraine 39L AM3184,33127633,33%391,72
Type 91 Heavy3274,33287633,33%872,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4570,83873683,33%3611,81
M4 Improved 5449,17503616,67%1131,46
Lion 102664,50958650,00%2499,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5612,50718650,00%1626,51
BT-7 artillery 3216,50314633,33%599,65
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71221,201023580,00%3337,69
Windhund 82004,00831560,00%2404,90
XM66F 81389,80866560,00%1573,84
XM57 81250,60711560,00%1023,17
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102922,801070580,00%2390,06
KV-220-2 5864,40856560,00%1811,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 245,40131540,00%0,00
Gryphon 101741,00574520,00%956,27
T1 Cunningham10,0056450,00%75,29
Lorraine 50 t 92228,00912450,00%2343,70
114 SP2 103436,25978450,00%2589,21
FV226 Contradictious 81409,75643425,00%1117,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I1185,00247366,67%1130,94
Renault FT150,3385366,67%251,59
M2 Light2158,00338366,67%660,77
Leichttraktor1102,00116333,33%256,63
MS-1155,001293100,00%290,98
Panzerjäger I2250,00363366,67%1019,08
Cruiser Mk. I1200,67295333,33%1032,34
M-V-Y102146,331056366,67%1611,40
STA-2 82285,001112366,67%3033,88
Vz. 68 Squall 8473,67427333,33%470,38
Rambo 92364,671197333,33%2777,81
LT vz. 383195,00313250,00%744,80
Renault NC-31147,00106250,00%85,14
Hotchkiss H352157,004692100,00%796,39
WZ-132-1103265,0014242100,00%5270,16
Felice 92691,0013562100,00%2697,15
Tiger-Maus 91192,508822100,00%961,31
Ares 7581086,5049920,00%1029,95
Black Prince II 71586,0065120,00%2091,48
IS-2 shielded 72426,001296250,00%3760,82
Char Mle. 75 91314,0060320,00%1845,33
T-29 3171,50208250,00%407,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5382,005532100,00%1145,93
Tetrarch 2116,5011920,00%304,12
Panther/M10 7997,5043620,00%1382,68
FV1066 Senlac 8552,0011502100,00%1079,18
Kolohousenka1217,005491100,00%1288,57
LT vz. 35272,004041100,00%334,20
Type 95 Ha-Go2236,009251100,00%1375,24
D1220,002251100,00%261,00
SU-76G FT41172,0010201100,00%4897,00
NC 70 Błyskawica101316,0011571100,00%938,95
Object 780 102631,0014991100,00%2124,18
Object 268 Version V 101359,0010041100,00%958,94
TOG II* 6852,0039710,00%1022,24
Object 452K 101079,009901100,00%678,18
AMX ELC 901 6510,007911100,00%1233,36
Chi-Go 73565,00116310,00%7873,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-09
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-31
Left: 2016-05-07