pfuedi

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30019029419
Ø Tier7,330,009,348,90
Victories1522450,71%00,00%1862,07%23255,37%
Defeats1439447,95%00,00%1137,93%17642,00%
Draws4011,34%00,00%00,00%112,63%
Battles survived761925,38%00,00%1344,83%9622,91%
Tanks destroyed248960,8300,00351,213300,79
Destruction ratio1,110,002,191,02
Tanks spotted329041,1000,00461,597691,84
Damage dealt1.104,030,001.795,001.357,45
Capture points166020,5500,0000,00410,10
Defense points108580,3600,0000,001470,35
Experience545,910,00669,55773,63
WN71106,800,001468,321185,55
WN81409,770,001927,461556,73
Total
Battles30019
Ø Tier7,33
Victories1522450,71%
Defeats1439447,95%
Draws4011,34%
Battles survived761925,38%
Tanks destroyed248960,83
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted329041,10
Damage dealt1.104,03
Capture points166020,55
Defense points108580,36
Experience545,91
WN71106,80
WN81409,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier9,34
Victories1862,07%
Defeats1137,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1344,83%
Tanks destroyed351,21
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted461,59
Damage dealt1.795,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience669,55
WN71468,32
WN81927,46
Past 30 days
Battles419
Ø Tier8,90
Victories23255,37%
Defeats17642,00%
Draws112,63%
Battles survived9622,91%
Tanks destroyed3300,79
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted7691,84
Damage dealt1.357,45
Capture points410,10
Defense points1470,35
Experience773,63
WN71185,55
WN81556,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.771,230,000,000,00
Capture points1034,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points914,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience831,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1359,09%
Defeats836,36%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed140,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted100,45
Damage dealt1.771,23
Capture points1034,68
Defense points914,14
Experience831,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2242,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3057,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1732,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.120,500,000,000,00
Capture points1663,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points591,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience546,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2242,31%
Defeats3057,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1732,69%
Tanks destroyed390,75
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted300,58
Damage dealt1.120,50
Capture points1663,19
Defense points591,13
Experience546,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt137,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience92,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt137,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience92,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles625000
Victories32151,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30448,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23036,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4250,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8491,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt868,040,000,000,00
Capture points9901,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points26134,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience512,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles625
Victories32151,36%
Defeats30448,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived23036,80%
Tanks destroyed4250,68
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted8491,36
Damage dealt868,04
Capture points9901,58
Defense points26134,18
Experience512,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1828000
Victories94351,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats81744,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws683,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61633,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13120,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23281,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.110,180,000,000,00
Capture points24751,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points36201,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience482,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles1828
Victories94351,59%
Defeats81744,69%
Draws683,72%
Battles survived61633,70%
Tanks destroyed13120,72
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted23281,27
Damage dealt1.110,18
Capture points24751,35
Defense points36201,98
Experience482,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories9453,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8146,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4626,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2561,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.666,820,000,000,00
Capture points1260,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1941,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience565,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories9453,71%
Defeats8146,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4626,29%
Tanks destroyed1490,85
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted2561,46
Damage dealt1.666,82
Capture points1260,72
Defense points1941,11
Experience565,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (461)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81497,3059594953,95%1739,34
E 25 7829,3045078048,33%1188,83
T-5491482,2860948650,82%1633,49
M18 Hellcat6438,8730248147,40%621,95
Leopard 1102181,8166346454,09%1905,07
T26E4 SuperPershing 8774,4249244748,99%876,14
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8857,2249340046,25%1512,13
Panzer 58 Mutz 81069,9558533045,76%1375,72
IS7697,4939932746,18%835,26
T675489,1135531748,58%1111,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4194,7524828248,94%598,81
KV-856461,9032926851,12%665,68
AMX ELC bis5228,0628526250,00%645,05
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101268,2573226151,72%1534,82
ISU-152K 81501,6263026053,85%1836,30
Tiger I71003,3851025750,58%1295,00
T-1091654,0557025749,03%1708,78
Object 140101785,7758424942,97%1408,46
Object 4168913,9242724345,68%1010,66
IS-38867,5944222744,05%831,77
Centurion Action X102252,9269322151,58%2019,95
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81406,1071721853,21%1892,35
KV-26638,6442020655,34%1105,90
FV4005 Stage II101564,7856320049,00%1087,19
Hummel6471,7828619849,49%628,51
T376477,2341519857,58%1288,66
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8741,7354919846,97%1419,84
VK 30.01 (H)5235,9421419638,27%274,13
AMX 13 105101199,3667419253,65%1437,94
T57 Heavy102119,3363118750,80%1629,78
StuG III Ausf. G5307,4923418345,90%544,41
GSOR 1010 FB 81372,4471418351,37%1688,07
IS-7101963,1769318250,00%1683,17
T3 HMC2151,6519617351,45%621,81
TVP T 50/51102035,3360117150,88%1782,06
Grille 15102093,5163716951,48%1510,90
KV-15375,8329116847,62%645,56
Centurion Mk. 7/191507,5387716760,48%1584,15
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5157,6818616738,32%157,43
T6981180,8151916050,63%1499,43
ELC EVEN 90 8629,4963515654,49%1306,54
G.W. Panther7750,0539015347,71%803,28
Object 430 Version II91676,3771615342,48%1705,76
T1 Cunningham1102,6819815255,26%551,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4214,6518115043,33%351,78
E 50 Ausf. M102213,1677614560,00%2107,22
T-34-85M 61197,5275114160,28%2501,87
A-447828,8843514048,57%1341,50
M53/M5591298,2472514050,71%1164,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8478,8052313745,99%708,09
M60 102229,8664613647,06%1901,76
BT-2255,6511513441,79%14,86
Vz. 55102181,5966013047,69%1615,59
T-1506522,9232313043,08%704,06
Jagdtiger92012,2569412850,00%1776,91
AMX 65 t8998,2756212744,09%1030,68
UDES 15/16101950,0560612648,41%1590,70
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791747,7582512648,41%1755,50
Ares 8591830,2577412654,76%1976,98
T-50596,6823012448,39%133,83
E 100101945,1070812462,10%1730,40
AMX 13 9091033,2957212353,66%1712,69
FV601 Saladin81296,4660112343,09%1631,73
T-448908,6949512248,36%1126,36
Panther II81286,8971712248,36%1666,84
AMX AC mle. 4881245,2254112246,72%1314,61
AMX 50 Foch91976,8372712149,59%1907,97
Type 6891853,5084211845,76%1539,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81568,5282711855,93%2174,54
T25/27685,0340311746,15%872,33
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8772,2944411747,86%745,30
T2071002,4956411656,90%1635,27
Strv 103B102415,8668411552,17%2044,71
AMX 12 t6228,1930911346,02%421,67
Ho-Ri 191758,9579311154,05%1490,09
FV4004 Conway91880,7177211050,91%1761,65
T499876,7268110950,46%1308,87
M446786,4548710854,63%1344,84
Panhard EBR 909746,1471510854,63%1038,85
T-100 LT101203,8481810854,63%1706,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68635,9965010753,27%1149,96
T9592091,2574510657,55%1925,64
T2881534,6162410547,62%1634,08
Object 43091788,0768010457,69%2044,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91581,6653510347,57%1594,34
BZ-16681249,2662910253,92%1524,29
M48A5 Patton102010,7982710250,98%1558,22
WZ-111 model 1-491740,0587010055,00%1734,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4121,761809839,80%55,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81482,336699751,55%1495,91
Object 25791834,816519757,73%1922,72
M2 Light2122,512239656,25%417,03
Type 5781529,598669650,00%1782,67
HWK 128657,215249648,96%1126,97
M415307,692099543,16%306,86
M10391916,946129552,63%1977,18
E 7591868,158689555,79%2023,53
AMX M4 mle. 54102054,386839554,74%1646,31
FSV Scheme A71042,786079562,11%1879,02
121B 101697,066349553,68%1401,58
Ho-Ri 281404,197099345,16%1621,49
T71 DA7922,195779358,06%2312,22
Ares 7581639,437769356,99%2365,14
T110E5102374,007759256,52%2140,33
Škoda T 256705,764719143,96%1385,67
SU-14-281169,026929147,25%1158,70
M40/M4381177,095779150,55%1226,54
SU-263250,171589046,67%649,77
Object 26391740,307519051,11%1515,11
Type 6191725,608458956,18%1904,13
Ho-Ri 3101958,156028942,70%1305,50
AMX M4 mle. 5191942,768418951,69%1791,52
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6753,765278861,36%1721,75
E 5091671,888258850,00%1627,89
Object 277102175,496908751,72%1771,83
TNH T Vz. 5191779,609228656,98%1803,36
Strv 103-091955,418698665,12%1849,99
Tiger II81059,245968646,51%1135,21
CS-63101946,317248654,65%1735,80
SU-855333,672738554,12%710,98
ARL 446733,566068558,82%1346,83
AMX 50 12091703,167868554,12%1810,79
VK 36.01 (H)6409,773338451,19%541,29
VK 16.02 Leopard585,422148444,05%58,60
KV-137494,483748448,81%668,87
Spähpanzer Ru 25191063,937178454,76%1550,56
Concept No. 5102008,386868450,00%1665,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)278,451488340,96%154,99
STA-181254,248588257,32%1899,22
BT-7461,641278047,50%82,14
M4A1 Sherman5346,932728038,75%719,14
T-46377,181328051,25%159,14
UDES 1691770,058317950,63%1898,73
M5 Stuart4105,312067843,59%67,76
BZ-6892041,129447651,32%2032,47
AMX 13 757763,494717552,00%1949,89
A-20578,921787346,58%78,55
Char Futur 4 91924,567607356,16%1971,55
WZ-113G FT102253,517497261,11%1715,79
Progetto C50 mod. 6691812,778757159,15%1823,85
Object 70491875,978007152,11%1508,82
S-517809,845536940,58%792,97
STB-1101903,176986953,62%1614,36
Leopard Prototyp A91574,227106950,72%1447,22
Cromwell6837,105326860,29%2014,93
Jagdpanzer IV6457,322776839,71%632,66
UDES 14 Alt 581500,245986741,79%1969,79
Marder II3133,281576756,72%311,95
M127903,584966761,19%1293,89
Škoda T 5091545,867286546,15%1382,56
Grille5216,801846544,62%251,97
T404262,382106538,46%463,09
T54E191805,517756555,38%1856,69
Škoda T 56 81908,638976552,31%1972,64
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3155,052626446,88%641,46
Versuchspanzer 5792042,309436349,21%1829,12
WZ-132A9971,856756256,45%1360,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81417,767906254,84%1753,00
IS-M81239,767726256,45%1447,43
11081161,346236159,02%1481,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91952,467406152,46%1606,03
TNH 105/100081373,777386065,00%1944,94
Churchill III 5343,883786050,00%539,52
M24 Chaffee5408,594095967,80%1601,35
SU-10181246,227115954,24%1494,48
M-VI-Y91704,297925944,07%1485,46
Löwe 8959,816645949,15%986,23
T56 GMC398,611465749,12%151,56
Challenger71181,077495764,91%1802,38
Object 70591628,548915651,79%1591,75
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9570,235995658,93%828,29
SU-1006726,474075558,18%1298,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102207,046525549,09%1914,21
M374213,731355538,18%502,26
Konštrukta T-34/1007792,313925442,59%1147,75
Conqueror92234,0710805461,11%2569,87
CS-5991462,618515451,85%1510,48
VK 100.01 (P)81045,267325448,15%1009,38
T-345201,382115332,08%272,12
T2971154,816175352,83%1478,33
BZ-587878,664735332,08%890,11
GSOR 1008 81497,946455366,04%1734,89
T3281581,926495263,46%1913,88
M10 Wolverine5337,172545236,54%537,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91579,907485253,85%1543,51
M46 Patton91953,529725259,62%2167,20
VK 30.02 (M)6456,623085242,31%677,55
M-III-Y81462,468275248,08%1735,97
Leichttraktor176,591355149,02%187,00
Comet7903,675725149,02%1586,50
T26E3 Eagle 7 71070,596305164,71%1769,69
BT-7 artillery 3450,535245162,75%2009,57
MS-1177,571514936,73%174,90
Ferdinand81181,186734948,98%1219,08
SU-100M17902,225304965,31%1413,12
WZ-1328670,277984860,42%1161,99
WZ-111 model 5A101944,696484841,67%1449,51
Centurion Mk. I81269,836924755,32%1954,81
Type 4 Ju-To71451,308804751,06%2143,82
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5176,022374740,43%176,27
Matilda4397,093294665,22%1340,28
Hotchkiss EBR7599,746954676,09%1534,86
AAT60 81655,157754645,65%2254,87
LHMTV8661,916454647,83%1207,92
Type 5 Chi-Ri7971,388674564,44%1768,97
WZ-12092166,8710274562,22%2382,81
CS-5381021,337544553,33%1421,84
AMX 50 B102094,937304542,22%1590,91
Staghound Mk. III6751,334404551,11%1318,97
UDES 0381324,367714459,09%1726,87
T2 Medium Tank273,661714443,18%150,73
Maus101929,578344456,82%1599,26
FV229 Contender91487,058034450,00%1211,66
Pz.Kpfw. II2129,842134360,47%504,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)369,141264332,56%0,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E387,951504353,49%139,75
ISU-15281789,447924346,51%1934,90
BZ-79112952,9510644362,79%2065,47
GSR 3301 Setter7694,445954351,16%1632,10
Object 261101457,005014238,10%1075,88
M8A14212,072104247,62%397,20
Lansen C 81284,148754257,14%1614,88
IS-271169,986124146,34%1567,00
Jagdpanther7991,226424143,90%1332,58
Charioteer81759,248774153,66%2357,75
T-54 ltwt.91153,057884158,54%2062,11
Spähpanzer SP I C7817,295454158,54%1871,86
Concept 1B 92122,689404158,54%2051,00
T1 HMC247,351034050,00%108,85
T3092152,589084052,50%2269,23
SU-85B4191,181544040,00%223,83
AMX 50 Foch B102054,588574065,00%1771,99
FV227 Conceiver81427,189424057,50%1857,02
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481666,089273953,85%1962,20
M2 Medium Tank3116,541493938,46%190,64
Super Hellcat 7841,214853943,59%1104,88
B14237,662843850,00%540,25
Mäuschen91506,717623844,74%1246,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6738,306683756,76%2126,59
XM69 Hacker112632,788043756,76%1971,73
Škoda T 245465,284323658,33%1367,89
M3 Lee4138,531863655,56%374,41
M36 Jackson61185,395903669,44%2507,25
Leo7905,696203545,71%1497,96
Chi-To SP71565,838973551,43%2069,74
M10 RBFM 5919,098093565,71%2337,27
Panzerjäger I251,76813444,12%26,64
Type T-345433,973213447,06%1164,70
SU-76M453,59843423,53%3,50
BDR G1 B5718,417353467,65%1746,23
Renault UE 573126,181263441,18%172,93
AMX AC mle. 467967,795403452,94%1518,85
Cruiser Mk. IV4144,421893351,52%291,47
212A91276,556403342,42%1024,89
Lorraine 40 t 81579,646083333,33%2009,01
WZ-120-1G FT 81358,588153363,64%1696,49
VK 30.01 (P)6878,784933259,38%1710,46
Type 63 81602,6310323271,88%2230,92
T-284119,741333138,71%92,09
T-34-281549,199323167,74%2645,59
Vz. 44-171170,746483151,61%1558,93
SDP 44 Burza6694,814183145,16%1106,09
M4A3E8 Fury 6870,426523141,94%1839,95
Hirschkäfer112103,537173056,67%1475,82
M3 Stuart351,341242944,83%49,80
Panther7911,075562941,38%1384,95
M7 Priest3122,931522958,62%299,19
Object 430U101932,796112948,28%1689,85
AEC Armoured Car5781,104132955,17%2084,62
SU-130PM 81703,527242951,72%1752,18
M41D 8906,245132937,93%1610,48
SU-18268,46992846,43%221,23
Caernarvon81948,799852846,43%2494,34
AT-1241,04812835,71%0,28
Wespe3120,931142835,71%177,82
Sturmpanzer I Bison3128,781302755,56%335,69
M5A1 Stuart4212,442422744,44%619,91
WZ-1317844,527792762,96%1962,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III3124,881342638,46%245,04
AMX 13 F3 AM6690,283912548,00%960,71
Sturer Emil7926,406262568,00%1335,76
VK 30.01 (D)6714,044682548,00%1449,44
Object 252U 81662,807152556,00%1948,26
Renault FT139,331202466,67%230,82
SU-15271196,966252441,67%1685,82
SU-54112,881812454,17%176,05
Cruiser Mk. III384,041562462,50%314,39
BZ-75102208,717702454,17%1725,15
Pz.Kpfw. 5581772,2511412470,83%1918,81
Churchill I5203,912122343,48%180,11
VK 30.02 (D)71167,577192352,17%1859,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3149,871832356,52%439,95
FV224 Chopper71736,2611632369,57%2742,98
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4472,524532360,87%1408,37
Cruiser Mk. II280,501772250,00%195,71
Type 3 Ju-Nu61056,058502263,64%1899,09
Indien-Panzer81208,956432250,00%1510,01
AE Phase I 91661,688962259,09%1727,23
P.43 bis61116,526182180,95%2691,40
Type 4 Chi-To6806,436222157,14%1783,25
TVP VTU Koncept8763,624662147,62%777,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 507777,106562152,38%987,55
M-IV-Y 81405,627972166,67%1845,32
T-29 3293,383052161,90%1197,48
Renault FT 75 BS2100,651002035,00%377,16
Hotchkiss H352117,101632035,00%308,12
Type 95 Heavy4237,602472050,00%681,99
60G FT5517,153082040,00%929,47
SDP 57 Gowika71247,808152075,00%1792,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.498,301942040,00%62,12
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81329,955002035,00%1248,19
M3 Light 385,801502030,00%123,68
AMX 50 10081121,687571952,63%1220,20
Type 586509,793791963,16%996,06
Valentine AT4471,842721957,89%1561,92
LTTB8746,587661952,63%1384,88
leKpz Borkenkäfer111683,746301926,32%1559,63
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61126,428301963,16%2345,20
SU-76G FT4372,442631833,33%725,45
Marder 38T4193,892311861,11%456,87
AMX 105 AM mle. 474203,391851844,44%495,85
KV-37664,354181741,18%628,05
FV217 Badger101835,828271752,94%1231,14
D2392,691361643,75%112,44
Rinoceronte102225,568401656,25%1833,91
Covenanter5319,942981650,00%1085,21
SDP 40 Zadymka5709,004081637,50%1348,06
Tiger (P)71014,817581650,00%1427,67
Jagdpanzer E 100102602,448101643,75%1766,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51104,065621675,00%3847,00
M22 Locust 3430,884761631,25%1864,07
Strv 7461143,738741573,33%2609,22
Ikv 723135,131631540,00%146,34
Sav m/434216,132151553,33%446,42
T-26242,871011533,33%4,46
FCM 362173,802221546,67%675,64
LTG7866,337421546,67%2035,96
M-II-Y71265,208301546,67%1882,97
Object 274a 81331,737101533,33%1477,85
Leopard 120 Verbessert111659,875671526,67%920,30
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92195,937551533,33%1711,64
Stinger 102527,208661553,33%1926,14
Crusader6312,863361457,14%840,36
Lorraine 39L AM380,071221435,71%2,48
Sexton II332,071071450,00%100,71
MT-256379,864371464,29%1111,49
Windhund 81751,437491457,14%1793,03
M3G FT3133,921371330,77%130,69
Universal Carrier 2-pdr252,54981361,54%178,66
Ares 90101774,928091369,23%1496,41
Saryuda 91460,776441353,85%1124,20
Type 98 Ke-Ni3149,171941250,00%475,01
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6801,677111266,67%1760,67
D12120,911441145,45%380,65
105 leFH18B2 5553,453511172,73%1102,18
Black Prince71110,098941163,64%1537,67
Churchill VII61130,098531154,55%2191,41
M26 Pershing82188,6414231190,91%3504,05
Kunze Panzer 91935,278101154,55%2087,34
Chi-Go 71419,459961172,73%1873,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6950,206831060,00%2266,19
Mitsu 10851312,508441060,00%2981,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3105,701361040,00%91,56
StuG III Ausf. B4238,402041060,00%552,92
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 330,601241050,00%84,37
Cromwell B 6936,607741040,00%1683,92
IS-3A 81559,308001070,00%2084,99
P26/404606,89376977,78%2084,37
Somua SAu 40463,33126933,33%1,63
Bishop5741,44424944,44%1482,11
Achilles61115,78883977,78%2660,28
Strv 81 8690,56345922,22%637,62
Strv m/425909,38715850,00%2693,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu5826,63641887,50%3080,57
Type 91 Heavy3191,50207837,50%461,79
Renault FT AC228,8860825,00%0,00
S35 CA5636,50336837,50%1177,38
T-62A101497,63440837,50%994,27
K-91-PT 91486,13604812,50%1200,92
Tiger 131 61420,75979862,50%2887,15
T 55A 91449,00789837,50%1252,17
122 TM 81295,75790850,00%1438,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II237,4383728,57%0,00
LT vz. 38397,29177771,43%379,43
Type 1 Chi-He4630,14542757,14%2384,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B2135,57178742,86%426,08
KV-1S6473,43310742,86%684,47
Pawlack Tank61407,29654757,14%2949,72
Kampfpanzer 67101559,14437714,29%754,55
T2 Light Tank 2117,71248771,43%540,96
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81468,29465742,86%1352,41
T14 523,33159650,00%94,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,8367650,00%77,53
Lago4470,17467683,33%1444,62
T-34-171391,33942666,67%2393,29
P.435810,83610650,00%2894,23
Pvlvv fm/42275,67137633,33%35,17
Cruiser Mk. I1108,83149666,67%539,89
Vz. 60S Dravec 101726,17876683,33%1165,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4183,67161650,00%370,26
T-50-2 6598,50525650,00%1979,46
AC 1 Sentinel 4183,83307666,67%578,96
AMX ELC 901 6644,50810683,33%2277,13
Cobra 91804,33715633,33%1469,89
TT-130M 91396,83880666,67%1499,31
T78 61117,83685666,67%1923,68
M22140,20267540,00%507,00
ST vz. 394185,20233540,00%374,50
CS-447956,00770580,00%1440,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3139,00255560,00%449,43
Waffenträger auf E 100101281,40708560,00%810,08
Panhard AMD 178B6606,80519520,00%1859,40
Tiger-Maus 91993,801136580,00%1676,05
Ashbringer 102287,80701560,00%1423,08
StuG IV 5301,00348580,00%757,74
M15/423251,25301450,00%652,83
M7589,50141450,00%133,28
AMX 38325,00153450,00%91,43
M4 Improved 5537,00320425,00%1062,30
Pz.Kpfw. I291,75299450,00%245,45
T-70356,00136425,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4262,25172425,00%611,25
Sexton I 3267,75349475,00%944,21
LTP 3126,00200450,00%442,97
Kolohousenka1133,33253366,67%683,04
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2209,00260333,33%1069,73
Renault Otsu196,6714030,00%209,93
Renault NC-31129,67144366,67%231,85
AMX 4043,67126366,67%257,75
Type 5 Ke-Ho498,33209366,67%288,44
Valentine3129,67136333,33%200,04
T-60240,67189366,67%213,83
Matilda IV 546,6717830,00%2,90
L-60 2218,33308366,67%1390,39
Strv S1 81262,00582333,33%1067,92
Type 95 Ha-Go276,505320,00%71,68
Sturmpanzer II4162,00103250,00%370,43
T-26G FT271,0074250,00%76,78
Loyd Gun Carriage20,00692100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21,5076250,00%114,04
Pz.Sfl. IC 4234,00386250,00%610,61
Light Mk. VIC 2139,50278250,00%598,51
T7 Combat Car 20,00472100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2110,00403250,00%373,96
King Tiger (Captured) 71737,508092100,00%3089,73
43 M. Toldi III 3194,50188250,00%869,74
Fiat 30001405,005711100,00%3175,99
Chi-Ni2144,0012310,00%442,11
O-I Experimental5177,002611100,00%307,10
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,001621100,00%261,00
Renault R3520,001831100,00%261,00
T18 HMC30,001041100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3100,004491100,00%295,04
T-116 3991,008581100,00%9508,97
MKA 2171,0013610,00%451,79
Valentine II 4217,0016210,00%550,03
TBT 91052,008391100,00%742,06
T-127 3140,009410,00%282,73
T1E6 256,001571100,00%261,00
Bretagne Panther 61422,0065110,00%2523,99
Fantôme 91719,0010171100,00%1937,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-10
Left: 2021-03-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-12-08
Left: 2018-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-05
Left: 2020-06-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-26
Left: 2019-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-08
Left: 2022-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-15
Left: 2019-04-05