rommelcraft

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156262263261
Ø Tier6,469,009,138,82
Victories789550,52%1881,82%4469,84%15659,77%
Defeats754948,31%418,18%1828,57%9837,55%
Draws1821,16%00,00%11,59%72,68%
Battles survived342721,93%836,36%1625,40%6324,14%
Tanks destroyed122400,78241,09560,892210,85
Destruction ratio1,001,711,191,12
Tanks spotted198801,27642,911161,843471,33
Damage dealt806,80991,451.277,561.307,23
Capture points156481,0000,0080,131380,53
Defense points59010,3800,0000,001070,41
Experience503,97680,14618,37639,91
WN71047,261434,551263,891197,74
WN81195,751780,581560,141409,91
Total
Battles15626
Ø Tier6,46
Victories789550,52%
Defeats754948,31%
Draws1821,16%
Battles survived342721,93%
Tanks destroyed122400,78
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted198801,27
Damage dealt806,80
Capture points156481,00
Defense points59010,38
Experience503,97
WN71047,26
WN81195,75
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1881,82%
Defeats418,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived836,36%
Tanks destroyed241,09
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted642,91
Damage dealt991,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience680,14
WN71434,55
WN81780,58
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier9,13
Victories4469,84%
Defeats1828,57%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived1625,40%
Tanks destroyed560,89
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1161,84
Damage dealt1.277,56
Capture points80,13
Defense points00,00
Experience618,37
WN71263,89
WN81560,14
Past 30 days
Battles261
Ø Tier8,82
Victories15659,77%
Defeats9837,55%
Draws72,68%
Battles survived6324,14%
Tanks destroyed2210,85
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted3471,33
Damage dealt1.307,23
Capture points1380,53
Defense points1070,41
Experience639,91
WN71197,74
WN81409,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1635,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2862,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1022,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted461,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,980,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1112,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience417,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1635,56%
Defeats2862,22%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1022,22%
Tanks destroyed190,42
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted461,02
Damage dealt1.318,98
Capture points00,00
Defense points1112,47
Experience417,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories2230,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4359,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws79,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2230,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt903,150,000,000,00
Capture points650,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2663,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience334,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories2230,56%
Defeats4359,72%
Draws79,72%
Battles survived2230,56%
Tanks destroyed390,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted380,53
Damage dealt903,15
Capture points650,90
Defense points2663,69
Experience334,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167000
Victories9355,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7243,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7243,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1010,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt657,570,000,000,00
Capture points1861,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1450,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience394,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles167
Victories9355,69%
Defeats7243,11%
Draws21,20%
Battles survived7243,11%
Tanks destroyed1360,81
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted1010,60
Damage dealt657,57
Capture points1861,11
Defense points1450,87
Experience394,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2167,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived722,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt494,390,000,000,00
Capture points882,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience283,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1032,26%
Defeats2167,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived722,58%
Tanks destroyed180,58
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted331,06
Damage dealt494,39
Capture points882,84
Defense points80,26
Experience283,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles394000
Victories22456,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16942,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16040,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1980,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4361,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt868,670,000,000,00
Capture points10982,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points22135,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience532,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles394
Victories22456,85%
Defeats16942,89%
Draws10,25%
Battles survived16040,61%
Tanks destroyed1980,50
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted4361,11
Damage dealt868,67
Capture points10982,79
Defense points22135,62
Experience532,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2282000
Victories92340,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats130557,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws542,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73532,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15170,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20780,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,680,000,000,00
Capture points25751,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points36301,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience328,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles2282
Victories92340,45%
Defeats130557,19%
Draws542,37%
Battles survived73532,21%
Tanks destroyed15170,66
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted20780,91
Damage dealt676,68
Capture points25751,13
Defense points36301,59
Experience328,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories3645,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4354,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2126,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted851,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.246,850,000,000,00
Capture points710,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience447,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories3645,57%
Defeats4354,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2126,58%
Tanks destroyed540,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted851,08
Damage dealt1.246,85
Capture points710,90
Defense points440,56
Experience447,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (232)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Churchill III 5459,47483105649,62%950,00
T-1506681,2941798549,34%1136,83
Cromwell B 6705,3462078955,26%1434,72
M26 Pershing8897,6150965545,95%1116,93
Turtle Mk. I 81592,2586360454,47%1782,26
T2971115,9755956853,87%1582,49
KV-37903,2348356653,00%1183,87
T207625,1346246848,08%836,40
T-1091398,3256140655,67%1439,50
SFAC 105 81676,3168040149,63%1749,93
Cruiser Mk. II2271,9528937653,99%1409,29
IS-381136,9455035354,39%1333,21
T14 5308,2331129043,10%428,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4315,4529726050,38%816,83
ARL V396960,3957324056,25%1984,26
M46 Patton91047,5457220143,78%834,80
Centurion Mk. 7/191470,2680719355,44%1459,52
AMX 13 909921,2762919152,36%1485,96
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6490,1937618849,47%836,65
AMX 13 757435,7339918653,76%820,83
KV-26604,6538518045,56%864,93
M18 Hellcat6893,5163518055,00%1776,36
IS7883,8748117048,24%1137,98
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81117,5966316747,31%1345,06
AMX M4 mle. 54101702,5969514356,64%1250,71
T3281300,3383312752,76%1494,44
KV-15356,3729012348,78%594,04
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81222,3370012254,10%1560,80
AMX 50 10081057,7159612143,80%1005,24
AMX ELC bis5188,2729112156,20%519,00
M10391279,6762312043,33%1040,67
SU-855348,5525311053,64%736,62
AMX 12 t6365,1340610852,78%909,32
KV-856456,6030510642,45%604,74
T-345376,163549952,53%977,35
Indien-Panzer8953,025569943,43%1020,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81236,076439851,02%1363,00
T25/27834,945149633,33%955,11
Leopard Prototyp A91037,845599346,24%766,47
Miel 81156,725419350,54%1223,06
UDES 03 Alt 3 91334,496459050,00%1139,19
TL-7 91640,067128548,24%1583,35
BT-22135,291968452,38%597,54
M75233,832778149,38%779,91
VK 100.01 (P)81364,536568148,15%1518,20
BDR G1 B5416,463148045,00%732,79
Tiger II81224,956717860,26%1459,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91448,157187846,15%1504,85
Caernarvon81066,197727254,17%1192,92
AT 25344,792927145,07%673,75
M4A1 Sherman5193,442427054,29%368,31
Centurion Mk. I81083,936487054,29%1445,05
SU-85B4297,032417050,00%661,11
T698902,196657052,86%1047,93
Churchill I5385,393076949,28%657,51
T54E191710,529016659,09%1744,08
Leo7932,486666552,31%1617,87
Tiger I71246,747836154,10%1627,79
Light Mk. VIC 2109,431816045,00%423,24
TOG II* 6542,533305837,93%699,43
AMX 404160,002355759,65%564,25
Black Prince7898,576905648,21%1134,49
T404288,362525545,45%650,46
T-284163,262185464,81%468,46
ARL 446512,354055446,30%660,39
Leichttraktor167,301345442,59%84,41
VK 30.02 (M)6708,836045451,85%1261,95
Strv 81 8893,135655442,59%1040,20
T1E6 297,552005349,06%310,31
Tiger (P)71265,637425261,54%1922,62
LTP 3148,822205147,06%542,90
AT 86436,574044944,90%522,55
SMV CC-567891,986134740,43%983,76
VK 30.02 (D)7853,567274546,67%1329,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8516,295864544,44%743,78
B14131,051894445,45%156,97
M10 Wolverine5362,752994443,18%641,37
AMX M4 mle. 5191916,538644353,49%2109,89
Pz.Kpfw. 5581568,7610094273,81%1594,09
M3 Lee4154,831844146,34%357,77
AMX 65 t8977,737304165,85%1133,60
Crusader6308,883204052,50%819,73
Cromwell6511,744893941,03%789,89
Somua SAu 404183,871943844,74%291,97
AMX M4 mle. 457895,926723754,05%1142,02
E 7591710,177283554,29%1510,97
Comet7977,888583464,71%1819,65
T216423,243633348,48%1143,54
Type 59 8965,875603145,16%1117,28
VK 30.01 (H)5566,523912958,62%1426,86
Covenanter5175,002672958,62%518,14
T1 Cunningham157,571192842,86%97,23
MT-256227,823122839,29%426,69
GSR 3301 Setter7526,645602853,57%1175,87
Type 95 Heavy4247,042982762,96%877,76
IS-7101749,816962755,56%1511,06
Valentine3264,852442650,00%1004,42
M48A5 Patton101340,887032653,85%929,85
StuG III Ausf. G5542,463282454,17%1292,44
A-205186,292502454,17%536,93
Churchill VII6676,135962458,33%1097,97
T57 Heavy101758,176752445,83%1343,93
AC 1 Sentinel 4323,133172450,00%1142,93
Emil I81008,306392334,78%849,44
Marder 38T4294,222352347,83%633,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4127,861922240,91%187,05
Durchbruchswagen 24129,231902240,91%94,40
Škoda T 56 81729,688802254,55%1784,20
Alecto4232,052672161,90%623,44
VK 30.01 (P)61207,457672065,00%2554,28
T1 HMC2112,681151947,37%506,65
VK 36.01 (H)6751,474991936,84%1100,64
M8A1495,051671936,84%1,04
Vickers Medium Mk. III394,00931816,67%108,55
Semovente M43 Bassotto6708,115241844,44%1080,80
M5 Stuart4139,113231877,78%385,71
Ashigaru 101406,114741850,00%790,22
SMV CC-6781186,824651723,53%1125,91
T675165,291851735,29%77,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6449,534761747,06%896,32
T1 Heavy5393,943541643,75%651,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I1114,131731566,67%611,10
M374125,601511560,00%354,13
T110E5101124,076421540,00%628,21
T78 61186,939571560,00%2191,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,501491442,86%97,80
M4A3E8 Sherman6156,502301450,00%112,85
Valentine AT4180,212091471,43%533,66
Škoda T 256621,925551346,15%1114,89
S35 CA5563,085041369,23%1291,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5607,623531330,77%1560,64
T-463101,582031250,00%262,30
AMX 50 12091377,755141225,00%1087,40
Marder II3168,921711258,33%429,90
Pz.Sfl. IVc5229,501851233,33%217,73
SU-263228,001951154,55%576,58
T92 HMC10834,916811163,64%685,02
Nashorn6723,734071127,27%975,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,731271136,36%0,59
GSOR 1010 FB 81016,275951154,55%1253,13
T3 HMC2215,702041040,00%792,25
T28 Prototype8438,804041030,00%152,81
K-91-PT 91435,007231060,00%1328,77
Renault FT128,4483955,56%133,19
Renault Otsu1102,22268966,67%454,94
Škoda T 245304,89314955,56%672,14
Pz.Kpfw. II238,11136922,22%0,73
Type 97 Chi-Ha355,33203955,56%139,19
MS-11120,67179966,67%663,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101028,67490933,33%547,08
Conqueror91086,22537911,11%711,49
Pz.Kpfw. I262,22150955,56%163,48
Black Prince II 7949,56641922,22%1176,39
Vickers Medium Mk. II2112,38136837,50%345,07
BT-7428,00100862,50%218,39
D1241,7579812,50%0,00
S-517451,00400850,00%384,52
Sturmpanzer I Bison3164,63124850,00%443,43
SU-5460,75114837,50%12,65
AT-1292,50131850,00%195,89
T2 Medium Tank2134,25231862,50%739,73
T56 GMC3144,25186875,00%528,13
T7 Combat Car 247,13114850,00%111,42
BT-7 artillery 3153,38334862,50%532,32
Panzerjäger I287,2984728,57%80,11
T-262100,14148757,14%396,09
Type 586483,00300728,57%634,05
M24 Chaffee5192,86238742,86%375,47
T-34-85M 6725,43353728,57%1099,20
T-34-8561223,00626633,33%2272,87
SU-18253,83101650,00%148,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4112,1713260,00%29,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3127,17186650,00%244,73
AMX AC mle. 467592,83384633,33%524,10
T-45 2376,50528616,67%2127,09
StuG IV 5315,00308616,67%547,45
Lorraine 39L AM387,4071520,00%9,74
Sturmpanzer II4236,60192540,00%511,02
Wespe3134,00124540,00%248,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4121,20230560,00%288,03
Cruiser Mk. III386,60161560,00%297,15
Loyd Gun Carriage286,40106540,00%348,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C360,40151540,00%19,56
T376336,00328520,00%584,53
Lorraine 40 t 8994,00706580,00%1017,05
Churchill Crocodile 6592,60431520,00%612,86
M3 Stuart3195,50254450,00%737,69
M2 Light220,7574425,00%0,00
M5A1 Stuart4314,75548475,00%1293,49
Type 97 Te-Ke 254,75136475,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4207,50264450,00%635,59
Renault UE 57377,751944100,00%264,10
Bishop5260,754024100,00%543,42
Strv fm/211107,67178333,33%394,84
M2286,67233366,67%376,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)350,0089333,33%0,00
AMX 383250,3319630,00%728,91
SU-76M4107,00168366,67%266,10
Centurion Action X101092,33599366,67%839,08
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2225,33272366,67%1051,60
KV-122 7655,67636366,67%950,32
D2357,50102250,00%73,82
Chi-Ni269,502812100,00%331,51
Strv m/382156,0011620,00%420,07
Lago4119,00244250,00%192,93
P26/404289,00310250,00%591,27
Hotchkiss H352181,00174250,00%695,26
Stuart I-IV3341,50476250,00%1758,12
Pvlvv fm/4227,001532100,00%261,00
T34 8661,00449250,00%532,00
SU-100681,00178250,00%113,16
Type 2597 Chi-Ha391,505420,00%60,96
VK 16.02 Leopard522,00214250,00%112,29
AT 77931,509712100,00%1081,29
King Tiger (Captured) 71170,50766250,00%1793,18
Kolohousenka142,003710,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS265,001421100,00%373,29
Panther7603,0040710,00%688,52
Renault NC-3110,002510,00%0,00
Sav m/434344,0017910,00%638,18
Cruiser Mk. I145,001151100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3435,006151100,00%1741,21
T-505149,005910,00%213,62
VK 28.01669,0013810,00%0,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP70,0014610,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101574,0053910,00%1253,93
T-602175,002871100,00%792,16
Obsidian 81013,007421100,00%1085,42
KV-1SA 5316,0021210,00%323,20
Stitch 81307,0041710,00%954,30
FCM 2C 3582,0010261100,00%1963,34
43 M. Toldi III 390,0016510,00%137,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-05-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-03-13
Left: 2015-05-14