shapy90

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31687000
Ø Tier8,380,000,000,00
Victories1542948,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1586550,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3931,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived585818,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220730,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted447741,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.239,550,000,000,00
Capture points92940,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points78880,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience693,760,000,000,00
WN7988,980,000,000,00
WN81246,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles31687
Ø Tier8,38
Victories1542948,69%
Defeats1586550,07%
Draws3931,24%
Battles survived585818,49%
Tanks destroyed220730,70
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted447741,41
Damage dealt1.239,55
Capture points92940,29
Defense points78880,25
Experience693,76
WN7988,98
WN81246,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles474000
Victories27257,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19440,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17837,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3100,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3480,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.944,460,000,000,00
Capture points1980,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1280,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience883,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles474
Victories27257,38%
Defeats19440,93%
Draws81,69%
Battles survived17837,55%
Tanks destroyed3100,65
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted3480,73
Damage dealt1.944,46
Capture points1980,42
Defense points1280,27
Experience883,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived416,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt222,210,000,000,00
Capture points1044,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points592,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience212,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived416,67%
Tanks destroyed20,08
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted140,58
Damage dealt222,21
Capture points1044,33
Defense points592,46
Experience212,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles506000
Victories25350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25149,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17734,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2920,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4220,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.752,070,000,000,00
Capture points3380,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7231,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience764,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles506
Victories25350,00%
Defeats25149,60%
Draws20,40%
Battles survived17734,98%
Tanks destroyed2920,58
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted4220,83
Damage dealt1.752,07
Capture points3380,67
Defense points7231,43
Experience764,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles351000
Victories15644,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10730,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2410,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1850,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.928,950,000,000,00
Capture points950,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3611,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience763,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles351
Victories15644,44%
Defeats19555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10730,48%
Tanks destroyed2410,69
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1850,53
Damage dealt1.928,95
Capture points950,27
Defense points3611,03
Experience763,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (357)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8559,08614153246,67%795,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81499,09774136052,06%1702,30
Panhard EBR 10510830,57670102145,05%805,06
BZ-176 81784,03100794356,31%1986,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81149,6176488349,26%1294,41
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81136,4072681947,74%1246,98
Type 64 6491,1656361449,84%1134,80
Bisonte C45 81415,1586451252,15%1585,86
SU-130PM 81476,8078448349,69%1552,51
FV4005 Stage II101516,2361046346,87%1076,79
Manticore10925,4872646349,68%991,59
Škoda T 56 81571,8488346053,48%1595,60
LT-432 8657,8564144145,35%1086,15
ISU-15281166,8860540644,83%1100,16
Super Hellcat 7553,8549036849,18%668,08
Grille 15101840,7667035649,16%1313,65
Jagdpanther7579,4232535549,01%657,69
ELC EVEN 90 8621,7667435348,73%1100,09
TS-5 81350,8581534049,41%1399,89
Leopard 1102235,7579533651,19%1932,56
Jagdpanzer IV6306,4423533241,27%302,96
GSOR 1008 81434,0276530452,30%1534,32
Vz. 55102385,4088129454,08%1954,65
BDR G1 B51008,4171329258,90%2425,20
Object 252U Defender 81431,3882028747,39%1573,33
Char Mle. 75 9895,5572126751,69%1198,90
Strv 103B101975,7171626547,92%1436,22
Jagdpanzer E 100101633,4767726051,92%1078,05
Lion 101977,3873425749,03%1652,38
E 75 TS 81284,7581325453,54%1451,50
FV215b (183) 101676,9362424644,31%1127,89
Jagdpanther II8511,6831324542,86%284,74
Leopard Prototyp A91325,0065124243,80%1060,70
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81453,8086624155,19%1686,75
CS-52 LIS 81149,4270823145,89%1221,98
Caliban 81215,6278822250,45%1461,68
60TP Lewandowskiego101847,4379322154,30%1348,72
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10998,7065820742,03%969,20
KV-856457,4034620650,97%625,95
Super Conqueror102295,9590020354,68%2031,11
ISU-152K 81407,7673920149,75%1613,91
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6512,5747519941,71%661,06
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102360,2486819549,74%1665,13
IS-7101704,6973019341,97%1151,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810958,9661219242,19%614,59
Maus101709,6279418549,19%1236,15
StuG III Ausf. G5263,3320418443,48%396,22
Kranvagn101860,7375517545,14%1289,13
Löwe 8992,8565117037,65%965,06
UDES 038841,3051316940,24%702,58
Turtle Mk. I 81451,1788716946,15%1493,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81031,3259116850,00%922,10
Object 268 Version 4101914,3077516850,60%1378,48
Concept 1B 91999,0998416557,58%1835,38
STG 81013,5562716342,33%1084,13
IS-38802,0157616041,25%686,23
ShPTK-TVP 100 81230,1674616051,88%1318,32
T3091360,8566015844,94%1026,42
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91607,6383015351,63%1385,22
TVP T 50/51101358,0563214843,24%902,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101541,1070114640,41%1102,24
Rinoceronte101729,9974714551,72%1263,54
M446600,0750513949,64%866,11
114 SP2 101992,7871013950,36%1373,11
IS7501,8052613749,64%499,01
EMIL 1951 81357,0282913553,33%1495,52
M54 Renegade 81483,5486213452,24%1682,47
AMX 50 B101937,0777413147,33%1507,76
T110E3101958,2671713043,85%1312,85
CS-63101664,5375412948,84%1229,59
AMX 50 Foch91434,5666012839,84%1147,37
XM57 81668,8287612857,03%1595,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4205,2219312648,41%369,62
IS-3-II91500,9982312154,55%1385,29
Object 705A101767,0276511852,54%1317,96
FV4004 Conway91135,5960211650,00%891,32
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102014,5373711652,59%1586,37
DBV-152 101951,1964711444,74%1205,21
Object 279 early 102491,3591711450,00%1685,42
Conqueror91193,8268711047,27%954,30
Object 277101742,5175311047,27%1218,43
MBT-B 101897,5365810935,78%1122,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza91300,7976310855,56%1205,56
AMBT 81350,3076710549,52%1472,05
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6607,0265010551,43%1038,91
T9591420,3179310455,77%1084,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91137,1559610346,60%802,61
AMX 50 Foch B101581,9375510059,00%1142,68
KV-1S6267,622379942,42%228,27
VK 100.01 (P)81306,267889950,51%1443,29
Charioteer8683,945239845,92%540,53
WZ-111 Qilin 101953,857439843,88%1442,13
KV-26501,974609548,42%708,38
KV-220-2 51040,1810839356,99%2328,20
leKpz Borkenkäfer11866,276839243,48%696,83
UDES 15/16101696,666549138,46%1183,50
Vz. 68 Squall 8504,575979150,55%716,36
Mäuschen91240,166689043,33%1008,58
IS-2-II8884,586389047,78%912,91
AE Phase I 91850,808579048,89%1758,54
M53/M5591408,417848854,55%1456,73
Object 268 Version V 101983,067068852,27%1505,87
M40/M4381234,157298749,43%1339,88
Char Futur 4 91910,728898560,00%2002,54
STB-1101679,007258446,43%1267,49
Object 70491311,395908340,96%845,32
T92 HMC101031,215808247,56%697,09
Strv 103-09971,055638145,68%646,22
AltProto AMX 30 81176,057488141,98%1275,75
Vz. 71 Tesák10771,446157944,30%659,43
T2971547,569747757,14%2546,07
Object 43091133,046797748,05%851,08
FV230 Canopener102216,168807748,05%1589,02
Lansen C 81149,097397745,45%1306,38
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81644,957437648,68%1552,90
Type 63 81396,468397646,05%1611,63
T-448524,554427429,73%372,42
T499702,856187435,14%753,99
WZ-113G FT102264,658047255,56%1531,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8691,035257250,00%571,74
CS-5991495,677907047,14%1395,90
T110E5102180,809367054,29%1680,25
E 7591751,687696944,93%1543,40
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81241,967586946,38%1266,88
Pudel 6561,625666850,00%882,18
T77 81138,856336640,91%1037,06
53TP Markowskiego81214,147176448,44%1400,18
SFAC 105 81274,007236355,56%1242,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65101622,316886241,94%1157,96
Object 430U101261,556406240,32%792,41
45TP Habicha7711,675846145,90%802,07
BZ-16681212,847236144,26%1229,78
FV226 Contradictious 81493,798386150,82%1486,95
BZ-6891610,528516061,67%1420,38
VK 30.02 (M)6427,375435764,91%804,03
Indien-Panzer8682,715325538,18%577,07
Object 780 102230,758295545,45%1631,38
Bofors Tornvagn 81338,627625545,45%1404,34
Emil I81449,138695461,11%1794,79
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102211,939185462,96%1974,55
Jagdtiger91085,855765354,72%787,12
VK 30.02 (D)7533,495265147,06%619,60
T78 6971,397515152,94%1580,60
UDES 1691434,047375046,00%1376,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8823,067825046,00%1433,29
E 100101471,576714942,86%977,24
FV2078989,866934944,90%1109,86
XM551 Sheridan10557,615794938,78%355,89
Object 260 102085,767994942,86%1504,52
STA-18669,985334740,43%588,61
ARL V396423,283544742,55%545,45
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6569,576104759,57%1441,50
M127563,835334652,17%634,63
Pz.Sfl. IVc5387,163014447,73%710,99
T-28464,071234341,86%23,87
Spähpanzer Ru 25191323,8810154269,05%2204,31
Prototipo 6 81456,647654247,62%1259,12
122 TM 81253,437104245,24%1236,08
Marder II3134,331334037,50%165,01
AMX 13 10510742,786404052,50%713,98
Challenger7532,265153951,28%558,00
WZ-111-1G FT8955,086513847,37%923,46
AT 77663,165873844,74%637,65
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102153,087253737,84%1433,02
T-437540,435613748,65%708,72
T-100 LT10805,697773661,11%963,22
Cobra 91270,036173636,11%884,48
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291396,588463360,61%1235,69
T-50-2 6726,338403363,64%2605,83
T26E5 Patriot 8775,306273339,39%649,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6362,033283243,75%393,76
Type 4 Heavy91465,037883256,25%1296,05
Gryphon 102243,598473253,13%1488,62
FV217 Badger102066,487753145,16%1378,91
T 55A 91438,947193138,71%1187,54
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101662,776503033,33%998,38
M10391190,727182948,28%970,21
T675581,415232962,07%1358,69
M48A5 Patton101854,936702941,38%1334,33
T-34-856434,864622850,00%707,58
Conqueror Gun Carriage10976,396072850,00%681,10
M-IV-Y 81183,008922867,86%1401,31
T803111689,506792832,14%733,62
IS-4101727,228902755,56%1325,04
ST-I91307,008242762,96%1240,02
KV-4 KTTS 81016,226762737,04%942,42
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92556,7710102657,69%2741,06
AT 86284,273422646,15%251,36
BZT-70 102572,699472653,85%1962,40
M4A1 Sherman5494,004052532,00%1112,09
CS-67 Szakal112088,166822532,00%1226,85
VK 36.01 (H)6663,925032433,33%879,22
Ho-Ri 3102791,297312437,50%1996,31
XM66F 81374,468092454,17%1455,91
StuG IV 5366,213432433,33%630,13
SU-100Y 6713,486172356,52%1371,91
Type 5 Heavy101993,867582240,91%1334,16
BZ-75102375,819042152,38%1842,81
Concept No. 5101462,576442142,86%994,55
M-V-Y102079,628392152,38%1620,38
DZT-159 91538,387752157,14%1405,14
Ikv 90 Typ B7509,504012040,00%421,61
WZ-132-110996,655922040,00%812,98
T110E4102014,058342060,00%1560,00
Kunze Panzer 91372,206662035,00%997,25
King Tiger (Captured) 7610,654712030,00%512,24
O-I6754,116361963,16%1305,61
AMX M4 mle. 54102634,217881942,11%1900,48
ST-II101729,586461931,58%1094,69
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101436,796991952,63%999,05
SDP wz 66 Grom 81371,396851850,00%1351,47
LPT-67 Šelma9822,357691758,82%1190,27
NC 70 Błyskawica102130,827831752,94%1603,88
E 50 Ausf. M101160,766481741,18%674,40
Object 140101577,888121752,94%1285,11
T-46395,061051637,50%122,73
Type 71101797,067181643,75%1163,80
FV380591187,257201631,25%871,75
Waffenträger auf E 100101833,387331662,50%1233,40
Object 2579538,565201643,75%241,83
IS-3A Peregrine 81333,509671668,75%1433,44
T28 Concept 7737,945501650,00%891,53
KR-1112082,069611656,25%1232,94
Type 6891564,079241560,00%1428,53
Object 907 101849,279571560,00%1545,14
Object 777 Version II 91446,737421533,33%1138,35
Tortoise93780,7313571573,33%4207,07
GSOR 1010 FB 8949,536711553,33%1099,16
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8669,736371566,67%691,20
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91803,368991457,14%1812,73
Object 452K 102850,579101442,86%2751,71
Sav m/434228,542331346,15%464,34
Panzerjäger I272,771131353,85%125,60
AMX 38360,921731346,15%57,09
Pz.Kpfw. VII102192,858221346,15%1736,75
M22 Locust 3294,385201346,15%1220,62
A46 6371,774781353,85%1080,67
AMX 67 Imbattable111419,675371233,33%543,03
T92 8348,925831266,67%610,97
Object Kust 81183,585671241,67%1068,08
T-26285,64991145,45%214,04
Centurion Action X102191,738331154,55%1692,36
Object 26110866,917001154,55%685,92
Pz.Kpfw. I239,451031154,55%152,87
Sherman III5157,002381127,27%129,11
T26E4 SuperPershing 8904,557131136,36%877,30
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9422,095101145,45%332,70
Lago4164,402721070,00%496,12
Vickers Medium Mk. III347,30751030,00%0,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5204,103571060,00%588,43
KV-15159,601701050,00%139,41
T-832 81272,408221060,00%1182,78
Black Rock 111294,505491010,00%516,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II263,0081944,44%79,76
M2 Medium Tank319,5645922,22%0,00
CC-46 Pancernik 91707,891014977,78%1723,38
Object 268101776,11761977,78%1223,82
T57 Heavy101820,22773955,56%1244,02
Chieftain Mk. 6 101946,11823944,44%1312,88
Object 752 92247,33916933,33%1828,91
ST-62 Version 2 101988,671017966,67%1672,84
Vickers Medium Mk. I110,1377850,00%78,28
T1 Cunningham187,63133850,00%354,70
Sherman Firefly6649,00665875,00%1259,14
AT 158430,38492837,50%148,37
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)26,1375862,50%230,21
Pz.Sfl. IC 4199,38342837,50%346,98
Projet Louis 9762,38886887,50%960,21
121101805,14915771,43%1512,61
T3 HMC2105,71129742,86%232,68
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5159,86308742,86%178,51
SDP 58 Kilana82359,861121771,43%3227,99
SU-2-122 5186,86260728,57%120,17
Char Murat 9811,57654757,14%641,37
Toro 91229,57700742,86%911,68
Tetrarch 2176,00397785,71%886,35
VK 75.01 (K) 81572,00881742,86%1764,63
Strv m/425116,67217633,33%16,07
Emil II9562,00441616,67%182,90
T2 Medium Tank2187,00179666,67%1030,73
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81296,67554616,67%890,67
AS-XX 40 t111286,67590633,33%612,28
Taschenratte11794,17473616,67%138,46
Lago M38 3441,33469633,33%1208,01
T-22 medium 101358,33616633,33%733,55
Leichttraktor155,6084520,00%4,53
Hirschkäfer111711,60455520,00%977,04
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91446,20539520,00%981,03
Škoda T 27 8955,60687560,00%1053,30
Stridsyxa 81652,00964580,00%1587,01
FV4202 8479,00551540,00%332,58
Gonsalo 81131,00801580,00%1204,67
Kirovets-1 81097,60809560,00%1228,40
Renault NC-31146,753640,00%0,00
AMX 40457,75159450,00%104,56
SU-1006189,00291450,00%139,47
Heavy Tank No. VI 6999,00860475,00%1994,99
Excalibur 6537,50446450,00%626,42
M2 Light258,33113333,33%0,00
Wespe3143,67182366,67%511,28
Vz. 60S Dravec 101212,00830366,67%678,15
Loyd Gun Carriage231,674430,00%0,00
MT-256685,337833100,00%2351,88
Tiger-Maus 9868,33734366,67%668,10
FV4025 Contriver112484,33627333,33%1604,56
IS-2 shielded 71436,33751333,33%1842,12
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9643,00512333,33%237,70
T-34 with L-11 4565,00767366,67%2464,18
Leopard 120 Verbessert112233,33883366,67%1409,46
IS-6 B 8881,33953366,67%1027,52
Dicker Max 61102,67499333,33%1995,64
AMX ELC 901 6488,00532366,67%1179,16
M4A1 FL 10 6451,00450366,67%662,12
Charioteer Nomad 8618,33571366,67%544,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2105,50240250,00%392,80
B140,0010220,00%0,00
S-5171128,0013022100,00%1362,12
Ikv 72355,5010220,00%0,00
Ikv 10350,004220,00%0,00
WZ-111 model 5A101804,0010992100,00%1376,58
FCM 3620,0082250,00%89,84
KV-1SA 5607,00687250,00%1141,95
Tiger 131 6535,00541250,00%623,66
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6957,50828250,00%1949,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6454,50370250,00%977,67
Cromwell B 6467,50565250,00%617,24
Ashigaru 101495,0040220,00%649,85
VK 72.01 (K) 102631,5013572100,00%1622,52
Valiant 5161,00428250,00%154,73
Strv m/38230,006010,00%0,00
Renault FT166,004051100,00%381,90
Renault Otsu1113,006810,00%256,66
M14/4120,004710,00%0,00
Strv 746291,0025210,00%224,71
Type 97 Te-Ke 247,003310,00%0,00
MS-110,001011100,00%261,00
SU-76M4244,003651100,00%720,42
Renault UE 5730,003510,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2201,003551100,00%1056,76
G.W. E 10010198,006610,00%0,00
BZ-7911590,0043110,00%29,88
PTZ-78113297,0012451100,00%2219,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G39,0016510,00%0,00
T-7030,006810,00%0,00
K-91104384,0014851100,00%5965,96
K-2 81508,009171100,00%1470,25
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3186,0019210,00%352,86
T-116 3132,003511100,00%519,97
T-29 3544,0041010,00%2184,76
L-60 249,0010810,00%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 51115,0015241100,00%4814,47
T-54 first prototype 8508,006961100,00%571,12
BT-7 artillery 3757,006931100,00%2735,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8645,0035710,00%399,18
43 M. Toldi III 3231,0022410,00%786,76
Nergal 80,0011410,00%0,00
Durendal 102415,0042910,00%1495,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-10
Left: 2026-08-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-11
Left: 2026-08-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-18
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-31
Left: 2025-05-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-09-03
Left: 2025-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-26
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-05
Left: 2022-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-10
Left: 2021-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-27
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-04
Left: 2021-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-26
Left: 2021-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-13
Left: 2023-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-16
Left: 2022-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-29
Left: 2021-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-20
Left: 2021-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-04
Left: 2021-08-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-26
Left: 2021-08-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-20
Left: 2021-07-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-31
Left: 2020-03-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-06-24
Left: 2017-07-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-03
Left: 2020-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-12
Left: 2015-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-31
Left: 2014-12-28