smartazz

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles641380200514
Ø Tier8,320,008,608,85
Victories3446953,74%00,00%10452,00%29156,61%
Defeats2871244,77%00,00%9246,00%21642,02%
Draws9571,49%00,00%42,00%71,36%
Battles survived2242734,97%00,00%6834,00%18035,02%
Tanks destroyed697931,0900,002461,236291,22
Destruction ratio1,670,001,861,88
Tanks spotted828581,2900,003861,939081,77
Damage dealt1.702,570,002.091,272.208,89
Capture points239370,3700,0000,0070,01
Defense points410720,6400,001020,512200,43
Experience830,150,00984,271.010,95
WN71445,910,001646,981678,12
WN82115,040,002740,232821,62
Total
Battles64138
Ø Tier8,32
Victories3446953,74%
Defeats2871244,77%
Draws9571,49%
Battles survived2242734,97%
Tanks destroyed697931,09
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted828581,29
Damage dealt1.702,57
Capture points239370,37
Defense points410720,64
Experience830,15
WN71445,91
WN82115,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles200
Ø Tier8,60
Victories10452,00%
Defeats9246,00%
Draws42,00%
Battles survived6834,00%
Tanks destroyed2461,23
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted3861,93
Damage dealt2.091,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points1020,51
Experience984,27
WN71646,98
WN82740,23
Past 30 days
Battles514
Ø Tier8,85
Victories29156,61%
Defeats21642,02%
Draws71,36%
Battles survived18035,02%
Tanks destroyed6291,22
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted9081,77
Damage dealt2.208,89
Capture points70,01
Defense points2200,43
Experience1.010,95
WN71678,12
WN82821,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1565,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.938,870,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience559,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories730,43%
Defeats1565,22%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived834,78%
Tanks destroyed160,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted180,78
Damage dealt1.938,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,04
Experience559,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt47,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience25,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt47,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience25,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories5851,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5347,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3833,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1301,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.217,010,000,000,00
Capture points920,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3212,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience668,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories5851,79%
Defeats5347,32%
Draws10,89%
Battles survived3833,93%
Tanks destroyed1000,89
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted1301,16
Damage dealt1.217,01
Capture points920,82
Defense points3212,87
Experience668,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles509000
Victories22243,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26852,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18636,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3820,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3800,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.608,870,000,000,00
Capture points3570,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points14102,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience701,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles509
Victories22243,61%
Defeats26852,65%
Draws193,73%
Battles survived18636,54%
Tanks destroyed3820,75
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted3800,75
Damage dealt1.608,87
Capture points3570,70
Defense points14102,77
Experience701,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.631,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience347,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.631,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience347,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (527)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81826,18868398854,09%2272,72
Škoda T 56 82258,161103274958,53%2742,23
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81868,071060243560,78%2796,15
ELC EVEN 90 8801,33889198657,05%1859,87
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81808,691006153357,47%2694,56
Grille 15102445,49747124452,81%2034,38
SU-130PM 81884,16866119051,43%2205,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101869,89596108549,77%2155,14
T3092399,45915104055,48%2501,08
Leopard Prototyp A92067,6189392353,63%2324,01
G.W. Panther71088,6467291752,89%1529,54
CS-52 LIS 81883,5999384758,32%2775,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81480,7970882051,95%1715,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591433,9960581049,38%1611,06
ShPTK-TVP 100 81794,5393079456,30%2345,80
LT-432 8749,6376575952,96%1418,01
Leopard 1102388,6482775052,53%2157,87
M53/M5591639,6368573352,52%2066,53
GSOR 1010 FB 81917,2197070056,57%2910,35
Manticore101557,3291461857,12%2275,09
T-832 82101,73110361356,77%2830,87
Miel 82012,59107960760,63%2782,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92089,5278456451,42%2039,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82181,0399555356,60%2983,13
Strv S1 81543,3675252955,39%1727,51
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81123,2167252551,43%1399,81
Jagdpanzer E 100102206,6473851853,67%1908,37
AMX ELC bis5272,0051751651,16%884,55
Waffenträger auf E 100102208,3869448548,87%1641,06
Grille5725,7153144753,24%2111,00
105 leFH18B2 5728,1255742454,48%1692,76
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792704,98111442161,52%3425,69
T57 Heavy102062,2778941954,65%1771,07
Type 5782008,20105541660,58%2839,83
E 100102028,0577340152,37%1872,42
Projekt ION 82391,55115639864,32%2851,18
Object 703 Version II 81984,76107239753,90%2735,15
AE Phase I 92399,13102439154,99%2693,96
T9592232,9695638756,85%2240,48
FV215b (183) 101953,4666238047,63%1516,84
60TP Lewandowskiego102487,0688835653,37%2095,49
T110E4102220,3072835648,60%1751,27
Charioteer81836,8787134960,17%2430,82
FV3046813,7155434754,18%1730,29
Hummel6870,6652534647,98%1522,09
Char Futur 4 92220,33101632459,88%2421,04
T34 81206,2768132347,06%1547,20
Object 140101716,9272432145,17%1436,22
Concept No. 5102764,3592031957,05%2665,39
T-4481501,7988431255,13%2450,03
Super Conqueror102545,6693429053,10%2323,78
G.W. E 100101562,4752528844,79%1458,91
FV4005 Stage II101883,3766828550,18%1528,93
Somua SM 81947,35103428355,83%2373,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102161,6479928250,00%2000,63
FV380591144,8169326844,78%1017,49
T92 HMC101681,8052226444,32%1515,76
T110E5101794,9171526045,38%1358,63
UDES 14 Alt 581748,5190925255,56%2513,12
AMX M4 mle. 49 81530,7393524954,22%2113,01
Concept 1B 92473,79105324855,65%2388,58
GSOR 1008 81552,2378624751,82%1739,74
IS-6 81169,6065824448,77%1355,26
T-100 LT101093,2677923948,12%1325,31
SU-100Y 6782,9051323954,39%1389,52
KV-856850,7667223656,36%1714,75
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81372,1487322951,97%1913,66
Type 59 81693,3399522751,54%2570,99
T110E3102585,5693322460,27%2203,36
Vz. 55102454,8888921652,31%1944,59
M10391403,7774621350,23%1351,48
M415632,4150420657,28%1152,11
TVP T 50/51102190,1280120351,23%1882,59
T-44-100 81873,26102020357,14%2873,11
Maus101835,0079520253,47%1502,48
FV601 Saladin81752,1898020256,44%2833,29
Lansen C 81861,54101720250,50%2808,14
E 25 7866,9064020247,03%1191,68
T2971246,8680319557,95%1811,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681064,6578819249,48%2327,69
SU-1527991,4561418450,00%1640,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65102254,3285018252,75%1936,58
Object 70491962,5478018151,93%1792,47
T54E191472,6173918048,89%1355,81
T6981122,6577917952,51%1537,12
FV217 Badger102163,2177117945,81%1495,09
M40/M4381339,9163017151,46%1773,52
TS-5 81616,2489617052,35%1767,71
Tortoise91783,5286416752,10%1522,11
Ares 90102592,0193316653,61%2318,67
FV20781126,8459216547,27%1484,80
XM57 82291,18104916556,36%2579,86
Strv 103B102423,6575816248,77%1838,15
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92308,49104216058,75%2424,59
Bisonte C45 81665,4795416055,63%1933,61
SU-122-44 71026,5763415947,17%1432,65
Turtle Mk. I 81620,0795115255,92%1867,35
G.W. Tiger (P)81308,5264015058,00%1939,97
KV-15627,6758914751,70%1567,84
Löwe 81326,6186114751,70%1635,20
E 7591844,3283014548,97%1775,28
AMX M4 mle. 54102878,5390914451,39%2431,82
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5450,4240414348,25%1201,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181294,5561313748,18%1777,11
Object 261101473,6465913642,65%1151,25
IS-4102289,2086313454,48%2040,59
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101773,9789613452,24%2447,43
Object 274a 8969,5270113247,73%1047,44
Škoda T 27 81269,1370313240,91%1533,40
DBV-152 102782,1581113053,85%2179,25
Panhard EBR 105101456,5082413055,38%1986,52
122 TM 81637,1788312756,69%2120,75
Kranvagn102092,7581912648,41%1631,75
HWK 30 8954,9879412457,26%2043,88
AMX 13 F3 AM6920,3155012245,08%1660,71
STG Guard 81844,6894712254,10%2904,56
T3281195,7971912144,63%1404,20
FV1066 Senlac 8796,3082412054,17%1661,20
UDES 03 Alt 3 92403,03106611863,56%2995,82
Executor112873,3597611657,76%2446,56
Excelsior 5437,5336911648,28%826,13
IS-7102565,1494111553,91%2274,85
Object 277101929,0179611447,37%1536,47
IS-3-II92547,68104611454,39%2773,42
StuG III Ausf. G5547,0650411252,68%1520,32
E 65 Zwilling 82163,36115711161,26%2419,02
E 5091292,1779711058,18%1252,05
BZ-176 82038,42108010858,33%2292,27
Caernarvon Action X 81177,0085210753,27%1389,10
TOG II* 6800,4951610649,06%1518,54
Kunze Panzer 91638,0179910550,48%1752,41
Lorraine 40 t 81695,4183510548,57%2135,54
STB-1102156,1376410342,72%1778,48
AMX 50 B102566,2684710351,46%2162,71
CS-63102110,6089010257,84%2015,29
M54 Renegade 81677,8293810256,86%2027,76
SDP wz 66 Grom 82076,339949954,55%2616,95
Forest Spirit 81944,568919855,10%2179,65
M41 Walker Bulldog8334,725079738,14%302,04
ISU-152K 81585,468039754,64%1942,60
Nashorn6938,806559659,38%1982,48
Object 705A102470,919089552,63%2160,92
AMX 13 909635,645899438,30%730,54
BZ-75102831,329949452,13%2623,11
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101795,396089443,62%1221,34
Hotchkiss EBR7340,684879440,43%509,78
Super Hellcat 71345,738299457,45%2444,40
Object 70592161,6110059256,52%2409,38
Prototipo Standard B92074,389149149,45%2309,13
M66874,195048951,69%1650,42
ISU-15281394,476618946,07%1556,99
AMX AC mle. 4881369,817218946,07%1684,45
Pz.Kpfw. VII102542,189718959,55%2268,53
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102262,489158958,43%1882,43
FV230 Canopener103137,1910258855,68%2630,20
VK 30.01 (H)5540,845628648,84%1432,20
Strv 103-091645,337108551,76%1500,51
T26E4 SuperPershing 81004,527128447,62%1249,99
VK 30.02 (M)6629,106118356,63%1253,04
M46 Patton91312,857048246,34%1157,68
Panther/M10 7603,215408253,66%836,22
Object 260 102584,179468256,10%2297,52
UDES 15/16102271,279358159,26%2093,59
SFAC 105 81945,348468052,50%2023,08
T-54 ltwt.9663,016627950,63%807,50
S-517785,945887850,00%860,87
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481037,876487842,31%968,01
M26 Pershing8680,175937846,15%646,19
Conqueror Gun Carriage101505,146917853,85%1287,93
STA-2 81326,628377851,28%1902,02
Object 26391480,526597741,56%1223,65
Prototipo 6 82206,3610907759,74%2598,21
SMV CC-6781574,798297648,68%1907,77
Object 268 Version 4102246,308367653,95%1805,54
T1 Heavy5550,293557550,67%1177,94
Vz. 60S Dravec 103412,3510967558,67%2643,32
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7965,265827455,41%1735,34
TNH T Vz. 5192081,419497353,42%2229,08
T675325,933437347,95%584,70
Indien-Panzer8800,305427335,62%784,77
Object 252U Defender 81467,238447349,32%1631,45
Tiger II81071,807117156,34%1226,43
Object 268102014,426787147,89%1538,62
Covenanter5211,692077042,86%524,70
Centurion Action X102395,258416854,41%2106,98
AMX 50 Foch B102573,668636850,00%2235,36
XM69 Hacker112990,739796752,24%2294,24
M47 Iron Arnie 81515,928736650,00%2017,84
Cromwell6468,725416552,31%861,56
WZ-111 model 5A102062,228196549,23%1650,36
T92 8648,758246558,46%1256,51
T-5491149,636716440,63%1003,28
T3 HMC2278,163806360,32%1626,92
M18 Hellcat6866,386406357,14%1839,24
AMBT 81531,318446254,84%1828,17
Comet7690,596566149,18%1112,02
T71 DA7532,156166043,33%963,13
Hirschkäfer112639,817805944,07%2013,15
Emil I81650,228985855,17%2069,15
SU-10181042,596905858,62%1288,36
T 55A 91986,959295856,90%2265,73
AMX 12 t6460,565985752,63%1206,60
TS-54 81556,399355749,12%1838,10
Charioteer Nomad 82040,938465747,37%2300,51
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92485,509875651,79%2579,85
Type 71102540,429295552,73%2098,86
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8974,987475444,44%1682,24
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81169,118765453,70%1773,98
Bofors Tornvagn 81365,098165349,06%1507,43
WZ-111 model 1-491713,109195255,77%1821,94
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81354,548165250,00%1640,68
WZ-111 model 6 82190,8811555261,54%2947,64
Type 5 Heavy102726,2410445162,75%2180,94
MBT-B 103100,9810315162,75%2840,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4265,922265054,00%618,95
Centurion Mk. 7/191573,248145044,00%1574,86
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91297,2810335064,00%2751,92
121B 102450,329235064,00%2351,57
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292014,989514965,31%2077,79
VK 30.02 (D)7885,467774860,42%1658,36
WZ-132-1101354,048594856,25%1749,94
Challenger71278,117924757,45%2033,36
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102032,438684667,39%1549,90
KV-5 81198,507984650,00%1426,51
50TP prototyp 81600,879374557,78%2361,10
Panther7843,117404557,78%1482,04
Škoda T 5091630,228354553,33%1548,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4186,451844445,45%444,64
ARL V396645,505474456,82%1275,37
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102406,867894438,64%1871,72
Škoda T 256730,126704250,00%1640,01
Ares 8591905,298324238,10%1756,07
M48A5 Patton101881,497974151,22%1629,68
TNH 105/100081153,637834057,50%1394,97
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81523,007204035,00%1520,03
Vz. 68 Squall 8922,737754055,00%1820,97
WZ-113G FT102912,419373964,10%2015,02
E 50 Ausf. M101989,648083951,28%1701,44
Panhard AMD 178B6312,724983943,59%751,40
LTTB8356,055883951,28%481,00
T376408,824843844,74%906,30
AMX 13 57 7911,219163863,16%1908,17
T2881379,598433751,35%1613,24
VK 100.01 (P)81438,059693767,57%2220,74
E 75 TS 81781,0810353764,86%2485,00
WZ-114 91552,147043737,84%1272,35
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91461,688663754,05%2162,99
Progetto C50 mod. 6691222,646793647,22%980,91
Vz. 64 Blesk8864,147873652,78%1535,23
M1271057,395903661,11%1566,28
T-103 81515,118853661,11%1958,30
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81661,678133655,56%1744,09
Predatore 92039,728733650,00%1728,91
LHMTV8932,588783652,78%2067,55
Durendal 102821,409123557,14%2303,97
Konštrukta T-34/1007726,416503458,82%1211,65
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5348,383563458,82%1006,63
Cruiser Mk. III3119,381573447,06%387,53
Leichttraktor1130,912043351,52%533,75
Centurion Mk. I81048,488153357,58%1312,36
LPT-67 Šelma91197,617953354,55%1783,05
212A9947,616723342,42%670,70
G.W. Tiger91686,484763321,21%1736,09
Jagdpanzer E 90 92507,399523354,55%2365,41
Object 780 102043,788453250,00%1471,46
Object 279 early 102827,9410373262,50%2015,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071030,656113151,61%1548,20
Lion 102472,777593148,39%2092,35
TVP VTU Koncept8707,605953050,00%791,54
T1 HMC2142,132533063,33%945,41
Ho-Ri 3102280,808403063,33%1851,38
BZT-70 102682,838573046,67%1907,92
KV-220-2 5500,336193053,33%880,82
Cobra 91793,778453056,67%1828,89
IMT 81686,779333050,00%2447,54
Object 907 102097,627602937,93%1650,66
AMX M4 mle. 5191722,247882937,93%1344,68
Kampfpanzer 67102343,938392937,93%1814,93
KR-1112691,4510272958,62%2062,30
Jagdpanzer IV6607,435472853,57%1073,06
Panzerjäger I2186,791702853,57%660,32
Jagdtiger91588,216822842,86%1405,84
M24 Chaffee5309,575222842,86%884,94
LTG7442,685632846,43%698,76
Taschenratte112726,439582839,29%1529,66
Lorraine 50 t 91715,079062860,71%1907,41
Type T-345542,075482759,26%1699,56
Marder II3239,111642737,04%556,40
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81215,747512744,44%2085,84
Type 63 81642,7010372770,37%2027,03
WZ-111G FT92464,469852665,38%2327,16
AMX 13 105101891,469692665,38%2682,50
LTP 3181,692812646,15%804,83
WZ-120-1G FT 81659,969582676,92%1951,56
IS71162,047742568,00%1815,86
Tiger I71642,1310872462,50%2879,93
Crusader6357,214262437,50%974,71
IS-38830,336432450,00%878,88
KV-48851,586712450,00%978,59
T28 Prototype81023,215852445,83%915,35
T803112375,637982437,50%1378,56
T-284217,911832330,43%429,20
SU-85B4336,574232365,22%964,70
Alecto4301,453622245,45%793,56
Char Mle. 75 91005,557082254,55%1381,02
TL-7 91934,688942254,55%1867,22
Nergal 82451,5912212268,18%3362,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,621192152,38%120,52
59-166180,954882157,14%389,86
Wespe3294,482712147,62%1140,69
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91305,956482133,33%917,22
M4A3E8 Fury 6618,716842157,14%1231,85
FV226 Contradictious 81416,907682035,00%1151,80
DZT-159 92449,4511712075,00%2709,94
Valentine AT4265,532671952,63%679,72
M446779,954631942,11%1404,33
Object 430U101927,587371936,84%1296,22
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92536,799371952,63%2324,39
ISU-122-2 81971,008801952,63%2070,14
T1E6 2106,211671957,89%436,25
Object 452K 101936,117731947,37%1531,15
M4A1 FL 10 61184,219401957,89%2269,41
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2118,781371850,00%459,41
M2 Medium Tank3256,002681877,78%1193,97
Ares 90 C112636,5011451877,78%2153,48
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81536,728321861,11%1945,76
Leopard 120 Verbessert112235,948431855,56%1623,35
Object 168 German 81630,067311838,89%1959,08
113 Beijing Opera 102150,448581844,44%2016,14
Vz. 71 Tesák101683,359961758,82%2406,00
Ares 7581357,536781723,53%1553,11
Churchill III 51061,2912291747,06%2625,54
Ho-Ri 281500,066701625,00%1691,61
Panther II8858,887531662,50%1193,95
KV-137644,506521650,00%998,85
AT 771279,137711656,25%1737,94
BZ-79113331,3811241656,25%2368,58
VK 20.01 (D)4280,562761662,50%923,92
T4991143,198861656,25%1716,87
Panhard EBR 9091026,818951662,50%1581,42
Tiger-Maus 92359,4410281656,25%2621,16
Stridsyxa 81894,3811521668,75%2508,47
T1 Cunningham191,531051526,67%322,14
Type 4 Heavy91937,878091540,00%1879,35
UDES 0381517,877751566,67%1813,77
AT 1581319,406591540,00%1332,23
AMX AC mle. 4671053,477091553,33%1826,24
Chimera 81639,5310571573,33%2067,55
AT 25492,936051485,71%1445,77
AMX 50 Foch91987,868441457,14%1639,61
Pz.Sfl. IVc5575,295071450,00%1525,43
FV229 Contender91328,505811421,43%945,58
Object 752 92418,648501428,57%1979,27
Black Rock 112926,648621428,57%1983,89
MS-11111,381121338,46%367,57
WZ-111-1G FT81583,547751353,85%1803,36
Sturer Emil71067,697231353,85%1626,21
M-V-Y102318,6210151353,85%2274,49
FV227 Conceiver81335,317591346,15%1616,49
Caliban 81348,468901369,23%1746,60
Kame 92394,319271346,15%2037,46
P.44 Pantera81051,676391250,00%1239,25
KV-37634,835501250,00%704,14
SU-263203,173501258,33%559,67
M8A14318,922851258,33%906,10
Jagdpanther II81417,427791250,00%1706,10
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)245,42701233,33%4,60
AltProto AMX 30 81135,837961250,00%1372,28
T77 81460,759051250,00%1800,38
SU-855192,182591136,36%163,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358,551211163,64%202,94
Ikv 90 Typ B71383,918451172,73%2665,35
M374514,914971154,55%2106,80
T2 Medium Tank2206,091901145,45%982,37
T216146,004411163,64%352,40
K-91102156,097761136,36%1595,95
Gonsalo 81353,556951127,27%1255,56
TL-1 LPC 8861,826151154,55%900,15
VK 36.01 (H)6808,106091060,00%1690,98
Churchill I5184,803571050,00%192,66
T-463164,701611040,00%505,44
M7 Priest3132,502411060,00%342,55
NC 70 Błyskawica101526,806861040,00%991,75
Somua SAu 404134,602471040,00%97,00
Bishop5445,603661040,00%821,19
Chieftain/T95 81410,207811040,00%1881,43
Char Murat 92087,608901070,00%1856,01
T-34-85M 61001,508841060,00%1960,39
Projet Louis 91644,7010901070,00%2620,49
Chrysler K 81780,5010911060,00%2175,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81478,507851050,00%1568,29
Versuchspanzer 5791483,00970955,56%1329,03
leKpz Borkenkäfer11990,56612922,22%720,14
Patton the Tank 91824,00825955,56%1854,90
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101974,00593933,33%1365,30
Ambassador 92838,441199955,56%2680,39
T28 Concept 7846,56628944,44%1054,66
M3 Lee4149,00147837,50%272,13
SU-1006494,00545862,50%895,42
O-Ho8696,13668850,00%647,48
T25/27957,50636850,00%1490,00
IS-M81194,13780850,00%1423,64
XM66F 81345,50833850,00%1377,30
TS-60 92166,75825837,50%1813,52
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81537,13956837,50%2054,90
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6299,75433825,00%571,09
Strv K 91161,50841850,00%1023,36
FV4202 8743,63714850,00%815,61
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81080,75969875,00%2356,01
M2 Light2128,57160728,57%324,89
Rinoceronte101746,57860757,14%1337,24
Sav m/434253,29217728,57%397,41
Coccodrillo 103101,43995757,14%2401,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8401,86449714,29%389,30
Gorilla113025,14923742,86%1850,83
Obsidian 81333,43925771,43%1975,40
Buryan 93122,571130757,14%2505,18
SZDV Vz. 50 82010,5012126100,00%2682,48
CS-67 Szakal111703,17837633,33%952,13
T-1091903,50927650,00%2423,13
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91616,67843666,67%1783,52
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92000,00713633,33%1324,93
AS-XX 40 t111619,00814650,00%1225,51
IS-2M 71328,67946666,67%1991,53
AAT60 81409,17562616,67%1171,41
Sentinelle 93441,501465683,33%4141,08
Terrifiant 92503,001279683,33%2279,42
T-345253,40264560,00%576,21
Cruiser Mk. I1138,00107540,00%474,52
AMX 38365,20431560,00%181,57
S35 CA5347,00276540,00%530,57
KV-26450,80556560,00%736,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G393,20280580,00%355,60
AMX 105 AM mle. 474368,40442560,00%1349,51
FV4025 Contriver112924,801037560,00%1916,55
AT-FV230 Breaker112339,40620520,00%1195,35
Mars 82275,201005560,00%3004,62
EMIL 1951 8898,80548520,00%791,06
T7 Combat Car 287,80317560,00%392,41
Saryuda 92801,20661520,00%2235,15
VK 75.01 (K) 81808,20915540,00%2318,71
M41D 8724,40610540,00%1125,78
Chi-Go 71791,601140580,00%2528,07
4TP1310,00445475,00%1880,73
AMX 404167,50215425,00%366,40
Lorraine 39L AM3216,50255450,00%668,75
Jagdpanther71107,00698450,00%1744,69
Valentine3101,004694100,00%352,89
T-437243,25564450,00%202,43
Renault FT AC2255,25346475,00%1154,66
Vz. 63P112589,00970450,00%1587,97
AT 861072,25693450,00%1811,00
Marder 38T4583,25520425,00%1507,15
MT-256228,25517475,00%679,90
Windhund 82499,7512604100,00%3242,83
Object 590 91330,50954475,00%1221,55
Object 283 92278,251020450,00%3200,09
KV-1SA 5610,00581450,00%1200,92
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92791,501031450,00%3017,81
Toro 91143,75532425,00%624,43
Light Mk. VIC 2109,50176425,00%364,17
Dicker Max 61618,75868450,00%3017,36
AMX ELC 901 61001,001036475,00%3986,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 234,00202425,00%1,60
M3 Stuart388,00157333,33%74,67
Type 62 7134,00494366,67%261,00
Matilda443,00231333,33%0,00
Strv m/425211,33238333,33%252,09
Pz.Kpfw. II269,33132333,33%25,92
T-34-856204,33564366,67%361,97
T-26275,00100333,33%114,54
M75315,335413100,00%1288,16
Felice 91125,67586333,33%775,05
T56 GMC3176,00193366,67%619,79
Renault UE 573209,00272333,33%443,57
GSOR the TANK 91782,00695333,33%1620,73
K-91-PT 91572,33890366,67%1725,98
M-IV-Y 81325,33816366,67%1264,87
T-116 3190,676063100,00%900,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4404,33449366,67%1216,92
Jagdtiger Prototype 82032,67910366,67%2256,56
Husarz 81400,67959366,67%1628,98
AT 15A 7451,67549366,67%563,81
Excalibur 61080,338993100,00%1958,75
StuG IV 5295,3320330,00%443,32
Brennos 82043,6711483100,00%2146,98
SPHT 93748,001285366,67%3983,63
Renault FT128,001402100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3141,0012420,00%214,85
SU-54268,50309250,00%527,60
CC-46 Pancernik 92054,00806250,00%1396,40
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2198,00202250,00%666,73
SU-2-122 5845,00553250,00%2150,15
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8902,50503250,00%678,41
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81380,5041820,00%942,30
T54 Heavy Tank 91571,0010002100,00%1800,68
K-2 81521,5063620,00%1485,06
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 93192,501104250,00%3676,65
TBT 92613,5053120,00%2312,38
Vz. 62 Jasan 92747,0013502100,00%2553,32
IS-3A 8457,0031220,00%178,02
TT-130M 92531,0015912100,00%2968,49
Stinger 104305,00111820,00%3525,32
Eclipse 91835,0011562100,00%1660,26
Chi-Ni2415,0055310,00%2862,94
LT vz. 352249,004791100,00%1425,27
Renault Otsu135,003641100,00%261,00
LT vz. 383166,0010710,00%376,98
Renault FT 75 BS20,003610,00%0,00
P.435481,004831100,00%1404,02
T2073401,0019981100,00%8831,26
14TP4115,003061100,00%381,28
Type 97 Te-Ke 2329,006151100,00%2053,23
Škoda T 15A 41822,0027001100,00%5671,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,003031100,00%261,00
T 54D 92801,0011361100,00%3269,84
ERAC 105 Proto 9313,0041710,00%122,73
H3 9958,0026710,00%506,70
T-50-2 6254,0020010,00%354,32
T-29 3413,0030310,00%1129,47
TS-6 92048,0011811100,00%1985,24
CS-52 C 82052,0010671100,00%2301,75
56TP 8836,0031210,00%511,84
T-45 2230,004461100,00%1256,57
KV-4 KTTS 81676,0064110,00%1873,26
Churchill Crocodile 6143,0030610,00%0,00
Object Kust 80,006441100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-07-25
Left: 2026-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-18
Left: 2025-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-08-01
Left: 2016-09-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-13
Left: 2022-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-09
Left: 2021-04-23