spatio1

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-01-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8377814143752
Ø Tier7,629,219,139,14
Victories4002247,77%750,00%6847,55%34045,21%
Defeats4279051,08%642,86%6948,25%39452,39%
Draws9661,15%17,14%64,20%182,39%
Battles survived1925022,98%214,29%3725,87%17623,40%
Tanks destroyed494330,5990,64930,654500,60
Destruction ratio0,770,750,880,78
Tanks spotted947741,13211,501721,2010031,33
Damage dealt863,471.118,861.185,951.129,24
Capture points927981,1100,001360,956540,87
Defense points294170,3500,0000,001990,26
Experience512,95718,14700,24683,17
WN7822,11862,83815,16778,30
WN8911,161309,801068,15937,40
Total
Battles83778
Ø Tier7,62
Victories4002247,77%
Defeats4279051,08%
Draws9661,15%
Battles survived1925022,98%
Tanks destroyed494330,59
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted947741,13
Damage dealt863,47
Capture points927981,11
Defense points294170,35
Experience512,95
WN7822,11
WN8911,16
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier9,21
Victories750,00%
Defeats642,86%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted211,50
Damage dealt1.118,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience718,14
WN7862,83
WN81309,80
Past 7 days
Battles143
Ø Tier9,13
Victories6847,55%
Defeats6948,25%
Draws64,20%
Battles survived3725,87%
Tanks destroyed930,65
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1721,20
Damage dealt1.185,95
Capture points1360,95
Defense points00,00
Experience700,24
WN7815,16
WN81068,15
Past 30 days
Battles752
Ø Tier9,14
Victories34045,21%
Defeats39452,39%
Draws182,39%
Battles survived17623,40%
Tanks destroyed4500,60
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted10031,33
Damage dealt1.129,24
Capture points6540,87
Defense points1990,26
Experience683,17
WN7778,30
WN8937,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories2731,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5766,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2124,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt893,860,000,000,00
Capture points680,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points560,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience307,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories2731,40%
Defeats5766,28%
Draws22,33%
Battles survived2124,42%
Tanks destroyed310,36
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted310,36
Damage dealt893,86
Capture points680,79
Defense points560,65
Experience307,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories2739,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4160,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2130,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt454,650,000,000,00
Capture points590,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience247,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories2739,71%
Defeats4160,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2130,88%
Tanks destroyed210,31
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted480,71
Damage dealt454,65
Capture points590,87
Defense points00,00
Experience247,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories2118,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9481,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1513,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1020,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt310,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience134,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories2118,26%
Defeats9481,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1513,04%
Tanks destroyed270,23
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted1020,89
Damage dealt310,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,05
Experience134,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles513000
Victories22042,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29357,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18435,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2200,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3330,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt884,180,000,000,00
Capture points14442,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points21474,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience455,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles513
Victories22042,88%
Defeats29357,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18435,87%
Tanks destroyed2200,43
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted3330,65
Damage dealt884,18
Capture points14442,81
Defense points21474,19
Experience455,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1753000
Victories68639,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats100257,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws653,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43724,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8290,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13130,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt693,550,000,000,00
Capture points23611,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points22471,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience341,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles1753
Victories68639,13%
Defeats100257,16%
Draws653,71%
Battles survived43724,93%
Tanks destroyed8290,47
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted13130,75
Damage dealt693,55
Capture points23611,35
Defense points22471,28
Experience341,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt628,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1818,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience70,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt628,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points1818,00
Experience70,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (314)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8992,79608406849,34%1074,78
Char Futur 4 91323,87695400149,01%1109,50
KV-48848,57433357750,13%899,18
Prototipo Standard B91302,30667342945,52%1111,10
Object 777 Version II 91203,29719304950,28%1025,77
T-437870,22687286250,80%1464,28
Type 4 Chi-To6440,03305250145,22%678,85
Progetto M40 mod. 65101383,43621217343,07%918,32
T25/27703,90379213847,33%936,38
T28 Prototype8963,02492213247,33%907,34
T71 CMCD7407,01478204048,09%726,65
KV-37643,45371200947,04%694,79
T-1506550,43341196049,80%847,45
Cromwell6455,93361180450,22%784,64
M54 Renegade 81125,32689169348,85%1122,02
E 7591474,45718151148,84%1303,49
T3091289,97535140446,65%1000,68
Manticore10700,81576137344,14%600,15
IS-4101321,52646128145,51%855,49
E 100101542,86666114547,25%1054,42
T-1091025,25509106448,03%837,44
P.44 Pantera8899,97581102546,63%1029,22
Škoda T 5091241,93672100948,56%1088,11
ST-I91239,5170592253,25%1095,54
Caernarvon Action X 8786,2959285546,32%760,78
O-Ni7980,1564984248,34%1240,61
T110E4101508,9860374245,96%928,53
IS7745,8344271750,07%926,12
T-100 LT10635,8557770744,41%541,62
T3 HMC2169,0818269352,09%676,13
G.W. Panther7708,8137868846,95%767,76
Hummel6477,6826667644,82%560,77
Lago4300,6930260352,57%938,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5192,6119557844,29%301,36
Crusader6213,4624754850,00%468,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri7452,7431454245,76%509,42
50TP Tyszkiewicza91158,6865353950,09%911,53
Jagdpanzer E 100101434,2360552245,02%856,72
Covenanter5162,7322651447,67%368,00
Type 64 6585,0461650250,40%1457,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 101270,5757249046,53%633,60
P.43 bis6620,6953746954,58%1144,22
G.W. Tiger (P)8963,1155245847,82%1026,91
Tiger I7893,3658845549,01%1123,31
Birch Gun4237,0020044247,74%771,23
BZT-70 101606,1663041746,04%846,26
BDR G1 B5626,3152238858,76%1351,68
IS-38781,1540738043,95%668,51
T499443,6152937841,27%372,05
T110E5101322,9768037445,99%832,70
T-34-17681,2150336648,09%914,75
STA-18614,0539234843,97%578,66
M8A14307,9126133751,34%762,44
Super Hellcat 7710,9554332444,75%888,73
FV4025 Contriver111582,5769432145,17%829,35
T 55A 91052,2062931945,77%809,89
M5A1 Stuart4153,2524431847,17%343,24
59-166166,8929131842,14%218,33
Type 97 Chi-Ha3177,0420531356,23%561,27
ARL 446586,6743730248,68%927,70
Rinoceronte101325,3046629337,54%758,72
Type 5 Heavy101544,5659428948,79%1003,57
Škoda T 45 7900,4951226350,95%1140,87
FV230 Canopener101506,7973326245,42%870,25
Chi-Go 7944,6151224744,53%1051,43
Mitsu 1085797,6358124654,07%1583,93
M41 Walker Bulldog8282,9233924540,41%229,30
Comet7486,2134523348,50%603,20
60TP Lewandowskiego101443,4566723145,45%885,25
G.W. Tiger91141,1460123146,75%978,76
Type T-345315,7925622849,56%745,54
Type 5781079,3361322649,12%1112,46
T57 Heavy101253,3059822639,82%680,82
Object 277101127,5148022442,86%654,41
Excalibur 6605,4249021650,00%805,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8361,1040821138,39%356,36
Type 586374,6728221041,90%486,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8999,6661019750,76%923,07
P.43 ter7711,5956119552,31%1059,07
1108538,6335619145,55%411,27
IS-27580,9735018944,97%571,30
AMX M4 mle. 54101518,7570318250,55%1016,22
CS-447749,0351218149,17%1024,70
M18 Hellcat6352,0225418042,22%373,10
T376259,3725717843,82%476,27
M40/M438916,6550517650,57%944,55
Renault Otsu179,8615117351,45%196,30
Cruiser Mk. I1156,8624517046,47%696,96
Leopard 1101297,2260317044,12%780,36
Renault NC-311158,7420016852,38%839,20
Jagdtiger91265,9964016154,04%970,68
M446535,0845715846,84%723,67
T-34-28518,1846415338,56%379,40
M53/M5591029,8765115052,67%894,71
AMX 13 757412,9851614751,70%774,58
T-34-856447,1531714346,85%668,78
SU-1006486,9037613653,68%785,45
Pz.Kpfw. 5581317,7670113548,89%1086,94
M24 Chaffee5147,3227113249,24%322,89
AMX ELC bis5124,4925813252,27%265,52
45TP Habicha7785,2057012946,51%881,60
T-284195,1321912860,94%576,09
KV-15293,6223812343,09%384,29
Object 430U101019,9061112144,63%614,41
T-29 3238,0629311957,14%853,48
53TP Markowskiego8881,0063011555,65%944,70
T-54 ltwt.9540,4355611539,13%516,89
KV-856489,3431511349,56%644,19
AMX 12 t6244,3432911142,34%399,25
Renault FT152,199111043,64%61,54
WZ-132A9335,0648110941,28%195,75
Fantôme 91141,2367210651,89%1009,28
Leichttraktor150,568210436,54%0,00
Grille5395,7923210447,12%716,20
Konštrukta T-34/1007666,5455810350,49%961,24
Strv 746481,1436410249,02%766,08
Matilda4190,552109952,53%393,48
AMX M4 mle. 457797,325649940,40%877,55
Charioteer8716,115389847,96%626,73
Chi-Ni296,561589046,67%278,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91116,925949043,33%848,28
212A91098,725678941,57%792,62
Object 261101314,916728853,41%1054,44
T-804249,172468758,62%961,89
SU-855352,422378648,84%672,16
T7 Combat Car 223,151388561,18%215,68
T-50-2 6313,063918350,60%680,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I1130,002048250,00%625,90
Type 1 Chi-He4132,681818254,88%276,07
Type 619816,626148149,38%624,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4223,462778150,62%746,09
WZ-1328370,775027742,86%382,97
IS-6 8668,043897742,86%494,05
T-46381,711367647,37%144,40
T675406,532837651,32%854,89
O-I Experimental5561,953457343,84%963,44
T28 Concept 7693,404007241,67%799,15
Strv m/425299,832437149,30%697,95
VK 28.016245,842516838,24%446,11
LTG7657,006396838,24%1261,90
Škoda T 256357,544596761,19%661,73
40TP Habicha6407,554146752,24%652,14
Sturmpanzer II4242,531856643,94%589,01
SU-14-17658,506326654,55%872,40
Type 4 Heavy9842,026036543,08%529,75
M127593,685466556,92%703,60
Type 71101082,383976533,85%455,31
M-III-Y8734,216546352,38%718,95
Object 43091004,456186240,32%702,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8909,695896246,77%779,18
MTLS-1G14 3197,002346246,77%666,86
T-345266,952296147,54%529,62
SMV CC-567762,574056139,34%892,77
Leo7604,155266048,33%812,78
WZ-111 model 1-49781,805846043,33%467,08
Churchill VII6369,872996045,00%445,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5158,922776060,00%451,52
25TP KSUST II5227,392335950,85%393,39
Challenger7685,624745846,55%772,62
SU-14-281236,676755749,12%1211,56
Type 95 Heavy4212,531985736,84%468,83
SU-85B4254,162245750,88%529,08
TVP VTU Koncept8717,275535651,79%777,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III3116,701445639,29%216,49
FV4004 Conway9987,895435637,50%659,51
MS-1134,96925347,17%53,04
T-448726,855535345,28%752,25
Achilles6566,584605345,28%873,51
O-I6493,233385251,92%757,20
Super Conqueror101105,425115232,69%496,16
Škoda T 245287,472615141,18%558,88
GSOR the TANK 9962,435345149,02%773,13
CS-538588,774784835,42%476,47
AMX 404141,381984744,68%339,09
Object 70591169,636754641,30%832,80
AE Phase I 9848,095684639,13%477,18
Black Prince7436,623414540,00%306,42
Tiger II8679,804924544,44%547,71
CS-599859,495644533,33%524,56
Hotchkiss EBR7228,325184454,55%359,47
Pawlack Tank6557,845344450,00%780,40
Fiat 30001158,712454261,90%869,83
T1 Cunningham135,44734141,46%1,83
LT vz. 38388,851244131,71%76,44
T56 GMC3160,731594139,02%364,69
Ferdinand8875,595354139,02%610,50
P.435176,612563855,26%334,35
WZ-1317530,005523842,11%909,41
SU-86486,844943850,00%563,88
TVP T 50/5110986,434953735,14%488,17
Vickers Medium Mk. II2108,311243531,43%298,76
KV-1S6283,862663540,00%241,35
Grille 15101418,465823537,14%829,74
B14266,152623438,24%583,13
Churchill I5453,243063455,88%844,01
B.U.G.I.6701,125083339,39%1093,21
AMX 65 t8628,095823342,42%497,41
M-II-Y71075,307333339,39%1389,71
Type 97 Te-Ke 256,871043043,33%43,03
Leopard Prototyp A9658,605463046,67%383,98
M5 Stuart486,141872846,43%60,28
SU-76M4151,791462839,29%167,46
WZ-1209258,084532646,15%93,97
14TP4122,461922661,54%381,53
Conqueror91047,466702650,00%822,51
CS-52 LIS 8762,195642642,31%656,34
L-60 265,771512642,31%127,67
Type 98 Ke-Ni355,921372552,00%108,36
Panhard EBR 909299,726002564,00%372,92
Object 705A101307,588352466,67%973,52
43 M. Toldi III 364,831522450,00%176,01
Centurion Mk. I8209,742692339,13%20,90
Semovente M43 Bassotto6346,103262119,05%250,76
AMX 30 B10923,434692157,14%671,58
T1 Heavy5637,805832055,00%1297,49
T2 Medium Tank264,051302045,00%103,17
Churchill III 5416,153342030,00%646,91
T-127 3214,251902040,00%608,54
T-54 first prototype 8548,155612045,00%455,21
Sturmpanzer I Bison3228,421721942,11%596,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha326,421061936,84%0,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68172,053971931,58%2,11
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5326,633471947,37%713,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 249,051831952,63%114,69
M2 Medium Tank3139,171751850,00%352,25
IS-M8385,505111855,56%309,26
Carro d'assalto P.887741,006271747,06%826,04
Type 91 Heavy3216,002371770,59%867,04
IS-7101177,655831729,41%622,93
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C376,821991741,18%110,52
Panhard AMD 178B685,652981741,18%31,98
VK 36.01 (H)6508,444171650,00%763,86
Object 25791174,637711650,00%1001,02
ST vz. 394189,601751540,00%335,96
VK 30.01 (P)6546,074361533,33%686,50
FV229 Contender9607,474871533,33%213,78
Progetto C50 mod. 669515,504241435,71%147,44
T54E19728,715191442,86%406,00
SU-122A5241,933301450,00%370,11
P26/404275,542711346,15%637,03
STB-1101053,545321338,46%516,10
M415255,692061338,46%149,70
Semovente M415213,922881346,15%238,53
Chimera 8692,926451258,33%618,96
Patton the Tank 91252,555461145,45%1098,04
T-45 2124,641751145,45%405,05
M66671,203991010,00%839,68
10TP3175,602161060,00%704,26
Pz.Kpfw. II236,301861090,00%261,00
AMX 13 909445,005431040,00%363,70
AT-1287,201301080,00%355,43
Bishop556,301191040,00%8,64
T-703130,801551050,00%314,56
M3 Stuart3104,22180933,33%154,34
Strv m/40L372,89176966,67%248,86
SU-100Y 6481,89305966,67%779,12
DS PZInż5415,88480862,50%896,20
O-Ho8472,63465837,50%197,22
STA-2 8422,38276825,00%231,96
FV4202 8834,88674837,50%917,24
Strv fm/21163,57131714,29%81,05
Type 95 Ha-Go289,1494714,29%140,18
D1270,71107728,57%56,98
M56 Scorpion 7757,86678771,43%1121,60
Progetto CC55 mod. 548722,50443616,67%482,43
T-505115,00255650,00%219,16
Archer5196,33231650,00%256,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4102,50163650,00%133,07
KV-1SA 5397,17470633,33%521,27
Kolohousenka173,002295100,00%374,99
AMX M4 mle. 519480,40493540,00%121,26
Bretagne Panther 6409,80352520,00%425,30
ELC EVEN 90 8272,60253520,00%195,34
7TP272,0095425,00%3,10
T959489,50508450,00%196,29
E 509334,50358450,00%137,66
TS-5 81102,50498425,00%802,55
TT-130M 9768,505204100,00%639,75
BT-7 artillery 316,00110450,00%115,81
WZ-111 8387,00653366,67%384,47
M2 Light2229,33187333,33%712,01
Emil I8325,33539366,67%311,09
SU-5410,67123333,33%0,00
UDES 14 Alt 5878,33219333,33%0,00
CS-6310785,00491333,33%266,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8237,3329330,00%0,00
Kunze Panzer 9732,33581366,67%663,36
Somua SM 8362,00277333,33%56,79
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 281,50198250,00%289,01
Ikv 723216,50165250,00%471,43
Panzerjäger I218,00111250,00%77,53
AMX 383210,00303250,00%581,83
Cruiser Mk. III385,50150250,00%225,71
Chieftain/T95 8337,50488250,00%249,50
Light Mk. VIC 239,50145250,00%110,55
M10 RBFM 5294,50258250,00%383,45
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,0013720,00%0,00
Strv m/3820,002181100,00%261,00
M14/41247,001421100,00%261,00
4TP187,008310,00%158,85
Pvlvv fm/4220,004510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)30,002210,00%0,00
Sexton II30,002810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I20,005110,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B4422,0018910,00%764,69
T-34 with L-11 4748,0055410,00%3593,46
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 20,001521100,00%261,00
AMR 35 2129,0013710,00%312,39
MKA 2173,003361100,00%633,62
T77 8375,0033010,00%77,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81228,007461100,00%1212,71
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6346,006241100,00%581,63
Valiant 5106,009010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5576,004941100,00%1357,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-01-22
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-01-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-11
Left: 2015-04-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-04-17
Left: 2017-11-24