terforce

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7995641130207
Ø Tier6,937,517,387,37
Victories3733246,69%1946,34%7255,38%11354,59%
Defeats4164252,08%2151,22%5643,08%9143,96%
Draws9821,23%12,44%21,54%31,45%
Battles survived2571132,16%1946,34%6550,00%9545,89%
Tanks destroyed593560,74641,561941,493011,45
Destruction ratio1,092,912,982,69
Tanks spotted470720,59390,95990,761440,70
Damage dealt761,601.655,591.553,001.523,27
Capture points784450,9800,00190,15300,14
Defense points512750,6400,00900,691020,49
Experience403,40550,37562,71546,43
WN7844,341537,571665,821597,99
WN8893,022153,942209,372088,30
Total
Battles79956
Ø Tier6,93
Victories3733246,69%
Defeats4164252,08%
Draws9821,23%
Battles survived2571132,16%
Tanks destroyed593560,74
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted470720,59
Damage dealt761,60
Capture points784450,98
Defense points512750,64
Experience403,40
WN7844,34
WN8893,02
Past 24 hours
Battles41
Ø Tier7,51
Victories1946,34%
Defeats2151,22%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1946,34%
Tanks destroyed641,56
Destruction ratio2,91
Tanks spotted390,95
Damage dealt1.655,59
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience550,37
WN71537,57
WN82153,94
Past 7 days
Battles130
Ø Tier7,38
Victories7255,38%
Defeats5643,08%
Draws21,54%
Battles survived6550,00%
Tanks destroyed1941,49
Destruction ratio2,98
Tanks spotted990,76
Damage dealt1.553,00
Capture points190,15
Defense points900,69
Experience562,71
WN71665,82
WN82209,37
Past 30 days
Battles207
Ø Tier7,37
Victories11354,59%
Defeats9143,96%
Draws31,45%
Battles survived9545,89%
Tanks destroyed3011,45
Destruction ratio2,69
Tanks spotted1440,70
Damage dealt1.523,27
Capture points300,14
Defense points1020,49
Experience546,43
WN71597,99
WN82088,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories2926,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7670,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2624,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt973,700,000,000,00
Capture points960,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1010,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience274,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories2926,85%
Defeats7670,37%
Draws32,78%
Battles survived2624,07%
Tanks destroyed230,21
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted570,53
Damage dealt973,70
Capture points960,89
Defense points1010,94
Experience274,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles216000
Victories9443,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11653,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6831,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2000,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,200,000,000,00
Capture points2791,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3271,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience411,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles216
Victories9443,52%
Defeats11653,70%
Draws62,78%
Battles survived6831,48%
Tanks destroyed910,42
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted2000,93
Damage dealt975,20
Capture points2791,29
Defense points3271,51
Experience411,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories2153,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1846,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1230,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt387,720,000,000,00
Capture points40,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1002,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience322,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories2153,85%
Defeats1846,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1230,77%
Tanks destroyed190,49
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted471,21
Damage dealt387,72
Capture points40,10
Defense points1002,56
Experience322,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles846000
Victories24028,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58869,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21024,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3020,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5890,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt274,370,000,000,00
Capture points11391,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3920,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience160,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles846
Victories24028,37%
Defeats58869,50%
Draws182,13%
Battles survived21024,82%
Tanks destroyed3020,36
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted5890,70
Damage dealt274,37
Capture points11391,35
Defense points3920,46
Experience160,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2776000
Victories133948,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats136048,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws772,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived101536,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13330,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27711,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt742,460,000,000,00
Capture points64862,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points66062,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience404,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles2776
Victories133948,23%
Defeats136048,99%
Draws772,77%
Battles survived101536,56%
Tanks destroyed13330,48
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted27711,00
Damage dealt742,46
Capture points64862,34
Defense points66062,38
Experience404,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4229000
Victories185643,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats217451,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1994,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived155736,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26060,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32380,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt902,200,000,000,00
Capture points63241,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points79611,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience392,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles4229
Victories185643,89%
Defeats217451,41%
Draws1994,71%
Battles survived155736,82%
Tanks destroyed26060,62
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted32380,77
Damage dealt902,20
Capture points63241,50
Defense points79611,88
Experience392,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles450000
Victories16536,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28262,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2220,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2210,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.270,130,000,000,00
Capture points1880,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2320,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience408,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles450
Victories16536,67%
Defeats28262,67%
Draws30,67%
Battles survived12527,78%
Tanks destroyed2220,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted2210,49
Damage dealt1.270,13
Capture points1880,42
Defense points2320,52
Experience408,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (269)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856533,86326701845,28%796,26
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81127,43539672147,20%1260,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81098,22436567646,12%1040,69
O-I6775,07433380151,67%1452,61
Matilda4319,09269375950,04%863,29
IS-38920,88445298745,40%907,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 518738,09433257648,60%713,70
TS-5 81147,17568241348,16%1118,61
T376441,41371229647,04%1164,00
T110E4101369,24455199243,83%794,68
KV-15479,67336154251,04%982,55
TOG II* 6656,42374143848,82%1059,00
T-549956,32446137344,87%838,91
VK 100.01 (P)81011,06509128048,44%1073,50
M18 Hellcat6311,73265115944,78%329,51
Strv S1 81444,58614105348,05%1480,84
T-34-85M 6667,6740898348,22%1013,72
E 100101139,7746480644,67%694,56
CS-52 LIS 81131,6456777244,30%1177,17
IS-7101393,6955075643,92%953,41
T3 HMC2131,9714874846,66%419,68
AE Phase I 91529,9673072244,18%1325,35
T297552,3533868240,91%453,49
Konštrukta T-34/1007619,4837167446,74%834,41
T-109619,9438666444,73%368,48
E 759617,4743464141,50%314,13
T1 Cunningham148,7611758544,44%55,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91004,9954754644,87%768,37
T28 Prototype8749,9138953046,79%653,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91094,8139951648,06%777,92
Tiger II8544,4539248043,33%405,69
Škoda T 256567,0534245946,62%1007,58
Waffenträger auf E 100101458,7339944942,98%815,36
T309832,9239043441,71%468,21
M5 Stuart4968,4271043462,90%4231,34
Grille5410,8822142743,09%745,27
T25/27387,2128542442,92%314,01
AT 25201,7019441545,54%252,52
T-448576,5937139847,49%607,87
AMX 13 909659,5141438648,19%818,87
SU-130PM 81693,4067438447,92%1844,19
BT-74252,1522437246,51%742,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8461,9238636849,46%684,71
IS7470,7230336045,00%414,02
Sturer Emil7332,5925936042,50%212,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3138,2525434647,11%537,18
AMX 13 757335,8132434242,69%461,63
T28 Concept 7737,5142633755,79%979,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9974,6939633145,32%771,83
Char Futur 4 91527,8466232846,65%1290,78
Super Hellcat 7805,5545431551,75%1199,26
AMX M4 mle. 457436,4132831242,95%333,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8687,7044830743,00%586,72
Tiger I7510,1935629649,32%496,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 507499,7127528945,67%469,34
Grille 15101602,1952327846,40%1003,99
T-34-856538,4835026650,75%1004,72
T67582,2913126639,10%6,47
T-1506458,3832126648,50%624,36
M66338,6926426142,91%277,50
Churchill I5142,3118325544,71%59,99
Comet7617,1838425143,82%877,41
Centurion Mk. I8795,8942924949,00%955,54
M10 RBFM 5766,8259724754,66%1701,13
ARL 446356,9526724044,17%404,44
T328546,5042523243,10%398,17
AMX 12 t6306,0229823044,78%607,15
O-Ni7767,1646522255,86%964,60
Hummel6428,8927022050,45%543,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4606,8640820952,63%1935,50
Nashorn6271,7628520241,58%224,76
Tiger (P)7642,1237020046,50%732,70
KV-37626,1534119546,67%612,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5108,7719219245,31%66,11
Object 277101305,3249318940,21%780,91
M8A14105,7614818749,20%85,27
Cromwell6436,8932217743,50%701,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu5271,8524617549,71%620,81
T-437660,5242917455,75%1058,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65101112,1345717340,46%614,84
Leopard Prototyp A91424,6358017142,69%1139,21
BZ-587918,4758216348,47%1122,60
VK 36.01 (H)6271,0725216046,88%254,77
T1 Heavy5142,0317215435,06%2,43
AMX 50 1008464,1639415238,82%239,56
Leopard 1101895,9760115145,70%1420,95
BDR G1 B5210,9722215049,33%234,56
G.W. Panther7568,4127814940,94%491,34
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5141,2717514644,52%147,44
BT-2221,088514540,69%2,55
Maus101081,7139514136,88%570,33
121B 101399,2154212640,48%896,46
Churchill VII6173,7019712233,61%11,82
VK 30.01 (P)6335,0734812245,08%363,01
KV-48539,9345812147,93%421,78
KV-26444,3733811947,90%571,51
T-345139,9617111839,83%93,44
BZ-1668985,8355011738,46%886,53
Object 252U 81229,5871911643,10%1268,18
T110E3101650,1462411546,09%1043,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5253,9520611152,25%453,20
Jagdpanzer E 100101346,3741211037,27%720,01
AMX ELC bis5187,5431411043,64%431,39
Centurion Mk. 7/191250,8869310844,44%1095,79
StuG III Ausf. G5305,3023110547,62%540,39
Jagdpanther7692,7633510450,96%835,56
Jagdpanzer IV6516,523189654,17%882,30
T-284117,711539550,53%189,47
Leichttraktor129,99809542,11%13,80
AMX 13 F3 AM6440,533009557,89%620,29
M1039565,333669537,89%235,49
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505266,191929443,62%369,20
Type 95 Ha-Go260,941649047,78%71,33
Alecto4133,731648946,07%154,85
BZ-6891644,877758946,07%1454,90
M24 Chaffee5138,662578943,82%237,90
Object 777 Version II 91252,356458944,94%997,71
M3 Lee449,011158838,64%0,21
KV-1S6348,652718641,86%411,20
AT 86230,713048551,76%229,86
Conqueror91743,468728247,56%1518,58
Sturmpanzer II4199,941448242,68%447,84
T2 Medium Tank229,32868144,44%34,20
FV215b 101280,635188139,51%776,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4100,301328050,00%96,96
Kunze Panzer 91564,296028048,75%1305,08
BT-7 artillery 3106,501588041,25%155,35
Škoda T 245266,592257844,87%527,81
Marder II389,991137839,74%16,44
Type 5 Ke-Ho473,441747737,66%0,00
B14102,991477644,74%58,65
AMX 105 AM mle. 474251,172017549,33%790,81
M2 Light255,921077245,83%53,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.471,311947147,89%71,80
BZ-75102575,009227057,14%1884,74
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68283,903376735,82%187,18
IS-2-II8741,604096547,69%662,74
Cruiser Mk. III322,561116154,10%110,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs418,971436050,00%97,08
Object 14010972,024616035,00%499,09
CS-5381384,568095947,46%2099,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6378,934555952,54%1091,35
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8665,633065735,09%462,74
Cruiser Mk. I166,59985644,64%113,49
A-20537,321465347,17%82,57
Sherman VC Firefly 6646,674125141,18%852,33
WZ-111 8985,555434953,06%1084,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,45704744,68%33,21
SU-86413,482624634,78%337,83
113 Beijing Opera 101632,096974643,48%1268,40
Vickers Medium Mk. III353,20854429,55%0,08
AMX 404184,702044450,00%561,03
AMX ELC 901 6438,395174454,55%1255,50
Panzerjäger I2103,811324344,19%178,18
T7 Combat Car 246,84964334,88%0,00
O-I Experimental5449,193164266,67%868,29
Type 586510,205384160,98%989,62
StuG IV 5319,652524050,00%679,97
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8508,212993933,33%592,67
Hotchkiss EBR7207,494393759,46%353,38
T56 GMC384,331203647,22%78,84
M5A1 Stuart4646,375263554,29%2933,51
A46 6367,773603557,14%1103,74
T110E5101956,507353444,12%1558,00
T-54 first prototype 8794,744843435,29%747,29
Covenanter5264,062303345,45%702,02
Strv m/425252,652623161,29%612,84
T-46367,871103043,33%44,55
T26E5 8657,405593053,33%654,88
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3241,142572951,72%818,03
T1 HMC29,46462839,29%7,41
Caernarvon81399,507052842,86%1896,58
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61030,306932759,26%1918,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E355,081302646,15%65,51
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8607,273662638,46%378,73
KV-220-2 5449,803802552,00%691,99
M3 Stuart337,74952343,48%37,45
MS-1122,22802356,52%133,94
Valentine AT4119,701572356,52%219,20
Light Mk. VIC 270,611572343,48%151,24
M2 Medium Tank319,27852236,36%0,00
M75114,771992236,36%125,72
Centurion Action X102298,686302245,45%1866,38
M446638,454492245,45%834,11
Panhard AMD 178B6175,052542123,81%182,54
LTP 3160,001702133,33%596,37
T77 8822,205672050,00%769,57
Sturmpanzer I Bison352,84891952,63%114,39
T-26262,691021643,75%77,41
Pz.Kpfw. I225,751151643,75%53,12
T-62A10912,933171526,67%420,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)324,43871442,86%19,63
Ikv 10351103,215221435,71%3163,05
Churchill Crocodile 6680,075621450,00%835,79
Renault FT126,46591346,15%50,57
Lago4180,772431353,85%453,61
Cruiser Mk. II255,231081338,46%0,00
Achilles6990,234011338,46%1810,18
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5293,854901361,54%964,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II250,42711241,67%15,70
Lorraine 39L AM392,50741216,67%29,31
CS-4471175,428791266,67%1895,23
LHMTV8367,504541241,67%414,42
Cruiser Mk. IV477,181351145,45%48,68
KV-1SA 5760,277451154,55%1833,15
Patton the Tank 9930,554621145,45%706,31
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101640,558031172,73%1212,50
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8897,304471040,00%855,11
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8800,104671040,00%575,01
MTLS-1G14 3258,803541050,00%962,56
D1245,1185944,44%36,93
Pz.Kpfw. II223,56109966,67%231,85
T-34 shielded 5540,11515955,56%1411,25
Bishop5729,00434862,50%1777,88
Gabler’s Destroyer 5568,50561850,00%1633,25
Crusader6247,00229714,29%417,81
FV3046174,57198742,86%60,66
M4 Improved 5308,57346757,14%731,78
Spähpanzer SP I C7622,57688771,43%1311,92
Windhund 81659,29571728,57%1636,97
T-50-2 6381,86404771,43%1060,25
Pz.Sfl. IC 4416,43380757,14%1513,63
SU-122A5194,50191650,00%272,24
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2548,676896100,00%3188,87
Renault Otsu136,00111540,00%0,00
Renault NC-3118,601035100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2173,60221580,00%802,82
Pz.Kpfw. VII101288,40724540,00%730,41
BT-53983,20626520,00%3492,50
T-45 246,40166560,00%180,71
Tetrarch 2106,8098540,00%267,06
Manticore10445,40425520,00%209,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,00161580,00%261,00
SU-76G FT4581,50515475,00%1439,75
Black Prince II 7638,00572475,00%777,88
SU-100Y 6185,50170425,00%5,87
KR-1111851,001066475,00%1261,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6479,33358333,33%930,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5544,67546333,33%1077,74
T-34 with L-11 4403,00276333,33%1439,59
WZ-120-1G FT 8583,00488366,67%569,37
43 M. Toldi III 391,67239366,67%416,70
Strv fm/21185,501792100,00%484,49
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2133,0021820,00%479,26
M14/412100,501762100,00%364,64
TVP VTU Koncept8311,004462100,00%348,40
VK 30.01 (H)50,00169250,00%117,59
Type 5 Heavy101500,00523250,00%827,15
Universal Carrier 2-pdr285,00137250,00%185,06
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)242,004120,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb424,504420,00%0,00
T-29 3321,50361250,00%1111,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5350,504232100,00%909,36
FCM 2C 3491,50255250,00%1685,75
Kolohousenka134,001131100,00%261,00
Fiat 300010,00721100,00%261,00
D230,001011100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)221,001451100,00%261,00
M15/42348,009210,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,004410,00%0,00
Type T-345101,007110,00%0,00
AT-12451,003601100,00%2498,00
Loyd Gun Carriage223,006010,00%0,00
T-6020,003310,00%0,00
T-116 3149,003571100,00%589,29
L-60 234,0018010,00%0,00
Valentine II 464,0021010,00%0,00
GSR 3301 Setter7222,0016010,00%177,05
Valiant 5111,0016110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-29
Left: 2025-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-13
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-21
Left: 2025-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2025-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-25
Left: 2024-04-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-09-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-18
Left: 2023-09-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-06-11
Left: 2023-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-08
Left: 2021-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-09
Left: 2021-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-03
Left: 2020-12-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-25
Left: 2021-01-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-06-04
Left: 2020-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-28
Left: 2020-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-12
Left: 2019-05-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-15
Left: 2017-06-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-10
Left: 2016-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-11-29
Left: 2015-10-06