thomasii

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-07-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22338000
Ø Tier7,290,000,000,00
Victories1048646,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1149451,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3581,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived642628,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed144820,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted205370,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt792,250,000,000,00
Capture points383901,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points89200,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience515,460,000,000,00
WN7808,650,000,000,00
WN8914,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles22338
Ø Tier7,29
Victories1048646,94%
Defeats1149451,45%
Draws3581,60%
Battles survived642628,77%
Tanks destroyed144820,65
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted205370,92
Damage dealt792,25
Capture points383901,72
Defense points89200,40
Experience515,46
WN7808,65
WN8914,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles338000
Victories17451,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14944,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws154,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16448,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2000,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.434,230,000,000,00
Capture points2690,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5921,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience647,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles338
Victories17451,48%
Defeats14944,08%
Draws154,44%
Battles survived16448,52%
Tanks destroyed2000,59
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted900,27
Damage dealt1.434,23
Capture points2690,80
Defense points5921,75
Experience647,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience421,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt825,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience421,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles580000
Victories23540,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33858,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17329,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3510,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5040,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,850,000,000,00
Capture points6561,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5760,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience428,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles580
Victories23540,52%
Defeats33858,28%
Draws71,21%
Battles survived17329,83%
Tanks destroyed3510,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted5040,87
Damage dealt642,85
Capture points6561,13
Defense points5760,99
Experience428,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles420000
Victories19446,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15737,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2880,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3120,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,110,000,000,00
Capture points4921,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9462,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience597,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles420
Victories19446,19%
Defeats21050,00%
Draws163,81%
Battles survived15737,38%
Tanks destroyed2880,69
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted3120,74
Damage dealt1.086,11
Capture points4921,17
Defense points9462,25
Experience597,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles751000
Victories38351,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35347,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24833,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3840,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8331,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt465,380,000,000,00
Capture points22402,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6680,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience324,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles751
Victories38351,00%
Defeats35347,00%
Draws152,00%
Battles survived24833,02%
Tanks destroyed3840,51
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted8331,11
Damage dealt465,38
Capture points22402,98
Defense points6680,89
Experience324,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (144)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8815,11642217547,72%938,31
Tiger I7611,6040693943,77%615,23
IS-381185,3265878549,55%1329,82
M66795,9162868456,58%1406,26
E 7591252,4763560845,07%1095,21
Object 261101402,8848358641,13%1285,23
Matilda4397,8542653957,88%1293,30
VK 36.01 (H)6281,2224252645,82%266,09
FV3046527,3038052347,42%783,63
T-549900,1960952044,62%720,55
212A91447,4360450351,09%1573,45
T-1506584,8047048343,48%811,84
T110E5101330,7865947149,89%932,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81157,2861142748,24%1203,55
M10391227,2866840448,27%1096,54
Cromwell6464,7151338747,03%797,20
Conqueror91237,5967537646,54%992,07
E 100101310,2361437244,62%890,37
Tiger II8895,4954836940,65%937,46
Waffenträger auf E 100101723,0958034940,11%1038,22
S-5171082,8853332749,24%1504,60
AMX 50 10081087,8266030250,00%1190,41
T698951,9165529349,15%1181,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181048,9951729245,55%1108,69
KV-856715,0756828848,61%1236,87
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5115,2618426941,26%47,24
Caernarvon8925,9561625946,33%909,43
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6582,0953225348,62%1180,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559920,6951125347,04%792,90
T297773,4455722342,60%830,06
Ikv 65 Alt II6477,4042121747,00%715,81
KV-15384,5938119245,83%630,30
Indien-Panzer8724,7158919148,17%798,43
E 509738,9959018947,62%512,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 507922,3353918050,00%1116,16
Leopard Prototyp A9734,3852017938,55%391,83
E 50 Ausf. M101098,2654117640,34%661,41
T328897,8255816341,10%863,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J449,5313815840,51%6,10
T-62A101198,0458315841,77%785,81
T207676,3852115742,68%890,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs474,0613615345,10%55,86
ARL 446600,8651415250,66%991,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4226,4019515151,66%480,27
Hummel6776,0743714945,64%1120,36
T54E191119,9165914953,69%946,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91147,7256614941,61%767,39
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8688,1446114740,82%659,37
Nashorn6715,2248714244,37%1197,90
VK 30.01 (D)6559,8652814146,81%1027,31
Škoda T 256392,7044714054,29%651,61
WZ-1317280,1548414042,14%306,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810967,5346014042,86%683,87
T-34-856547,7454013658,09%1076,05
Type 586376,6746013351,13%591,13
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7630,8945113347,37%777,19
T-437683,8263013053,85%1093,32
VK 30.02 (D)7673,2751912040,00%904,57
T376331,9346312043,33%666,46
FV2078740,9142511250,89%823,56
FCM 50 t 8847,9262510845,37%860,53
IS7677,2655210744,86%790,60
T-448766,1459910148,51%955,43
Churchill I5460,744369055,56%953,29
Wespe346,931178934,83%0,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5304,513978757,47%798,74
Ares 758629,995588538,82%447,37
Škoda T 245280,073908259,76%710,61
FV215b 101087,375578235,37%587,94
AMX ELC bis5121,713528251,22%238,03
M374323,203158051,25%1043,54
Grille5484,053307844,87%983,51
Panther II8763,535997848,72%843,93
T-345259,953567553,33%589,09
Sturer Emil7717,414457335,62%725,87
Type 64 6146,563787250,00%181,31
T-284151,992687147,89%291,66
M41 Walker Bulldog8393,974546943,48%462,63
Panther7617,395456646,97%851,19
T71 DA7244,324806549,23%309,84
Pz.Kpfw. II272,441516443,75%72,16
Ikv 90 Typ B7407,344166446,88%364,32
AMX 12 t6288,365235856,90%639,81
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505389,512745745,61%689,39
M4A1 Sherman5403,265035356,60%1105,15
StuG III Ausf. G5127,781295030,00%3,67
M446571,903524942,86%761,10
M415426,634074854,17%609,98
Grille 15101273,944994835,42%648,67
Type 1 Chi-He4169,892034650,00%374,86
AMX 50 12091148,815074339,53%754,28
A-205103,382654247,62%154,58
Hotchkiss H35286,761484143,90%178,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E389,131403946,15%78,03
Type T-345289,393773655,56%731,97
M3 Lee4135,142623554,29%357,97
ST vz. 394144,532463435,29%180,36
Marder II368,091303246,88%49,09
AMX M4 mle. 457782,445763240,63%868,62
M75312,472883056,67%1204,64
Ikv 723141,071972968,97%428,06
M26 Pershing8635,485272948,28%663,52
M24 Chaffee5292,435292846,43%761,68
T-463108,071682755,56%339,97
BT-2269,621292650,00%156,46
LT vz. 38397,771942231,82%116,59
T-262174,182442254,55%929,76
59-166126,673562128,57%48,78
Sturmpanzer I Bison32,00601936,84%0,00
AMX 404273,534511553,33%1092,92
Type 4 Chi-To6155,072031435,71%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3176,571921442,86%399,67
Leichttraktor117,79511428,57%0,00
Caernarvon Action X 8456,794701435,71%214,36
Ikv 103595,252251250,00%102,04
T1E6 2103,56242944,44%303,31
Sav m/434174,75207850,00%293,65
Panzerjäger I280,2597825,00%49,84
Churchill VII6560,38537862,50%1014,09
M5 Stuart433,29192728,57%0,00
BT-7428,1770616,67%0,00
T6 Medium4142,50261650,00%159,99
BT-7 artillery 369,17175666,67%264,10
VK 30.01 (H)578,20295540,00%24,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I1114,00326475,00%696,59
Pvlvv fm/42284,50120425,00%74,30
L-60 2176,75392450,00%1042,60
T-127 394,00267450,00%165,19
Kolohousenka153,6781333,33%0,00
MS-1142,0069333,33%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5176,0012830,00%98,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2187,005353100,00%945,89
KV-37237,00535250,00%112,06
KV-26495,50445250,00%645,60
Gabler’s Destroyer 5178,504492100,00%468,85
Black Prince II 7231,00381250,00%109,74
Light Mk. VIC 20,006020,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,005720,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham1109,0017510,00%448,67
Renault FT10,001011100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 281,009210,00%122,89
T2 Medium Tank20,002710,00%0,00
T67574,004710,00%0,00
LTP 3273,002411100,00%1246,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-07-05
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-07-05
Left: 2024-12-24