vldsIv

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-04-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1236732292517
Ø Tier8,7411,0010,7810,35
Victories6771454,75%1881,82%6368,48%32362,48%
Defeats5420743,83%418,18%2830,43%18635,98%
Draws17521,42%00,00%11,09%81,55%
Battles survived4238734,27%1150,00%4548,91%24046,42%
Tanks destroyed1477351,19281,271491,627571,46
Destruction ratio1,822,553,172,73
Tanks spotted2116611,71381,731972,148571,66
Damage dealt1.853,614.390,003.884,533.281,18
Capture points1121880,9100,00130,144850,94
Defense points978750,7980,362362,573970,77
Experience712,621.422,321.290,431.119,17
WN71571,521962,222273,511911,17
WN82366,483889,835257,423804,71
Total
Battles123673
Ø Tier8,74
Victories6771454,75%
Defeats5420743,83%
Draws17521,42%
Battles survived4238734,27%
Tanks destroyed1477351,19
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted2116611,71
Damage dealt1.853,61
Capture points1121880,91
Defense points978750,79
Experience712,62
WN71571,52
WN82366,48
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1881,82%
Defeats418,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1150,00%
Tanks destroyed281,27
Destruction ratio2,55
Tanks spotted381,73
Damage dealt4.390,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,36
Experience1.422,32
WN71962,22
WN83889,83
Past 7 days
Battles92
Ø Tier10,78
Victories6368,48%
Defeats2830,43%
Draws11,09%
Battles survived4548,91%
Tanks destroyed1491,62
Destruction ratio3,17
Tanks spotted1972,14
Damage dealt3.884,53
Capture points130,14
Defense points2362,57
Experience1.290,43
WN72273,51
WN85257,42
Past 30 days
Battles517
Ø Tier10,35
Victories32362,48%
Defeats18635,98%
Draws81,55%
Battles survived24046,42%
Tanks destroyed7571,46
Destruction ratio2,73
Tanks spotted8571,66
Damage dealt3.281,18
Capture points4850,94
Defense points3970,77
Experience1.119,17
WN71911,17
WN83804,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2826000
Victories174761,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101435,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws652,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111839,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24480,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39251,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.864,720,000,000,00
Capture points34021,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points18870,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience848,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles2826
Victories174761,82%
Defeats101435,88%
Draws652,30%
Battles survived111839,56%
Tanks destroyed24480,87
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted39251,39
Damage dealt1.864,72
Capture points34021,20
Defense points18870,67
Experience848,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3858,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3756,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed681,0500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.406,400,000,000,00
Capture points370,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1422,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience548,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3858,46%
Defeats2538,46%
Draws23,08%
Battles survived3756,92%
Tanks destroyed681,05
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted190,29
Damage dealt1.406,40
Capture points370,57
Defense points1422,18
Experience548,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed211,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,710,000,000,00
Capture points411,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points211,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience315,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories733,33%
Defeats1466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed211,00
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted180,86
Damage dealt741,71
Capture points411,95
Defense points211,00
Experience315,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1718000
Victories88151,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83748,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70741,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13740,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13020,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.189,560,000,000,00
Capture points36702,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points77584,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience630,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles1718
Victories88151,28%
Defeats83748,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived70741,15%
Tanks destroyed13740,80
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted13020,76
Damage dealt1.189,56
Capture points36702,14
Defense points77584,52
Experience630,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9067000
Victories608367,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats276530,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2192,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived395043,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed84590,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted133671,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.596,600,000,000,00
Capture points97131,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points114721,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience892,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles9067
Victories608367,09%
Defeats276530,50%
Draws2192,42%
Battles survived395043,56%
Tanks destroyed84590,93
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted133671,47
Damage dealt1.596,60
Capture points97131,07
Defense points114721,27
Experience892,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5022000
Victories299159,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats199739,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws340,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived193138,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed43940,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted63341,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.847,750,000,000,00
Capture points50411,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points44880,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience765,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles5022
Victories299159,56%
Defeats199739,77%
Draws340,68%
Battles survived193138,45%
Tanks destroyed43940,87
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted63341,26
Damage dealt1.847,75
Capture points50411,00
Defense points44880,89
Experience765,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (266)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105102273,869043011055,22%3582,68
E 25 71257,82660761456,63%2337,62
FV215b (183) 102143,21608619951,19%1767,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101965,52640474551,74%1845,60
Cruiser Mk. III3254,70276334355,07%1499,89
Cromwell6595,18408280552,09%1276,35
IS-7101704,31557277446,97%1391,09
Maus102640,35934212860,53%2586,58
AMX 50 Foch B102809,32949206660,36%2544,73
Grille 15102320,02617204054,07%1914,94
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103747,471182177765,84%3435,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101484,21468166149,97%1518,71
Object 907 102826,00892162457,70%2748,28
Conqueror Gun Carriage101994,76684158853,97%1835,63
T-1091357,36487154047,92%1323,92
IS-381308,77533153949,84%1651,13
AMX ELC bis5278,65354153951,66%907,77
IS7933,73488149953,44%1430,19
Tortoise91672,21526143649,23%1445,66
XM551 Sheridan101532,98571143352,27%2114,36
KV-15527,51383141053,90%1216,70
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81661,061110124667,50%4114,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591242,38416122849,43%1431,90
T92 HMC101575,67453120947,48%1597,70
AMX 13 909831,61515112449,82%1291,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181005,28374111449,10%1251,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82244,141059101762,83%3149,66
T499735,19458100046,40%976,34
E 100102500,4670796057,60%2316,09
Comet7676,2741694048,30%1078,55
Type 5 Heavy102492,6978193655,88%2045,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8691,0848892049,78%1284,31
Strv 103B102669,5369788655,87%2329,28
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82345,73121787367,12%3681,95
M53/M5591349,3341987149,37%1528,60
KV-856607,2435484748,17%993,06
Type 4 Heavy91520,9060580955,13%1605,66
Centurion Mk. I8988,2547475548,48%1361,98
FV201 (A45) 7967,2450971451,40%1518,50
T110E4102738,1276469157,45%2329,23
T25 Pilot Number 1 81214,8372867856,05%1867,34
T95E6 103675,19116666765,67%4072,10
AMX 50 B103549,27106365460,86%3605,49
VK 72.01 (K) 103879,37114557366,49%3330,74
T 55A 91686,3565355952,95%1889,86
M40/M4381240,3645347051,28%1639,63
AT 1581200,1549945846,94%1278,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65103495,06106842662,68%3754,54
T57 Heavy102596,1174241255,10%2431,42
E 7591323,5652139849,25%1223,71
TVP T 50/51103191,05101338763,31%3217,50
AT 77987,3249138654,40%1385,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 507618,7031236950,68%725,00
CS-52 LIS 82553,99124036564,93%4244,17
60TP Lewandowskiego103683,75106635960,72%3654,99
STB-1103160,42101435559,44%3220,98
Leopard 1103678,61103735062,57%3824,77
Object 260 103309,19112734970,20%3276,24
Strv 103-091990,4955734050,59%2001,56
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91462,6845632447,22%1158,39
M60 102658,3786732157,32%2612,34
Ares 90102520,1498631760,57%2385,65
O-Ho81051,9948031353,67%1232,55
Object 279 early 104463,81135130570,82%4010,59
CS-63103659,52114530067,67%3866,55
UDES 0381357,0651729351,54%1592,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81450,0650229250,00%1475,61
T54E191496,9656629046,90%1332,77
T-262139,2117028652,80%647,25
AMX 12 t6387,6637628149,82%1018,37
AMX 13 F3 AM6532,6138227650,00%751,84
FV380591375,7656926951,67%1507,20
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92819,60123526070,00%3124,14
Crusader6302,1225425853,49%871,20
AMX 13 757473,9938825742,80%830,90
T3091231,6046524845,56%915,96
T110E5103204,0095424756,28%3009,32
T28 Concept 71115,4157021654,63%1908,56
Tiger (P)71021,5253921451,87%1511,93
Tiger II8849,7442520943,54%779,42
FV3046551,2434720448,53%910,25
T3281157,1456718544,86%1301,03
ST-II103226,62103817861,24%3104,24
O-Ni71113,1752617449,43%1550,04
Tiger I71050,0853517363,01%1659,37
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 104022,64115217363,58%4035,18
Caliban 82255,17119917270,35%3149,61
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102290,24111717164,33%4019,55
Covenanter5153,8619617048,24%334,53
SU-182129,3314816258,64%784,19
Sturer Emil7787,2440516152,17%1010,05
M10391101,0160415150,33%927,05
M24 Chaffee5225,1529415051,33%626,54
Pz.Kpfw. II2102,8419914751,70%307,76
Super Conqueror103650,59110114768,71%3690,52
VK 168.01 (P) 81900,01102314262,68%2737,23
T-22 medium 103562,80119714269,01%3958,06
Leo7719,5936113946,04%1002,44
Nashorn6612,5835513946,76%937,56
Object 277103591,04120713772,99%4038,32
121B 103339,87106113661,76%3704,27
Emil I81205,4057213450,00%1304,81
AMX M4 mle. 54105266,75137413472,39%5895,93
Char Mle. 75 93008,46122913463,43%5607,03
Panhard EBR 9091126,0170213354,14%2003,56
FV217 Badger103679,75120713075,38%3915,42
M18 Hellcat6527,5536912850,78%847,86
T297998,2254512550,40%1206,49
GSOR 1008 82705,66126212373,98%3775,39
Object 261101511,8378612056,67%1311,62
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68696,6260411450,88%1261,22
STA-2 82464,18129711464,91%4372,83
T1E6 254,6311210949,54%91,33
O-I6716,6351610757,01%1316,33
K-91104011,45112610759,81%4396,66
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82296,48115510665,09%3426,22
FV20781026,3976110356,31%1330,45
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 83007,56141910367,96%5655,09
AT 86527,8234510256,86%905,98
Škoda T 56 83635,56155610265,69%4809,72
StuG IV 5336,7626110248,04%742,80
Emil II91492,5167010046,00%1282,18
Kranvagn104605,34129510067,00%5203,36
T110E3104476,5511479959,60%4514,00
M446700,243899946,46%1311,18
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6460,384019854,08%858,51
BZ-79115627,6214119768,04%4901,90
ShPTK-TVP 100 83285,1214019276,09%4772,31
ISU-152K 81854,139288665,12%2306,10
Object 703 Version II 83331,1615288666,28%5153,40
Vz. 55105147,0813508568,24%5537,04
E 50 Ausf. M104431,4812078260,98%5080,73
Concept No. 5104416,9611848260,98%4903,54
Hotchkiss EBR7690,025108153,09%1519,60
Ares 90 C116005,6015908072,50%7520,72
Birch Gun4200,391917959,49%728,10
AMX 404173,452207653,95%577,52
T-463116,291467642,11%277,12
Bishop5451,742927659,21%1068,79
Strv 746639,723917448,65%1213,27
Gorilla114417,2712137466,22%3404,77
M2 Light2417,394187054,29%1936,95
T7 Combat Car 2107,391757041,43%329,23
T-284122,811756947,83%190,12
M127714,063496857,35%996,22
Ho-Ri 3103516,9010956768,66%3093,84
Vz. 60S Dravec 104237,6913846575,38%3908,71
VK 30.01 (P)6682,253926462,50%1241,43
Black Rock 116006,8115446371,43%5982,51
T376281,743636251,61%627,13
LTP 3192,342126253,23%867,23
Ho-Ri Shugo114258,5411675959,32%4094,36
Pz.Sfl. IVc5451,663075345,28%932,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I133,00755149,02%69,22
Sav m/434256,272565150,98%617,03
Ikv 1035366,313345152,94%894,07
WZ-132-1102497,7510985156,86%4411,86
CAV mod. 71114314,3112554866,67%4484,03
T675399,943694845,83%824,83
FV230 Canopener103691,8511404858,33%3594,04
M3 Lee4226,042194744,68%668,53
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7968,237324759,57%1466,08
WZ-219113437,6112184665,22%5355,35
M4A1 Sherman5292,093184456,82%700,38
AMX 50 10081589,028604353,49%2090,89
AMX 50 12091313,726764344,19%1036,29
Fauteur114441,4913164358,14%4001,10
M415469,763954247,62%692,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5440,763154156,10%1217,89
Renault Otsu1115,681774045,00%350,93
Panhard AMD 178B6659,905974050,00%2129,24
Lago4251,153043958,97%843,59
Strv m/425357,133713946,15%887,61
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114830,7414193971,79%4209,19
Hirschkäfer113359,0010693876,32%2891,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E312,651053737,84%0,00
Sexton II3169,621523435,29%553,70
Kolohousenka1134,452553366,67%763,85
Black Prince7926,587383354,55%1271,80
Vz. 71 Tesák103801,3013083363,64%6233,51
Marder 38T4312,242543354,55%738,31
M54 Renegade 81895,5210623363,64%2362,43
Churchill VII6663,915763253,13%1079,06
OCP Peacekeeper 93125,4312013056,67%3528,61
Type 91 Heavy3113,541652650,00%235,67
T3 HMC279,151032650,00%173,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4298,042662653,85%1035,23
Cruiser Mk. IV4144,921892552,00%316,64
G.W. E 100102019,608012544,00%1913,60
Centurion Mk. 7/19803,464792458,33%660,65
VK 36.01 (H)6299,833212339,13%210,61
Churchill I5518,655032347,83%930,25
AMX M4 mle. 457884,046662352,17%1096,21
IS-5 (Object 730) 81501,8310062378,26%2060,71
Stridsyxa 82731,9511642250,00%3320,44
Caernarvon82548,7113472171,43%4731,71
S-517989,906722055,00%1169,32
Tiger 131 61003,954662030,00%1432,29
Lorraine 120 Alby 83621,2516142085,00%4230,36
M2 Medium Tank365,001131947,37%65,10
AMX 38371,841551942,11%22,85
T56 GMC3144,321741957,89%392,85
Strv K 93825,2116441984,21%5317,03
Chimera 82808,7913141968,42%3848,78
M8A14187,442621855,56%376,48
Buryan 93900,9414041872,22%4035,86
Ikv 65 Alt II6445,352501747,06%617,94
T-50-2 6788,447921681,25%3110,08
Ikv 723257,273301553,33%734,85
Marder II3185,601831560,00%494,59
Waffenträger auf E 100104538,6713001586,67%4418,99
BT-7 artillery 3539,936551553,33%2539,37
43 M. Toldi III 3124,672461560,00%593,85
T1 Cunningham131,36781450,00%75,29
Coccodrillo 105025,5713951464,29%4981,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3141,852331369,23%520,12
Panzerjäger I2143,311231338,46%309,59
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8710,854841361,54%756,89
Strv m/40L3194,003761241,67%521,98
ARL 446501,335131258,33%815,38
Loyd Gun Carriage299,42981241,67%437,14
T-34-283247,7315941181,82%7306,97
SPHT 94349,4515141172,73%4474,95
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)294,801531050,00%323,47
BDR G1 B51154,67735944,44%2785,96
CS-67 Szakal114111,891373977,78%3625,07
Strv m/382147,13203862,50%620,52
BT-2267,25116850,00%142,55
T2 Medium Tank279,50140837,50%156,90
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2182,75235862,50%788,91
KV-26926,63723875,00%1601,09
T2 Light Tank 2389,00755875,00%2616,64
Pvlvv fm/422124,57165742,86%336,75
Leichttraktor14,4342728,57%0,00
IS-6 8516,50394666,67%526,42
Super Hellcat 71761,1713236100,00%3601,33
L-60 2103,40286560,00%541,91
Fiat 3000187,7514540,00%203,18
VK 30.01 (H)556,00113450,00%117,59
Strv fm/211151,00238333,33%654,36
D23270,67287333,33%807,97
Matilda495,67172333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3140,67195333,33%277,44
Sturmpanzer I Bison324,3358333,33%0,00
MS-1159,33106333,33%54,73
T-29 3351,67595366,67%1581,15
Light Mk. VIC 2245,674923100,00%1548,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 279,00311366,67%349,83
L6/402189,0014620,00%517,96
Renault FT176,007320,00%172,28
T-45 2114,00209250,00%356,20
MTLS-1G14 3207,50179250,00%621,04
Löwe 81018,00443250,00%981,67
Excalibur 61161,00662250,00%1909,24
Vickers Medium Mk. II287,002901100,00%431,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2243,005761100,00%1522,16
B14301,006211100,00%986,17
Renault NC-3110,00911100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 271,003511100,00%338,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8533,005211100,00%949,11
E 65 Zwilling 84092,0018061100,00%3302,13
ERAC 105 Proto 91231,0061110,00%1716,12
T-34 shielded 51122,0013561100,00%4691,62
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 30,002910,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6802,007111100,00%1948,78
Char Futur 4 92449,0072310,00%798,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-04-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-21
Left: 2026-04-07
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-11-20
Left: 2026-03-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-11-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-11-18
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-06-05
Left: 2024-10-31
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-05-21
Left: 2024-06-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-08
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-09-01
Left: 2024-03-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-13
Left: 2023-08-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-20
Left: 2023-05-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-11
Left: 2022-10-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-30
Left: 2023-02-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-12
Left: 2023-04-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-05-30
Left: 2023-08-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-23
Left: 2022-10-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-04
Left: 2023-03-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-08
Left: 2023-03-02