Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

vovaf16

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29813000
Ø Tier7,020,000,000,00
Victories1499850,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1445348,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3621,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived573119,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed215590,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted332771,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt868,550,000,000,00
Capture points356991,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points104290,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience467,920,000,000,00
WN7975,160,000,000,00
WN81135,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles29813
Ø Tier7,02
Victories1499850,31%
Defeats1445348,48%
Draws3621,21%
Battles survived573119,22%
Tanks destroyed215590,72
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted332771,12
Damage dealt868,55
Capture points356991,20
Defense points104290,35
Experience467,92
WN7975,16
WN81135,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles535000
Victories22642,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29655,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14126,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3220,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4150,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.359,800,000,000,00
Capture points4970,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3630,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience559,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles535
Victories22642,24%
Defeats29655,33%
Draws132,43%
Battles survived14126,36%
Tanks destroyed3220,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted4150,78
Damage dealt1.359,80
Capture points4970,93
Defense points3630,68
Experience559,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2853,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2242,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1936,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,750,000,000,00
Capture points150,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points771,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience456,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2853,85%
Defeats2242,31%
Draws23,85%
Battles survived1936,54%
Tanks destroyed430,83
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted140,27
Damage dealt1.067,75
Capture points150,29
Defense points771,48
Experience456,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories3458,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2441,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1932,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt588,160,000,000,00
Capture points1352,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points931,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience402,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories3458,62%
Defeats2441,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1932,76%
Tanks destroyed380,66
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted711,22
Damage dealt588,16
Capture points1352,33
Defense points931,60
Experience402,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories2731,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6068,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1517,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt533,440,000,000,00
Capture points1451,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1281,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience265,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories2731,03%
Defeats6068,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1517,24%
Tanks destroyed370,43
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted780,90
Damage dealt533,44
Capture points1451,67
Defense points1281,47
Experience265,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3852000
Victories194650,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats184948,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws571,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133434,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23110,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32330,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,080,000,000,00
Capture points86752,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points124373,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience493,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles3852
Victories194650,52%
Defeats184948,00%
Draws571,48%
Battles survived133434,63%
Tanks destroyed23110,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted32330,84
Damage dealt913,08
Capture points86752,25
Defense points124373,23
Experience493,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4840000
Victories255452,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats215244,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1342,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived154631,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed34890,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38390,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.128,890,000,000,00
Capture points69371,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points53981,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience566,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles4840
Victories255452,77%
Defeats215244,46%
Draws1342,77%
Battles survived154631,94%
Tanks destroyed34890,72
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted38390,79
Damage dealt1.128,89
Capture points69371,43
Defense points53981,12
Experience566,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1967000
Victories106354,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89245,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58029,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14670,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15040,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.622,640,000,000,00
Capture points21021,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10330,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience631,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles1967
Victories106354,04%
Defeats89245,35%
Draws120,61%
Battles survived58029,49%
Tanks destroyed14670,75
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted15040,76
Damage dealt1.622,64
Capture points21021,07
Defense points10330,53
Experience631,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (294)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81055,60532121649,75%1242,83
T1 Heavy5530,55399109155,82%1139,14
IS-381016,4447285049,18%1091,42
T-34-856622,0539482852,05%1207,42
T-5491248,7452963051,90%1263,17
T-109920,5947850250,60%734,03
Cromwell6623,7941647854,60%1332,38
M18 Hellcat6470,3931747545,47%661,64
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81293,8467545851,97%1562,24
T-448791,1947645350,33%972,76
KV-856502,0730238045,79%683,55
Churchill III 5460,8945736851,36%896,51
E 25 7795,4747136548,77%1059,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81329,4048136152,91%1365,47
AMX M4 mle. 49 81261,1961336153,46%1501,90
Cromwell B 6708,4352034258,48%1502,43
T-62A101513,5448333745,10%1184,44
T25/27614,7936333349,85%769,65
Object 140101782,4557132849,70%1444,53
IS7736,7546231950,16%945,58
Centurion Action X101642,8455931747,95%1241,70
Object 43091653,9657329352,22%1543,91
Tiger II81044,5447229150,52%1214,55
AMX M4 mle. 457756,1740528547,02%881,71
Centurion Mk. I8971,3550328355,48%1221,59
T499703,9043727945,16%833,33
AMX 50 10081230,3848426850,00%1443,39
IS-7101570,8350726646,99%1203,03
KV-15343,4426126549,81%582,56
Tiger I7843,8843425948,26%1051,26
Strv S1 81304,0351225949,03%1396,38
T26E5 Patriot 81104,4975025954,83%1353,96
E 100101801,2753225348,62%1359,52
AMX 50 12091693,6560425251,98%1659,75
AMX Chasseur de chars 8937,3247024948,59%1149,49
T-437669,1739524746,96%996,87
Comet7647,0541624047,08%915,13
Škoda T 5091660,0052823551,49%1626,16
T-345309,2726022847,37%723,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91784,2554222650,88%1611,86
ARL 446578,3839922548,89%957,56
Centurion Mk. 7/191846,5268622449,11%1842,46
T297899,0949222349,33%1067,44
T3 HMC2179,5821221949,32%756,50
T675192,7720721949,32%257,52
T1 Cunningham1107,2218121445,33%503,23
E 7591205,5261721453,74%1044,91
FV4202 81007,6155921251,42%1372,29
BDR G1 B5379,0724520238,12%537,07
LTP 3201,8323720252,48%951,09
T-34-3 8979,8351220251,49%1171,01
T376510,3343719853,54%1441,95
105 leFH18B2 5443,4931219651,02%765,44
T-54 ltwt.9877,9151519647,96%1159,06
M5 Stuart4165,1527219354,92%356,99
T71 DA7343,0438218749,73%517,55
T-44-122 71315,1086418361,75%1738,99
Object 430U101958,6559617651,14%1610,74
T-100 LT10802,9445717540,57%753,92
VK 36.01 (H)6639,7441317453,45%1136,30
T216155,6029217147,37%224,26
M66623,5940116956,21%946,54
LTTB8585,2647416250,62%1035,69
M41 Walker Bulldog8558,4544114542,76%859,46
M2 Light2532,2352714060,00%2832,14
Type T-345296,4725713748,18%676,58
M75238,8928913748,91%742,59
AMX 13 F3 AM6627,6232813548,15%878,71
Crusader6236,2223413448,51%555,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu5356,2026713348,87%916,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 507737,4441613142,75%759,44
TVP T 50/51101697,2459113050,00%1384,40
SU-130PM 81301,6061412848,44%1229,37
B14126,2418812759,06%262,33
TVP VTU Koncept8996,6849812238,52%1154,89
T-284127,4714312140,50%126,52
KV-220-2 5605,2258112155,37%1139,81
T92 8598,8149011952,10%1077,45
122 TM 81087,1159711645,69%1024,71
Konštrukta T-34/1007818,1948911557,39%1254,61
Sturer Emil7851,1745611449,12%1098,43
Object 252U 81375,8584611464,91%1680,95
T28 Prototype81275,1764911150,45%1439,59
T3091369,1070410855,56%1134,86
BT-7 artillery 3247,4528310745,79%871,34
SU-855493,8828610045,00%1110,71
UDES 0381227,626519752,58%1230,32
Strv 103-091703,077559751,55%1430,33
Panhard EBR 909774,217209754,64%1155,11
SU-1006652,413729638,54%958,18
Caernarvon Action X 81089,026439637,50%1104,89
Type 1 Chi-He4191,791999547,37%435,40
STB-1101504,316159548,42%1127,27
CS-538791,995209140,66%869,12
Caernarvon81184,535809052,22%1321,55
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68492,705438946,07%696,69
FV215b (183) 101595,865688749,43%1173,07
Hotchkiss EBR7420,244738652,33%817,84
L6/402534,364758463,10%2499,68
MT-256291,573638351,81%756,01
Škoda T 56 81253,287358048,75%1100,74
Object 26391511,928177955,70%1425,36
O-I Experimental5686,104317857,69%1422,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri7824,324447651,32%1238,79
STA-18936,166237552,00%1116,56
AltProto AMX 30 81084,317337545,33%1160,67
M3 Lee4160,291747346,58%385,23
Maus101351,017397358,90%994,48
M8A14108,141397138,03%4,57
Tiger (P)7934,966937150,70%1240,70
Panhard EBR 10510899,826897154,93%1074,30
CS-447913,656226850,00%1245,67
T2881205,576936744,78%1199,80
IS-M81061,097026755,22%1223,17
Object 780 101694,586086747,76%1156,98
M2 Medium Tank393,111276544,62%120,31
Covenanter5202,712296544,62%510,48
AMX 65 t81129,857176550,77%1230,73
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6499,055476541,54%1377,61
T-54 first prototype 8897,914886549,23%1106,36
Škoda T 256658,253886339,68%1086,47
SU-10181028,836006371,43%1224,74
Cobra 91467,085466254,84%1268,51
T 55A 91392,007816258,06%1366,86
AMX 105 AM mle. 474158,362126145,90%325,30
AMX 50 B102012,926176046,67%1535,55
T-50564,692065950,85%108,95
Panhard AMD 178B6465,575185853,45%1372,75
Vz. 55101612,936135743,86%936,78
Caliban 81054,047535756,14%1168,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4241,652345457,41%703,42
Type 97 Chi-Ha3167,572005358,49%519,81
Marder II397,571535352,83%139,80
SU-85B4314,892225328,30%667,91
StuG III Ausf. G5233,602455253,85%401,05
Super Conqueror101719,466645242,31%1127,47
M24 Chaffee5183,002875139,22%335,78
Grille 15101391,713565131,37%693,39
M6A2E1 81098,476795152,94%1236,89
M5A1 Stuart489,242175050,00%126,82
T-29 3258,883044955,10%891,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101132,275034856,25%974,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5397,303554753,19%1028,54
ShPTK-TVP 100 81153,265634753,19%1157,52
T-463143,821784553,33%522,56
CS-63101499,046684562,22%1195,04
AMX M4 mle. 5191728,188904560,00%1604,70
Lorraine 50 t 91704,446534555,56%1859,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5375,613494445,45%690,39
Type 4 Chi-To6547,373934337,21%902,95
Cruiser Mk. IV4168,981894146,34%366,28
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3473,375854141,46%1673,55
AE Phase I 91270,907084151,22%1063,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II242,85904045,00%46,19
VK 30.01 (P)6952,456134040,00%1702,08
Object 268 Version 4101701,337284055,00%1182,88
Object 277101637,606214047,50%1223,30
Char Futur 4 91617,237144065,00%1570,87
Gonsalo 81199,687804052,50%1160,43
Object 590 91007,906703946,15%786,95
Bofors Tornvagn 81141,388453964,10%1303,73
Loyd Gun Carriage248,84863850,00%138,45
53TP Markowskiego8883,226283745,95%815,16
B.U.G.I.6796,685923748,65%1362,58
K-2 81054,866003661,11%1208,87
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81132,537983655,56%1470,43
D2340,291183557,14%135,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 518802,065713562,86%898,43
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2413,665833560,00%1304,74
M3 Stuart392,741213426,47%101,18
M-IV-Y 81177,826703438,24%1072,19
P.43 bis6863,557133357,58%1942,12
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6447,554633342,42%952,12
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81231,706903351,52%1556,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559891,665763253,13%753,61
Pz.Sfl. IVb4256,471773240,63%602,22
CS-52 LIS 81089,385223237,50%1056,09
KV-137880,327773148,39%1663,81
T-34 with L-11 4520,746903161,29%2178,43
AMBT 81383,817643151,61%1518,49
KV-1 shielded 5553,836533063,33%1080,96
M4-85 5460,474503050,00%932,82
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81092,038433066,67%1178,90
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3317,003413046,67%1334,50
Object 268 Version V 101450,006193060,00%988,16
Matilda LVT 4678,305353063,33%1856,14
WZ-114 91150,935563030,00%765,30
WZ-113-II 81028,607163053,33%967,50
TNH T Vz. 5191334,415372941,38%995,57
Valentine II 4441,486342955,17%1650,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha359,891142842,86%20,99
SU-100M171019,005882733,33%1335,85
M446396,334792766,67%628,96
SU-76M4210,501962650,00%469,53
KV-26351,923392657,69%476,74
Object 907 101947,318222650,00%1481,81
Cruiser Mk. III344,96872528,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101849,547722450,00%1392,04
Chi-Ni283,521272343,48%189,20
Panzerjäger I2123,091722268,18%474,20
Wespe3172,551792263,64%652,00
TNH 105/10008883,146412152,38%854,12
A-447814,757182055,00%1398,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III350,63861936,84%0,00
Bisonte C45 81355,898181957,89%1256,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3160,831951850,00%404,78
XM551 Sheridan10795,565301850,00%791,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)237,18761747,06%57,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)357,94931735,29%0,00
Marder 38T4316,823641747,06%678,90
Object 752 91366,245641747,06%989,14
45TP Habicha71083,317141650,00%1333,48
Object 26110955,065021643,75%595,64
T110E3101873,757731668,75%1494,88
14TP4316,673221533,33%954,22
T328966,476931553,33%952,01
T56 GMC3115,601421540,00%142,05
ST vz. 394238,362521428,57%592,16
D1242,001011442,86%22,93
T1 HMC236,79691442,86%41,28
M415519,075041471,43%842,57
Škoda T 245413,693201346,15%1072,92
Churchill I5771,776691376,92%1935,78
AT-12107,151351361,54%371,83
AMX 383167,081971346,15%392,16
AMX ELC bis5485,316121361,54%2101,87
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)255,00831233,33%55,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I132,09641127,27%1,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3139,361401136,36%187,78
Tetrarch 2384,004711181,82%2241,07
T-22 medium 101255,557911181,82%973,33
Renault FT 75 BS2174,401341020,00%1079,74
AMX 404131,002931050,00%320,28
T-26276,501351060,00%296,83
Bretagne Panther 6660,904921040,00%980,70
LT vz. 383145,22230966,67%593,09
Vickers Mk. E Type B254,0099955,56%128,09
LT-432 81036,78811966,67%1831,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer479,7586825,00%0,00
Leichttraktor166,8857825,00%60,22
T2 Medium Tank299,75148862,50%468,58
A-436456,00359837,50%715,93
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2145,00274742,86%621,02
P26/404391,71357757,14%975,61
Pz.Kpfw. II280,71175757,14%222,29
25TP KSUST II5220,00258728,57%229,53
DS PZInż5188,14231728,57%114,11
T26E5 8865,86425742,86%784,47
Kirovets-1 81325,43556742,86%1272,68
Object 259A 8856,50512650,00%778,24
AMR 35 2359,33421633,33%1590,38
Kunze Panzer 91096,33570633,33%753,77
IS-3A 8837,33522633,33%509,30
Strv m/382116,20230560,00%437,45
Strv m/40L3156,00237540,00%301,95
M15/423333,40305540,00%801,07
4TP1258,00298580,00%1353,46
MS-1117,0054540,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2201,00251520,00%510,65
T-50-2 6553,20362540,00%1411,86
Lion 102035,20633520,00%1483,23
T-45 2155,60288580,00%849,51
A46 6342,40402540,00%849,66
Renault Otsu171,75116475,00%322,69
Type 97 Te-Ke 2152,504204100,00%853,49
Universal Carrier 2-pdr232,5098475,00%261,00
40TP Habicha6763,67576333,33%1200,64
T7 Combat Car 276,00141366,67%362,73
Excalibur 61140,33746366,67%2226,59
StuG IV 5394,33255333,33%834,75
LT vz. 352150,00268250,00%563,65
Renault FT147,509620,00%5,83
Matilda4900,009952100,00%4721,97
Lago4150,00281250,00%297,44
Renault NC-31115,5057250,00%85,14
FCM 362105,50215250,00%316,92
Object 705A101339,5028220,00%609,74
VK 168.01 (P) 8219,00242250,00%125,77
TOG II* 6154,5022020,00%0,00
T28 Concept 7757,005612100,00%1078,74
43 M. Toldi III 3155,0016820,00%551,19
Kolohousenka1232,006361100,00%1398,26
Strv fm/211156,001861100,00%853,30
Fiat 30001163,0019810,00%628,77
7TP2112,002061100,00%410,98
P.4351903,0012351100,00%8675,17
Churchill VII61576,0011101100,00%3072,43
Strv 103B10834,009421100,00%503,80
T-116 3662,0041010,00%2408,61
Tiger 131 61904,008201100,00%4865,70
GSOR 1008 8937,0030610,00%562,77
Light Mk. VIC 2118,002471100,00%605,90
Dicker Max 6308,004651100,00%470,79
M10 RBFM 51301,007221100,00%3625,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-14
Left: 2025-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-04
Left: 2024-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-25
Left: 2024-03-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-27
Left: 2024-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-02
Left: 2022-10-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-10-15
Left: 2022-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-23
Left: 2023-11-17