zaferr41

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30959439331
Ø Tier8,5910,009,499,46
Victories1578150,97%250,00%2153,85%15245,92%
Defeats1479447,79%250,00%1743,59%17251,96%
Draws3841,24%00,00%12,56%72,11%
Battles survived890228,75%00,00%820,51%8124,47%
Tanks destroyed265330,8630,75290,742720,82
Destruction ratio1,200,750,941,09
Tanks spotted335181,0841,00451,153260,98
Damage dealt1.417,453.294,251.808,051.755,84
Capture points130710,4200,0000,001330,40
Defense points100270,3200,0000,00520,16
Experience582,56539,00528,64646,72
WN71107,021331,421096,03989,69
WN81466,562343,851415,881403,40
Total
Battles30959
Ø Tier8,59
Victories1578150,97%
Defeats1479447,79%
Draws3841,24%
Battles survived890228,75%
Tanks destroyed265330,86
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted335181,08
Damage dealt1.417,45
Capture points130710,42
Defense points100270,32
Experience582,56
WN71107,02
WN81466,56
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt3.294,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience539,00
WN71331,42
WN82343,85
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier9,49
Victories2153,85%
Defeats1743,59%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived820,51%
Tanks destroyed290,74
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted451,15
Damage dealt1.808,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience528,64
WN71096,03
WN81415,88
Past 30 days
Battles331
Ø Tier9,46
Victories15245,92%
Defeats17251,96%
Draws72,11%
Battles survived8124,47%
Tanks destroyed2720,82
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted3260,98
Damage dealt1.755,84
Capture points1330,40
Defense points520,16
Experience646,72
WN7989,69
WN81403,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1939,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2960,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1122,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted501,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.752,940,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience486,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1939,58%
Defeats2960,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1122,92%
Tanks destroyed220,46
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted501,04
Damage dealt1.752,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points470,98
Experience486,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2143,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2552,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1735,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted531,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt848,100,000,000,00
Capture points370,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points711,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience504,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2143,75%
Defeats2552,08%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived1735,42%
Tanks destroyed170,35
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted531,10
Damage dealt848,10
Capture points370,77
Defense points711,48
Experience504,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194000
Victories9347,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10152,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7036,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1710,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.007,730,000,000,00
Capture points4462,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11405,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience537,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles194
Victories9347,94%
Defeats10152,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7036,08%
Tanks destroyed1030,53
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1710,88
Damage dealt1.007,73
Capture points4462,30
Defense points11405,88
Experience537,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1484000
Victories80554,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63842,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws412,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54436,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9640,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16671,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.425,860,000,000,00
Capture points20431,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points23331,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience617,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles1484
Victories80554,25%
Defeats63842,99%
Draws412,76%
Battles survived54436,66%
Tanks destroyed9640,65
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted16671,12
Damage dealt1.425,86
Capture points20431,38
Defense points23331,57
Experience617,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19870018
Victories117559,13%00,00%00,00%1055,56%
Defeats79039,76%00,00%00,00%844,44%
Draws221,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66933,67%00,00%00,00%633,33%
Tanks destroyed14020,7100,0000,00140,78
Destruction ratio1,060,000,001,17
Tanks spotted21111,0600,0000,00181,00
Damage dealt1.949,810,000,001.976,50
Capture points16790,8400,0000,00140,78
Defense points14450,7300,0000,00905,00
Experience732,490,000,00841,50
Total
Battles1987
Victories117559,13%
Defeats79039,76%
Draws221,11%
Battles survived66933,67%
Tanks destroyed14020,71
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted21111,06
Damage dealt1.949,81
Capture points16790,84
Defense points14450,73
Experience732,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles18
Victories1055,56%
Defeats844,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed140,78
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted181,00
Damage dealt1.976,50
Capture points140,78
Defense points905,00
Experience841,50
Anzeigen

Tanks (190)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15102155,26574368752,24%1774,99
T25 Pilot Number 1 81070,80622152552,92%1529,55
T110E5101938,96662138351,55%1599,15
AMX 13 105101154,47559116848,20%1271,39
FV4005 Stage II101796,98560112851,33%1392,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91727,5861797051,34%1561,54
T-34-856631,1645180650,87%1303,33
60TP Lewandowskiego102155,3367672255,96%1718,29
Type 5 Heavy102055,7869271954,38%1551,73
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81389,8673666353,70%1861,57
AMX 13 909832,9258665648,93%1280,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101855,3361463550,71%1702,81
Super Conqueror101977,0763662048,87%1523,99
Object 260 101818,3564360551,40%1318,11
AMX M4 mle. 54101761,2461855646,40%1232,23
Vz. 55101954,2066345649,12%1451,27
AMX ELC bis5261,9237244248,64%772,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507940,0146443851,14%1321,10
M10391302,7864943750,34%1219,56
Type 4 Heavy91503,2272843555,40%1516,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81378,2047643552,18%1430,96
T297986,8558239148,08%1305,01
Sturer Emil7856,4939339150,64%1158,22
T328991,8057034249,71%1104,83
VK 75.01 (K) 81451,4674631452,23%1808,81
Chrysler K GF 81220,3864129851,01%1422,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591082,2248229446,94%1084,32
FV215b (183) 101756,0956029247,95%1303,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91346,9564128053,21%1447,05
O-Ho81357,4176127554,91%1836,50
T26E5 Patriot 81194,6668626347,91%1442,13
E 100102130,0668725749,03%1654,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 518884,9851225648,44%873,64
T-4481074,9961425555,29%1542,28
FV4004 Conway91608,1155024650,41%1525,32
M40/M4381101,7453324447,13%1136,58
AMX 12 t6362,3739224052,92%939,06
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101710,1256222550,22%1221,54
TVP T 50/51101610,7757822444,64%1204,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6644,0339121447,20%934,07
Nashorn6525,0035621251,42%785,57
T1 Heavy5538,5654621147,87%1096,19
Object 140101587,2863119550,26%1232,77
T3091863,9859419451,03%1661,85
T110E4101804,8456419344,04%1230,00
Object 705A102015,5860118846,81%1499,98
T110E3101851,4265417851,69%1201,68
AMX 13 757499,2354617354,34%1059,83
IS-381352,4368316356,44%1754,33
O-Ni71196,4883414155,32%1769,61
Charioteer81130,8363713251,52%1229,80
T675532,5250913147,33%1289,34
O-I6779,1262412942,64%1341,07
Pz.Sfl. IVc5413,6325712643,65%782,65
SU-130PM 81396,3265312650,00%1405,63
Object 277101710,4457012449,19%1292,44
O-I Experimental5658,9652812053,33%1400,52
T34 B 81235,1054212044,17%1446,72
A-205190,8832311952,94%572,73
T26E4 SuperPershing 81139,6967711349,56%1445,48
T71 CMCD7705,9159311253,57%1694,77
M66663,3558010856,48%1025,52
53TP Markowskiego81333,9352510849,07%1559,28
ARL 446758,8342810151,49%1456,15
T-437910,3551710051,00%1592,66
T-62A101390,5360110052,00%1163,20
Caernarvon81378,266799850,00%1702,57
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505282,022539647,92%439,32
BZ-75102220,337249650,00%1757,39
ELC EVEN 90 8572,206538851,14%1070,04
MBT-B 101576,596428741,38%874,85
BDR G1 B5631,724178654,65%1478,99
SFAC 105 81375,906828652,33%1229,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5543,933908457,14%1662,62
TS-54 81149,626308448,81%1101,14
Kranvagn101766,556398243,90%1281,35
TNH 105/100081169,077408155,56%1323,12
IS-7101974,567257853,85%1685,46
T-345305,153237352,05%722,27
Challenger7884,336227050,00%1222,38
IS7971,356966850,00%1367,28
Windhund 81313,807096654,55%1510,68
AMX 105 AM mle. 474237,392376456,25%787,59
Pz.Kpfw. 5581420,948636251,61%1209,15
TNH T Vz. 5191293,226526056,67%1161,68
T25/271038,545605961,02%1859,38
AMX 50 1008898,845155858,62%955,15
Achilles6464,614035639,29%651,46
T-50-2 6460,394525648,21%1263,45
Emil I81271,567035455,56%1532,48
Archer5469,872715440,74%957,78
Hotchkiss EBR7494,224675461,11%1080,19
Vz. 44-171117,968415164,71%1702,55
Marder 38T4313,782365152,94%701,21
T28 Prototype81475,227355050,00%1775,98
M18 Hellcat6565,104634850,00%907,36
Yong Bing 91809,449064870,83%1836,94
T803111505,155194827,08%667,15
Type 95 Heavy4215,242354663,04%678,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5405,444284372,09%1651,30
M446675,673654240,48%1033,29
Vz. 60S Dravec 101977,006704151,22%1340,74
AMX 40493,332074040,00%78,06
KV-26898,885144057,50%1789,41
Kampfpanzer 67101763,907764052,50%1261,85
VK 100.01 (P)81117,796153948,72%1212,44
Valentine3216,132253850,00%658,21
AMX M4 mle. 5191723,747223865,79%1604,64
T 55A 91328,037273751,35%1203,30
TVP VTU Koncept8650,754823627,78%565,75
M3 Lee4226,143343542,86%624,61
Conqueror91241,735453348,48%918,10
SMV CC-678938,784953250,00%911,25
T376447,724983256,25%1194,56
Object 703 Version II 81531,279283046,67%1692,19
Patton the Tank 91279,475473036,67%1133,62
Lorraine 39L AM3128,931582958,62%368,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.491,931672944,83%82,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6564,825062850,00%1222,85
Tiger II81038,965372748,15%1063,39
Semovente M43 Bassotto6403,693842646,15%427,37
M24 Chaffee5202,272472218,18%443,17
Fauteur111661,007072152,38%1022,18
Fantôme 91161,956011936,84%824,46
B14255,413131752,94%630,37
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6368,293531752,94%910,66
Strv 746714,194071656,25%1329,48
AMX 383155,932251553,33%400,82
M8A14325,534221546,67%748,71
MTLS-1G14 3151,211771428,57%302,31
Škoda T 245362,313061330,77%676,21
Type 91 Heavy397,151651353,85%197,38
Marder II3129,541391346,15%189,94
AMX 65 t8962,466471346,15%1026,89
T-45 2169,332711258,33%814,72
AMX M4 mle. 457901,914981172,73%1275,42
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91478,645941145,45%1068,70
M2 Medium Tank3146,102471040,00%336,39
M5 Stuart4148,502631030,00%162,79
SU-100Y 6628,103621030,00%735,15
Type 64 6673,504621050,00%1840,74
BT-74141,56249922,22%243,77
D23107,25182850,00%221,93
A46 6223,88323850,00%474,94
Cobra 91214,38779850,00%1093,04
Super Hellcat 7900,63685850,00%1382,58
Cruiser Mk. II2159,57172757,14%673,11
BZ-1668870,86609742,86%847,08
T-54 first prototype 8633,29510757,14%699,91
StuG IV 5352,00283757,14%874,73
Renault FT 75 BS2103,83112650,00%452,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4100,00435683,33%348,17
Sentinelle 91362,83632633,33%807,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I1121,40242560,00%582,28
Lago4141,00125520,00%154,38
Tetrarch 2673,20737580,00%7296,63
Strv fm/21176,5057450,00%226,97
Object 283 91637,50977475,00%1721,32
AMR 35 2351,00321450,00%1762,30
T-29 3231,00289475,00%918,80
T28 Concept 71479,50801450,00%1899,21
Excalibur 6964,5026940,00%1242,73
Strv m/382171,67119333,33%524,63
Strv m/40L3241,00213366,67%923,41
Strv m/425821,67436366,67%2990,87
T2 Medium Tank2803,339883100,00%8124,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3105,00422366,67%493,23
Panhard AMD 178B6164,33393333,33%176,80
ARMT 5667,33375333,33%1573,07
T-116 3321,67538366,67%1788,69
Valiant 5474,00348333,33%763,88
BT-22195,50357250,00%956,95
4TP138,00114250,00%79,03
Panzerjäger I287,001522100,00%329,84
T3 HMC264,507020,00%20,30
T288527,0025020,00%225,35
Black Prince II 7722,5056120,00%793,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5571,006872100,00%1642,86
M10 RBFM 5251,504572100,00%450,69
T1 Cunningham1482,006761100,00%5398,56
Renault FT1473,008701100,00%4594,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2236,004781100,00%1687,04
Leichttraktor1256,004461100,00%1634,20
MS-11155,0020310,00%648,70
Cruiser Mk. I167,001821100,00%336,85
Renault R35227,001511100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 5778,007111100,00%1460,85
AMX ELC 901 60,0020110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 232,005110,00%0,00
Chi-Go 71119,009721100,00%1681,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-06
Left: 2025-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-09
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-12
Left: 2017-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-20
Left: 2017-05-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-01
Left: 2016-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-26
Left: 2017-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-26
Left: 2016-06-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-08
Left: 2018-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-24
Left: 2020-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-22
Left: 2020-02-05