zibi4

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32677026119
Ø Tier8,320,009,129,34
Victories1597648,89%00,00%1350,00%6756,30%
Defeats1625549,74%00,00%1350,00%5142,86%
Draws4461,36%00,00%00,00%10,84%
Battles survived701621,47%00,00%311,54%2016,81%
Tanks destroyed229110,7000,00130,50910,76
Destruction ratio0,890,000,570,92
Tanks spotted331691,0200,00431,651381,16
Damage dealt1.283,900,001.532,881.792,58
Capture points313960,9600,0000,001771,49
Defense points113860,3500,0000,00260,22
Experience656,850,00792,88887,85
WN7976,210,00946,911173,00
WN81212,680,001407,991766,49
Total
Battles32677
Ø Tier8,32
Victories1597648,89%
Defeats1625549,74%
Draws4461,36%
Battles survived701621,47%
Tanks destroyed229110,70
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted331691,02
Damage dealt1.283,90
Capture points313960,96
Defense points113860,35
Experience656,85
WN7976,21
WN81212,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier9,12
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived311,54%
Tanks destroyed130,50
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted431,65
Damage dealt1.532,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience792,88
WN7946,91
WN81407,99
Past 30 days
Battles119
Ø Tier9,34
Victories6756,30%
Defeats5142,86%
Draws10,84%
Battles survived2016,81%
Tanks destroyed910,76
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1381,16
Damage dealt1.792,58
Capture points1771,49
Defense points260,22
Experience887,85
WN71173,00
WN81766,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories4840,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6957,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4235,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.355,470,000,000,00
Capture points1681,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience534,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories4840,34%
Defeats6957,98%
Draws21,68%
Battles survived4235,29%
Tanks destroyed710,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted800,67
Damage dealt1.355,47
Capture points1681,41
Defense points170,14
Experience534,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience579,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience579,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt499,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience161,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt499,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience161,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2138,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3054,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws47,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1832,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.103,330,000,000,00
Capture points831,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience400,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2138,18%
Defeats3054,55%
Draws47,27%
Battles survived1832,73%
Tanks destroyed300,55
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted581,05
Damage dealt1.103,33
Capture points831,51
Defense points350,64
Experience400,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles988000
Victories32132,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66066,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22122,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4940,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9320,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.789,230,000,000,00
Capture points14521,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points47434,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience586,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles988
Victories32132,49%
Defeats66066,80%
Draws70,71%
Battles survived22122,37%
Tanks destroyed4940,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted9320,94
Damage dealt1.789,23
Capture points14521,47
Defense points47434,80
Experience586,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.044,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience263,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt2.044,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience263,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (387)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91611,07827134850,82%1566,77
Object 752 92162,25969130054,46%2031,01
BZ-176 81773,00979121553,58%2007,09
Object 907 101881,40826106651,59%1437,67
IS-381013,0846391049,01%1083,17
IS7781,4641688345,75%954,06
T-1091111,7647067244,35%910,65
Tiger II81204,2352460850,66%1468,63
IS-7101383,1052958344,77%990,01
MBT-B 102369,8783154351,38%1730,65
E 7591162,7045547344,61%906,65
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91855,3280646251,95%1683,35
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8941,6763644742,28%883,48
ISU-1528947,3239544345,15%844,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2118,2819443351,50%519,22
Tiger I71110,6755741252,91%1582,53
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101766,8873237949,60%1430,26
Lion 101378,6163837543,47%978,09
Pz.Kpfw. II2157,6324236950,14%614,67
Object 703 Version II 81012,8472432747,09%928,14
KV-856307,4424232243,79%286,95
VK 72.01 (K) 102311,0786332051,88%1511,28
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91645,2485127853,24%1503,09
Chieftain Mk. 6 102031,5884326454,55%1616,02
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101813,8776524445,08%1290,44
WZ-111 Qilin 101544,3473023547,23%1081,37
Concept 1B 91773,7788222251,80%1403,33
SDP 58 Kilana81690,1189222055,45%2085,70
VK 36.01 (H)6662,7744821551,63%1183,76
Schwertwal 102331,2484321049,52%1641,83
Cobra 91720,1181720950,72%1599,48
DBV-152 101989,6867720846,63%1225,36
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102375,2784320750,24%1739,11
TL-7 91624,0083720253,96%1533,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810972,6566620050,50%706,28
SU-1527902,0140919548,72%1282,97
Panhard EBR 10510529,0159919047,37%403,26
Object 780 101764,6281017553,71%1262,69
E 100101463,4967016945,56%944,60
Leopard 1101680,1668616746,11%1150,75
KV-15329,9422816141,61%466,14
SU-1006629,6037515955,97%1172,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 102511,8287115547,10%1575,14
ELC EVEN 90 8302,3253115547,10%380,02
Projekt ION 81794,3295614959,06%1829,49
Gryphon 102082,6880714847,30%1367,39
T-284166,8016614645,89%309,56
Maus101973,1582314544,14%1446,44
Škoda T 56 81167,7776214551,03%1046,87
AltProto AMX 30 8759,6167414449,31%746,13
Object 252U 81145,9774714450,69%1065,92
FV230 Canopener102408,9388814054,29%1850,48
T3091094,0661013941,73%718,11
Object 268101072,3060313948,20%601,67
FV215b (183) 101528,1761013847,10%1032,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68414,8450913751,82%581,60
AMBT 81132,0570213745,26%1157,99
Object 7049920,5860113652,94%584,42
Manticore10928,0074913655,88%993,03
121B 101379,8469013447,01%965,25
STA-18679,1157013347,37%675,02
Object 43091187,0269513345,11%925,82
Conqueror91196,2772013046,92%908,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8615,2245713042,31%353,58
T-26242,068812846,09%47,92
M46 Patton9751,4656512737,80%411,19
SU-1018753,5959612544,00%655,73
Sturer Emil7435,4929312444,35%378,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8488,5260512454,84%768,42
CS-5991039,9262312343,09%765,55
AMX 13 10510852,6364112343,90%757,94
M26 Pershing8593,7858312149,59%567,68
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291302,5068512045,00%1029,58
Super Conqueror101837,7677112046,67%1323,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9672,1250311841,53%303,19
Ares 90101697,5474811844,92%1220,73
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81537,3674911845,76%1550,48
CS-67 Szakal112180,4280611751,28%1546,65
CS-63101297,8767211549,57%851,38
Kranvagn101237,5463311241,07%720,16
Nashorn6618,6131611050,00%969,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3131,9716710753,27%361,41
Object 26391627,9181110752,34%1364,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5248,8725410349,51%486,42
Centurion Action X101600,1770210144,55%1178,12
Kunze Panzer 9780,2163710149,50%558,53
Object 452K 101842,0979410147,52%1286,68
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91323,227159852,04%1036,34
T 54D 91513,837779648,96%1509,00
CS-538601,765809549,47%654,94
M75186,132739549,47%493,60
Char Mle. 75 9811,666459451,06%955,02
SU-855406,443169352,69%927,42
Vz. 55101839,427569351,61%1329,16
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81007,806109339,78%923,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza91367,857809252,17%1187,04
Type 63 81357,968259043,33%1502,01
KR-1112776,4711079065,56%2003,38
TVP T 50/51101530,946738845,45%1030,44
AMX 13 909817,237288855,68%1142,66
Panhard EBR 909417,305158739,08%302,84
T207623,025688548,24%733,21
Centurion Mk. I8760,886108540,00%803,44
BZ-75102032,298498448,81%1479,31
LT-432 8566,576158451,19%867,60
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92020,849258361,45%2064,47
Emil II91165,907478256,10%967,19
Leopard Prototyp A9971,496198246,34%703,65
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10852,296828251,22%790,67
53TP Markowskiego8876,906618145,68%846,51
T28 Prototype8868,255908038,75%664,22
T110E3101655,486938047,50%1117,54
VK 100.01 (P)81235,247027837,18%1154,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 8792,375157830,77%565,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5381,352887740,26%661,50
Object 140101141,746447744,16%720,40
STB-1101281,436767648,68%903,45
Caernarvon Action X 8932,207187647,37%980,18
SMV CC-678980,396927450,00%1043,89
T110E5101938,778127447,30%1303,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.480,251707250,00%90,74
M10391717,248067145,07%1546,79
Object 268 Version 4101518,377377153,52%994,27
Ares 8591654,348307150,70%1535,49
Prototipo 6 81219,567257149,30%1054,80
XM66F 81599,978647055,71%1830,65
Turtle Mk. I 81795,6810236960,87%2240,56
LHMTV8434,125776847,06%575,63
T77 8902,436726753,73%865,51
Type 619900,246226643,94%638,47
Ho-Ri 281269,177476648,48%1458,18
XM57 81554,337896654,55%1358,16
CS-52 LIS 8870,407116560,00%955,96
T-832 81155,737256443,75%1074,67
SU-130PM 81108,526216439,06%886,68
M48A5 Patton101166,196066341,27%693,62
Object 777 Version II 91436,927516350,79%1274,17
Vercingétorix 91863,718936361,90%1852,65
DZT-159 91962,298096240,32%1703,68
Caernarvon81255,988336051,67%1545,77
AMX 65 t8976,806736046,67%1000,25
FV225 Collector 91908,039116050,00%1733,51
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91309,526736050,00%1235,51
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8882,136736043,33%1044,99
TNH T Vz. 5191222,446375935,59%877,73
Type 6891540,468375957,63%1339,79
45TP Habicha7769,796195850,00%883,34
E 65 Zwilling 81790,869295846,55%1604,90
K-91-PT 91106,866915851,72%899,14
GSR 3301 Setter7234,594035841,38%257,23
T2881192,257775658,93%1252,84
T7 Combat Car 271,181385653,57%226,97
T9591725,678165554,55%1542,90
Object 277101820,248245550,91%1448,05
Ares 7581269,118225558,18%1508,40
Emil I8663,985905446,30%504,47
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101386,687105347,17%815,07
Tiger-Maus 91683,967875345,28%1450,68
M5 Stuart479,151895253,85%126,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9951,426565251,92%836,96
TNH 105/100081077,297285152,94%1225,33
Pz.Kpfw. I213,69675149,02%101,42
T3281518,348205038,00%1710,49
Vz. 64 Blesk8919,027325050,00%1444,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri7541,715144936,73%592,13
Tiger (P)71110,377614643,48%1470,16
T25/27622,615524656,52%769,59
Marder 38T4287,672504652,17%656,42
Pz.Sfl. IVb4252,071624634,78%596,88
SMV CC-567798,935874546,67%1012,74
Object 274a 8946,626864544,44%935,23
SDP wz 66 Grom 81435,077834557,78%1515,57
Type 4 Chi-To6487,484484440,91%679,56
SU-85B4365,842524445,45%851,54
T25 AT7717,145524452,27%825,82
AMX M4 mle. 5191966,668404445,45%1810,95
Object 261101363,567764353,49%1165,18
Indien-Panzer8791,386114247,62%823,81
Versuchspanzer 5791829,387854233,33%1359,89
TS-5 81438,508454250,00%1540,82
60TP Lewandowskiego101942,187564045,00%1542,82
Vz. 44-17797,656924055,00%1018,33
M446516,955354055,00%794,68
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8970,107544062,50%1042,50
Black Prince7581,775673941,03%538,13
UDES 038683,234343925,64%428,33
M47 Iron Arnie 81106,727493951,28%1233,22
Löwe 81342,858603953,85%1670,24
SPHT 91540,598023953,85%1079,92
T-46378,631433857,89%228,22
BZ-587802,976673852,63%981,55
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81408,587043847,37%1569,79
50TP prototyp 8582,165883748,65%425,67
WZ-114 91160,786863743,24%1002,59
NC 70 Błyskawica102324,288393652,78%1842,14
Škoda T 256557,774953542,86%872,53
MS-1184,401473554,29%318,30
Charioteer Nomad 81286,466233540,00%1085,37
Strv 746541,034563339,39%744,97
Strv S1 8844,244963336,36%572,28
Type 5781467,067993250,00%1491,34
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101824,387713253,13%1482,49
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102835,169913253,13%1994,58
Ikv 90 Typ B7763,685503151,61%988,49
Comet7687,206353043,33%953,69
Object 590 91399,177943053,33%1305,83
SU-76M4197,002042968,97%588,26
VK 75.01 (K) 8690,556212948,28%609,45
T-345193,112412821,43%224,22
AMX 13 757431,965042842,86%706,26
T2 Medium Tank237,611132853,57%114,93
Object 4168929,825522835,71%907,93
Object 705A102045,217672842,86%1448,64
56TP 81130,757282853,57%1198,57
Stinger 101780,798222860,71%1195,52
AMX ELC bis5184,703322748,15%433,86
Black Rock 111662,546652630,77%706,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101377,927562556,00%1133,76
Coccodrillo 102078,327662544,00%1312,73
Type 3 Chi-Nu5252,753142445,83%480,59
T-448362,634732441,67%210,03
T57 Heavy101447,966852441,67%934,61
Kampfpanzer 67101667,888162454,17%1233,47
Lansen C 8961,796902454,17%958,15
Char Futur 4 91473,888262458,33%1259,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I140,65852356,52%134,79
T-34-856265,743642352,17%340,12
E 5091224,306472339,13%878,74
AMX M4 mle. 54101822,228352356,52%1312,50
AE Phase I 91327,837202347,83%1183,26
BZ-79112208,958842250,00%1157,25
Taschenratte112679,419682245,45%1663,43
Bisonte C45 81493,148312245,45%1703,54
KV-4 KTTS 8888,005792236,36%715,92
Lorraine 50 t 9956,766022133,33%632,70
Ashigaru 102006,907782152,38%1565,22
Kirovets-1 81054,818552157,14%1280,52
FV226 Contradictious 81543,149312161,90%1753,23
M3 Lee4194,402152065,00%705,66
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8354,255252050,00%407,44
M18 Hellcat6216,372851931,58%71,00
Mäuschen91824,268041942,11%1601,35
IS-3A Peregrine 81216,747841947,37%1111,16
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71066,726781838,89%1218,42
Forest Spirit 81389,446851838,89%1154,67
Type 5 Heavy103531,1811211758,82%3317,66
Type 4 Ju-To7809,416121747,06%880,74
FV4025 Contriver112396,479411747,06%1571,67
CS-447519,065611656,25%624,79
T54 Heavy Tank 91214,887261650,00%1174,51
BZ-1668684,675081540,00%503,29
Vz. 68 Squall 8658,276911553,33%1065,92
M54 Renegade 8781,606271553,33%722,49
M3 Stuart3204,212611471,43%887,67
Strv m/425302,503141435,71%522,41
T110E410812,575971442,86%322,25
IS-6 B 8975,147471457,14%1053,12
VK 30.02 (M)6388,234651361,54%621,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6287,543821353,85%541,88
T-44-100 8456,085821346,15%333,50
Marder II3268,332071250,00%797,88
Ho-Ri 3102405,178411258,33%1671,34
AMX 50 Foch B101633,676771250,00%1067,56
Object 430U102040,837731233,33%1526,24
Serpente 91122,256771258,33%782,45
Type 97 Chi-Ha3121,451591136,36%160,82
AMX 404202,272501136,36%497,98
Leichttraktor116,18571136,36%0,00
WZ-113G FT102652,368151145,45%1696,83
G.W. Panther7426,003131118,18%215,96
BZ-72-1 101096,006671154,55%767,14
25TP KSUST II5271,804111060,00%616,40
AT-12108,101281070,00%443,48
IS-4101665,205401020,00%938,05
Type 3 Ju-Nu61161,509011080,00%2112,74
Waffenträger auf E 100101182,704761030,00%443,13
Jagdpanzer E 90 91673,607101030,00%1112,94
Heavy Tank No. VI 6816,106211040,00%1151,70
M36 Jackson6411,56440966,67%678,71
TS-60 91484,44639933,33%1036,55
Object 283 9565,78360911,11%229,81
TS-6 91761,22789944,44%1631,93
T-22 medium 101599,56842955,56%1119,06
T803112561,441056966,67%1747,93
40TP Habicha6318,88424862,50%516,78
Ikv 65 Alt II6676,25514875,00%1107,41
Cruiser Mk. III3115,25201862,50%453,37
TS-54 81020,50803850,00%1065,09
M-IV-Y 8758,88619837,50%587,77
AAT60 81043,63629837,50%903,25
Saryuda 91533,25468812,50%952,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8954,63678850,00%830,88
122 TM 8591,13531837,50%309,46
113101863,43695742,86%1348,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 518638,43483728,57%420,29
BZT-70 102328,861008771,43%1378,62
Grille 1510852,43311714,29%266,88
ISU-122-2 81139,29649728,57%957,95
Mars 81541,14782742,86%1627,87
Kame 92127,0011187100,00%1790,18
Stridsyxa 81265,86495714,29%845,26
Cromwell B 6208,00356742,86%113,77
WZ-120-1G FT 81161,29767757,14%1289,50
IMT 81656,00887771,43%1943,27
M2 Light2107,00176650,00%275,23
Sturmpanzer I Bison3139,33102616,67%233,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6477,17370633,33%443,92
T-437189,67206616,67%2,68
Ferdinand8441,33531666,67%397,08
M127268,17381633,33%48,40
BZ-689556,6730460,00%183,95
Dicker Max 6668,17382650,00%1012,15
D1229,4077540,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)5292,40206520,00%367,89
Panzerjäger I2296,80218540,00%1181,31
Panhard AMD 178B6214,40333540,00%321,71
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81207,60783580,00%1083,11
K-2 81405,001036580,00%1720,38
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8735,60481540,00%448,69
Caliban 8632,60600560,00%585,13
Strv 81 8522,80496540,00%432,64
Bofors Tornvagn 81032,80761560,00%1091,38
AMX 13 57 7273,20420540,00%218,47
Rambo 91274,00688540,00%857,05
Chi-Ni266,50147450,00%140,86
T1 Cunningham178,75144450,00%314,51
Crusader646,50232425,00%0,00
Felice 91031,25641450,00%743,26
M40/M438634,50401425,00%380,47
Type 71101405,25629450,00%776,83
Primo Victoria 8474,50397425,00%313,78
Renault FT10,0063366,67%229,80
BT-2222,0068333,33%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B288,331473100,00%385,26
DS PZInż5206,33248333,33%168,96
Grille598,679730,00%0,00
Hotchkiss EBR7378,67390333,33%538,10
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81246,33617333,33%948,08
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6745,33737366,67%1394,63
Toro 9456,0018130,00%95,60
T1E6 265,3394333,33%36,30
T28 Concept 7639,00696333,33%679,22
FV1066 Senlac 8837,00709366,67%1682,54
Nergal 8694,67649366,67%633,77
Yong Bing 91727,67864333,33%1262,92
Fantôme 91750,33642333,33%1206,22
VK 30.02 (D)7398,50477250,00%466,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E342,507620,00%0,00
Wespe397,50130250,00%195,82
Vz. 71 Tesák10715,5010462100,00%688,46
Pz.Kpfw. VII10539,50600250,00%209,95
GSOR the TANK 91320,00864250,00%1170,92
MKA 2114,0017120,00%151,39
StuG IV 5204,0023120,00%206,55
TT-130M 9759,508442100,00%654,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 8872,50694250,00%763,52
WZ-120G FT 91514,0047620,00%1006,57
Kolohousenka177,004410,00%118,91
Renault Otsu1132,003071100,00%686,91
Renault NC-31169,001791100,00%374,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 2288,0014410,00%1622,66
T3 HMC2120,005710,00%322,81
CC-46 Pancernik 91682,0010471100,00%1504,72
E 50 Ausf. M103211,0012421100,00%2810,25
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2200,002411100,00%1368,42
AMX 30 B100,0012810,00%0,00
KV-1 shielded 5492,0032910,00%716,07
Obsidian 82167,0054610,00%2078,27
KV-1SA 50,002991100,00%261,00
H3 91169,0038310,00%602,52
T-29 3109,0010210,00%94,55
Jagdtiger Prototype 8445,007591100,00%377,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 80,0020110,00%0,00
Lago M38 3580,0055210,00%1217,84
Matilda LVT 40,0012610,00%0,00
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9402,007771100,00%285,46
TBT 91979,0011431100,00%1692,65
Light Mk. VIC 2127,003251100,00%653,15
LTP 345,0011710,00%0,00
114 SP2 101257,0029310,00%469,37
Super Hellcat 7494,0034510,00%379,63
Churchill Crocodile 61448,0014281100,00%2715,62
M4A1 Revalorisé 8361,0027610,00%109,91
43 M. Toldi III 3212,004801100,00%1211,26
Object 265T 91136,008421100,00%892,40
KB-52 91410,0044310,00%777,84
Eclipse 9849,0027610,00%342,54

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-02
Left: 2023-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-20
Left: 2016-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-21
Left: 2021-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-07
Left: 2022-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-26
Left: 2022-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-03
Left: 2021-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-19