zwald

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14881025100
Ø Tier7,980,009,809,67
Victories738349,61%00,00%1248,00%5656,00%
Defeats731749,17%00,00%1352,00%4343,00%
Draws1811,22%00,00%00,00%11,00%
Battles survived345123,19%00,00%520,00%2323,00%
Tanks destroyed116240,7800,00210,84840,84
Destruction ratio1,020,001,051,09
Tanks spotted188971,2700,00200,801181,18
Damage dealt1.284,080,002.304,282.170,46
Capture points97680,6600,0000,00300,30
Defense points63120,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience614,760,00789,16892,43
WN71100,570,001098,541249,01
WN81437,020,001683,731820,24
Total
Battles14881
Ø Tier7,98
Victories738349,61%
Defeats731749,17%
Draws1811,22%
Battles survived345123,19%
Tanks destroyed116240,78
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted188971,27
Damage dealt1.284,08
Capture points97680,66
Defense points63120,42
Experience614,76
WN71100,57
WN81437,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier9,80
Victories1248,00%
Defeats1352,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed210,84
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted200,80
Damage dealt2.304,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience789,16
WN71098,54
WN81683,73
Past 30 days
Battles100
Ø Tier9,67
Victories5656,00%
Defeats4343,00%
Draws11,00%
Battles survived2323,00%
Tanks destroyed840,84
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1181,18
Damage dealt2.170,46
Capture points300,30
Defense points00,00
Experience892,43
WN71249,01
WN81820,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories4441,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1110,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3735,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.610,310,000,000,00
Capture points200,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1181,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience592,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories4441,90%
Defeats5047,62%
Draws1110,48%
Battles survived3735,24%
Tanks destroyed600,57
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted580,55
Damage dealt1.610,31
Capture points200,19
Defense points1181,12
Experience592,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.242,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.101,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed33,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.242,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.101,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt266,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience60,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt266,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience60,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1356,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed241,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.468,000,000,000,00
Capture points1546,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2058,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience923,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1356,52%
Tanks destroyed241,04
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted180,78
Damage dealt1.468,00
Capture points1546,70
Defense points2058,91
Experience923,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2310011
Victories11650,22%00,00%00,00%545,45%
Defeats10746,32%00,00%00,00%654,55%
Draws83,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7733,33%00,00%00,00%327,27%
Tanks destroyed1640,7100,0000,00121,09
Destruction ratio1,060,000,001,50
Tanks spotted2220,9600,0000,00111,00
Damage dealt1.317,210,000,001.959,64
Capture points1120,4800,0000,00131,18
Defense points5332,3100,0000,00433,91
Experience709,430,000,00807,64
Total
Battles231
Victories11650,22%
Defeats10746,32%
Draws83,46%
Battles survived7733,33%
Tanks destroyed1640,71
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted2220,96
Damage dealt1.317,21
Capture points1120,48
Defense points5332,31
Experience709,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed121,09
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted111,00
Damage dealt1.959,64
Capture points131,18
Defense points433,91
Experience807,64

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles246000
Victories14860,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9639,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10241,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1840,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.950,160,000,000,00
Capture points2721,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1960,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience877,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles246
Victories14860,16%
Defeats9639,02%
Draws20,81%
Battles survived10241,46%
Tanks destroyed1910,78
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted1840,75
Damage dealt1.950,16
Capture points2721,11
Defense points1960,80
Experience877,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (267)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8762,4245951147,75%876,00
AMX ELC bis5305,3032646751,18%1015,02
TVP T 50/51101819,6972541549,16%1574,53
M10391348,7148339147,57%1278,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5125,6424337345,84%203,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81147,6453336646,17%1123,53
STB-1102141,1283834954,44%1997,89
IS-7101966,4378932050,00%1693,25
T110E3101934,9164332049,38%1337,72
T328891,0956329545,42%956,38
Löwe 81004,6148823344,21%1054,88
Lorraine 40 t 81101,4658321549,30%1258,19
T297638,2254419852,53%702,87
T9591778,3963119653,06%1627,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101811,3572017848,88%1510,38
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81263,8487717855,62%1927,97
Škoda T 5091462,7267416241,98%1297,01
Hummel6831,4130516047,50%1152,54
Object 140102228,0880615347,71%2036,30
M48A5 Patton102204,6779615049,33%1866,96
LT-432 8721,2864614845,95%1227,13
SU-1006401,6833214641,78%477,11
Kranvagn102277,7987614558,62%2001,43
Object 705A102202,5281614352,45%1881,31
M66281,3534514242,25%178,67
Conqueror91585,7474114043,57%1413,07
SU-130PM 81396,9275514055,71%1598,70
T1 Heavy5340,5727913953,24%601,18
O-Ni71009,5451713647,06%1341,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81569,8985313651,47%2093,12
Leopard 1102148,0073113547,41%1762,64
Centurion Action X101931,1976013449,25%1596,08
SU-855214,3817813143,51%268,74
Super Conqueror101977,3171612040,00%1490,90
Object 277101962,3377211450,00%1564,77
AMX 13 757431,0351311349,56%806,89
FV217 Badger102043,0480011357,52%1727,84
VK 28.016194,5940211154,05%438,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8663,6359411153,15%1145,47
Object 430U102123,8180011049,09%1793,56
T288892,7737610644,34%772,75
T803112657,1796810352,43%1990,30
Emil II91830,8086310255,88%1698,78
AMX 13 909458,8245610239,22%425,27
G.W. Tiger (P)81179,2067210245,10%1261,30
Lion 102012,9484210156,44%1927,60
M3 Lee4173,352139944,44%446,46
M36 Jackson6755,573789961,62%1498,16
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91871,089149958,59%1764,83
Caernarvon Action X 81020,346449750,52%1272,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191888,029379661,46%2200,58
Taschenratte113160,9310569650,00%2109,60
Vz. 68 Squall 8890,628379566,32%1783,31
Jagdpanzer E 100102406,167809261,96%1870,99
M4A1 Sherman5280,943689047,78%598,37
Object 70591687,038289056,67%1766,68
Škoda T 27 81386,117668949,44%2062,59
O-I6645,344338550,59%971,40
M4A2E4 Sherman 5186,442078040,00%267,91
Gryphon 102391,679357960,76%1929,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91498,927537655,26%1488,16
Ho-Ri 3102323,227387651,32%1664,81
AMX M4 mle. 54102362,637757546,67%1680,51
Grille5526,972347353,42%1149,87
Type 71102120,998407153,52%1569,86
DZT-159 91858,839087061,43%1870,60
Škoda T 256534,515046741,79%878,42
T92 8641,826036536,92%1062,56
121B 102067,308146456,25%1714,78
SDP wz 66 Grom 81626,498186350,79%1760,14
Coccodrillo 102571,799816259,68%2195,62
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791623,746856238,71%1221,60
Turtle Mk. I 81577,478846253,23%1672,20
G.W. E 100101601,956556048,33%1438,57
Tiger I7898,205595947,46%1141,63
Fauteur112351,429265952,54%1664,00
T34 81048,666065848,28%1112,52
FV230 Canopener102876,2110235855,17%2252,72
Type 6192018,059115757,89%2402,17
FV4025 Contriver112783,199105743,86%1937,31
Churchill I5330,482765644,64%521,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4221,212135259,62%526,61
Pz.Kpfw. VII101989,448465265,38%1691,59
Centurion Mk. I81254,028085150,98%1767,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81441,087545143,14%1706,78
T110E5101427,676005133,33%803,43
UDES 15/16102224,348955058,00%1892,27
AMX 12 t6279,574314953,06%638,00
Ares 8591968,339284847,92%2020,39
Vz. 55101992,517104734,04%1229,30
G.W. Panther7633,383034734,04%505,74
FV4005 Stage II101707,096434548,89%1334,31
Strv 103B102147,147604456,82%1597,63
Vz. 60S Dravec 102612,518604344,19%1735,02
WZ-111 model 6 81605,569744360,47%1869,43
IS-M81235,337024247,62%1482,31
E 100101947,908044160,98%1513,24
Ares 7581410,468054141,46%1680,56
Object 703 Version II 81799,379634148,78%1904,91
Alecto4271,432324047,50%659,64
TS-5 81611,259344065,00%1889,85
Pz.Kpfw. II292,671543933,33%141,62
SU-1527462,233483943,59%447,16
Chieftain Mk. 6 101885,877143941,03%1330,65
TS-54 81401,958743951,28%1670,08
Cromwell6593,035753857,89%1128,46
Panhard EBR 10510999,055803839,47%963,54
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81272,247063842,11%1365,26
T25 AT7603,973593759,46%752,94
AMX 13 105101256,307233748,65%1409,34
SU-76M471,611133641,67%19,51
Marder II3178,171943652,78%433,73
SFAC 105 81972,338763652,78%2269,31
T-345230,462203534,29%360,18
Type 62 7694,716693554,29%1532,33
Matilda4224,031783537,14%350,18
Mäuschen91699,317813548,57%1779,33
KR-1112108,919383548,57%1386,79
Comet71246,299093461,76%2618,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs459,291423458,82%178,15
STK-2112659,358693444,12%1739,36
A-20568,701513330,30%3,10
WZ-120-1G FT 81566,798313351,52%2017,34
SMV CC-6781517,758343253,13%1810,53
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292243,259863259,38%2457,53
M2 Medium Tank3122,871703151,61%316,37
Strv S1 81457,586333145,16%1426,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri71150,838383073,33%2286,49
Ikv 723140,381322937,93%170,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3248,212432944,83%712,62
FV601 Saladin81971,3810622962,07%2826,15
SPHT 92067,109702958,62%1669,26
60TP Lewandowskiego102514,398342860,71%2131,60
Ho-Ri 192145,469432864,29%2325,50
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102500,448222751,85%2000,80
Ho-Ri 281091,565832737,04%970,27
T404171,961742748,15%251,19
T28 Concept 71121,937302755,56%1644,59
BT-7481,271292634,62%2,36
Leox 91832,197132642,31%1399,05
53TP Markowskiego81533,247692544,00%1590,57
Wespe3257,482082560,00%1116,62
O-Ho8823,216602445,83%721,00
Type 586652,045532445,83%1153,40
KV-26829,136932352,17%1569,81
Tiger-Maus 91646,357442339,13%1337,33
FV227 Conceiver81726,009392356,52%2347,01
StuG III Ausf. G5394,333912171,43%1069,65
Crusader6438,524622142,86%1306,35
T-463126,001512147,62%376,79
Durchbruchswagen 24200,332192147,62%395,46
T57 Heavy102477,487612142,86%2051,26
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8593,576572161,90%952,39
BT-22179,101702040,00%782,53
AT 25309,704142065,00%740,42
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6237,953572045,00%234,79
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71497,409742060,00%2408,51
Strv m/425369,163901947,37%830,56
KV-856550,114311942,11%676,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3287,895221957,89%1677,20
M10 RBFM 51094,377891952,63%2684,43
Sav m/434174,671721844,44%255,03
Ikv 1035543,504721855,56%1458,61
Maus102134,727661838,89%1664,52
FV224 Chopper71672,1110151861,11%2287,86
T-50-2 6366,504871838,89%738,82
Object 168 German 81197,395481833,33%1129,02
Projet Louis 9638,116541844,44%576,52
Škoda T 56 81563,478361752,94%1631,69
Valentine AT4172,132021668,75%505,81
BZ-79111840,318241656,25%997,36
LT vz. 383199,601761526,67%650,72
Object 752 91850,278071546,67%1472,26
Type T-345529,215161442,86%1579,21
BV-111111725,149551471,43%1158,30
StuG IV 5536,644261442,86%1269,02
MS-1141,151111353,85%110,80
SU-85B4104,691361338,46%3,10
BZ-75102696,6210701369,23%2082,38
AT-1256,00751233,33%2,37
Chi-To SP71976,089661241,67%2626,11
Bisonte C45 81555,759381250,00%1954,26
Super Hellcat 7821,336851266,67%1392,43
T2 Medium Tank281,001261154,55%278,59
FSV Scheme A71726,4512361190,91%3305,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5268,362511145,45%512,36
Ashigaru 102519,737871145,45%1856,39
AE Phase I 91696,278411154,55%1615,69
Buryan 91875,559231154,55%1465,52
Vickers Medium Mk. III3166,601141020,00%400,84
Churchill VII6379,603031050,00%532,05
M10 Wolverine5304,202641050,00%569,22
Type 95 Ji-Ro61011,206491050,00%1780,52
Spähpanzer SP I C7364,604001050,00%538,60
Staghound Mk. III61326,209001050,00%3200,34
E 77 91813,907551040,00%1361,06
D23128,11256955,56%352,96
Lago4288,11455977,78%904,00
Leichttraktor1167,11284966,67%962,77
Panzerjäger I2179,11188955,56%617,26
Ares 90101354,33690955,56%980,37
M5A1 Stuart4360,88346850,00%1226,02
Type 5 Heavy103056,38852837,50%2063,23
AMX AC mle. 488855,13529850,00%766,09
Archer5486,00190825,00%817,99
K-91-PT 91826,63889862,50%1680,25
Jagdpanzer E 90 91474,63647837,50%935,97
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4943,25383825,00%1917,04
T1 HMC2236,14282757,14%1492,89
Achilles6613,00356714,29%865,65
T-29 3130,00168742,86%223,21
M14/41259,00116650,00%71,62
T-284128,00244650,00%223,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3143,00145650,00%343,25
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91224,00470616,67%739,47
Bretagne Panther 6981,33620616,67%1543,67
T78 6786,83522616,67%1079,67
Vickers Medium Mk. II2121,80129540,00%360,26
SU-18260,8078520,00%95,09
Stridsyxa 82104,401051560,00%2384,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I191,508640,00%268,96
LT vz. 352163,00179450,00%671,50
D1298,50194450,00%282,51
Vickers Mk. E Type B2108,25108425,00%224,04
Pvlvv fm/422160,25135425,00%428,40
Black Prince II 71327,25946450,00%1805,17
Matilda LVT 41055,501082475,00%3220,91
Caliban 81044,50765450,00%1192,53
GSOR 1008 81608,50733450,00%1584,44
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92243,501116450,00%2312,82
T-44-100 81765,0063140,00%2345,38
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 289,67109333,33%194,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2138,00205366,67%730,11
T-262134,33130333,33%524,63
T56 GMC3283,67239366,67%1044,55
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6526,67824366,67%1480,39
Pz.Sfl. IC 4339,00430366,67%960,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61117,33713333,33%1727,61
Somua SAu 404106,50135250,00%109,75
Valentine II 4194,5015920,00%361,55
Toro 91277,50855250,00%1009,68
IS-2 72100,5012872100,00%4308,72
Churchill Crocodile 61343,0066120,00%2528,85
Kolohousenka1110,002371100,00%609,83
Strv fm/211198,0032710,00%1131,56
Fiat 30001226,003231100,00%1253,45
M3 Stuart358,0016810,00%3,10
Strv m/382150,002871100,00%654,76
Strv m/40L3345,006591100,00%1520,51
ST vz. 394408,003641100,00%1590,44
50TP prototyp 8560,0031110,00%319,81
M15/42350,003610,00%0,00
Renault NC-311195,002971100,00%1389,44
M2 Light281,005681100,00%327,54
VK 30.01 (H)5110,003161100,00%261,00
M37465,003551100,00%261,00
T3 HMC2263,002431100,00%1389,87
Covenanter5192,0011010,00%338,76
T3E2 Medium Tank 3200,0020310,00%529,64
ARMT 51019,0045910,00%2478,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2772,0012721100,00%3928,39
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2303,0031110,00%889,27
T-116 343,0011110,00%0,00
MKA 2261,005011100,00%1065,87
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 80,005251100,00%261,00
Ashbringer 101352,0010041100,00%867,03
T-54 first prototype 81374,0011691100,00%2164,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-01
Left: 2026-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-13
Left: 2019-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-29
Left: 2020-12-08