Cetus1

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-07-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73266000
Ø Tier7,260,000,000,00
Victories3669050,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3561248,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws9641,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2220730,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed637280,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted677100,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt970,290,000,000,00
Capture points743691,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points410550,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience618,780,000,000,00
WN71061,410,000,000,00
WN81228,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles73266
Ø Tier7,26
Victories3669050,08%
Defeats3561248,61%
Draws9641,32%
Battles survived2220730,31%
Tanks destroyed637280,87
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted677100,92
Damage dealt970,29
Capture points743691,02
Defense points410550,56
Experience618,78
WN71061,41
WN81228,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2443000
Victories111445,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats124550,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws843,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67827,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12050,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19270,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.477,390,000,000,00
Capture points26821,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points21010,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience695,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles2443
Victories111445,60%
Defeats124550,96%
Draws843,44%
Battles survived67827,75%
Tanks destroyed12050,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted19270,79
Damage dealt1.477,39
Capture points26821,10
Defense points21010,86
Experience695,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories4139,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6158,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3230,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1040,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt894,470,000,000,00
Capture points1081,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1501,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience469,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories4139,05%
Defeats6158,10%
Draws32,86%
Battles survived3230,48%
Tanks destroyed610,58
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1040,99
Damage dealt894,47
Capture points1081,03
Defense points1501,43
Experience469,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories4648,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4648,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1021,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt414,360,000,000,00
Capture points2202,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience418,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories4648,42%
Defeats4648,42%
Draws33,16%
Battles survived3840,00%
Tanks destroyed410,43
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1021,07
Damage dealt414,36
Capture points2202,32
Defense points880,93
Experience418,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted102,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt91,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience52,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted102,50
Damage dealt91,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience52,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws414,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted401,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt589,110,000,000,00
Capture points983,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points501,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience536,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1348,15%
Defeats1037,04%
Draws414,81%
Battles survived933,33%
Tanks destroyed140,52
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted401,48
Damage dealt589,11
Capture points983,63
Defense points501,85
Experience536,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4845000
Victories211743,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats263654,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws921,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived143429,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26570,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42400,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.140,000,000,000,00
Capture points73541,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points97302,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience584,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles4845
Victories211743,69%
Defeats263654,41%
Draws921,90%
Battles survived143429,60%
Tanks destroyed26570,55
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted42400,88
Damage dealt1.140,00
Capture points73541,52
Defense points97302,01
Experience584,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18012000
Victories911950,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats870148,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1921,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived571531,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed107020,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160950,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.684,360,000,000,00
Capture points157790,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points168460,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience770,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles18012
Victories911950,63%
Defeats870148,31%
Draws1921,07%
Battles survived571531,73%
Tanks destroyed107020,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted160950,89
Damage dealt1.684,36
Capture points157790,88
Defense points168460,94
Experience770,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (259)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T2971032,40720277553,80%1353,96
T3281045,56712248949,66%1170,58
T675842,95613241555,03%2280,49
Cromwell6690,86652223353,69%1490,49
M53/M5591200,81582196449,24%1210,23
T3091528,23724193351,27%1364,01
KV-15917,52718171756,38%2429,15
T-127 3351,89521167158,11%1700,40
M1271100,52538153748,86%1589,88
M40/M438926,69504152947,09%1013,20
T28 Prototype81112,70640151747,59%1135,88
M4A1 Sherman5461,11498151150,96%1307,09
M66910,41679149153,39%1553,67
T110E5101336,67646137341,37%865,89
M48A5 Patton101198,45606136642,09%756,68
M7 Priest3216,79279129352,44%563,15
E 25 7875,48627128952,52%1229,74
T-1506852,07683121455,27%1667,68
M4A3E8 Fury 6648,22617119753,47%1362,72
M26 Pershing8775,60611114846,78%875,18
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8911,04624110443,93%901,89
IS-381234,01745107950,23%1425,44
T92 HMC101197,95495106744,52%1002,51
M46 Patton9787,84564104841,70%531,95
IS-4101445,66688101545,62%1005,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81270,95745101350,15%1477,85
M18 Hellcat6646,8653599651,51%1132,22
T110E4101559,5761795743,78%1045,39
FV215b (183) 101414,5357192342,58%902,19
TOG II* 6664,4455690050,33%1138,80
M10391214,9767988847,52%1050,19
Object 140101286,6665186345,54%963,85
Ram II 51127,5898284965,84%4015,01
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6536,5850884850,71%1037,67
T7 Combat Car 2166,2038979254,42%879,30
MT-256205,0346178051,79%449,69
Object 70491409,0062776646,34%1058,15
Churchill I5682,3560472854,40%1704,30
KV-856812,3364365551,45%1428,02
AE Phase I 91499,1378461351,39%1341,56
ST-I91256,3472257949,74%1106,22
Chrysler K GF 81186,2078857352,88%1388,64
T-54 ltwt.9591,0159557248,43%689,89
AMX 50 B101690,6268055945,26%1246,15
Caernarvon8981,1567753747,11%1068,77
AMX 50 10081171,4768353646,83%1220,10
Object 268101465,5456053438,01%833,18
Lorraine 40 t 81268,9071951550,87%1489,70
KV-48993,6468147750,94%1109,29
Conqueror91252,5970947552,84%1076,90
SU-100Y 6546,9546647446,41%811,05
KV-37971,7072146654,08%1360,10
Black Prince7768,8164846248,48%977,88
T56 GMC3226,9435043354,73%767,47
Super Hellcat 7936,6265741056,83%1413,20
IS71044,9073340354,34%1478,45
Leopard 1101876,2370039845,98%1368,23
Valentine II 4193,3125235145,58%529,46
T-284389,2043532758,41%1392,63
Caernarvon Action X 81069,2879332152,96%1282,99
P.44 Pantera81181,6669729648,31%1536,83
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81270,0478828454,58%1465,41
T-5491090,5469627848,20%1057,72
KV-220-2 5754,1879227661,59%1635,98
TVP T 50/51101444,3466826747,94%1119,46
AMX 50 12091410,5468426147,51%1261,68
FV215b 101307,0061726139,85%852,90
Vickers Medium Mk. III3163,6727525751,75%565,49
M415871,3546125352,17%1652,30
AT 1581010,6765825346,25%939,13
T-1091382,6071325249,21%1257,98
CS-63101680,6571224847,18%1298,12
E 75 TS 81413,5485723957,32%1679,54
T207411,2047423451,71%477,86
TL-1 LPC 81027,9768223447,86%1235,67
M8A14347,5043022654,87%951,90
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7789,8351022642,04%963,52
Super Conqueror101671,9970522541,33%1156,22
MS-11193,7036622453,13%1183,59
StuG IV 5409,6537319744,16%961,73
UDES 0381084,0359219542,56%1017,59
Object 277101444,1768019542,05%956,39
Churchill VII6531,1551719043,16%794,77
SU-1527777,8047818944,44%955,22
Tortoise91010,6260018544,86%627,10
Object 430U101606,8666918140,33%1146,77
M3 Lee4127,6114918044,44%242,77
ISU-15281109,9953717546,86%1077,92
T110E3101979,7573317552,00%1379,45
T-50575,4931016050,00%103,06
LTTB8408,9557815953,46%601,99
T1 Heavy5189,2721615747,77%177,18
T-62A101221,7160115741,40%846,68
STB-1101426,0872015550,97%1097,72
Crusader6282,7436014650,00%753,07
AT 77893,0166614255,63%1208,06
Covenanter5151,7127513444,78%294,36
Conqueror Gun Carriage101830,6569113348,87%1591,85
Object 907 101445,8369813345,11%923,31
T25/27661,4856312252,46%863,58
IS-7101933,9680211347,79%1533,56
TS-5 81234,1973011152,25%1215,96
TVP VTU Koncept8686,7961810955,96%895,15
Progetto M40 mod. 65101548,2365910945,87%1091,44
FV217 Badger102030,8782010848,15%1434,75
Strv 103B101485,6158110044,00%862,89
SU-1006628,954559748,45%1101,60
M54 Renegade 81135,317639753,61%1136,76
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8577,695969647,92%844,24
Škoda T 5091257,936799447,87%1060,38
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101631,186559138,46%1194,53
T-448825,526688454,76%1027,06
Škoda T 256591,335778146,91%1119,75
Lansen C 81111,057458052,50%1259,40
Strv 103-091172,595667946,84%845,61
Excelsior 51494,0412637967,09%4594,54
Churchill Gun Carrier6522,414527652,63%921,66
ARL 446647,265027240,28%961,73
FV230 Canopener102037,947777240,28%1371,65
FV4202 81047,757047248,61%1359,13
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102022,348367156,34%1449,75
Ikv 90 Typ B7706,435207048,57%922,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6561,264546944,93%966,58
Cruiser Mk. IV4156,493046762,69%454,42
Maus101603,837496450,00%1106,28
P.43 ter7859,395976139,34%1314,31
T-832 81297,548256154,10%1222,66
LTP 3213,053315850,00%971,71
M2 Medium Tank387,181415749,12%143,75
Object 43091392,696985543,64%1090,50
Cruiser Mk. I1183,573445459,26%1080,74
WZ-111 model 5A101467,576864948,98%998,28
M374264,362304751,06%810,80
Konštrukta T-34/1007789,306244650,00%1297,49
T26E3 Eagle 7 7894,227534667,39%1315,26
P.43 bis6661,845624546,67%1243,22
Object 274a 81257,368364557,78%1484,67
Object 705A101739,398044454,55%1320,08
T-34-85M 6629,735084443,18%881,81
SU-855388,493134348,84%807,00
LT-432 8768,186844055,00%1423,93
T14 5217,132073938,46%157,26
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6647,515333938,46%1067,38
121B 101573,587693855,26%1296,71
M-IV-Y 81014,007513754,05%1042,69
Kranvagn101700,948543661,11%1295,19
FV201 (A45) 7676,766363351,52%789,91
T57 Heavy101849,177603050,00%1291,28
11081075,727232955,17%1193,19
Škoda T 56 81203,346822934,48%946,48
Type 59 G 81126,147712853,57%1270,93
Prototipo Standard B91821,638432755,56%1968,71
Ikv 1035540,675232751,85%1469,78
60TP Lewandowskiego101923,598092748,15%1497,97
T3 HMC250,191102755,56%131,45
P.435421,164322552,00%1120,41
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91542,238822254,55%1512,23
VK 72.01 (K) 102037,917772250,00%1329,88
ST-II101239,008632171,43%895,26
T803112579,298142133,33%1671,41
AMX M4 mle. 457845,305382025,00%938,28
T1 HMC292,471011947,37%353,69
AC 1 Sentinel 4289,634471963,16%1170,90
Char Futur 4 91365,747081942,11%988,00
SU-100M17796,505651855,56%1051,39
Type 71101936,6910061675,00%1521,76
Object 252U Defender 81120,637821662,50%1172,21
Matilda4107,071721560,00%197,09
Leichttraktor130,40581526,67%0,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 8874,336991560,00%1083,74
Taschenratte111981,476031513,33%810,38
T-463150,002741258,33%581,76
122 TM 81012,757671250,00%1101,00
CS-67 Szakal111858,277571145,45%1164,84
KV-5 8436,822651127,27%183,12
EMIL 1951 81749,507081030,00%1606,23
ShPTK-TVP 100 81165,008801070,00%1441,23
M47 Iron Arnie 81108,89796966,67%1341,58
Strv K 91382,00668933,33%986,34
BZ-176 81094,00688944,44%868,81
112 8922,00648933,33%879,20
Coccodrillo 102056,63963862,50%1595,19
T1 Cunningham133,00129757,14%136,76
Type 97 Chi-Ha3268,86413757,14%978,49
E 100101629,00908771,43%1322,48
Object 2579880,14713757,14%678,46
TS-54 8758,57812771,43%776,43
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8939,29745742,86%1819,35
M22 Locust 347,14114728,57%0,19
Cromwell B 61066,86756757,14%2224,88
IS-3A 81187,43864757,14%1372,08
AltProto AMX 30 81344,83697633,33%1656,25
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81015,50555633,33%836,36
XM57 8841,33612650,00%571,15
T-50-2 6468,00482633,33%1104,41
MTLS-1G14 3226,00370650,00%726,94
T-54 first prototype 8992,33475616,67%974,00
King Tiger (Captured) 71074,33853666,67%1519,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I114,60117580,00%264,03
Vz. 55101438,20774560,00%952,65
M4 Improved 5301,20310520,00%450,70
T-100 LT10472,80726560,00%498,49
Char Mle. 75 9860,00814580,00%1116,83
ST-62 Version 2 101575,2043450,00%1029,20
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8874,20678560,00%909,73
Dicker Max 6694,80722580,00%1487,21
113101578,50866450,00%1332,58
M-V-Y101613,00796450,00%929,53
Tiger-Maus 91688,50826450,00%1463,32
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8825,5010124100,00%1058,94
T95E6 101738,5043240,00%1071,81
AC 4 Experimental 6889,00767475,00%1967,20
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101075,00506333,33%537,89
IS-2 shielded 71671,00801333,33%2131,83
STG Guard 81062,00629333,33%1096,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6789,33691366,67%2148,09
CS-52 LIS 8815,33501333,33%715,00
Škoda T 27 8929,33763366,67%1120,42
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3522,336863100,00%1455,73
Light Mk. VIC 221,6751333,33%0,00
M10 RBFM 51216,33922366,67%2866,20
DZT-159 9667,67609366,67%524,60
Pudel 6938,508502100,00%1911,95
Chi-Ni2167,00367250,00%702,96
105 leFH18B2 5400,5024720,00%491,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101597,5010892100,00%1362,77
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101031,50429250,00%485,92
T-437757,50572250,00%1030,49
BZ-75102103,00748250,00%1196,60
E 50 Ausf. M102047,0052820,00%1323,19
Pawlack Tank6619,008692100,00%1108,56
Ares 90101270,50608250,00%716,10
Windhund 81399,5029120,00%1024,71
Object 777 Version II 91247,50589250,00%842,72
T-34 shielded 5913,50610250,00%3045,82
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103080,0013622100,00%3042,48
L-60 284,003722100,00%473,38
T28 Concept 71124,507092100,00%1413,91
Turtle Mk. I 81822,501022250,00%2309,86
43 M. Toldi III 3163,50237250,00%627,33
Renault FT1114,0012610,00%446,82
Renault Otsu116,003551100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311128,009510,00%484,62
Type 5 Heavy10557,0015510,00%59,91
T-26240,001011100,00%261,00
AT-12209,002941100,00%927,80
Bishop5274,003661100,00%593,36
Chieftain/T95 8501,0024010,00%307,63
Object 268 Version 4101612,0010401100,00%1176,41
Object 780 10946,0025810,00%322,81
TS-6 9430,008281100,00%315,13
Lion 102176,009171100,00%1505,80
T77 8675,006621100,00%620,72
T1E6 20,002110,00%0,00
Object 452K 102330,0040810,00%1221,00
Gryphon 101280,0024510,00%519,60
Rambo 90,0024010,00%0,00
KR-1112103,0011401100,00%1172,55
Fantôme 91061,0010441100,00%1089,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-07-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-12
Left: 2018-01-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-07-14
Left: 2022-08-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-09-22
Left: 2021-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-25
Left: 2020-11-25
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-08-09
Left: 2022-08-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-10-23
Left: 2022-07-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-11-26
Left: 2021-09-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-08-29
Left: 2022-11-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-09
Left: 2020-11-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-19
Left: 2023-07-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-31
Left: 2017-09-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-12-01
Left: 2017-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2016-01-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-01-21
Left: 2016-11-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-02-08
Left: 2016-01-20