FireDrake_1954

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2015-09-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles532320018
Ø Tier6,160,000,007,11
Victories2600548,85%00,00%00,00%527,78%
Defeats2667250,11%00,00%00,00%1161,11%
Draws5551,04%00,00%00,00%211,11%
Battles survived921617,31%00,00%00,00%316,67%
Tanks destroyed332260,6200,0000,00160,89
Destruction ratio0,750,000,001,07
Tanks spotted629261,1800,0000,00130,72
Damage dealt657,520,000,00813,28
Capture points971251,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points167500,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience478,570,000,00337,67
WN7871,740,000,00684,94
WN8969,150,000,00599,72
Total
Battles53232
Ø Tier6,16
Victories2600548,85%
Defeats2667250,11%
Draws5551,04%
Battles survived921617,31%
Tanks destroyed332260,62
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted629261,18
Damage dealt657,52
Capture points971251,82
Defense points167500,31
Experience478,57
WN7871,74
WN8969,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles18
Ø Tier7,11
Victories527,78%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws211,11%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed160,89
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted130,72
Damage dealt813,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience337,67
WN7684,94
WN8599,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories1114,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6178,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws67,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1411,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.034,960,000,000,00
Capture points380,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience287,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories1114,10%
Defeats6178,21%
Draws67,69%
Battles survived67,69%
Tanks destroyed190,24
Destruction ratio0,26
Tanks spotted1411,81
Damage dealt1.034,96
Capture points380,49
Defense points50,06
Experience287,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1134,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived515,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt599,190,000,000,00
Capture points1645,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience262,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1134,38%
Defeats2062,50%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived515,63%
Tanks destroyed150,47
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted250,78
Damage dealt599,19
Capture points1645,13
Defense points00,00
Experience262,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1178,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt430,500,000,000,00
Capture points151,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points624,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience331,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories321,43%
Defeats1178,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,14%
Tanks destroyed20,14
Destruction ratio0,15
Tanks spotted130,93
Damage dealt430,50
Capture points151,07
Defense points624,43
Experience331,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1900000
Victories63133,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats121563,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws542,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43923,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8970,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19931,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt643,700,000,000,00
Capture points49572,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points13140,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience366,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles1900
Victories63133,21%
Defeats121563,95%
Draws542,84%
Battles survived43923,11%
Tanks destroyed8970,47
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted19931,05
Damage dealt643,70
Capture points49572,61
Defense points13140,69
Experience366,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted92,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt650,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience175,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted92,25
Damage dealt650,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience175,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (446)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5396,84354126347,43%964,40
M75304,36317111050,00%1033,37
T-34-856605,91454103149,47%1121,07
T675491,38396100649,30%1063,37
VK 36.01 (H)6636,1843299249,70%1010,22
StuG III Ausf. G5439,0031695651,67%983,70
ARL 446563,0036993649,15%875,83
Tiger I7905,9752891547,98%1120,61
Bishop5481,7632788951,29%1063,88
M48A5 Patton101322,0064080545,34%884,53
VK 100.01 (P)81085,3874878852,28%1242,12
O-I Experimental5664,4946873850,27%1376,56
M46 Patton91174,3466170347,51%1005,59
Tiger (P)7849,6555462247,27%1005,35
SU-1006720,3148660950,25%1274,30
ISU-1528960,1157360446,19%826,99
VK 30.01 (P)6673,6847357952,85%1170,22
M36 Jackson6677,2752856952,90%1150,40
E 50 Ausf. M101240,0864653546,17%803,77
Jagdpanther7772,6746052247,70%950,39
E 100101376,2664750143,11%858,70
T499645,8557847544,63%708,35
M4A3E8 Sherman6549,5246046448,92%957,03
AC 1 Sentinel 4247,1931146350,76%743,68
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6635,9345846147,29%968,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4531,7046646054,57%1885,80
Škoda T 245366,9333145448,02%895,60
LTP 3219,2028744551,24%986,65
Panther7777,0567143653,44%1218,79
M4A1 Sherman5384,7429441449,28%910,44
KV-15560,0645040955,26%1219,93
M446799,1862040950,12%1320,46
Tiger II8958,1365640347,15%940,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65101296,6458839739,29%768,76
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4411,7146639156,01%1124,92
Cromwell6546,3442236946,61%927,83
M53/M5591151,0964936446,15%987,70
M26 Pershing8777,6461236245,03%765,37
Jagdtiger91316,9463835547,04%958,95
Jagdpanzer IV6540,2733034948,14%866,47
M5A1 Stuart4338,7443034553,04%1267,02
E 7591297,5770134249,12%1109,10
T-45 2187,9530932954,71%935,45
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3177,6031032257,45%712,69
T-345248,6024232149,22%487,78
Churchill I5524,3942331450,32%1059,45
T9591296,6472331146,62%927,17
M40/M4381209,3870630850,65%1282,40
VK 30.01 (H)5596,6738130346,86%1521,84
T-28E with F-30 4421,2946230349,17%1010,55
VK 30.02 (M)6639,0554430046,67%1179,73
IS-38969,0664829646,62%923,91
SU-855489,0329029451,70%1140,08
T71 DA7586,9453829047,93%1066,94
KV-26708,2658128651,75%1183,97
AMX 50 10081003,0058628540,35%914,11
SU-1527665,0245727847,48%794,97
Char Futur 4 91299,0569025847,29%1010,23
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5481,2846225648,44%1381,41
Somua SAu 404314,8034825348,62%797,02
KV-856637,2253125049,20%950,00
M127896,8962824847,18%1170,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5435,7130524844,35%889,79
E 5091105,4065524050,00%874,74
T25/27767,4656123751,48%1006,50
Jagdpanther II8838,0752623543,40%678,18
T207735,7359223148,48%1024,59
Object 277101162,4964323146,75%728,86
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81000,4965022349,33%1009,45
Progetto C50 mod. 6691100,2865521746,08%844,99
G.W. Panther7858,7165321253,30%1018,20
Jagdpanzer E 100101274,1057520741,06%671,91
T376450,0046820743,96%1151,19
UDES 0381018,3359220448,53%1094,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5395,7737020344,83%946,88
VK 16.02 Leopard5201,3726620351,72%502,30
M2 Light2208,0632720249,50%806,11
Tiger 131 6758,3261320147,26%1182,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4234,2730419248,44%740,77
T-1091004,0666718851,60%822,60
T297880,5563518745,99%984,80
Škoda T 40 6631,6851918449,46%1139,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191152,8964918247,25%948,67
T-34-17841,9169418053,33%1246,84
P.43 bis6675,4756218052,78%1268,49
Light Mk. VIC 2169,0428717847,19%892,41
Matilda4433,5535417452,87%1228,62
AMX ELC bis5294,7331816752,69%894,24
A-447712,6658716145,34%961,67
Crusader6300,1027715946,54%754,13
UDES 14 Alt 58942,4259015941,51%980,70
M415392,7739715647,44%516,12
Centurion Mk. I8789,5663015650,00%885,04
M10 Wolverine5491,2847415549,68%1127,15
L-60 2118,3626515548,39%515,92
T110E3101396,5858115438,96%728,51
Kunze Panzer 91013,0858815440,26%711,13
M374324,3823915244,74%957,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4573,6442614653,42%1756,62
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481153,7970214348,25%1141,40
StuG IV 5343,3135314353,15%763,63
Renault G15215,2327514147,52%392,10
Leopard Prototyp A9936,0658014143,26%614,42
Sherman Firefly6583,6748413842,03%961,00
P.44 Pantera8994,4963113647,06%1125,09
SU-100Y 6663,2552113652,21%1085,18
Prototipo Standard B91248,9764213145,80%927,77
53TP Markowskiego8937,0266713147,33%911,66
O-I6707,0857713149,62%1109,84
SU-76G FT4402,0241013150,38%886,27
Object 777 Version II 91275,8872213150,38%996,38
Type T-345377,7638213047,69%918,30
AMX 105 AM mle. 474322,3336512955,04%1119,23
T-34 shielded 5483,9852312752,76%1261,50
43 M. Toldi III 3121,6916712747,24%448,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5397,8745712556,00%1021,76
P.43 ter7706,0455112343,09%916,71
Bisonte C45 81133,4772512347,97%1106,46
IS7867,7063412249,18%1130,89
Ikv 723228,8329312148,76%577,96
Comet7696,5760512051,67%1002,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3300,5937912051,67%1068,07
AMX M4 mle. 457802,5562911956,30%1093,37
Type 1 Chi-He4190,6322211843,22%357,24
M66725,5257111754,70%1087,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3407,3633311745,30%1445,92
S35 CA5450,1240411747,86%866,10
A-436557,7659911758,12%1117,36
A-20595,4418011442,11%72,71
Lago4314,5938011250,89%979,46
TVP VTU Koncept8695,9459011253,57%787,29
Valentine3196,8921511050,00%628,13
Leopard 1101215,9459811046,36%798,67
M41 Walker Bulldog8508,0650310942,20%629,54
T7 Combat Car 2169,7933510848,15%857,04
Ikv 90 Typ B7735,9650310745,79%925,30
M18 Hellcat6617,4349610648,11%938,00
T-29 3296,3038810556,19%1218,10
T404392,2943310455,77%1011,44
Birch Gun4153,8418910147,52%383,90
T-1506899,4964610050,00%1618,81
M-IV-Y 81011,4073010059,00%1079,46
SARL 424162,571929857,14%418,13
Leo7757,795609744,33%1000,20
VK 30.02 (D)7867,646799747,42%1302,42
T328891,356349744,33%807,48
M5 Stuart472,131849746,39%60,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.499,331519735,05%62,28
Heavy Tank No. VI 6759,736689359,14%1420,04
AE Phase I 91213,866689343,01%842,71
Strv m/425404,384519253,26%1026,70
M24 Chaffee5321,794839153,85%1057,89
FV4202 8793,066079040,00%781,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6588,304818949,44%1015,97
T71 CMCD7606,475698943,82%1213,99
Sherman III5321,413858846,59%696,28
T26E4 SuperPershing 8977,117098847,73%1072,80
Dicker Max 6522,244008844,32%685,51
M22 Locust 3175,852768639,53%471,30
VK 28.016469,455028548,24%1279,81
XM551 Sheridan10668,815208541,18%465,07
GSOR 1008 81186,226748551,76%1139,20
P26/404532,674788351,81%1680,09
M8A14526,513698346,99%1374,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8915,275658349,40%790,26
TNH 105/10008837,966468247,56%874,93
Caernarvon81048,437098043,75%1059,90
SMV CC-678919,785928046,25%856,60
StuG III Ausf. B4129,161528042,50%72,83
T1 Heavy5569,195707958,23%1201,67
IS-27789,776567960,76%1009,97
Type 586639,235817956,96%1273,62
WZ-131G FT6716,625507958,23%1275,44
T-703315,624027950,63%1381,12
M3 Lee4255,472777758,44%895,59
Carro d'assalto P.887826,256197745,45%934,01
AT 86797,866897762,34%1655,69
Strv 746506,624557643,42%775,81
Type 4 Chi-To6592,645637553,33%1123,87
Ikv 1035356,603597546,67%726,68
Matilda Black Prince 5452,734717556,00%1134,81
B14423,824617445,95%1266,01
WZ-1317488,725407450,00%831,76
CS-538758,146007450,00%862,99
T14 5611,796707354,79%1283,18
ST vz. 394229,822007339,73%525,81
Škoda T 256457,995007356,16%795,06
Grant4255,033567358,90%858,79
Panther II8687,485717347,95%719,22
40TP Habicha6663,445027143,66%1170,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3144,102226946,38%415,01
Pz.Sfl. IVb4398,993826957,97%1462,07
Indien-Panzer8825,746036848,53%826,10
Nashorn6785,275026643,94%1302,63
KV-1S6579,355726660,61%1147,18
Type 5 Chi-Ri7762,665956543,08%993,63
Covenanter5279,912876544,62%838,04
T2881095,577056550,77%1125,24
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8751,095056536,92%486,05
AC 4 Experimental 6609,265146538,46%866,06
Konštrukta T-34/1007678,705646448,44%892,29
CS-447717,926196456,25%976,52
Super Hellcat 7818,395486446,88%1055,32
60G FT5494,544176347,62%1010,28
P.435327,563976144,26%698,51
Marder II3177,821756140,98%320,21
M4A1 FL 10 6751,486476155,74%1269,79
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8750,486206051,67%798,25
AMX AC mle. 467802,225415945,76%1027,43
M10 RBFM 5525,414865947,46%935,68
T-284251,881875846,55%602,86
SMV CC-567855,245985841,38%987,61
Hotchkiss H352141,842775766,67%669,25
MT-256509,935095742,11%1407,32
T25 AT7768,705575650,00%902,65
25TP KSUST II5472,445115556,36%1233,65
AT 25456,654785263,46%1175,22
Marder 38T4228,791915244,23%376,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5454,083735230,77%840,25
Type 95 Heavy4188,021875143,14%409,02
VK 20.01 (D)4156,782935154,90%370,07
BZ-587679,865665046,00%657,60
Panhard AMD 178B6351,504565044,00%802,32
Sav m/434268,493854951,02%648,31
M2 Medium Tank3102,411284934,69%112,58
14TP4235,693234845,83%740,29
Bretagne Panther 6662,315684847,92%1080,27
M47 Iron Arnie 81139,517114751,06%1237,14
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8839,366124746,81%773,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3192,762624645,65%457,58
T78 6681,394914636,96%744,67
Challenger7712,295344546,67%741,39
BT-7470,111004436,36%0,12
T28 Concept 7744,366244447,73%894,51
Turán III prototípus 5432,234334447,73%942,23
T-463163,911784344,19%542,54
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3131,671984341,86%235,36
Conqueror9952,635954348,84%683,82
T698656,635394344,19%597,34
EMIL 1951 81087,796594348,84%1082,71
59-166424,834844148,78%1052,62
T-116 3242,733174139,02%878,56
WZ-111 model 1-49972,935164042,50%646,92
Škoda T 509835,535314045,00%551,48
B.U.G.I.6608,156244062,50%1113,78
T-34 with L-11 4438,505914055,00%1534,01
Sturer Emil7689,875443953,85%909,85
Semovente M43 Bassotto6615,504243844,74%795,25
M-II-Y71059,666963847,37%1244,70
T-34-3 8757,844623844,74%704,84
Alecto4256,653943759,46%691,20
Type 97 Te-Ke 2209,583583663,89%1148,77
Sexton II361,331173655,56%150,05
Vz. 44-17891,367073650,00%1117,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6608,005383647,22%1320,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2156,313113548,57%811,18
Strv 103-091107,295473542,86%692,21
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6508,264603540,00%1130,56
MTLS-1G14 3187,772893542,86%545,81
Churchill VII6707,065863452,94%1145,32
Type 64 6486,094443441,18%1065,49
Hummel6719,735973360,61%1140,14
O-Ni7681,506213259,38%815,14
SU-76M4214,941753246,88%451,15
Somua S35399,251853253,13%113,92
Durchbruchswagen 24194,472023231,25%299,51
45TP Habicha71021,037003043,33%1301,15
AMX 404267,072743060,00%1089,53
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505259,032213026,67%269,86
SU-85I 5603,875073043,33%1194,34
VK 45.03 7605,433403060,00%693,26
Type 98 Ke-Ni391,931432944,83%152,88
AMX 12 t6388,724192951,72%875,86
T6 Medium4480,723872962,07%1159,30
K-91-PT 91124,667452965,52%1046,76
T-50-2 6342,384252948,28%787,35
Großtraktor - Krupp 3213,592962927,59%604,23
M3 Stuart376,862092850,00%129,09
M15/423385,863632846,43%1111,10
ARL V396490,614442853,57%830,87
Achilles6764,045852850,00%1351,72
Pz.Sfl. IC 4378,074052832,14%1117,13
1108779,816712759,26%811,09
Chi-To SP71184,307212755,56%1422,18
Pawlack Tank6696,896162759,26%1138,84
Grille5543,155512669,23%1344,87
MKA 2207,733492650,00%727,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,721482556,00%379,85
T56 GMC3133,521522560,00%363,34
Strv m/40L3235,002552450,00%718,06
Leichttraktor1125,422932450,00%509,74
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8514,424332458,33%746,34
Pz.Kpfw. II2127,391802343,48%338,43
Vickers Mk. E Type B2316,263142343,48%1298,82
M4 Improved 5437,304842347,83%1117,13
M60 10885,615422343,48%441,39
GSR 3301 Setter7245,573272326,09%225,16
Type 97 Chi-Ha380,141602245,45%53,94
M3G FT3270,452702240,91%623,43
Cruiser Mk. II2146,591712236,36%430,58
Type 95 Ji-Ro6522,733912236,36%595,70
Valentine AT4256,772572231,82%544,49
KV-1SA 5456,734492236,36%633,90
M16/43 Sahariano 3559,057092263,64%1959,64
Renault FT1175,672612152,38%1041,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4169,381792133,33%198,49
M46 Patton KR 8739,054502157,14%821,81
Panther/M10 7636,955592161,90%914,42
Strv fm/211116,401992060,00%614,01
Loyd Gun Carriage267,50782030,00%176,19
M7 Priest3159,161651957,89%405,43
AMX 38382,891511942,11%26,77
SU-85B4289,632171957,89%662,78
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7822,264611936,84%804,47
Matilda LVT 4523,745041936,84%1084,89
T-54 first prototype 8588,424471952,63%609,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III3140,781921855,56%417,94
DS PZInż5652,005211855,56%1441,13
Pz.Kpfw. I286,672601861,11%330,36
Škoda T 177433,184331758,82%826,13
Renault UE 573199,241961764,71%608,80
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2101,881131735,29%404,67
M4-85 5437,474101741,18%714,57
Patton the Tank 9677,124831741,18%383,93
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8549,592881741,18%359,93
Type 91 Heavy3161,131881650,00%434,59
Wespe3121,131561656,25%357,39
Cruiser Mk. IV4146,062121637,50%215,32
AEC Armoured Car5489,003961637,50%875,80
LT vz. 38398,471701553,33%275,25
BT-2268,201181553,33%178,97
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5530,533621546,67%1061,90
Renault FT AC290,80891540,00%93,38
Panzer 58 Mutz 8639,673041533,33%474,81
Chi-Ni250,361061442,86%20,99
T2 Medium Tank2146,073131450,00%684,08
Mitsu 1085565,795011457,14%1116,26
AMR 35 2188,933261442,86%792,04
IS-3A 81133,936141471,43%1291,72
LT vz. 352132,311511338,46%394,03
10TP3171,082681330,77%482,51
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2129,001741361,54%468,37
Staghound Mk. III6410,853801338,46%463,61
STA-2 8832,236141361,54%985,94
4TP1158,753611258,33%820,46
T309859,083291216,67%389,53
Cruiser Mk. III381,08861233,33%108,44
Charioteer8672,505021250,00%524,31
KV-1 shielded 5591,507051250,00%1014,71
Valiant 5634,335371233,33%1381,80
59-Patton 8697,505471233,33%711,56
D23166,822631172,73%721,06
7TP2228,733231154,55%844,88
Type 5 Ke-Ho4338,822671154,55%1168,65
SU-54215,912481145,45%350,23
Semovente M415474,454151154,55%1010,02
Universal Carrier 2-pdr268,821251145,45%64,84
Object 752 91135,366571145,45%617,83
IS-2M 71173,737651163,64%1398,67
M3 Light 3204,823561172,73%950,21
T1E6 297,642091154,55%334,27
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5265,183411154,55%694,46
BT-7 artillery 3136,552071145,45%298,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 8935,555911181,82%1057,90
Stuart I-IV3185,302881050,00%584,03
Pvlvv fm/422145,602471080,00%653,04
Panzerjäger I2137,602111060,00%450,85
Cruiser Mk. I1113,001351030,00%378,46
FV201 (A45) 7589,404761070,00%801,73
D12102,56132933,33%226,56
TS-54 8838,25670850,00%758,85
Churchill III 5521,38527850,00%974,29
M56 Scorpion 7857,75364850,00%1011,37
Strv m/38269,86110714,29%42,54
T1 Cunningham1120,14206757,14%641,65
Renault NC-311121,00150714,29%432,90
AMX 13 F3 AM6628,86639742,86%722,77
AT-12126,29151742,86%307,11
FCM 362123,43142742,86%331,69
T-602114,14160757,14%428,73
SU-2-122 5431,57341714,29%774,04
IT-3 4530,14560771,43%2207,76
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3382,29406728,57%1233,43
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4382,86350728,57%608,03
T-34-85M 6270,86292757,14%306,01
Straussler V–4/40 3369,86318742,86%1364,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,50168666,67%290,65
Vickers Medium Mk. II240,00119633,33%0,00
M2251,17131666,67%221,76
Lorraine 39L AM3136,00278650,00%305,86
T-262146,17256683,33%782,13
SU-122A5318,00199616,67%457,79
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3299,33432650,00%830,64
Object 283 9580,33338616,67%274,14
XM57 8663,67628666,67%518,41
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5540,33469633,33%1353,88
T-44-100 81165,00760683,33%1263,82
FV226 Contradictious 8624,00529650,00%421,97
Fiat 30001148,80309560,00%786,38
L6/402104,60242540,00%115,48
Renault Otsu180,60181560,00%274,64
Type 95 Ha-Go2180,402525100,00%970,88
MS-1153,00131580,00%277,96
T-26G FT2135,80236540,00%253,20
SU-263116,60217580,00%320,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3111,60232540,00%267,82
BT-53231,00280580,00%542,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5719,80574560,00%1427,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2573,00899560,00%1965,91
Lago M38 3374,40450540,00%881,46
Alembic 81151,20754560,00%1295,84
Fantôme 91854,40751560,00%2132,79
Kolohousenka148,00148475,00%264,10
Type 62 7654,25365450,00%1273,69
M14/412194,254744100,00%843,83
SU-182102,00153450,00%434,95
Panzerwagen 39 3318,50420450,00%1659,31
T3 HMC279,25153475,00%345,05
Type 71101054,50412425,00%472,15
GSOR the TANK 9894,50551425,00%542,39
T26E5 8684,00386450,00%689,73
A7E3 3365,75455450,00%1260,10
T1 HMC212,672530,00%0,00
STA-18478,33566366,67%574,88
SDP 40 Zadymka5145,00186333,33%0,36
Type 3 Ju-Nu6616,00486366,67%951,24
Type 5781064,67514333,33%807,34
ARMT 5423,67459366,67%872,98
M3A3 Stuart 3649,33822366,67%2378,82
AMR P.103 2110,00289366,67%387,31
SU-100I 5430,33476366,67%716,93
Renault FT 75 BS287,50204250,00%340,07
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9655,00376250,00%343,09
NC 70 Błyskawica101168,5039120,00%483,72
SDP 58 Kilana82227,00849250,00%2167,78
Type 689928,00666250,00%553,17
Gabler’s Destroyer 5315,0024120,00%578,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2360,505942100,00%1171,04
Strv m/31 3592,0041710,00%2069,00
Type 4 Ju-To70,006710,00%0,00
Black Prince II 71063,0022310,00%1011,60
T3E2 Medium Tank 377,0012210,00%33,62
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2362,006981100,00%1736,22
Vickers 6 ton 2443,0042010,00%1733,29
FCM 2C 392,0017110,00%0,00
112 81140,009771100,00%1168,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2015-09-14
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2015-09-14