Macgregor3

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1163432470383
Ø Tier5,945,004,664,40
Victories6244453,67%1458,33%4868,57%24563,97%
Defeats5154144,30%1041,67%2028,57%12532,64%
Draws23582,03%00,00%22,86%133,39%
Battles survived5048643,39%1250,00%4361,43%23761,88%
Tanks destroyed1624391,40441,831472,109072,37
Destruction ratio2,473,675,446,21
Tanks spotted889770,76160,67600,862850,74
Damage dealt942,131.107,631.188,741.230,25
Capture points4282193,681928,006819,7325556,67
Defense points1370601,18843,501642,3413043,40
Experience671,01729,58868,97894,62
WN71523,932068,922378,302517,70
WN81829,753651,384669,374465,27
Total
Battles116343
Ø Tier5,94
Victories6244453,67%
Defeats5154144,30%
Draws23582,03%
Battles survived5048643,39%
Tanks destroyed1624391,40
Destruction ratio2,47
Tanks spotted889770,76
Damage dealt942,13
Capture points4282193,68
Defense points1370601,18
Experience671,01
WN71523,93
WN81829,75
Past 24 hours
Battles24
Ø Tier5,00
Victories1458,33%
Defeats1041,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1250,00%
Tanks destroyed441,83
Destruction ratio3,67
Tanks spotted160,67
Damage dealt1.107,63
Capture points1928,00
Defense points843,50
Experience729,58
WN72068,92
WN83651,38
Past 7 days
Battles70
Ø Tier4,66
Victories4868,57%
Defeats2028,57%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived4361,43%
Tanks destroyed1472,10
Destruction ratio5,44
Tanks spotted600,86
Damage dealt1.188,74
Capture points6819,73
Defense points1642,34
Experience868,97
WN72378,30
WN84669,37
Past 30 days
Battles383
Ø Tier4,40
Victories24563,97%
Defeats12532,64%
Draws133,39%
Battles survived23761,88%
Tanks destroyed9072,37
Destruction ratio6,21
Tanks spotted2850,74
Damage dealt1.230,25
Capture points25556,67
Defense points13043,40
Experience894,62
WN72517,70
WN84465,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.840,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience156,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt1.840,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience156,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience200,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt998,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience200,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1337,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2262,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt458,970,000,000,00
Capture points832,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points762,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience303,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1337,14%
Defeats2262,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed130,37
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted340,97
Damage dealt458,97
Capture points832,37
Defense points762,17
Experience303,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories1629,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3870,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt871,570,000,000,00
Capture points1602,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2364,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience493,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories1629,63%
Defeats3870,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1222,22%
Tanks destroyed270,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted370,69
Damage dealt871,57
Capture points1602,96
Defense points2364,37
Experience493,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11769000
Victories507643,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats640154,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2922,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived412235,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed78330,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted89430,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt619,280,000,000,00
Capture points241542,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points198871,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience423,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11769
Victories507643,13%
Defeats640154,39%
Draws2922,48%
Battles survived412235,02%
Tanks destroyed78330,67
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted89430,76
Damage dealt619,28
Capture points241542,05
Defense points198871,69
Experience423,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles543000
Victories21138,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33060,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19535,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2540,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3270,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,130,000,000,00
Capture points8071,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10201,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience324,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles543
Victories21138,86%
Defeats33060,77%
Draws20,37%
Battles survived19535,91%
Tanks destroyed2540,47
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted3270,60
Damage dealt1.029,13
Capture points8071,49
Defense points10201,88
Experience324,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (293)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
BDR G1 B51361,658851741261,69%4023,69
T1 Heavy51090,76793724958,10%3032,13
T14 5539,02518542353,16%1192,48
KV-15884,44721476958,71%2451,89
O-I Experimental51019,17782375859,95%2724,26
KV-220-2 5771,59793349559,31%1775,70
T-1506846,81651258954,54%1606,66
M66887,44650245454,77%1592,50
Lorraine 40 t 81165,31695242247,48%1394,99
T-28E with F-30 4959,28867239458,02%3221,90
T34 B 81017,04649229648,82%1159,30
B141229,55901218866,09%5418,14
T297896,20577191649,79%1109,87
Excelsior 5624,29569162052,47%1406,84
Churchill III 5741,08891143353,59%1807,73
Churchill I5573,81432141247,80%1222,61
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81177,08715140850,14%1395,83
T-284631,80556140057,36%2683,32
Churchill VII6466,15412136446,19%680,93
Caernarvon Action X 81106,82712131547,98%1353,32
Matilda4412,40352125053,52%1269,78
M4A1 Sherman5381,09342123446,52%909,72
Tiger 131 6803,76632118253,64%1423,09
M46 Patton KR 8818,45622104848,76%990,02
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6418,9735796344,65%679,53
Vz. 44-171327,3284996254,68%2160,02
M10391128,3161792446,43%965,27
VK 30.01 (P)6636,0047485851,05%1086,09
KV-1S6656,4357685851,86%1324,16
Tiger (P)7870,0458483050,84%1167,21
KV-856683,4155482655,81%1160,74
M24 Chaffee5674,7858280453,36%3139,72
VK 36.01 (H)6617,9149677849,87%1014,64
IS-7101585,0272373148,70%1230,13
IS-381089,6368272849,18%1266,68
T328835,1850472145,35%837,74
E 100101464,4067367744,90%1030,64
M10 RBFM 51147,0389962957,07%3190,73
IS7874,4159662146,38%1147,26
ARL 446826,9461259747,40%1524,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8704,4441558850,34%677,85
Black Prince7475,5936956742,86%414,42
T-34-85M 6809,1167554555,78%1486,87
Tiger II8972,0257351647,48%1026,79
T-1091284,3269651249,61%1209,48
M26 Pershing8778,1146450643,48%838,31
T207455,1837549147,86%512,39
T-345414,3930347245,97%1064,48
Conqueror91420,8369346645,49%1264,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41154,2883046262,12%4986,76
M10 Wolverine5848,7160345755,14%2397,57
KV-371268,1582145553,19%1987,89
TOG II* 6603,2939145450,44%1022,93
T-34-856574,7750344957,02%1124,36
M36 Jackson6663,0751844750,56%1133,23
Tiger I7797,6051340644,33%942,11
Super Conqueror101416,6464040643,35%919,95
60TP Lewandowskiego101553,2667440346,90%1069,48
O-I6689,3355839952,88%1207,81
VK 30.01 (H)51172,7086039660,10%4536,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5310,7530638044,21%702,16
Caernarvon8883,5158037646,81%866,93
T110E5101297,0963136841,85%853,75
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51162,1997635957,10%2751,90
Cruiser Mk. II2300,6843935156,98%1697,89
45TP Habicha71029,2768433649,11%1460,45
T28 Prototype8920,4659932850,30%899,44
Prototipo Standard B91312,4664631945,14%1148,71
TS-5 81081,4266230442,76%997,13
53TP Markowskiego81025,8265830350,17%1061,44
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101356,2163230045,67%917,37
SU-100Y 6531,9042729846,31%780,04
M446505,9948729647,64%772,46
KV-1SA 5934,1381828356,18%2399,82
Ram II 5568,5551227151,66%1566,48
T3091471,3365926847,76%1169,59
50TP Tyszkiewicza91326,0070125449,21%1135,54
Progetto M40 mod. 65101647,4865524843,55%1245,56
O-Ni7919,7765724651,22%1199,14
Leo7839,3862023849,58%1348,06
Somua SM 81357,1275223646,61%1372,67
E 25 7706,3552922945,41%911,54
Vickers Medium Mk. III3180,9220422448,21%559,38
A-436406,0033122450,89%709,04
Pawlack Tank61087,1073722251,35%2032,38
Object 25791298,6173321952,51%1252,17
Object 430U101412,2963521939,73%956,29
VK 30.02 (M)6858,6568621856,88%1802,43
P.44 Pantera8921,2563221749,77%1124,17
Škoda T 40 6592,0151621750,23%1049,72
Object 777 Version II 91247,1272121450,00%1076,43
Object 277101499,5465721344,13%1064,27
T9591417,7674821255,19%1205,82
A-205214,4124820553,17%643,02
AMX M4 mle. 457864,1160720449,51%1127,05
T376358,2439620342,86%811,32
Cromwell6528,8843019750,76%994,41
Object 705A101457,1666619645,41%996,08
BZ-176 81059,2167319442,78%848,45
P.43 ter7785,7260219051,05%1253,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I198,0313518447,28%345,24
Strv m/425875,8363118054,44%2970,68
Mitsu 10851127,0674517657,39%2876,01
Cruiser Mk. IV4381,4150317056,47%1400,42
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5920,9969416851,79%3451,90
Heavy Tank No. VI 6782,8564516850,60%1382,70
Valentine II 4415,8354916653,61%1601,02
Type 1 Chi-He4516,9647916444,51%1803,99
T25/27697,3256716453,05%955,65
M4 Improved 5548,9159216257,41%1512,73
SU-8551032,2063015853,80%3111,36
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5565,3855315752,23%1579,68
UDES 1691114,0360614643,15%901,26
Object 43091152,1866714547,59%931,84
UDES 14 Alt 58890,1561414249,30%989,89
T110E3101629,1461013939,57%960,70
Valiant 51075,6790113857,97%3220,25
Strv 746646,7554613046,92%1189,72
M415261,9133212850,78%294,17
AMX AC mle. 488844,1360612857,03%891,04
WZ-1328677,9155912243,44%1028,30
T-34 shielded 5933,0677611747,01%2909,35
Bretagne Panther 6796,7769911754,70%1492,79
T26E5 Patriot 8898,2265711645,69%969,54
T675731,5054811347,79%1845,77
Maus101522,9972011246,43%1058,26
E 759918,0465511251,79%687,16
Type 586561,8851910952,29%1051,92
Tiger-Maus 91270,1072110951,38%1094,66
KV-26433,5540010843,52%540,69
M3 Stuart377,6914210742,06%66,48
Leopard Prototyp A9926,2151010733,64%539,56
Valentine3279,2836510654,72%1086,46
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8854,0556610638,68%786,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 51011,8076210650,94%3015,13
Rinoceronte101444,2164610541,90%898,35
Type T-345511,5545810547,62%1442,68
T1 Cunningham144,6812510452,88%102,70
M127505,8948310350,49%549,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4159,2223610243,14%316,39
Škoda T 256733,3961610155,45%1419,01
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81095,336789844,90%1210,27
T-448695,375839448,94%802,56
SU-130PM 8954,815829338,71%797,67
BT-74309,623139156,04%1155,40
M3 Lee484,841838950,56%121,88
M5 Stuart493,041998940,45%8,48
M18 Hellcat6503,164518951,69%784,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3186,841998840,91%481,67
WZ-132A9658,935428844,32%753,50
Bofors Tornvagn 8956,526768851,14%910,03
DS PZInż51078,726848551,76%3216,99
Panther7852,756458146,91%1361,54
AE Phase I 91189,116728043,75%875,05
P.43 bis6662,205457950,63%1200,45
Lion 101122,275387935,44%602,65
P.435582,905117843,59%1777,56
Charioteer8873,755447745,45%743,62
Cromwell B 6730,136337754,55%1451,43
40TP Habicha6499,664387640,79%722,66
IS-2 shielded 7953,436977655,26%1202,16
T-549888,125747542,67%650,39
Challenger71150,417137455,41%1611,03
56TP 81136,937257152,11%1127,33
Škoda T 245813,475067042,86%2572,98
A-447458,963036931,88%432,71
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6874,196146947,83%1531,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II232,12796645,45%49,40
WZ-1317606,325926653,03%1222,10
T-437711,035706648,48%1000,50
T57 Heavy101188,565316633,33%589,11
M2 Light2108,911806556,92%356,17
T6 Medium4839,605526550,77%2606,06
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8955,666226544,62%892,37
FV4005 Stage II101061,485376445,31%584,75
T2 Medium Tank273,211056333,33%121,10
AMX 50 Foch91074,195976349,21%756,58
Löwe 81090,008016355,56%1270,51
AMX AC mle. 467810,005636250,00%1073,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5946,248126251,61%2799,85
Char Futur 4 91132,266086245,16%828,58
IS-2M 71221,507336040,00%1502,41
Panther II8839,445645945,76%919,42
ARL V396415,813615938,98%485,24
FV201 (A45) 7532,273595942,37%478,54
Achilles6914,556295851,72%1888,41
Lorraine 50 t 91086,166405844,83%860,17
Churchill Crocodile 6713,145885641,07%938,50
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81076,876465450,00%1124,42
Tetrarch 2224,003815455,56%1281,97
M-II-Y71114,537555350,94%1411,19
T-29 3740,987665350,94%3301,32
KV-5 8765,364555349,06%703,37
Super Hellcat 7767,115675349,06%1103,36
O-Ho8691,564985234,62%460,41
Obsidian 8866,356855248,08%1014,93
Type 95 Heavy4407,653964951,02%1413,93
M48A5 Patton101170,715864940,82%694,55
Kranvagn101469,385334829,17%882,22
Archer5308,273284847,92%518,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5739,606494250,00%3016,52
M2 Medium Tank360,001394040,00%0,02
Fiat 30001163,823033855,26%823,96
Ikv 723647,464123754,05%2345,52
FV4004 Conway91255,275183729,73%842,60
AMX M4 mle. 54101140,975643630,56%558,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2156,092033447,06%773,46
SDP 40 Zadymka5960,095103444,12%2030,90
Churchill Gun Carrier6112,941953438,24%8,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4513,823903336,36%1295,85
59-166567,554663330,30%1560,18
VK 30.01 (D)6609,035053345,45%1094,08
T110E4101409,785903240,63%741,98
43 M. Toldi III 3138,662813262,50%715,40
Leopard 1101118,105153138,71%630,83
T1E6 285,771743161,29%351,26
T26E5 8748,976123046,67%731,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81042,144222846,43%993,91
Object 140101094,045382737,04%596,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5779,045942733,33%2063,86
Durchbruchswagen 24659,924752630,77%1952,17
Pz.Sfl. IC 4424,504152646,15%1236,18
Jagdtiger Prototype 81106,276182642,31%842,27
Leichttraktor195,721262528,00%230,39
Sav m/434585,283772536,00%1598,94
Pz.Kpfw. VII101224,926432544,00%685,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6723,605882544,00%1357,57
Cobra 9982,645682536,00%567,95
Matilda Black Prince 5860,717022445,83%2264,91
Charioteer Nomad 8907,385052433,33%668,73
UDES 15/16101216,135142330,43%643,64
T-34 with L-11 4635,436202343,48%2311,26
M56 Scorpion 7657,183502240,91%716,17
SU-1006877,575542138,10%1427,15
T54E191440,456362035,00%1102,14
MKA 2277,254062045,00%1051,78
121B 101222,455332025,00%730,42
Lago4902,166111952,63%3535,00
AMX ELC bis5307,793621942,11%840,62
BT-22119,391641855,56%494,73
TVP T 50/51101273,006431844,44%828,63
VK 30.02 (D)71024,447171844,44%1744,99
Centurion Action X101099,004821827,78%553,56
Type 64 6486,065021833,33%994,49
FV215b 101174,656031747,06%756,81
AMX 50 B101097,064741625,00%502,36
AT 15A 7814,565911643,75%1057,52
Object 265T 91041,696991656,25%822,91
Matilda IV 5533,275051540,00%1163,50
Dicker Max 6647,073761533,33%878,65
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7624,134371533,33%686,66
P26/404807,506021450,00%2800,47
Renault Otsu196,691091338,46%178,63
Ikv 1035704,384291323,08%2059,82
M40/M438718,384461338,46%492,68
MS-1122,33811241,67%5,70
BZ-58-2 91470,095831127,27%851,31
E 50 Ausf. M10976,554481118,18%446,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6569,275551145,45%1535,29
L-60 2109,003081154,55%498,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5322,902801020,00%852,21
Kunze Panzer 91112,804131020,00%728,37
GSOR 1010 FB 8700,304441030,00%494,48
Renault FT163,56124944,44%140,16
BT-53510,78434955,56%1267,13
TT-130M 9815,11636955,56%621,94
T1 HMC237,63168875,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 356,71112728,57%2,95
D12185,67307650,00%853,77
SU-1527592,83373633,33%532,74
M60 101372,33597633,33%923,77
T-45 2173,17313650,00%789,78
Chrysler K GF 8826,3340560,00%689,92
T803111417,67505616,67%629,61
Renault NC-31117,8090540,00%0,00
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9547,80427540,00%207,51
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8676,00375560,00%683,55
Turán III prototípus 5312,40281520,00%462,73
D23209,50333450,00%700,84
4TP1171,0015540,00%644,24
T26E4 SuperPershing 8571,00441425,00%379,94
STG Guard 8725,00509450,00%693,12
Panther/M10 71009,25505425,00%1188,11
Kolohousenka174,33121366,67%332,22
T7 Combat Car 295,00154333,33%231,86
Ikv 65 Alt II6580,5029820,00%685,45
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2115,5015220,00%222,27
StuG IV 5836,0070920,00%2497,58
Pvlvv fm/4220,003210,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy30,001431100,00%261,00
T82 HMC40,004110,00%0,00
IS-M8784,0024310,00%533,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,009710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-02
Left: 2024-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-03
Left: 2015-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-01
Left: 2020-07-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-01-02
Left: 2019-10-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-06
Left: 2020-03-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-20
Left: 2023-04-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-29
Left: 2020-06-30