Nickle_Eye

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22550045567
Ø Tier7,330,009,118,97
Victories1198353,14%00,00%2453,33%29552,03%
Defeats1030045,68%00,00%2146,67%26446,56%
Draws2671,18%00,00%00,00%81,41%
Battles survived510022,62%00,00%1022,22%10318,17%
Tanks destroyed217590,9600,00380,845100,90
Destruction ratio1,250,001,091,10
Tanks spotted315721,4000,00691,538841,56
Damage dealt1.090,590,001.577,641.653,56
Capture points225431,0000,0000,00360,06
Defense points133120,5900,0000,00370,07
Experience629,030,00795,27842,66
WN71262,280,001157,491212,13
WN81609,670,001560,141701,59
Total
Battles22550
Ø Tier7,33
Victories1198353,14%
Defeats1030045,68%
Draws2671,18%
Battles survived510022,62%
Tanks destroyed217590,96
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted315721,40
Damage dealt1.090,59
Capture points225431,00
Defense points133120,59
Experience629,03
WN71262,28
WN81609,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles45
Ø Tier9,11
Victories2453,33%
Defeats2146,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1022,22%
Tanks destroyed380,84
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted691,53
Damage dealt1.577,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience795,27
WN71157,49
WN81560,14
Past 30 days
Battles567
Ø Tier8,97
Victories29552,03%
Defeats26446,56%
Draws81,41%
Battles survived10318,17%
Tanks destroyed5100,90
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted8841,56
Damage dealt1.653,56
Capture points360,06
Defense points370,07
Experience842,66
WN71212,13
WN81701,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted112,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt763,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience273,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted112,75
Damage dealt763,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience273,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1090,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted333,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt351,550,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience105,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories00,00%
Defeats1090,91%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted333,00
Damage dealt351,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience105,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt518,380,000,000,00
Capture points151,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience305,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed90,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted181,38
Damage dealt518,38
Capture points151,15
Defense points00,00
Experience305,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience103,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience103,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.195,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience156,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt1.195,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience156,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles228000
Victories7633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6026,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1650,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2531,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.683,900,000,000,00
Capture points3511,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points11885,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience521,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles228
Victories7633,33%
Defeats15266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6026,32%
Tanks destroyed1650,72
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted2531,11
Damage dealt1.683,90
Capture points3511,54
Defense points11885,21
Experience521,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1137,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1862,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.080,140,000,000,00
Capture points331,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience692,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1137,93%
Defeats1862,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived931,03%
Tanks destroyed250,86
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted321,10
Damage dealt2.080,14
Capture points331,14
Defense points100,34
Experience692,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (426)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T4991073,8657873351,57%1647,25
SU-122-44 71186,3759257157,27%1964,56
Object 430 Version II91654,6568546756,32%1951,06
FCM 50 t 81081,1169742953,15%1367,67
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6785,9862841855,50%2361,10
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8898,3657030551,80%1121,38
T-54 ltwt.91086,5059830455,92%1816,25
Object 41681238,7260228753,31%1826,14
KV-26914,9250327554,91%1788,27
VK 16.02 Leopard5407,1738727353,11%1508,79
T-345636,6950925761,09%2540,88
Type 71101897,7479825450,39%1419,21
K-91102190,6285325352,57%1957,24
MT-256409,0839124745,34%1196,46
AMX 13 57 7896,4378324164,32%2031,91
IS-381296,2960123248,71%1619,25
AMX ELC bis5567,7745621453,27%2316,77
S-517793,5635621347,89%955,47
M41 Walker Bulldog81003,1672820958,85%2354,33
Škoda T 256779,7954520655,34%1717,01
LTTB8990,0959019149,74%2215,75
Vz. 71 Tesák101275,3675518655,91%1554,87
T-34-856758,9743818353,01%1746,39
A-447985,3555418263,19%1855,33
GSOR 1010 FB 81106,8565318150,28%1361,42
A-205472,0445617853,93%1994,28
Charioteer81187,6755417653,41%1403,71
FV1066 Senlac 8780,8765817546,86%1449,08
IS71133,5262317050,59%1720,83
LPT-67 Šelma9864,1365716950,89%1202,21
Ares 90101890,3084216553,33%1578,35
Object 430U101766,2664516448,78%1474,61
T14 5722,1261216354,60%1924,58
Vz. 64 Blesk8744,0665616249,38%1282,93
Challenger7909,1551216252,47%1352,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101825,6273915250,66%1540,23
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6902,4161114763,27%2395,78
Projet Louis 91073,2976214650,68%1491,24
BT-SV 3326,8535114555,17%1365,05
Object 25791387,6882014053,57%1420,31
KV-137683,9554113953,24%1180,59
Object 432U111961,5489613652,94%1605,67
Object 252U Defender 81262,3384813559,26%1515,47
XM57 81474,2076013351,88%1336,71
Semovente M43 Bassotto6769,4539313048,46%1316,32
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101845,5268412947,29%1393,08
K-91-PT 91446,7675012855,47%1428,18
E 25 71104,3670312856,25%1910,76
E 65 Zwilling 81847,7499412755,91%2086,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007926,5253612657,14%1674,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81368,2471611954,62%1496,08
DZT-159 91572,2084211755,56%1499,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91162,2958311650,00%1103,46
SMV CC-6781080,5971711446,49%1132,49
BZT-70 101994,8280611450,00%1279,42
T376648,8457511353,10%2160,74
VK 30.01 (P)6871,0552711156,76%1857,54
Emil I81454,0179011048,18%1905,36
Sherman Firefly6959,9063410956,88%2418,94
ST-II101917,5877510951,38%1645,85
53TP Markowskiego81259,2582010658,49%1565,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6896,5946310655,66%2088,72
Kame 91816,1887510456,73%1802,52
Type 5781501,8587210356,31%1882,07
T-127 3418,7442310355,34%2131,15
Tiger (P)7951,0158510058,00%1433,12
Ikv 90 Typ B7819,984159748,45%1252,27
FV2078798,515389651,04%885,44
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81387,579669663,54%2348,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza91885,109049356,99%2091,06
STB-1101734,718029248,91%1362,28
E 77 91579,918369256,52%1633,02
Strv S1 81173,656148949,44%1246,78
Object 430101942,275528847,73%1833,53
ISU-122-2 81491,657058636,05%1417,23
Leo7887,896828547,06%1388,67
SMV CC-567945,656088563,53%1512,18
UDES 14 Alt 581087,956948548,24%1327,88
SU-855528,143428454,76%1312,32
AMX 12 t6591,904988452,38%1653,34
IS-3-II91546,058488459,52%1633,78
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4536,185448459,52%1785,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3238,603408354,22%1322,42
60TP Lewandowskiego101833,207688250,00%1318,64
M5 Stuart4309,803378253,66%913,97
UDES 0381021,006008041,25%1040,12
T54E191404,896548043,75%1227,66
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291383,057987960,76%1250,98
IS-7101963,948577949,37%1853,99
SDP 58 Kilana81426,327137948,10%1648,04
Ikv 1035535,473737646,05%1534,35
Coccodrillo 101674,867137638,16%1065,62
A-436742,666997659,21%1768,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8907,127417648,68%1787,83
Churchill III 5698,836977661,84%1909,45
T-804292,293257353,42%1304,99
XM551 Sheridan101573,697887248,61%1919,88
Sherman III5626,584477159,15%2389,36
TBT 91792,769087154,93%1718,26
Vz. 44-171063,515857058,57%1574,97
M24 Chaffee5462,515457051,43%1911,72
Strv 103-091572,517066847,06%1382,21
Löwe 81176,848406860,29%1472,85
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81114,878316759,70%1941,43
AT 25326,382986648,48%644,06
SU-122A5554,483646654,55%1358,22
IS-2-II81039,066856645,45%1179,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4237,622956544,62%785,32
KR-1112262,189116549,23%1521,85
Škoda T 5091679,309196361,90%1783,31
45TP Habicha71241,279396371,43%2149,67
Char Mle. 75 91005,737626355,56%1419,59
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91858,107996147,54%1591,98
FV4004 Conway91431,156676150,82%1187,82
M4A1 Sherman5512,573605850,00%1344,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4396,093005851,72%1138,04
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91980,699155855,17%2038,78
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505387,842455745,61%752,46
FV227 Conceiver81219,647235648,21%1504,13
Ares 8591615,309035653,57%1684,00
Object 777 Version II 91622,968345653,57%1488,54
Toro 91469,397605646,43%1278,49
Škoda T 245511,003715547,27%1504,81
T2071215,118905561,82%2111,58
FV4005 Stage II101470,316275442,59%927,36
TVP T 50/51101893,237465244,23%1469,55
40TP Habicha6799,775745242,31%1604,31
AMX 404196,202445056,00%702,52
Emil II91376,026624940,82%992,36
Churchill I5500,374024965,31%1226,68
T297974,005414955,10%1354,90
UDES 1691263,187344944,90%1019,76
Stridsyxa 81445,028924959,18%1599,45
TVP VTU Koncept81074,336424835,42%1275,52
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9865,987674858,33%1232,42
Type 5 Chi-Ri71135,348174757,45%1974,84
FV380591036,646394746,81%857,88
Windhund 81194,097234753,19%1307,43
ELC EVEN 90 8814,007524742,55%1751,68
Buryan 91915,799124755,32%1506,15
CS-4471019,677614652,17%1764,33
SDP 57 Gowika71061,205634641,30%1366,90
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91831,917644641,30%1509,45
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6999,287764669,57%2042,25
SU-100M17862,226954560,00%1288,03
SU-54408,893294459,09%1078,37
Type T-345574,444644367,44%2033,60
AMX 105 AM mle. 474353,652414341,86%1212,30
T-34 shielded 5669,236774365,12%1795,35
Rambo 91659,478974358,14%1674,73
M3 Lee4315,952654250,00%1114,13
StuG IV 5546,903894264,29%1721,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5539,954464151,22%1727,27
Object 590 91630,178944153,66%1755,47
SU-1006733,404584047,50%1273,35
Covenanter5465,934274062,50%2033,16
FV3046546,934394060,00%1039,49
Pz.Kpfw. 5581760,759114047,50%1663,67
Jagdpanzer E 90 91668,007074040,00%1304,61
Type 5 Heavy102422,058973956,41%1888,35
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81275,219123958,97%1775,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5586,924393946,15%1830,96
StuG III Ausf. G5393,032633852,63%936,24
Valentine3343,003473860,53%1661,41
Alecto4310,682663847,37%810,08
Pz.Sfl. IVb4395,132463842,11%1420,05
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102529,218753850,00%1887,07
Chrysler K GF 81306,267553847,37%1549,45
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102255,059243754,05%1783,02
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81418,146263735,14%1242,22
T-284268,642333636,11%717,17
M5A1 Stuart4218,563163644,44%585,38
Semovente M415735,975683661,11%1865,21
T675809,285183661,11%2468,75
ST-66 81311,978953663,89%1665,89
T92 8752,176623638,89%1342,01
M10 RBFM 5690,785413647,22%1404,68
Strv 103B102416,098433554,29%1970,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 102144,098763554,29%1504,73
T-50-2 6672,696413557,14%2139,93
KV-4 KTTS 81413,548083548,57%1695,22
LT-432 81013,888203458,82%1900,38
Lansen C 8930,657753455,88%1100,75
T28 Concept 71070,187263452,94%1563,40
SFAC 105 81861,948863461,76%2287,33
FV225 Collector 92065,129823357,58%1875,40
Sav m/434219,133113265,63%618,21
SU-14-17701,505983250,00%860,22
Mars 81360,258103250,00%1680,93
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81240,007593253,13%1155,11
Vercingétorix 91382,478683262,50%1348,28
Tiger I71198,486163151,61%1701,17
NC 70 Błyskawica101845,427383145,16%1201,74
SU-100Y 6657,293733145,16%980,52
Light Mk. VIC 2184,582843177,42%1143,76
Chieftain Mk. 6 102053,577743033,33%1505,30
KV-5 81386,608913053,33%1597,38
B.U.G.I.6844,726102941,38%1554,05
M46 Patton91641,458952958,62%1756,06
M6A2E1 81163,007632948,28%1218,40
T-463225,292442853,57%1068,36
M8A14361,363412853,57%1036,04
KV-15645,935912864,29%1588,47
Cobra 91456,686512832,14%1072,14
TNH 105/100081278,677512740,74%1484,46
Wespe3203,522052762,96%797,12
Marder II3275,672442762,96%921,71
Type 6891566,417752748,15%1434,74
VK 20.01 (D)4248,892292737,04%588,42
FV224 Chopper71692,0411682781,48%2883,47
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91745,117882744,44%1473,25
IS-3A 81824,9610382646,15%2436,07
STK-2112068,207452532,00%1275,78
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91737,808422548,00%1510,18
Char Futur 4 92342,0010572564,00%2836,79
Škoda T 177697,087122462,50%1564,47
Conqueror Gun Carriage10751,044382429,17%309,53
M26 Pershing81233,787772352,17%1682,20
VK 28.016280,263702347,83%635,33
T-703283,963192365,22%1334,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4434,353852369,57%1754,67
Pawlack Tank6931,396702330,43%1574,74
Ares 90 C111722,487722347,83%1172,97
Ares 7581860,9111592360,87%2865,58
TS-6 91828,838702347,83%1706,69
Renault G15397,683432263,64%1062,70
Type 4 Ju-To7919,955082245,45%999,91
O-Ni71330,909242152,38%2141,33
KV-1SA 5849,007662157,14%2304,53
SDP wz 66 Grom 81714,869502166,67%1942,12
Grant4461,053342040,00%1745,07
25TP KSUST II5621,006212060,00%1816,28
Lorraine 39L AM3172,101652045,00%392,31
CS-5381060,457602055,00%1537,99
Grille5395,552312030,00%641,90
AMX 383105,952022050,00%183,82
T3 HMC2247,852872060,00%1343,97
ISU-1528807,056592055,00%763,04
M18 Hellcat6531,903962030,00%742,98
Object 274a 81429,009562045,00%1984,65
Char de transition 61002,506392040,00%1725,94
T-44-100 81593,409712065,00%2154,36
Fantôme 91276,657922060,00%1330,44
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91789,749641947,37%1704,02
AMBT 81255,897631947,37%1316,85
Super Hellcat 71034,636061942,11%1573,90
Type 5 Ke-Ho4489,004541872,22%2302,96
Gabler’s Destroyer 5533,175541844,44%1794,17
Yong Bing 91788,178781850,00%1564,00
ST vz. 394382,473051741,18%1246,26
14TP4373,593531747,06%1318,56
DS PZInż5716,126921764,71%2009,78
Type 4 Heavy92032,1810501764,71%2393,94
AMX 13 9091225,658701758,82%1976,42
BZ-75102225,769691764,71%1823,59
Birch Gun4294,182941782,35%1264,51
M-II-Y71176,949591758,82%1875,56
FV230 Canopener101751,888951758,82%1353,91
56TP 8972,716011735,29%857,70
Crusader6440,563501637,50%1131,18
T404339,562511643,75%761,09
Valentine AT4271,752441650,00%718,49
Renault UE 573181,062131668,75%628,05
Staghound Mk. III6716,067401668,75%1503,76
GSOR the TANK 91527,507901650,00%1713,73
Type 63 81786,069451650,00%2377,99
M3 Stuart3176,732121540,00%461,95
Strv m/40L3161,072171546,67%400,11
O-Ho81343,678821560,00%1649,86
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7990,275961560,00%1573,23
AEC Armoured Car5592,805401553,33%1328,84
SU-130PM 81524,406541533,33%1287,18
AAT60 81871,008391546,67%1950,93
Ambassador 92028,209871560,00%1825,54
SPHT 91631,939151560,00%1370,36
Strv 7461196,509851478,57%3223,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3220,642541471,43%965,41
FV215b 101746,717331450,00%1229,29
CC-46 Pancernik 91754,149891471,43%1714,39
SDP 44 Burza6934,144841457,14%1737,67
T-505410,573671435,71%1468,26
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91805,578811457,14%1652,83
UDES 03 Alt 3 91590,867661442,86%1370,08
KV-220-2 5742,717171450,00%1479,80
T1 Heavy5964,695701330,77%2226,44
113101607,007361338,46%1050,96
O-I6806,236551369,23%1473,53
M48A5 Patton102011,548981361,54%1705,08
VK 100.01 (P)81198,388211346,15%1399,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5725,006821353,85%1522,35
Škoda T 56 81968,389951346,15%2259,12
T7 Combat Car 2112,462251384,62%594,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3205,252211250,00%548,28
M2 Medium Tank3294,752471250,00%1117,50
AMX 13 757896,508781266,67%2506,60
Cruiser Mk. II2305,422991233,33%1605,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91681,176981225,00%1455,57
T-1506496,083331225,00%545,18
Kunze Panzer 91896,679081266,67%2005,91
LTP 3121,831331225,00%305,60
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2207,093391154,55%1333,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5422,915251172,73%1287,29
Churchill VII6533,452881127,27%690,51
SU-263137,091541163,64%366,62
AT 86720,275591163,64%1331,85
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6693,277521163,64%2435,42
Lorraine 120 Alby 81341,278561163,64%1173,02
B14295,103171060,00%888,17
D12244,803081060,00%1391,33
Type 98 Ke-Ni3280,802891070,00%1467,29
SU-76M4211,901901040,00%389,50
Bishop5748,204391050,00%1861,35
T-602184,402951070,00%913,73
HWK 128705,805111020,00%1166,51
Turán III prototípus 5810,707221050,00%2364,02
M2 Light2126,11156922,22%308,34
M4 Improved 5759,67763955,56%2279,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3220,33254955,56%935,81
Black Prince II 71494,67886944,44%2078,90
Excelsior 5798,33730966,67%1820,84
SU-100I 5581,56558955,56%1022,14
D23180,00221862,50%663,34
Strv m/425522,88475850,00%1353,49
P26/404587,38484862,50%2144,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3274,38250837,50%1043,49
Sexton II3214,00282887,50%979,01
M7 Priest3363,38288862,50%1219,88
T56 GMC3417,38369887,50%1988,34
Cruiser Mk. IV4283,50294875,00%1087,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2256,25252862,50%1288,31
FSV Scheme A71122,38993862,50%2194,01
Obsidian 81293,38815850,00%1590,46
Prototipo 6 81327,88904862,50%1459,14
Caernarvon Action X 81409,25782837,50%1507,08
WZ-120G FT 91755,13926862,50%1509,28
T1 Cunningham172,43120728,57%178,19
Type 95 Ha-Go293,57165757,14%326,00
Lago4225,14277728,57%497,43
Hotchkiss H352182,43247757,14%910,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B2239,29266771,43%1373,69
Ikv 723240,86216757,14%695,89
SU-182148,43206785,71%972,54
59-166386,43486757,14%1114,73
Type 3 Ju-Nu6591,43543785,71%853,60
Spähpanzer SP I C71008,00758757,14%2329,27
LTG7704,00474757,14%1601,64
Sentinelle 92020,00829742,86%1785,79
T1 HMC278,83114616,67%181,43
Somua SAu 404242,33220633,33%415,95
SARL 424573,00555683,33%2202,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3391,50418683,33%1754,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)280,00147540,00%164,91
Pz.Kpfw. II2134,40215540,00%354,20
VK 30.01 (H)5649,00483560,00%1618,95
Type 91 Heavy3216,60171520,00%520,94
Renault FT AC2259,20271580,00%1206,94
Cruiser Mk. III3137,60208540,00%427,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81570,40898540,00%2157,68
Somua S353162,20269580,00%485,31
M-III-Y81115,20833560,00%1414,45
Tetrarch 2166,00236560,00%809,48
Bofors Tornvagn 81501,801120580,00%2004,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I1112,758740,00%376,23
Renault FT 75 BS2233,50193425,00%1585,13
Leichttraktor140,008740,00%3,10
Panzerjäger I2349,00313450,00%1502,93
Loyd Gun Carriage2157,00247475,00%1238,45
Marder 38T4326,7514540,00%618,43
Pz.Kpfw. I288,75285475,00%398,21
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2186,00262475,00%1321,77
L-60 2452,00580425,00%3107,63
T1E6 286,005840,00%135,28
Strv fm/211372,00548366,67%3173,56
Chi-Ni2156,33193333,33%580,57
Renault FT130,331323100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1108,67220333,33%268,94
BT-7453,67111333,33%0,00
Stuart I-IV3313,673953100,00%1720,05
Jagdpanzer IV6498,67513366,67%950,13
Cruiser Mk. I1227,67278366,67%1382,29
S35 CA5256,3319330,00%250,12
Panhard AMD 178B6324,67570366,67%1007,00
Ram II 5668,33614333,33%1957,01
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6673,33585333,33%984,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2258,00356366,67%1620,92
Nergal 82026,671120366,67%2019,07
Strv m/382280,50295250,00%1501,89
LT vz. 383422,005132100,00%2353,92
M15/42325,503320,00%0,00
P.435606,00639250,00%1863,64
Pvlvv fm/42239,50200250,00%145,12
M415659,50491250,00%1024,57
Type 95 Heavy4440,504042100,00%1938,51
T-262274,50269250,00%1510,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4162,50188250,00%367,70
Durchbruchswagen 24303,50345250,00%746,68
MKA 2456,50567250,00%2124,99
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4898,0011012100,00%2458,09
FCM 2C 3710,5046020,00%2611,59
M14/412160,0011510,00%328,57
BT-2278,002091100,00%385,17
4TP1165,0018010,00%716,35
7TP2255,003141100,00%1089,73
10TP390,002241100,00%338,02
MS-11208,002931100,00%1237,15
AT-12331,0030310,00%1639,84
T2 Medium Tank2794,008891100,00%10341,70
T-26G FT20,001310,00%0,00
60G FT5948,0048610,00%1977,08
BZ-6891025,009781100,00%942,74
BZ-1668846,008061100,00%841,32
BZ-5872259,0014071100,00%3661,23
Renault R352216,004651100,00%1123,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5257,003181100,00%531,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5484,005681100,00%1322,90
T3E2 Medium Tank 31113,00122410,00%6891,88
ARMT 5607,0084910,00%1402,80
T-45 2428,0036110,00%3088,09
Valentine II 4248,004221100,00%884,36
M56 Scorpion 70,003810,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71223,0010231100,00%2110,35
Churchill Crocodile 61244,007871100,00%1706,28
43 M. Toldi III 3185,0015610,00%574,34
Straussler V–4/40 3643,0033710,00%2455,01
T-115 5796,0063010,00%1255,03
Chi-Go 71666,0010191100,00%1883,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-23
Left: 2025-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-18
Left: 2016-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-03
Left: 2015-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-04
Left: 2016-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-05
Left: 2017-05-31