RecceDog

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69163040550
Ø Tier6,330,004,104,93
Victories3391149,03%00,00%1640,00%24845,09%
Defeats3432049,62%00,00%2460,00%29754,00%
Draws9321,35%00,00%00,00%50,91%
Battles survived1555522,49%00,00%717,50%11621,09%
Tanks destroyed504190,7300,00340,855591,02
Destruction ratio0,940,001,031,29
Tanks spotted657310,9500,00441,106441,17
Damage dealt728,380,00624,88847,69
Capture points804351,1600,00842,1014132,57
Defense points292510,4200,00791,983930,71
Experience549,260,00472,23609,66
WN7930,610,001116,631248,65
WN81002,980,001787,321780,30
Total
Battles69163
Ø Tier6,33
Victories3391149,03%
Defeats3432049,62%
Draws9321,35%
Battles survived1555522,49%
Tanks destroyed504190,73
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted657310,95
Damage dealt728,38
Capture points804351,16
Defense points292510,42
Experience549,26
WN7930,61
WN81002,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles40
Ø Tier4,10
Victories1640,00%
Defeats2460,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived717,50%
Tanks destroyed340,85
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted441,10
Damage dealt624,88
Capture points842,10
Defense points791,98
Experience472,23
WN71116,63
WN81787,32
Past 30 days
Battles550
Ø Tier4,93
Victories24845,09%
Defeats29754,00%
Draws50,91%
Battles survived11621,09%
Tanks destroyed5591,02
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted6441,17
Damage dealt847,69
Capture points14132,57
Defense points3930,71
Experience609,66
WN71248,65
WN81780,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184000
Victories8043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9853,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5429,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1560,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt948,030,000,000,00
Capture points1270,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points690,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience512,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles184
Victories8043,48%
Defeats9853,26%
Draws63,26%
Battles survived5429,35%
Tanks destroyed530,29
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted1560,85
Damage dealt948,03
Capture points1270,69
Defense points690,38
Experience512,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt908,330,000,000,00
Capture points261,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience493,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats950,00%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted191,06
Damage dealt908,33
Capture points261,44
Defense points00,00
Experience493,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt183,170,000,000,00
Capture points484,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience322,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats541,67%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted191,58
Damage dealt183,17
Capture points484,00
Defense points00,00
Experience322,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories1919,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7880,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1616,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt408,210,000,000,00
Capture points330,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience221,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories1919,59%
Defeats7880,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1616,49%
Tanks destroyed310,32
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted890,92
Damage dealt408,21
Capture points330,34
Defense points120,12
Experience221,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,300,000,000,00
Capture points1595,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1174,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience601,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1451,85%
Defeats1348,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1451,85%
Tanks destroyed140,52
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted210,78
Damage dealt992,30
Capture points1595,89
Defense points1174,33
Experience601,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles204000
Victories7436,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12460,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6029,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1520,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt530,690,000,000,00
Capture points6413,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3781,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience316,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles204
Victories7436,27%
Defeats12460,78%
Draws62,94%
Battles survived6029,41%
Tanks destroyed850,42
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1520,75
Damage dealt530,69
Capture points6413,14
Defense points3781,85
Experience316,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt780,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience280,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt780,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience280,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (606)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. II2555,14569199258,73%3044,75
M53/M5591100,92641182748,22%966,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810953,54624160547,85%667,79
P26/404587,07503155657,58%1881,80
M2 Light2438,28482147656,98%2181,81
T-28E with F-30 4640,17677144357,17%1746,10
T297933,70654104349,19%1114,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5424,21444100850,10%1168,12
M66874,0863696253,74%1421,35
VK 36.01 (H)6704,0457195746,19%1207,08
T-1506914,2568887255,05%1650,29
IS-381076,6068685848,83%1142,62
T110E5101232,7361677944,67%767,48
Tiger II8966,7164173147,20%1008,59
KV-856770,2258669950,79%1327,19
Matilda4510,6746669155,72%1615,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3462,6743867955,52%1756,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4351,5435662454,49%948,47
Tiger (P)7818,7560661546,18%1046,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4505,8744960652,15%1474,45
Panther/M10 7584,8051758345,11%772,46
Pawlack Tank6827,9961355444,95%1228,94
E 7591241,0468954849,82%1048,08
Char Futur 4 91306,0269553147,65%986,91
T34 8916,2159251644,57%962,87
M4A1 Sherman5448,3947851350,68%1210,70
T-34-856611,6553949650,81%1138,77
IS-6 81225,5371148548,66%1370,50
T207648,4454547948,64%899,32
StuG III Ausf. G5356,4735046850,00%731,70
Matilda IV 5453,0952945652,41%1191,26
M4A3E8 Sherman6505,9050045348,79%882,81
KV-137660,1659545347,90%979,93
M10391048,3958743142,00%795,38
Type 1 Chi-He4445,4440242651,17%1393,35
Škoda T 56 81245,9172042348,46%1051,08
Churchill VII6752,3962941753,24%1334,94
IS-7101295,3663641145,26%873,69
KV-1S6825,6562240546,42%1391,04
GSOR 1008 81126,5964339745,09%976,70
Object 244 6917,9873239753,40%1378,77
T328865,8661539347,07%892,41
T-549883,1761739245,41%727,76
ARL 446720,2554538845,88%1164,51
Marder II3283,4935638055,00%953,67
KV-15615,0256137550,93%1332,57
M18 Hellcat6635,2549437047,84%975,92
T1 Heavy5436,7336336447,25%741,76
Object 261101058,1163835148,72%830,81
M36 Jackson6691,7153034650,00%1175,02
Sherman VC Firefly 6590,0852933248,19%868,71
M5A1 Stuart4469,3545132851,83%1755,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2718,3694531763,09%2838,73
Rinoceronte101377,5663231241,67%795,32
Grille5498,6543831053,23%1111,24
E 100101356,0361331046,77%902,83
KV-5 8974,2870330949,51%1103,32
T14 5520,8060830546,56%1000,05
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4409,9755230452,63%998,59
Tiger I7939,1263630344,88%1117,04
BDR G1 B5695,0254730250,00%1404,46
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101348,1962329940,47%703,29
Ram II 5389,8444729347,10%960,55
Löwe 8911,6065329348,12%924,43
T110E3101202,5864829148,45%653,24
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6569,8958328448,24%926,05
Tiger 131 6773,3764128253,19%1210,30
Type 3 Ju-Nu6875,4761628147,33%1161,54
G.W. Panther7679,6843027945,88%684,61
G.W. Tiger (P)8812,1441127942,65%798,30
KV-2 (R) 6721,1760927348,72%1032,27
T-832 81110,2770726746,07%1003,58
M75294,3338425552,94%1079,51
Object 780 101372,4458025332,02%666,67
Object 705A101206,4564924845,97%713,68
T698885,9766724652,03%1087,99
T404439,4743124553,06%1194,94
T-1091060,7963124346,50%888,60
M8A14338,8728324146,47%749,64
O-I6678,4856423849,16%1094,08
T26E4 SuperPershing 8794,1660023844,54%859,60
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3194,5240323160,61%995,74
Super Conqueror101135,6558223037,83%578,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4263,6035622351,57%937,39
M40/M438942,4456522149,32%1024,24
T-127 3323,9247922055,91%1341,59
T-448648,4257221947,49%720,03
Indien-Panzer8754,1358121644,91%781,64
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8887,2569621652,31%912,95
M54 Renegade 81019,6666521448,13%883,03
Covenanter5226,9335621250,94%677,37
T25/27701,5653220944,50%848,87
Kranvagn101322,2164520245,05%807,10
VK 30.02 (M)6676,7359520251,49%1301,06
T-345215,2821919841,92%349,84
Object 140101033,8056619239,58%579,42
M3 Light 3174,4728219251,04%762,37
Lansen C 8975,0870419253,65%1122,31
T54E191155,8462918845,21%938,54
T3091174,1957418249,45%871,69
M22 Locust 3214,8336018247,80%804,87
T78 6682,6658517851,12%920,23
AT 25457,4551717453,45%1243,13
T675452,4240317145,61%930,97
KV-37911,9767717050,59%1121,90
T6 Medium4584,1145416850,00%1474,65
A-20561,8019916754,49%152,11
M26 Pershing8869,5961916646,39%1014,10
M446545,2242316648,19%816,89
T-437595,4053216442,68%820,11
SU-76M4243,6629516357,06%668,42
Leopard Prototyp A91037,7053616344,17%733,34
Excalibur 6614,1154516048,13%809,66
60TP Lewandowskiego101065,1955015931,45%446,17
Centurion Mk. 7/191020,6453515938,99%714,79
AT 77842,0363615750,96%1016,98
Panther II8745,0855615641,03%786,11
Valentine II 4331,3550015648,08%1100,63
Cromwell6552,5854415449,35%1083,87
M46 Patton9813,3255215443,51%555,04
Bofors Tornvagn 81017,7970315052,67%1008,42
Centurion Mk. I8686,2960514948,32%749,94
ST vz. 394570,1350014852,03%2270,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8943,2366314853,38%1080,00
M5 Stuart4297,4632914749,66%780,62
Object 252U 8961,2066814751,70%866,03
STA-18669,7249414438,19%632,45
E 5091055,7360414454,17%928,02
T-284559,0741614147,52%1759,67
G.W. Tiger9956,7454214043,57%776,64
212A91090,0761413845,65%830,58
Dicker Max 6561,9546413844,93%844,89
Comet7594,5756413249,24%818,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 507556,1142413151,91%558,45
SU-14-17655,1139813143,51%792,76
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5298,9135512847,66%706,01
IS-3A 81094,3066912839,06%939,71
T28 Prototype8966,4060412648,41%954,34
Heavy Tank No. VI 6807,7863312550,40%1216,83
VK 16.02 Leopard5160,9529612443,55%301,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.475,4419912450,81%99,62
Jagdpanzer E 100101178,1462712450,00%672,80
AMX 50 12091158,1863512349,59%913,89
Ferdinand8991,7155412345,53%865,70
M10 RBFM 5450,8047912250,00%822,82
MS-11187,0229512142,15%931,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3378,9266011957,14%1021,25
AMX 13 57 GF 7477,9755211945,38%742,92
T1 Cunningham1127,4227311855,93%703,84
Object 277101230,7862511741,88%728,97
VK 30.02 (D)7668,2061411548,70%993,55
Type 71101216,3062911444,74%638,76
Object 430U101100,3161311442,98%619,57
King Tiger (Captured) 7734,5255911244,64%787,14
Lorraine 50 t 91043,7361911147,75%781,33
BT-22195,5329211050,91%920,13
T-54 first prototype 8758,6866411047,27%860,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 518810,4162110946,79%793,45
Matilda LVT 4688,2969910953,21%1750,45
T-62A10887,5349010834,26%418,58
BT-74219,0620910640,57%541,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5416,4242810549,52%1131,44
T26E3 Eagle 7 7776,1563610550,48%989,67
Škoda T 27 8843,2957610449,04%932,94
Cruiser Mk. III3179,7130210345,63%772,37
Cromwell B 6470,5649710350,49%735,00
AMX 13 757366,2752110147,52%571,24
Chi-To SP7890,4765310156,44%1028,40
T110E4101536,9463410041,00%919,91
KV-220-2 5504,066059955,56%895,07
SU-14-28895,566089846,94%908,46
Excelsior 5651,816639843,88%1210,17
AT 86565,615329750,52%930,15
T1E6 2144,523009748,45%588,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3173,113479655,21%702,01
AMX 13 909596,645479543,16%645,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4583,265049554,74%2116,42
SU-122A5329,333689555,79%728,10
M4A3E8 Fury 6375,604579551,58%632,30
Churchill I5495,974499442,55%893,09
M4A1 FL 10 6631,645179440,43%831,59
Vz. 55101408,366609246,74%866,91
T-34 with L-11 4435,365379246,74%1476,63
T-34-28591,125229148,35%609,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3100,181779152,75%213,29
VK 30.01 (P)6648,365359149,45%1053,92
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8479,535118944,94%638,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8342,065118848,86%419,92
T-34-17747,726158652,33%1156,41
A-436529,454778543,53%844,19
T-34-85M 6775,196448552,94%1264,06
Black Prince7748,215908442,86%828,68
FV3046551,704498451,19%871,46
AE Phase I 91118,716658446,43%820,00
Type 4 Chi-To6517,514788346,99%850,66
Leichttraktor1127,452528245,12%486,26
Hotchkiss H352186,052868156,79%881,27
VK 28.016233,854448144,44%464,67
KV-48856,745888144,44%807,72
121101008,705958041,25%603,79
AMX 12 t6331,034638043,75%680,28
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3404,035878057,50%1123,25
M3 Lee4147,961837856,41%427,35
FV217 Badger101186,186447842,31%568,62
E 25 7581,334877839,74%596,09
AMX M4 mle. 457726,394777639,47%765,43
Hummel6513,603897541,33%636,26
IS-2 7719,585697451,35%789,58
M3 Stuart3119,032027345,21%295,02
Panther7729,735677338,36%961,10
SU-1006577,214887352,05%895,83
Caernarvon8793,955937346,58%781,22
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5674,997137354,79%920,27
Sexton I 3158,122467354,79%425,75
B14663,895067245,83%1936,38
TVP T 50/51101066,635917244,44%638,87
40TP Habicha6605,245047243,06%969,24
M47 Iron Arnie 81097,006537139,44%1052,10
M10 Wolverine5369,343917047,14%704,47
T71 DA7381,435027041,43%519,57
T499513,795207047,14%522,62
KV-1 shielded 5687,906677042,86%1237,21
Chrysler K GF 8930,706567045,71%916,89
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8860,127276956,52%914,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007687,575226841,18%876,31
T26E5 Patriot 8746,456196741,79%692,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri7504,594436634,85%497,22
Škoda T 256483,333586651,52%840,56
Crusader6317,153876654,55%970,69
AMX 13 F3 AM6475,093726646,97%545,61
KV-1SA 5629,066036645,45%1213,92
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5722,457336659,09%1333,63
SMV CC-567986,407056553,85%1334,18
AT 1581068,686556547,69%1034,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5500,455696454,69%1160,87
Tetrarch 2211,703346454,69%1060,24
Sturer Emil7784,025026346,03%906,03
P.43 bis6573,194986243,55%892,19
105 leFH18B2 5410,363536139,34%580,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559652,665626147,54%470,66
SU-1527590,594095942,37%629,67
Type 619975,715415933,90%657,78
SU-54299,902015937,29%538,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8910,155585949,15%736,13
FV230 Canopener101007,196465947,46%491,89
H3 91358,366755944,07%930,49
Super Hellcat 7649,934895940,68%695,35
14TP4547,725115858,62%2459,31
CS-52 LIS 8857,005595736,84%724,79
SU-86531,463885641,07%612,47
Lago4577,554625552,73%1967,91
Ikv 723314,513405545,45%960,13
Rambo 91078,076035534,55%685,05
Progetto C50 mod. 6691240,616795448,15%989,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8707,784845433,33%466,41
Type 586477,664365339,62%684,33
Alecto4282,303655358,49%772,10
Leopard 110944,155205335,85%421,62
Škoda T 40 6525,574835341,51%785,71
Caernarvon Action X 8871,437185356,60%905,60
Somua SM 8895,476235349,06%768,82
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101090,585735242,31%560,34
T376374,585335251,92%898,44
Emil I8833,536535156,86%871,75
UDES 15/16101052,905465139,22%526,63
E 65 Zwilling 81126,317445152,94%899,68
T-45 2179,143535164,71%992,84
SU-100Y 6596,005035160,78%958,27
Leo7643,505385048,00%867,87
Škoda T 5091151,446465050,00%937,58
T7 Combat Car 2159,523145056,00%796,95
Centurion Action X101104,495334940,82%605,03
AMX ELC bis5190,963574940,82%381,22
Object 268 Version 4101116,846274946,94%592,65
T-34 shielded 5403,455144961,22%1037,38
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8860,675154938,78%676,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2143,293594852,08%636,51
SU-263276,912804753,19%758,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5589,605614742,55%1029,87
E 75 TS 8994,636424652,17%980,26
Bisonte C45 8987,047234650,00%924,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,001584555,56%201,96
VK 20.01 (D)4512,614074440,91%1563,88
M-II-Y7884,806194440,91%909,25
SU-130PM 8867,165734443,18%722,92
T-29 3338,074684454,55%1275,51
Mitsu 1085620,304834351,16%1028,82
FV38059967,495284334,88%642,98
SARL 424410,533614344,19%1266,61
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6623,674934332,56%793,64
Object 452K 10953,025704341,86%455,25
Turtle Mk. I 81028,916784344,19%782,84
Renault NC-311160,862764240,48%771,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6511,053934240,48%668,10
WZ-111 model 5A101036,746604247,62%591,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6620,215384245,24%960,94
112 8847,936604252,38%944,70
Type 59 8838,156174141,46%816,89
IS7648,025414143,90%706,23
Sturmpanzer II4278,173334148,78%799,42
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101026,325384134,15%472,27
AT 15A 7662,106354158,54%878,45
ShPTK-TVP 100 8793,466334153,66%781,91
Škoda T 245298,233644047,50%643,07
Progetto M40 mod. 65101319,485454032,50%659,76
M415424,453734055,00%664,22
Strv K 91076,786484045,00%837,82
50TP Tyszkiewicza91047,036883948,72%797,89
Type T-345409,264523951,28%1091,28
T57 Heavy101097,595123930,77%514,59
FV229 Contender91084,876513941,03%659,18
M2 Medium Tank381,531243839,47%36,43
UDES 14 Alt 58684,374983839,47%524,48
G.W. E 10010887,166573860,53%709,99
FCM 36 Pak 40 3361,704413759,46%1004,92
Durchbruchswagen 24682,974733740,54%1960,65
TS-54 8983,656553737,84%789,87
Matilda Black Prince 5435,193703732,43%901,42
Strv 746550,255633652,78%1002,58
Emil II91184,367233658,33%1048,44
O-I Experimental5510,695393652,78%964,33
Pz.Sfl. IVc5435,143573638,89%845,95
BZ-176 8943,695713630,56%619,83
T2 Medium Tank291,461423540,00%226,09
WZ-111 model 1-491035,415963438,24%650,79
O-Ho8839,686003441,18%636,28
LTP 3198,942713447,06%796,42
Vickers Mk. E Type B2354,853793348,48%1734,90
UDES 038806,485453348,48%728,23
T-34-2G FT7584,304963348,48%658,27
Tiger-Maus 91341,917743351,52%1040,38
Chi-Ni2545,975233259,38%3453,15
Strv m/382523,944573262,50%2854,16
TNH T Vz. 5191234,447513262,50%1150,82
FV226 Contradictious 8882,536073243,75%630,92
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505326,973033141,94%502,83
Achilles6542,944773145,16%869,07
Object 2639906,775083129,03%455,92
IS-6 B 8918,526163138,71%822,50
Strv m/425246,033733050,00%502,29
StuG IV 5286,633153040,00%497,19
AMX 40490,861912941,38%81,34
Ikv 90 Typ B7439,454612965,52%620,54
M374274,903162958,62%951,50
Škoda T 15A 4686,247242951,72%1217,04
TS-6 9880,146832951,72%583,61
T-34-85 Rudy 6497,864012941,38%638,12
Type 63 8753,595992944,83%578,05
WZ-131G FT6466,864332842,86%586,60
SU-100M17749,795842846,43%973,63
FV227 Conceiver8697,715652842,86%545,54
Windhund 8606,934592832,14%338,58
BT-SV 3144,962752853,57%389,81
AMX 50 1008504,674032729,63%261,73
Conqueror91173,636352748,15%892,04
ARMT 5638,936092748,15%1578,96
Churchill III 5508,446412740,74%891,65
MTLS-1G14 3204,043302751,85%727,43
Birch Gun4305,423242653,85%1245,64
M4 Improved 5324,124252650,00%707,63
IS-2-II8691,696422653,85%657,75
P.435284,524012548,00%624,78
Light Mk. VIC 2159,042982544,00%749,99
BT-7 artillery 3168,962642540,00%410,45
Carro d'assalto P.887742,086522454,17%981,96
T-26272,041122441,67%112,66
AMX 38393,881602450,00%139,88
Nashorn6607,335402454,17%1120,71
FV224 Chopper7814,755862441,67%757,11
L-60 2235,884432454,17%1289,98
Vz. 68 Squall 8374,214972441,67%413,44
SU-122-44 7620,675062454,17%715,00
VK 45.03 7741,716192450,00%878,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 8780,505582441,67%783,88
M-VI-Y9883,745572334,78%533,23
45TP Habicha7785,735632240,91%848,67
Progetto CC55 mod. 548866,735752236,36%639,32
SU-182122,051572250,00%593,18
Maus10990,916412240,91%441,03
T-703327,773922259,09%1354,41
53TP Markowskiego8934,525942142,86%808,03
Marder 38T4257,003232147,62%549,35
FV4005 Stage II10790,525052147,62%397,45
IS-M8860,905942142,86%756,22
A-32 4655,866202147,62%1456,95
Brennos 8754,435792142,86%662,04
SMV CC-678959,105882040,00%883,65
BZ-79111100,757032040,00%377,18
E 50 Ausf. M10795,655092040,00%354,09
T-804511,155412055,00%2559,66
STG Guard 8718,206412045,00%696,13
Jagdpanzer IV6523,003901936,84%786,57
Type 5 Ke-Ho4657,054451936,84%2242,47
O-Ni7733,376261952,63%810,03
KV-26704,474711931,58%931,40
SU-85I 5544,114131926,32%978,37
T-34-3 8554,633841931,58%324,79
T-115 5961,848341952,63%1653,66
IMT 8989,637241957,89%1002,32
Cruiser Mk. I1233,333731850,00%1398,59
Cruiser Mk. II295,001901827,78%167,26
SU-1018771,174991850,00%717,17
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7417,504721844,44%370,34
Black Prince II 7607,005341833,33%516,05
Object 703 Version II 81164,946781833,33%870,69
MKA 2424,615511844,44%1654,48
Stridsyxa 8958,505161822,22%636,33
ISU-122S 7930,395731844,44%1116,27
Turán III prototípus 5310,724561877,78%744,67
122 TM 8786,445921844,44%688,15
TNH 105/10008837,656311752,94%826,46
AT-1268,82801735,29%12,34
S35 CA5376,064261747,06%652,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3138,592811752,94%415,11
M-III-Y8654,475811735,29%447,00
Object 432U111142,008381758,82%769,49
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8419,714851741,18%286,56
SU-855489,254171637,50%1165,27
Sexton II3142,442151650,00%470,06
Semovente M415455,753561637,50%741,72
Renault FT139,671031540,00%0,00
Strv 103B101004,475211540,00%435,41
T56 GMC393,401591566,67%276,88
BZ-58-2 91184,607061553,33%808,59
Bishop5520,404091540,00%1060,68
FV2078584,675251540,00%439,88
M60 101049,405341533,33%508,61
KR-1112110,608421540,00%1194,45
TVP VTU Koncept8421,933751428,57%233,27
25TP KSUST II5338,793861450,00%730,15
P.44 Pantera8857,365071428,57%716,64
VK 30.01 (H)5339,003381428,57%511,01
M7 Priest3252,932901450,00%656,19
M16/43 Sahariano 3352,793981428,57%814,03
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4346,794871450,00%995,26
T3 HMC271,151081353,85%164,04
Renault UE 573173,772601361,54%523,23
IS-3-II91122,855641338,46%709,99
Object 274a 8615,154991330,77%391,47
Schwarzpanzer 58 8781,085311338,46%733,44
Patton the Tank 9727,004781330,77%395,82
VK 75.01 (K) 8528,464651330,77%272,45
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7800,625491338,46%910,17
SU-100I 5629,004111323,08%861,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91138,004851233,33%705,59
M127751,423431258,33%924,96
K-91-PT 9791,586971258,33%639,91
Renault R35/FCM 36 2619,588991275,00%2067,30
Strv m/40L398,272171136,36%77,27
SDP 44 Burza6478,913341136,36%501,73
SU-76G FT4322,364201163,64%774,62
M24 Chaffee5284,735111154,55%977,16
T-602154,182971145,45%530,28
FV4025 Contriver11967,185141127,27%280,21
Object 752 9970,457751163,64%706,02
AC 4 Experimental 6486,274341145,45%608,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8822,094791127,27%581,68
Bretagne Panther 6558,094221136,36%699,96
WZ-120-1G FT 8741,275911145,45%578,09
Vz. 60S Dravec 101072,006201050,00%467,17
ST-I91111,805631030,00%741,64
M48A5 Patton10822,405761050,00%444,47
Panhard AMD 178B6421,104111050,00%1010,02
Hotchkiss EBR7293,704191050,00%457,93
XM66F 8738,304341020,00%414,21
M15/423236,89296944,44%555,74
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2254,67352955,56%1217,48
Somua SAu 404242,11293955,56%547,44
AMBT 8693,67504933,33%411,30
Ares 859536,67650955,56%348,67
LT-432 8332,00487933,33%282,47
Kunze Panzer 9751,67491933,33%370,80
TS-5 81060,56642944,44%827,99
Cobra 9627,89489922,22%232,46
STB-110670,38310812,50%206,46
CS-447571,38411812,50%613,34
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2100,63195850,00%234,59
60G FT5293,88202812,50%374,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6280,25303825,00%377,25
Kampfpanzer 6710933,88405812,50%356,14
T-50-2 6270,50355837,50%434,53
TBT 9570,50501837,50%145,85
TOG II* 6518,50422825,00%663,92
Gryphon 10804,7530980,00%259,33
Charioteer8658,71503742,86%464,92
IS-2 shielded 7634,71548742,86%502,71
M4-85 5317,71443728,57%406,44
Object 777 Version II 9755,57492728,57%360,28
Caliban 8515,86505742,86%307,50
Toro 9994,43684742,86%614,01
T25 Pilot Number 1 8590,43442728,57%442,24
Valiant 5406,71506757,14%731,19
10TP3135,50199616,67%276,61
Type 97 Chi-Ha3154,00316666,67%497,03
Panzerjäger I2122,00113616,67%211,73
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3320,00394650,00%1253,01
Coccodrillo 101083,17406616,67%465,89
T-26G FT2166,50250650,00%476,77
BZ-1668587,83536650,00%466,41
Archer5401,67393666,67%1077,89
SU-2-122 5388,67438666,67%909,96
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3407,67750683,33%1494,91
Lion 10918,00388616,67%365,22
T2 Light Tank 271,50150633,33%47,52
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5367,33359616,67%952,60
Fantôme 9894,50517616,67%614,95
OCP Peacekeeper 91046,17501633,33%514,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I1112,60263540,00%430,88
L6/402134,20187520,00%222,25
LT vz. 383105,20237540,00%159,58
Stuart I-IV3107,00209520,00%161,80
7TP2193,20223540,00%494,62
Pvlvv fm/42264,00214580,00%261,00
Sav m/434297,40341540,00%582,78
Semovente M43 Bassotto6430,20367540,00%394,57
Ho-Ri 28843,60640560,00%801,67
M3G FT3221,40306540,00%484,53
Ho-Ri 191148,80722560,00%910,54
Jagdtiger9667,00642560,00%472,05
BZ-689546,20419520,00%151,05
AMX 105 AM mle. 474218,20233540,00%562,95
GSOR the TANK 9504,80596560,00%416,69
Ares 758238,60491540,00%37,93
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3587,60676540,00%1050,65
AMR 35 2178,40304560,00%769,15
56TP 8560,00391520,00%266,21
AMX ELC 901 6108,00458580,00%261,00
LT vz. 352143,50254425,00%534,89
M22235,50440425,00%1128,86
ISU-1528379,00431450,00%211,73
Valentine AT4433,50498450,00%1491,44
BZ-7510915,50763475,00%590,57
T18 HMC390,25244450,00%241,26
Object 2579723,75503425,00%402,20
M-V-Y10658,50426425,00%169,14
AltProto AMX 30 8367,00378425,00%105,43
Jagdpanzer E 90 9258,00348425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3369,50508450,00%1400,28
T-116 3128,50201450,00%356,15
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8382,50483450,00%293,11
M6A2E1 8382,75478450,00%253,10
FV201 (A45) 7599,50449450,00%601,34
T28 Concept 7364,00336425,00%200,27
43 M. Toldi III 352,75189450,00%154,17
DZT-159 9111,50322425,00%0,00
Black Rock 111406,00777450,00%683,64
Strv fm/21144,33109333,33%0,00
T1 HMC220,33180366,67%262,58
Prototipo Standard B9480,3330930,00%123,71
IS-27411,33485333,33%217,05
SDP 57 Gowika7275,3319630,00%52,65
Renault FT AC2240,334123100,00%1100,83
AMX 50 Foch B10713,0038730,00%212,23
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8906,6730930,00%617,87
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8437,3334230,00%153,04
A7E3 3287,67357333,33%708,54
TL-1 LPC 8586,00715366,67%635,74
Type 64 6192,00224333,33%151,02
M3A3 Stuart 3318,335103100,00%815,08
Fiat 30001252,50456250,00%1583,77
D2314,00169250,00%73,82
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 261,50171250,00%161,91
Renault Otsu189,003802100,00%413,55
50TP prototyp 8530,50544250,00%404,38
Panzerwagen 39 3414,5036820,00%1802,97
Type 95 Ji-Ro6551,00463250,00%791,05
Challenger70,006920,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII10400,50632250,00%142,17
Gabler’s Destroyer 5408,005702100,00%1091,52
Cromwell Applique 5189,5014220,00%81,08
XM57 8360,0020020,00%10,25
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2111,50297250,00%287,76
M-IV-Y 8800,5034520,00%605,76
Lago M38 3404,50476250,00%1145,03
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10563,00436250,00%233,07
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6263,00384250,00%546,79
AC 1 Sentinel 4128,50288250,00%253,38
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5221,0018820,00%259,06
T92 8291,50470250,00%342,56
FV1066 Senlac 8266,5030520,00%160,71
Projet Louis 9201,50638250,00%140,23
GSOR 1010 FB 8881,5032520,00%618,09
M-VII-Y 91616,00700250,00%937,69
Leox 9302,00585250,00%133,97
Kolohousenka124,002341100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2106,002091100,00%468,98
4TP199,004191100,00%481,00
P.43 ter753,007461100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2139,0021710,00%512,16
Strv m/31 3296,0022410,00%512,69
ARL V396240,0022210,00%127,67
FV225 Collector 91438,007911100,00%1010,55
T3E2 Medium Tank 3656,0045910,00%2361,79
Char Mle. 75 9428,0028210,00%228,01
IT-3 4347,0031710,00%865,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2178,0014110,00%231,06
Pz.Sfl. IC 4301,004231100,00%850,95
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5229,0020110,00%288,77
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6307,003621100,00%466,28
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4327,0024010,00%370,69
M56 Scorpion 70,008110,00%0,00
M46 Patton KR 8462,0027010,00%253,57
Vickers 6 ton 2216,0021610,00%491,65
T34 B 8408,0025210,00%148,27
AMR P.103 2433,006231100,00%1506,91
Chi-Go 7260,0027210,00%18,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-27
Left: 2025-03-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-16
Left: 2018-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-02
Left: 2017-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-04
Left: 2015-09-16