Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

elemantis

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-01-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles356980030
Ø Tier7,870,000,009,83
Victories1865252,25%00,00%00,00%1446,67%
Defeats1659346,48%00,00%00,00%1653,33%
Draws4531,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1074230,09%00,00%00,00%1136,67%
Tanks destroyed322930,9000,0000,00331,10
Destruction ratio1,290,000,001,74
Tanks spotted398541,1200,0000,00130,43
Damage dealt1.350,290,000,002.006,67
Capture points176940,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points181550,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience610,670,000,00751,67
WN71226,940,000,001071,47
WN81743,630,000,002049,78
Total
Battles35698
Ø Tier7,87
Victories1865252,25%
Defeats1659346,48%
Draws4531,27%
Battles survived1074230,09%
Tanks destroyed322930,90
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted398541,12
Damage dealt1.350,29
Capture points176940,50
Defense points181550,51
Experience610,67
WN71226,94
WN81743,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,83
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1136,67%
Tanks destroyed331,10
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted130,43
Damage dealt2.006,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience751,67
WN71071,47
WN82049,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2964,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1431,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.148,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2044,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience606,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1533,33%
Defeats2964,44%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1431,11%
Tanks destroyed290,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted250,56
Damage dealt2.148,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points2044,53
Experience606,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt654,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience333,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt654,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience333,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1780,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,520,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points291,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience311,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories419,05%
Defeats1780,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed60,29
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted50,24
Damage dealt741,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points291,38
Experience311,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3817000
Victories201052,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats168344,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1243,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived144337,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28710,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39541,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt857,670,000,000,00
Capture points54631,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points70801,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience533,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3817
Victories201052,66%
Defeats168344,09%
Draws1243,25%
Battles survived144337,80%
Tanks destroyed28710,75
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted39541,04
Damage dealt857,67
Capture points54631,43
Defense points70801,85
Experience533,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1193000
Victories59349,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58549,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48840,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9240,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4620,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.120,020,000,000,00
Capture points6250,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points28652,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience715,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles1193
Victories59349,71%
Defeats58549,04%
Draws151,26%
Battles survived48840,91%
Tanks destroyed9240,77
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted4620,39
Damage dealt2.120,02
Capture points6250,52
Defense points28652,40
Experience715,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (272)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Tiger (P)81444,97669232452,97%1919,22
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81743,02747212052,88%2091,72
G.W. E 100101881,72656191352,80%1849,85
Grille 15102596,71683174251,26%2097,96
ELC EVEN 90 8828,75719167755,16%1908,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92265,1075890052,56%2124,41
212A91724,6467688351,87%1752,50
O-I6833,7150887452,29%1577,73
M24 Chaffee5234,4734284849,76%662,35
O-I Experimental5641,0844665255,52%1378,48
M5 Stuart4144,9730762049,84%252,53
Bishop5663,3838655753,50%1770,14
G.W. Panther71067,2858155052,73%1471,78
Jagdpanzer E 100103072,7071253856,32%2613,49
T499894,6467250151,90%1236,48
FV4005 Stage II101993,6864249949,10%1493,71
Type 5 Heavy102015,7277343754,23%1557,08
Manticore101390,9081342455,66%1933,11
ISU-15281630,9976541954,42%1826,54
T92 HMC101678,5058441250,97%1489,55
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6618,8850041051,71%1285,35
T34 81173,1956239246,68%1388,36
Grille5695,7041938954,50%1702,29
O-Ni7942,9553837154,99%1262,09
G.W. Tiger91487,7048636353,72%1584,05
Panhard EBR 10510792,6659233947,49%784,86
T376459,4946633754,30%1371,02
AT 25476,2736933050,61%1193,70
Strv 103B102294,7567731149,20%1777,35
Valentine AT4269,1530527153,14%749,39
Conqueror Gun Carriage101781,0163527047,41%1697,80
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6803,2748926247,71%1448,18
SU-1006878,1650725756,03%1668,19
Type 4 Heavy91341,5562225753,70%1186,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8610,7349625653,52%1078,19
T3092186,8269022653,54%2082,01
Sturer Emil71253,3867021457,01%2014,18
T71 DA7804,0966720950,72%1925,75
UDES 0381889,4586420864,42%2630,64
Object 70491971,2878020153,73%1874,13
FV3046656,9133719745,69%1173,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc5799,6042319547,18%1922,09
Hirschkäfer112896,0378119459,79%2081,53
SU-1527883,7943719048,95%1190,75
E 50 Ausf. M101897,5971519050,00%1558,84
Object 268 Version 4101975,6369218955,03%1463,71
AMX 13 9091245,5676718457,07%2091,25
Hummel6738,0837418248,90%1049,95
AMX 13 105101187,9458418142,54%1182,87
O-Ho81020,3257817754,80%1101,80
VK 30.02 (M)6474,7737617046,47%728,12
Object 261101656,0561116746,71%1490,51
FV4004 Conway92181,9466616154,04%2220,43
Leopard 1102121,0367215250,66%1777,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81771,2982114354,55%2047,81
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81283,8486014160,99%1985,87
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81534,5383913349,62%1916,82
TVP T 50/51102012,2266012948,06%1695,23
Sexton II3202,0224612846,88%794,31
WZ-1328705,9264112847,66%1184,84
WZ-113G FT102440,5677912365,04%1823,72
IS7939,7453312240,16%1128,14
M4A1 Revalorisé 81128,1175812155,37%1462,22
Leopard Prototyp A92171,0979412054,17%2665,40
T-28E with F-30 4574,9852511555,65%1669,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101308,4553511451,75%1114,67
KV-856613,3141810752,34%1028,36
E 5091392,2573110648,11%1219,75
AMX ELC bis5151,2025910654,72%366,47
Birch Gun4258,6530810345,63%935,83
Object 252U Defender 81542,8382410362,14%1844,90
WZ-132A9998,2963910141,58%1338,33
Object 268101898,9863710146,53%1242,87
VK 30.01 (H)5312,4028510042,00%558,77
Kranvagn102229,197199946,46%1767,69
Panther7890,446779845,92%1390,17
T57 Heavy102195,247789850,00%1855,24
M4A1 Sherman5320,843229757,73%773,50
SU-855340,303019658,33%741,59
50TP Tyszkiewicza92177,047829360,22%2212,40
Char Mle. 75 9587,935829149,45%633,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7802,163508953,93%1225,48
Tiger I7576,143258741,38%493,53
AMX 50 Foch B102497,287098646,51%2088,95
XM551 Sheridan10821,966148545,88%731,64
VK 36.01 (H)6451,063538350,60%637,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6716,334418155,56%1219,01
Dicker Max 6771,585858149,38%1362,25
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292248,488987955,70%2243,75
T9592438,959557959,49%2494,79
Ikv 1035453,043507646,05%1158,82
Object 26391814,307727648,68%1635,80
WZ-132-1101045,466087444,59%1003,19
T110E4102240,765947458,11%1624,45
Char Futur 4 91550,346407448,65%1308,65
Ares 8591600,408487356,16%1596,93
Ikv 90 Typ B7994,846297048,57%1610,63
IS-7101996,896757052,86%1617,24
SU-14-281544,068446753,73%2092,06
M53/M5591471,227476749,25%1634,17
Tortoise92088,977816264,52%1897,36
Strv 103-091609,826256142,62%1204,01
AMX 12 t6551,545746150,82%1608,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181002,465416147,54%966,78
IS-381118,467655952,54%1233,01
Object 430U101970,257785757,89%1708,52
T3281636,897605549,09%1990,83
Jagdtiger92505,827285560,00%2638,62
KV-15390,052705540,00%599,81
Chimera 81802,807855561,82%2020,37
T110E3101933,396985453,70%1507,11
Pz.Sfl. IVb4438,232685350,94%1471,76
WZ-1317814,487595255,77%1869,80
T297872,134925244,23%951,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591075,606435253,85%1121,47
M40/M4381349,027745158,82%1788,67
AMX 404176,362905054,00%574,21
59-166423,265865054,00%1172,53
Alecto4168,641585038,00%202,79
T207768,806834953,06%1118,48
SU-10181397,167154951,02%1572,96
KV-1S6396,853494866,67%732,19
K-91101978,048264862,50%1766,02
T25 AT71435,307464748,94%2116,20
FV215b (183) 102181,486244647,83%1566,44
AMX 50 Foch92240,267964647,83%2178,71
T-284140,181854551,11%268,83
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2159,512164544,44%472,10
HWK 128869,405844548,89%1617,16
T6981100,577854459,09%1473,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81127,238594454,55%2570,44
Ares 7581423,029714468,18%2063,58
Škoda T 5091604,747814353,49%1615,97
AMX 13 757982,357334353,49%2209,84
SU-76M4164,512134337,21%195,57
Pz.Kpfw. VII101979,637754351,16%1523,21
Škoda T 245268,742584245,24%549,16
Durchbruchswagen 24111,331964223,81%30,33
M56 Scorpion 7920,485244238,10%1273,01
WZ-120-1G FT 81497,797824259,52%1799,60
60TP Lewandowskiego101978,786244143,90%1288,47
Conqueror91927,686854151,22%1781,16
AMX AC mle. 4881110,496804156,10%1221,77
Hotchkiss H352208,752954052,50%1031,04
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102117,907254057,50%1768,03
Ferdinand81918,605504042,50%2112,32
M48A5 Patton101723,837054052,50%1339,97
AMX 65 t81287,896763852,63%1461,88
Type 95 Heavy4152,422073650,00%351,92
SU-85B4278,562973647,22%532,33
M1271160,608883571,43%1782,72
PTZ-78112530,889603458,82%1683,13
Nashorn6922,416183455,88%1930,92
M446932,007703464,71%1801,16
Löwe 81341,826493447,06%1441,06
M26 Pershing81199,337983357,58%1657,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91452,307753357,58%1547,78
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102106,246623351,52%1526,39
T-437885,226753240,63%1369,15
Object 25791798,389393268,75%1896,87
E 25 7665,356303145,16%752,10
M3 Lee4188,631803036,67%425,36
Panther II8844,907143060,00%1048,74
Strv S1 81875,038193056,67%2505,88
Super Hellcat 71271,436743060,00%2255,10
SU-100M171165,526952748,15%1692,12
FV20781111,488332759,26%1453,81
Škoda T 256419,502962634,62%557,08
Caernarvon81699,197972646,15%2355,62
M46 Patton91406,467012638,46%1240,60
AMX M4 mle. 54101366,655482638,46%763,64
ARL V396575,084712560,00%1047,65
M3 Stuart361,262082347,83%78,22
M22164,963422352,17%763,21
Object 43091721,968192360,87%1790,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E385,142172254,55%143,93
T26E5 8649,824532227,27%466,07
T2881441,108582157,14%1605,43
T-804276,673632147,62%1024,07
AMX Chasseur de chars 8455,053932138,10%289,59
M415413,673911844,44%476,99
AMX 38364,222101850,00%92,62
T-34-856897,827281758,82%2031,46
STB-1101999,295941752,94%1439,82
T2 Medium Tank2121,181661741,18%418,58
Universal Carrier 2-pdr247,291051735,29%0,00
Object 140102390,067321758,82%2053,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3305,474431741,18%643,98
L-60 2103,942041735,29%308,53
Wespe3246,692301656,25%986,76
M47 Iron Arnie 81232,756741662,50%1639,81
Marder 38T4453,473771540,00%1160,16
Object 780 101616,805301546,67%977,24
M5A1 Stuart4302,574891457,14%1175,93
VK 30.01 (P)6665,005241450,00%980,58
AMX M4 mle. 5191782,298501457,14%1756,42
Sav m/434306,924011361,54%896,61
Panzer 58 Mutz 8405,083821361,54%440,08
M2 Medium Tank3195,922681283,33%815,47
T54E191558,087491258,33%1505,73
K-91-PT 91870,506771258,33%1859,94
K-2 81427,176801258,33%1631,66
SU-122A5659,915321172,73%1621,84
TOG II* 61096,648261154,55%1918,17
T26E5 Patriot 8958,364631145,45%992,84
Chrysler K 81055,457081163,64%1219,11
M2 Light254,202031040,00%1,67
Maus102318,507371030,00%1671,04
Object 430 Version II91438,608291070,00%1469,04
ST vz. 39446,78148922,22%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2191,22348944,44%693,23
Type 91 Heavy342,44154944,44%56,52
T3 HMC2113,89161933,33%288,14
FV4202 8483,11466988,89%547,87
M46 Patton KR 8420,56567966,67%483,15
105 leFH18B2 5614,88541862,50%1214,41
Leichttraktor195,38226875,00%479,13
AT-12194,13318875,00%878,07
SU-861013,00767875,00%1553,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I188,14167757,14%365,31
Renault Otsu1105,00244771,43%509,38
Tiger (P)71425,43715742,86%1887,49
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)223,57105771,43%261,00
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8196,29326757,14%241,55
Type 63 81158,14672757,14%1197,01
Turtle Mk. I 81827,71928757,14%2013,49
VK 45.03 7291,29214728,57%70,19
Strv m/40L3162,50235666,67%600,79
Ikv 723109,50137650,00%161,13
Loyd Gun Carriage2148,17198650,00%846,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5760,50637666,67%2422,59
SFAC 105 81235,50712650,00%1105,75
Fiat 30001156,60303540,00%609,00
Type T-345201,80257520,00%287,12
T56 GMC3400,40275520,00%1269,66
M-III-Y81674,60602540,00%2557,58
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81519,00939580,00%2078,39
Tetrarch 2480,20549580,00%3871,26
T-54 first prototype 8777,80584540,00%823,40
AMX 13 57 7957,401041560,00%2370,18
WZ-111 8740,25377450,00%615,10
MS-11121,25199425,00%448,51
Tiger-Maus 91984,50791425,00%1752,46
LT-432 8679,50476425,00%884,67
Kunze Panzer 91583,25704475,00%1560,90
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8534,25267425,00%327,68
IS-3A 8397,00246425,00%104,32
StuG IV 5267,75226475,00%606,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5226,75271475,00%565,02
Renault R352170,0016130,00%536,83
SDP wz 66 Grom 81410,67780333,33%1405,41
Heavy Tank No. VI 6641,67530366,67%1141,65
Excelsior 5462,67426366,67%991,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81405,00748333,33%1314,60
Lorraine 40 t 8484,6733230,00%241,88
Kolohousenka140,509420,00%3,10
Type 62 7426,50335250,00%810,90
T1 Cunningham160,00175250,00%181,72
Ares 90 C111030,50418250,00%513,90
Škoda T 40 6336,5013920,00%300,89
SU-100Y 6394,50217250,00%440,26
Renault FT1185,0018010,00%814,37
M15/4230,004710,00%0,00
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92610,0014001100,00%2427,35
E 75 TS 81055,008641100,00%1019,96
MKA 2315,005281100,00%1385,26
T-45 294,002381100,00%431,16
Churchill III 5219,0022010,00%148,94
T-127 3435,007341100,00%1579,88
Excalibur 60,0010810,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5120,0012910,00%84,26
Yong Bing 91068,0044010,00%651,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-01-02
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-22
Left: 2023-12-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-04
Left: 2017-10-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-22
Left: 2023-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-12
Left: 2023-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-12
Left: 2023-05-22