Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

fossil65

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles643621569146
Ø Tier7,719,079,489,47
Victories3078047,82%426,67%3652,17%7652,05%
Defeats3278050,93%1066,67%3043,48%6544,52%
Draws8021,25%16,67%34,35%53,42%
Battles survived2219434,48%533,33%3753,62%7853,42%
Tanks destroyed432270,67100,67440,64960,66
Destruction ratio1,031,001,381,41
Tanks spotted184950,2900,0010,0120,01
Damage dealt909,431.323,331.500,621.392,45
Capture points462880,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points510950,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience451,26581,80711,61699,75
WN7811,41511,18795,72773,64
WN8916,201046,151361,121297,93
Total
Battles64362
Ø Tier7,71
Victories3078047,82%
Defeats3278050,93%
Draws8021,25%
Battles survived2219434,48%
Tanks destroyed432270,67
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted184950,29
Damage dealt909,43
Capture points462880,72
Defense points510950,79
Experience451,26
WN7811,41
WN8916,20
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier9,07
Victories426,67%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.323,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience581,80
WN7511,18
WN81046,15
Past 7 days
Battles69
Ø Tier9,48
Victories3652,17%
Defeats3043,48%
Draws34,35%
Battles survived3753,62%
Tanks destroyed440,64
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted10,01
Damage dealt1.500,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience711,61
WN7795,72
WN81361,12
Past 30 days
Battles146
Ø Tier9,47
Victories7652,05%
Defeats6544,52%
Draws53,42%
Battles survived7853,42%
Tanks destroyed960,66
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted20,01
Damage dealt1.392,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience699,75
WN7773,64
WN81297,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1482000
Victories55137,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89460,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws372,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38826,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7630,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7070,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.513,210,000,000,00
Capture points9950,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points13680,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience553,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles1482
Victories55137,18%
Defeats89460,32%
Draws372,50%
Battles survived38826,18%
Tanks destroyed7630,51
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted7070,48
Damage dealt1.513,21
Capture points9950,67
Defense points13680,92
Experience553,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt521,750,000,000,00
Capture points10,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience322,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt521,75
Capture points10,25
Defense points00,00
Experience322,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt510,670,000,000,00
Capture points70,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points262,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience165,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt510,67
Capture points70,78
Defense points262,89
Experience165,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000000
Victories27527,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70370,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26726,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3960,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5860,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt641,940,000,000,00
Capture points17831,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points14801,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience257,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles1000
Victories27527,50%
Defeats70370,30%
Draws222,20%
Battles survived26726,70%
Tanks destroyed3960,40
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted5860,59
Damage dealt641,94
Capture points17831,78
Defense points14801,48
Experience257,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles826000
Victories28434,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53364,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21425,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3950,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3330,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.506,200,000,000,00
Capture points3610,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6130,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience479,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles826
Victories28434,38%
Defeats53364,53%
Draws91,09%
Battles survived21425,91%
Tanks destroyed3950,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted3330,40
Damage dealt1.506,20
Capture points3610,44
Defense points6130,74
Experience479,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (146)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T9591230,66577403348,62%892,10
Sturer Emil7836,22381399446,90%1078,67
M127775,49452390849,13%951,28
T92 HMC101380,16610341849,77%1172,35
M53/M5591242,22587329349,16%1185,84
G.W. E 100101321,44601318548,67%1054,40
T288995,34532296649,06%954,34
M40/M4381105,63568276450,18%1195,10
SU-100Y 6631,49359264250,53%991,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc5518,97296247049,39%1158,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8999,27409234645,35%859,24
T28 Prototype81004,35442222348,27%984,98
T675450,63312206149,49%948,04
Object 261101382,09608182348,82%1110,15
T3091064,53403157441,30%718,26
T25/27698,03372128847,98%864,41
M18 Hellcat6632,84345123248,05%999,08
T1 Heavy5377,7429598149,44%655,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91072,3745494643,97%719,05
212A91056,4456693146,51%815,44
T297723,2639191647,82%782,84
T110E3101372,9555288044,55%806,44
UDES 038890,8452385044,71%745,51
Strv 103-091015,4954676342,07%618,34
M66545,5933875050,53%761,31
T328741,3940671446,22%664,86
T110E4101190,9446264642,26%624,78
G.W. Tiger (P)81067,8136662244,86%1306,11
M1039896,2141755043,82%641,80
T207444,4933751346,20%463,83
M26 Pershing8572,2937350645,06%516,37
M446564,5029148549,48%935,78
Strv 103B101127,2655041842,82%554,02
G.W. Panther7826,4633841350,36%1062,59
FV215b (183) 10967,6456431843,71%461,50
M4A1 Sherman5298,4622630843,18%595,21
M46 Patton9681,4740626345,25%422,95
M4A3E8 Sherman6363,2328226048,46%528,14
MS-1187,4613125244,44%270,70
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101336,5766424746,96%766,01
Hummel6607,0027724242,98%837,73
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6348,6028323945,61%479,58
Object 268 Version 4101205,9461823847,48%734,19
Pz.Sfl. IVb4282,5521123751,90%914,50
Grille 15101160,2944823744,73%666,59
Emil II9823,0144223649,15%530,00
Nashorn6447,8128222447,32%594,46
M2 Medium Tank3118,8115621350,70%291,37
M5 Stuart4103,8419720548,78%104,77
M415328,2920719141,88%338,28
M75161,2318318941,27%320,77
Emil I8862,1249616743,11%717,25
M3 Lee4129,4115916551,52%306,75
Marder 38T4285,2124014359,44%694,86
Grille5360,2622913749,64%665,85
M3 Stuart372,9314112149,59%111,21
Cromwell6415,3330811846,61%630,58
M41 Walker Bulldog8468,5936911645,69%616,87
M374203,0217511254,46%610,15
Crusader6204,9320411148,65%422,32
M2 Light270,7713111052,73%138,03
M8A14148,9315810243,14%146,54
T1 HMC253,30869841,84%58,45
T216106,262639257,61%192,61
T376435,183479143,96%1017,98
Strv S1 8875,055558351,81%743,36
Strv 107-12111143,095618134,57%367,54
FV217 Badger101038,606278141,98%466,68
M24 Chaffee5246,362717852,56%694,09
G.W. Tiger9763,033046140,98%551,22
M7 Priest3195,621725350,94%445,60
Waffenträger auf E 100101265,724375343,40%686,44
T56 GMC391,621315251,92%141,70
Kranvagn10820,804225137,25%315,38
T2 Medium Tank294,731214936,73%243,56
T1 Cunningham124,15764757,45%139,38
Wespe3184,981434535,56%457,55
Leo7555,343454452,27%694,41
Object 277101005,456294445,45%568,68
T110E510822,184863943,59%394,32
Covenanter5202,582143345,45%495,58
BT-2242,72923246,88%56,91
T-26283,081032646,15%205,92
Lago4209,522312552,00%523,19
IS-38482,185502250,00%343,57
Strv 746408,672622128,57%508,26
AT-FV230 Breaker11783,196082138,10%210,49
Type 5 Ke-Ho4149,651882040,00%240,18
60TP Lewandowskiego10918,586611952,63%530,68
LTP 3123,062161866,67%556,26
Type 98 Ke-Ni3129,291581741,18%306,59
Object 907 10928,244961729,41%376,18
Tortoise9745,356211752,94%425,68
MTLS-1G14 3187,442301662,50%726,60
43 M. Toldi III 3136,001601650,00%525,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8772,005791553,33%687,92
50TP Tyszkiewicza9869,296641450,00%591,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I14,00521338,46%0,00
AE Phase I 91301,628001353,85%1279,68
Renault Otsu190,671531233,33%168,45
T7 Combat Car 228,831001241,67%33,68
Strv m/425261,912641145,45%483,14
Strv m/40L3223,602621050,00%671,10
Type 95 Ha-Go2145,502171050,00%523,24
Leichttraktor116,40481020,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)246,0094944,44%61,93
M48A5 Patton10242,88366825,00%0,00
Ares 758681,00531825,00%466,19
Light Mk. VIC 287,25130825,00%187,54
Char Futur 4 9612,88666875,00%482,99
Super Hellcat 7533,25426850,00%544,14
T-1091058,43692771,43%891,15
40TP Habicha6552,17391650,00%791,87
T-463103,33179683,33%419,47
K-91-PT 9383,83394633,33%39,80
T-50-2 6238,00256650,00%455,00
WZ-120-1G FT 8702,33728683,33%674,21
IS7610,60561540,00%532,33
T3 HMC251,2060520,00%0,00
Turtle Mk. I 8738,80540560,00%656,60
BT-7 artillery 3106,00197560,00%318,70
Kolohousenka1142,25171450,00%667,03
Strv fm/211162,00248425,00%746,46
Pz.Kpfw. I216,5060450,00%111,42
Object 268 Version V 10616,50441425,00%118,93
Löwe 8671,00549450,00%533,16
T-34 shielded 5385,003453100,00%889,42
T-29 3280,33325366,67%1152,18
FV4202 8942,00775366,67%1256,25
T-44-100 81167,33803366,67%1519,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2175,50276250,00%760,45
Renault NC-31148,0051250,00%85,14
Ikv 90 Typ B7605,0030820,00%511,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4346,5018320,00%1124,30
T-45 2193,00502250,00%947,48
L-60 2134,50372250,00%559,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 26,006120,00%0,00
Fiat 3000165,001061100,00%317,70
Strv m/382286,0024110,00%1375,41
S-517543,008481100,00%597,77
53TP Markowskiego81538,0054910,00%1267,86
Semovente M43 Bassotto6215,0019410,00%41,10
AT 158922,009241100,00%1081,48
Object 283 9375,007581100,00%319,60
HWK 30 8463,0015910,00%445,09
T26E5 Patriot 80,0017310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-08
Left: 2024-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-15
Left: 2019-10-10
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2019-10-12
Left: 2023-09-06